3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 11:21.68000 | | 66.2p |
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 11:33.69200 | +12.1100 | 64.9p |
3 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:56.71500 | +35.3400 | 62.5p |
4 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 12:16.73500 | +55.5400 | 60.6p |
5 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 12:28.74700 | +1:07.6600 | 59.5p |
6 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 12:42.76100 | +1:21.8000 | 58.3p |
7 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 12:45.76400 | +1:24.8300 | 58.0p |
8 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:33.81200 | +2:12.13100 | 54.2p |
9 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 13:43.82200 | +2:22.14100 | 53.5p |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 11:04.66300 | | 68.1p |
2 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 11:14.67300 | +10.900 | 67.0p |
3 | Ida Indahl | Camp Södergren SC | 11:19.67800 | +15.1400 | 66.4p |
4 | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 11:59.71800 | +55.5400 | 62.2p |
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 12:05.72400 | +1:01.6000 | 61.6p |
6 | Emma Wikberg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:39.75800 | +1:35.9400 | 58.6p |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 9:51.59000 | | 77.9p |
2 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 9:57.59600 | +6.500 | 77.0p |
3 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 10:07.60600 | +16.1500 | 75.5p |
4 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 10:15.61400 | +24.2300 | 74.4p |
5 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:31.63000 | +40.3900 | 72.2p |
6 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:35.63400 | +44.4300 | 71.7p |
7 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:37.63600 | +46.4500 | 71.4p |
8 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:42.64100 | +51.5000 | 70.8p |
9 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:52.65100 | +1:01.6000 | 69.5p |
10 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 11:04.66300 | +1:13.7200 | 68.1p |
11 | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:34.9300 | 65.7p |
12 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 11:34.69300 | +1:43.10200 | 64.8p |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 9:40.57900 | | 79.6p |
2 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59100 | +12.1100 | 77.7p |
3 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 10:32.63100 | +52.5100 | 72.1p |
4 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 10:33.63200 | +53.5200 | 71.9p |
5 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 10:37.63600 | +57.5600 | 71.4p |
6 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:02.66100 | +1:22.8100 | 68.3p |
7 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:36.9500 | 66.7p |
8 | Emil Westlund | Vemdalens IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:42.10100 | 66.1p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:19.61800 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 10:29.62800 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 10:55.65400 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 12:06.72500 | +2:11.13000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 9:32.57100 | | |
2 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 9:56.59500 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 10:02.60100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 10:22.62100 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:06.6500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 8:34.51300 | | |
2 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:50.52900 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 9:05.54400 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 9:11.55000 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 9:13.55200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 9:20.55900 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Fredrik Karlsson | Stockviks SF | 9:51.59000 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Pontus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:38.63700 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Jon Westerlund | Club Vemdalen 73 | 11:45.70400 | +3:11.19000 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 8:38.51700 | | |
2 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 8:51.53000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 9:09.54800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Elias Duvdal Kemdal | Järpens SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:14.7300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 8:24.50300 | | |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 8:41.52000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:45.52400 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54500 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Karianne Holden | Röros IL | 9:31.57000 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:11.61000 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 10:17.61600 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 10:29.62800 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:27.14600 | |
11 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Elina Hammar | Hede SK | 14:44.88300 | +6:20.37900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 8:30.50900 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Ida Ö Solli | Röros IL | 8:34.51300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 8:54.53300 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Line Svegare Dalen | Brunflo IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 10:47.64600 | +2:39.15800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:02.48100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:03.48200 | +6.500 | |
4 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:12.49100 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 8:28.50700 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:06.60500 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:27.14600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 7:21.44000 | | |
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 7:42.46100 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 7:58.47700 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:11.49000 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 8:16.49500 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:03.6200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 7:46.46500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:54.47300 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:55.47400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Moa Larsson | Hede SK | 8:18.49700 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 9:09.54800 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:28.14700 | |
8 | Jennie Liljedahl | Hede SK | 11:24.68300 | +3:55.23400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 6:01.36000 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 6:17.37600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:00.41900 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:13.43200 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Tilda Johansson | Undersåkers IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 7:52.47100 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Allis Näs | Hede SK | 8:58.53700 | +2:57.17600 | |
10 | Emilia Stålhanske | Hede SK | 9:04.54300 | +3:03.18200 | |
11 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 9:19.55800 | +3:18.19700 | |
12 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:31.57000 | +3:30.20900 | |
13 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 10:29.62800 | +4:28.26700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 8:33.51200 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 8:36.51500 | +2:05.12400 | |
5 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 8:36.51500 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 10:18.61700 | +3:47.22600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:51.41000 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 6:53.41200 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Anton Hammargård | Svegs IK | 7:06.42500 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 7:19.43800 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 7:44.46300 | +1:34.9300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:05.36400 | | |
2 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 6:10.36900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 6:30.38900 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 6:47.40600 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 7:49.46800 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Liv Haugen | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:08.48700 | +2:03.12200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:36.33500 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 5:40.33900 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 5:57.35600 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:09.36800 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 6:17.37600 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Milly Näs | Hede SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 6:36.39500 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Maja Malmgren | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:44.40300 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Lisa Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 6:54.41300 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:59.41800 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Matida Österman | Svegs IK | 7:17.43600 | +2:32.15100 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | Elias Lingensjö | Vemdalens IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:50.10900 | |
3 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:59.59800 | +2:36.15500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:02.30100 | | |
1 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:02.30100 | | |
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 5:17.31600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 5:21.32000 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 5:23.32200 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:26.32500 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 5:26.32500 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Rasmus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 5:46.34500 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Hugo Grubb | Hede SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:14.37300 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 7:05.42400 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | Alexander Lusth | Åsarna IK | 9:09.54800 | +4:07.24600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)