10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Dan Moberg | Ulricehamns IF | 27:55.167400 | | 83.4p |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:17.169600 | +22.2100 | 82.3p |
3 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 29:42.178100 | +1:47.10600 | 78.4p |
4 | Kristian Karppinen | Eksjö SOK | 30:13.181200 | +2:18.13700 | 77.0p |
5 | Jonas Karlsson | Ka 3 IF, Fårösund | 31:31.189000 | +3:36.21500 | 73.9p |
6 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 31:59.191800 | +4:04.24300 | 72.8p |
7 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 32:10.192900 | +4:15.25400 | 72.4p |
8 | Martin Ewaldsson | Hestra IF | 32:28.194700 | +4:33.27200 | 71.7p |
9 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 33:43.202200 | +5:48.34700 | 69.0p |
10 | Marcus Gustavsson | Tranemo IF | 34:56.209500 | +7:01.42000 | 66.6p |
11 | Jonas Wing | Kinnaströms SK | 36:07.216600 | +8:12.49100 | 64.5p |
12 | Karl-Johan Rydberg | Tranemo IF | 37:58.227700 | +10:03.60200 | 61.3p |
13 | Roberth Larsson | Tranemo IF | 38:31.231000 | +10:36.63500 | 60.4p |
14 | Daniel Björsborn | Tranemo IF | 41:07.246600 | +13:12.79100 | 56.6p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 30:09.180800 | | 77.2p |
2 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 33:24.200300 | +3:15.19400 | 69.7p |
3 | Joakim Carlson | IK Trasten | 37:20.223900 | +7:11.43000 | 62.4p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 30:27.182600 | | 76.5p |
2 | Ricard Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 33:21.200000 | +2:54.17300 | 69.8p |
3 | Simon Blom | IF Hagen SK | 33:31.201000 | +3:04.18300 | 69.5p |
4 | Stefan Trennemo | Äspereds IF | 33:42.202100 | +3:15.19400 | 69.1p |
5 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Rydboholms SK | 34:39.207800 | +4:12.25100 | 67.2p |
6 | Peter Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:44.214300 | +5:17.31600 | 65.1p |
7 | Mikael Lindén | SK Hylte | 41:23.248200 | +10:56.65500 | 56.3p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 33:57.203600 | | 68.6p |
2 | Håkan Axelsson | Borås SK | 35:09.210800 | +1:12.7100 | 66.2p |
3 | Joakim Gunnarsson | SK Hylte | 46:50.280900 | +12:53.77200 | 49.7p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 34:57.209600 | | 66.6p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 35:09.210800 | +12.1100 | 66.2p |
3 | Bertil Hansson | Tranemo IF | 41:04.246300 | +6:07.36600 | 56.7p |
4 | Peter Axelsson | SK Hylte | 44:34.267300 | +9:37.57600 | 52.2p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 37:05.222400 | | 62.8p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 37:52.227100 | +47.4600 | 61.5p |
3 | Anders Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 39:54.239300 | +2:49.16800 | 58.3p |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 21:20.127900 | | 67.8p |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SK | 21:04.126300 | | 68.6p |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 19:36.117500 | | 73.7p |
2 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 22:15.133400 | +2:39.15800 | 65.0p |
3 | Julius Källgård | OK Nackhe | 24:29.146800 | +4:53.29200 | 59.0p |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 20:00.119900 | | 72.3p |
2 | Samuel Larsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:54.125300 | +54.5300 | 69.2p |
3 | Pontus Rygh | Mariestads FK | 21:07.126600 | +1:07.6600 | 68.4p |
4 | Edvin Wilson | Tranemo IF | 21:37.129600 | +1:37.9600 | 66.9p |
5 | Johan Nyman | Mariestads FK | 21:51.131000 | +1:51.11000 | 66.2p |
6 | Sebastian Mannfolk | Tvärreds IF | 27:48.166700 | +7:48.46700 | 52.0p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:37.99600 | | |
2 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 16:49.100800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:59.101800 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Anna Wik | Tvärreds IF | 18:33.111200 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:05.114400 | +2:28.14700 | |
6 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:08.114700 | +2:31.15000 | |
7 | Jennifer Gabre | Borås SK | 20:12.121100 | +3:35.21400 | |
8 | Kajsa Bygård | Ulricehamns IF | 22:00.131900 | +5:23.32200 | |
9 | Lovisa Mannfolk | Tvärreds IF | 22:24.134300 | +5:47.34600 | |
10 | Kajsa Spets | Ulricehamns IF | 23:31.141000 | +6:54.41300 | |
|
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 16:11.97000 | | 64.1p |
2 | Edit Wilson | Tranemo IF | 20:10.120900 | +3:59.23800 | 51.4p |
3 | Viktoria Persson | Äspereds IF | 23:10.138900 | +6:59.41800 | 44.7p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 15:55.95400 | | |
2 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:59.95800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Johannes Carlzén | Tvärreds IF | 16:23.98200 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 16:37.99600 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 17:08.102700 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:46.106500 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Marcus Claesson | Äspereds IF | 18:26.110500 | +2:31.15000 | |
8 | Zackarias Toresson | OK Nackhe | 18:37.111600 | +2:42.16100 | |
9 | Pontus Karlsson | Kinnaströms SK | 18:45.112400 | +2:50.16900 | |
10 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 19:06.114500 | +3:11.19000 | |
11 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 19:22.116100 | +3:27.20600 | |
12 | Henrik Westher | Tvärreds IF | 19:43.118200 | +3:48.22700 | |
13 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 19:56.119500 | +4:01.24000 | |
14 | Robert Aronsson | Tranemo IF | 20:42.124100 | +4:47.28600 | |
15 | Pontus Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 21:13.127200 | +5:18.31700 | |
16 | Jesper Englund | Äspereds IF | 21:24.128300 | +5:29.32800 | |
17 | Filip Sandberg | Tranemo IF | 23:05.138400 | +7:10.42900 | |
18 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 23:30.140900 | +7:35.45400 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 12:44.76300 | | |
2 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:45.76400 | +1 | |
3 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:00.77900 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:27.80600 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 13:34.81300 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 14:12.85100 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 14:15.85400 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 14:36.87500 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 14:45.88400 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Fanny Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 14:46.88500 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Amanda Lindahl | Ulricehamns IF | 14:47.88600 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 14:47.88600 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Emelie Lindén | SK Hylte | 15:14.91300 | +2:30.14900 | |
14 | Clara Mannfolk | Tvärreds IF | 15:26.92500 | +2:42.16100 | |
15 | Elisabeth Andrén | SK Hylte | 16:29.98800 | +3:45.22400 | |
16 | Sanna Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 16:52.101100 | +4:08.24700 | |
17 | Olivia Kristensson | SK Hylte | 19:41.118000 | +6:57.41600 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:25.62400 | | |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 11:08.66700 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:11.67000 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 11:27.68600 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 11:56.71500 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 12:22.74100 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Marcus Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 12:42.76100 | +2:17.13600 | |
11 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 12:59.77800 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:08.78700 | +2:43.16200 | |
13 | Alexander Phil | Borås SK | 13:09.78800 | +2:44.16300 | |
14 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:13.79200 | +2:48.16700 | |
15 | David Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 13:42.82100 | +3:17.19600 | |
16 | Albin Axelsson | SK Hylte | 14:01.84000 | +3:36.21500 | |
17 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 14:10.84900 | +3:45.22400 | |
18 | Robert Svantesson | Borås SK | 14:47.88600 | +4:22.26100 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 8:32.51100 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:43.52200 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 9:06.54500 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 9:43.58200 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Lovisa Vikstrand | Borås SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:47.16600 | |
12 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 11:51.71000 | +3:37.21600 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:50.40900 | | |
2 | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 6:54.41300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Maja Wik | Tvärreds IF | 7:00.41900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:14.43300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:16.43500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Hanna Karlsson | Kinnaströms SK | 7:17.43600 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 7:18.43700 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:20.43900 | +30.2900 | |
9 | Madelene Axelsson | Borås SK | 7:21.44000 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Mathilda Gunnarsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:31.45000 | +41.4000 | |
11 | Alexandra Claesson | Äspereds IF | 7:36.45500 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Julia Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 7:36.45500 | +46.4500 | |
13 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 7:41.46000 | +51.5000 | |
14 | Emma Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 7:43.46200 | +53.5200 | |
15 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:04.6300 | |
16 | Ida Börjesson | Tvärreds IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:10.6900 | |
16 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:10.6900 | |
18 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:14.7300 | |
19 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:17.7600 | |
20 | Hilda Kristensson | SK Hylte | 9:57.59600 | +3:07.18600 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 7:11.43000 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 7:21.44000 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Jakob Rönn | Tranemo IF | 7:29.44800 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 8:08.48700 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:44.58300 | +3:02.18100 | |
8 | David Lindén | SK Hylte | 9:48.58700 | +3:06.18500 | |
9 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:51.59000 | +3:09.18800 | |
10 | Alfred Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:14.61300 | +3:32.21100 | |
11 | Claes E Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:34.63300 | +3:52.23100 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:13.37200 | | |
2 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 6:17.37600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:22.38100 | +9.800 | |
4 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 6:27.38600 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 6:27.38600 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 6:33.39200 | +20.1900 | |
7 | Albert Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:35.39400 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 6:40.39900 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:46.40500 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 6:50.40900 | +37.3600 | |
11 | Karl Johan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 6:55.41400 | +42.4100 | |
12 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:07.42600 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 7:07.42600 | +54.5300 | |
14 | William Svantesson | Borås SK | 7:16.43500 | +1:03.6200 | |
15 | Albin Lindahl | Ulricehamns IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:09.6800 | |
16 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:13.7200 | |
17 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:13.7200 | |
18 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:13.7200 | |
19 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 7:26.44500 | +1:13.7200 | |
20 | Daniel Phil | Borås SK | 8:15.49400 | +2:02.12100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)