10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:04.174300 | | 81.7p |
2 | Tom Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:05.174400 | +1 | 81.6p |
3 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:07.174600 | +3.200 | 81.5p |
4 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 29:17.175600 | +13.1200 | 81.0p |
5 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:38.177700 | +34.3300 | 79.9p |
6 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 30:07.180600 | +1:03.6200 | 78.5p |
7 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 30:14.181300 | +1:10.6900 | 78.1p |
8 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 30:46.184500 | +1:42.10100 | 76.6p |
9 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:46.190500 | +2:42.16100 | 73.9p |
10 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 31:59.191800 | +2:55.17400 | 73.4p |
11 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 32:03.192200 | +2:59.17800 | 73.2p |
12 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:07.192600 | +3:03.18200 | 73.0p |
13 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:12.193100 | +3:08.18700 | 72.8p |
13 | Fredric Björk | Rembo IK | 32:12.193100 | +3:08.18700 | 72.8p |
15 | Endre Stjernström | Sundbybergs IK | 33:54.203300 | +4:50.28900 | 68.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 27:44.166300 | | 86.1p |
2 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 27:47.166600 | +3.200 | 85.9p |
2 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 27:47.166600 | +3.200 | 85.9p |
4 | Rikard Andreasson | IFK Mora SK | 27:59.167800 | +15.1400 | 85.2p |
5 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:05.168400 | +21.2000 | 84.9p |
6 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 28:17.169600 | +33.3200 | 84.2p |
7 | Bill Impola | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:27.170600 | +43.4200 | 83.7p |
8 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 28:28.170700 | +44.4300 | 83.6p |
9 | Toni Kinnunen | IK Jarl Rättvik | 28:35.171400 | +51.5000 | 83.2p |
10 | Jimmie Johnsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:41.172000 | +57.5600 | 82.9p |
11 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 28:54.173300 | +1:10.6900 | 82.2p |
12 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 29:03.174200 | +1:19.7800 | 81.7p |
13 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 29:09.174800 | +1:25.8400 | 81.4p |
14 | Olle Sjöström | Karlslunds IF SF | 29:13.175200 | +1:29.8800 | 81.2p |
15 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 30:12.181100 | +2:28.14700 | 78.2p |
16 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 30:55.185400 | +3:11.19000 | 76.2p |
17 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 31:24.188300 | +3:40.21900 | 74.9p |
18 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 31:41.190000 | +3:57.23600 | 74.1p |
19 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:45.190400 | +4:01.24000 | 74.0p |
20 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 31:47.190600 | +4:03.24200 | 73.9p |
21 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 32:12.193100 | +4:28.26700 | 72.8p |
22 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 32:41.196000 | +4:57.29600 | 71.6p |
23 | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 33:25.200400 | +5:41.34000 | 69.9p |
24 | Simon Undemar | Karlslunds IF SF | 33:51.203000 | +6:07.36600 | 68.9p |
25 | Robert Östberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 35:26.212500 | +7:42.46100 | 65.5p |
26 | Erik Malm | Karlslunds IF SF | 36:20.217900 | +8:36.51500 | 63.7p |
27 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 36:47.220600 | +9:03.54200 | 62.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 18:03.108200 | | |
2 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 18:15.109400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:25.110400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:42.112100 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:09.114800 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 19:53.119200 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 20:04.120300 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:33.123200 | +2:30.14900 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:44.100300 | | |
2 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:43.106200 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:27.110600 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Malin Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 20:22.122100 | +3:38.21700 | |
5 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 21:20.127900 | +4:36.27500 | |
6 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 21:47.130600 | +5:03.30200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Josefin Nlsson | Filipstads SF | 16:33.99200 | | 61.9p |
2 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 17:02.102100 | +29.2800 | 60.0p |
3 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:06.102500 | +33.3200 | 59.7p |
4 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:12.103100 | +39.3800 | 59.4p |
5 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 17:15.103400 | +42.4100 | 59.2p |
6 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:06.6500 | 57.7p |
7 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:41.112000 | +2:08.12700 | 54.2p |
8 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:42.112100 | +2:09.12800 | 54.1p |
9 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 20:46.124500 | +4:13.25200 | 48.3p |
10 | Sandra Bergman | Norrbärke SK | 34:55.209400 | +18:22.110100 | 27.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Susanne Nyström | IFK Mora SK | 15:15.91400 | | 67.9p |
2 | Annika Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 15:49.94800 | +34.3300 | 65.2p |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:20.97900 | +1:05.6400 | 62.9p |
4 | Christina Nilsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:20.109900 | +3:05.18400 | 55.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:53.89200 | | |
2 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 15:19.91800 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:18.97700 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 16:46.100500 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 17:13.103200 | +2:20.13900 | |
6 | Jonathan Wiberg | Garphyttans IF | 18:04.108300 | +3:11.19000 | |
7 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 18:29.110800 | +3:36.21500 | |
8 | Carl Bohman | Västerås SOK | 22:26.134500 | +7:33.45200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:17.91600 | | |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:24.92300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 15:44.94300 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 15:58.95700 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 16:08.96700 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:22.98100 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 16:42.100100 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:13.103200 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 17:33.105200 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 20:22.122100 | +5:05.30400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:00.83900 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:15.85400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 14:24.86300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 14:40.87900 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 15:06.90500 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 15:17.91600 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 16:06.96500 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Matilda Glasberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:31.99000 | +2:31.15000 | |
9 | Lina Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:43.124200 | +6:43.40200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:55.71400 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:24.74300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 13:19.79800 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 13:42.82100 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 13:43.82200 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:27.86600 | +2:32.15100 | |
8 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:30.86900 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Johanna Weinberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:12.127100 | +9:17.55600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Matilda Wideén | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:24.74300 | | |
2 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:49.76800 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 13:00.77900 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:04.78300 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 13:05.78400 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 13:07.78600 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:38.99700 | +4:14.25300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:14.67300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Cecilia Svensson | SK Ringen | 11:56.71500 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:59.71800 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:00.71900 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:09.72800 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:18.79700 | +2:14.13300 | |
8 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 13:50.82900 | +2:46.16500 | |
9 | Linn Olstam | Källbottens IK | 14:43.88200 | +3:39.21800 | |
10 | Moa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:25.110400 | +7:21.44000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:21.74000 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:44.76300 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:02.78100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Filip Simsa | Falu IK | 13:28.80700 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:33.81200 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:42.82100 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Petter Fagerhill | Ställbergs IK | 13:56.83500 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:01.84000 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Andreas Zedig | Ställbergs IK | 14:44.88300 | +2:23.14200 | |
10 | Edwin Kloo | Norbergs SK | 15:01.90000 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | Edwin Franzen | Ställbergs IK | 17:26.104500 | +5:05.30400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 11:46.70500 | | |
2 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 11:47.70600 | +1 | |
3 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 12:46.76500 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 12:48.76700 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Filip Olsson | Falu IK | 13:01.78000 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Byron Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 13:11.79000 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 13:20.79900 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 13:29.80800 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:46.82500 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Gustav Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:14.85300 | +2:28.14700 | |
11 | Anton Olstam | Källbottens IK | 14:25.86400 | +2:39.15800 | |
12 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 14:39.87800 | +2:53.17200 | |
13 | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 15:20.91900 | +3:34.21300 | |
14 | Kim Sandström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:10.96900 | +4:24.26300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:50.64900 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:54.65300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:12.67100 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 11:37.69600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:13.73200 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:23.74200 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:39.75800 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:47.76600 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:06.12500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:21.62000 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:22.62100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 11:29.68800 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:34.81300 | +3:55.23400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:57.41600 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 6:59.41800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:41.46000 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 7:55.47400 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Sara Zedig | Ställbergs IK | 10:22.62100 | +3:25.20400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 5:56.35500 | | |
2 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:02.36100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:18.37700 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Judith Dolleres | Falu IK | 6:56.41500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Victoria Olson | Falu IK | 7:02.42100 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Maja Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Ella Wallin | Norbergs SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:02.48100 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Fia Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Martina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:22.56100 | +3:26.20500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Tom Sandström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:31.45000 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Bo Nygårds | Falu IK | 8:00.47900 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Albin Flygar Bustad | Lima IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | David Simsa | Falu IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:31.9000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 5:34.33300 | | |
2 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 5:53.35200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Zeb Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 6:10.36900 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 6:10.36900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Johannes Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:18.37700 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 6:25.38400 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Gustav Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 6:45.40400 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:55.11400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)