Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 576[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 28:30.170900 | | 82.7p |
2 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 28:55.173400 | +25.2400 | 81.4p |
3 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 29:00.173900 | +30.2900 | 81.1p |
4 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 29:25.176400 | +55.5400 | 79.8p |
5 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 29:33.177200 | +1:03.6200 | 79.4p |
6 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 29:37.177600 | +1:07.6600 | 79.2p |
7 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:38.177700 | +1:08.6700 | 79.2p |
8 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 29:40.177900 | +1:10.6900 | 79.1p |
8 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 29:40.177900 | +1:10.6900 | 79.1p |
10 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 29:49.178800 | +1:19.7800 | 78.6p |
11 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 29:59.179800 | +1:29.8800 | 78.1p |
12 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:01.180000 | +1:31.9000 | 78.0p |
13 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 30:19.181800 | +1:49.10800 | 77.2p |
14 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:00.185900 | +2:30.14900 | 75.3p |
15 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 31:11.187000 | +2:41.16000 | 74.8p |
16 | Emil Persson | SK Bore | 31:13.187200 | +2:43.16200 | 74.7p |
17 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 31:27.188600 | +2:57.17600 | 74.1p |
18 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 31:31.189000 | +3:01.18000 | 73.9p |
19 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 31:36.189500 | +3:06.18500 | 73.7p |
20 | David Larsson | Söderala AIK | 31:40.189900 | +3:10.18900 | 73.5p |
21 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:56.191500 | +3:26.20500 | 72.8p |
22 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 32:11.193000 | +3:41.22000 | 72.2p |
23 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:17.193600 | +3:47.22600 | 71.9p |
24 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 32:42.196100 | +4:12.25100 | 70.9p |
25 | Herman Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 33:22.200100 | +4:52.29100 | 69.3p |
26 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 33:45.202400 | +5:15.31400 | 68.5p |
27 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 34:10.204900 | +5:40.33900 | 67.5p |
28 | Anton Mattsson | SK Bore | 34:46.208500 | +6:16.37500 | 66.3p |
29 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 35:13.211200 | +6:43.40200 | 65.3p |
30 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 35:17.211600 | +6:47.40600 | 65.2p |
31 | Jesper Säilä | Nässjö SF | 35:21.212000 | +6:51.41000 | 65.1p |
32 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 35:37.213600 | +7:07.42600 | 64.5p |
33 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 38:02.228100 | +9:32.57100 | 60.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:02.162100 | | 87.8p |
2 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:41.166000 | +39.3800 | 85.5p |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 29:01.174000 | +1:59.11800 | 81.1p |
4 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 29:10.174900 | +2:08.12700 | 80.6p |
5 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 29:17.175600 | +2:15.13400 | 80.2p |
6 | Anton Lindblad | OK Landehof | 29:25.176400 | +2:23.14200 | 79.8p |
7 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 29:32.177100 | +2:30.14900 | 79.5p |
8 | Tom Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:46.178500 | +2:44.16300 | 78.8p |
9 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:58.179700 | +2:56.17500 | 78.2p |
10 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:10.180900 | +3:08.18700 | 77.6p |
11 | Henrik Nilsson | SK Bore | 30:16.181500 | +3:14.19300 | 77.3p |
12 | Lars Andersson | Gellivare SK | 30:24.182300 | +3:22.20100 | 76.9p |
13 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 30:26.182500 | +3:24.20300 | 76.8p |
14 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 30:38.183700 | +3:36.21500 | 76.3p |
15 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:53.185200 | +3:51.23000 | 75.6p |
16 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 30:59.185800 | +3:57.23600 | 75.3p |
16 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 30:59.185800 | +3:57.23600 | 75.3p |
18 | Alfred Brodin | Falu IK | 31:18.187700 | +4:16.25500 | 74.5p |
19 | Jesper Nyström | Falu IK | 31:41.190000 | +4:39.27800 | 73.4p |
20 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 31:47.190600 | +4:45.28400 | 73.2p |
21 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 31:55.191400 | +4:53.29200 | 72.8p |
22 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 32:05.192400 | +5:03.30200 | 72.4p |
23 | Marcus Johansson | Borås GIF | 32:22.194100 | +5:20.31900 | 71.7p |
24 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 32:41.196000 | +5:39.33800 | 71.0p |
25 | Fredric Björk | Norbergs SK | 32:42.196100 | +5:40.33900 | 70.9p |
26 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 32:59.197800 | +5:57.35600 | 70.2p |
27 | Lucien Sloof | SK Bore | 33:09.198800 | +6:07.36600 | 69.8p |
28 | Gustaf Niord | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:16.199500 | +6:14.37300 | 69.6p |
29 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 33:17.199600 | +6:15.37400 | 69.5p |
30 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 33:42.202100 | +6:40.39900 | 68.6p |
31 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 34:15.205400 | +7:13.43200 | 67.4p |
32 | Erik Nordkvist | Gagnefs IF | 35:44.214300 | +8:42.52100 | 64.3p |
33 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 37:06.222500 | +10:04.60300 | 61.7p |
34 | Mikael Johansson | Högsäters GF | 37:15.223400 | +10:13.61200 | 61.4p |
35 | Johan Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 39:47.238600 | +12:45.76400 | 57.2p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:17.157600 | | 90.7p |
2 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 27:00.161900 | +43.4200 | 87.9p |
3 | Håkan Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:25.164400 | +1:08.6700 | 86.4p |
4 | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 27:35.165400 | +1:18.7700 | 85.8p |
5 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 27:38.165700 | +1:21.8000 | 85.7p |
6 | Teodor Peterson | Åsarna IK | 27:43.166200 | +1:26.8500 | 85.4p |
7 | Calle Halfvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:48.166700 | +1:31.9000 | 85.1p |
8 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 27:49.166800 | +1:32.9100 | 85.0p |
9 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 27:50.166900 | +1:33.9200 | 85.0p |
10 | Jimmie Johnsson | Eksjö SOK | 28:05.168400 | +1:48.10700 | 84.1p |
11 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:06.168500 | +1:49.10800 | 84.0p |
12 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 28:24.170300 | +2:07.12600 | 83.0p |
13 | Patrik Karlsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:29.170800 | +2:12.13100 | 82.8p |
14 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 28:33.171200 | +2:16.13500 | 82.5p |
15 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:38.171700 | +2:21.14000 | 82.3p |
16 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:42.172100 | +2:25.14400 | 82.1p |
16 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:42.172100 | +2:25.14400 | 82.1p |
18 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 28:57.173600 | +2:40.15900 | 81.3p |
19 | Bill Impola | Norbergs SK | 29:04.174300 | +2:47.16600 | 80.9p |
20 | Joël Sloof | SK Bore | 29:18.175700 | +3:01.18000 | 80.2p |
21 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 29:24.176300 | +3:07.18600 | 79.9p |
22 | Rikard Thynell | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:27.176600 | +3:10.18900 | 79.7p |
22 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 29:27.176600 | +3:10.18900 | 79.7p |
24 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:32.177100 | +3:15.19400 | 79.5p |
25 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 29:55.179400 | +3:38.21700 | 78.3p |
26 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 29:58.179700 | +3:41.22000 | 78.2p |
27 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 30:05.180400 | +3:48.22700 | 77.8p |
28 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 30:14.181300 | +3:57.23600 | 77.4p |
29 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:29.182800 | +4:12.25100 | 76.7p |
30 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 30:32.183100 | +4:15.25400 | 76.5p |
31 | Olle Sjöström | Karlslunds IF SF | 30:39.183800 | +4:22.26100 | 76.2p |
32 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 30:40.183900 | +4:23.26200 | 76.2p |
33 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 31:15.187400 | +4:58.29700 | 74.6p |
34 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 31:21.188000 | +5:04.30300 | 74.3p |
35 | Martin Lindblad | OK Landehof | 32:02.192100 | +5:45.34400 | 72.6p |
36 | Linus Larsson | FK Göingarna | 32:07.192600 | +5:50.34900 | 72.3p |
37 | Henrik Bysell | Orsa SK | 32:49.196800 | +6:32.39100 | 70.6p |
38 | Björn Albinsson | Sweden | 34:18.205700 | +8:01.48000 | 67.3p |
39 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 35:15.211400 | +8:58.53700 | 65.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 17:47.106600 | | |
2 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 18:36.111500 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:13.115200 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:51.119000 | +2:04.12300 | |
5 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:27.122600 | +2:40.15900 | |
6 | Heléne Nilsson | SK Bore | 20:33.123200 | +2:46.16500 | |
7 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:43.124200 | +2:56.17500 | |
8 | Josefine Stolt | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 20:46.124500 | +2:59.17800 | |
9 | Sonja Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 21:10.126900 | +3:23.20200 | |
10 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:12.127100 | +3:25.20400 | |
11 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 21:35.129400 | +3:48.22700 | |
12 | Matilda Forsman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:41.130000 | +3:54.23300 | |
13 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 21:52.131100 | +4:05.24400 | |
14 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 22:03.132200 | +4:16.25500 | |
15 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 22:39.135800 | +4:52.29100 | |
16 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 23:54.143300 | +6:07.36600 | |
17 | Ellinor Nordquist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 24:28.146700 | +6:41.40000 | |
18 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 24:47.148600 | +7:00.41900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:09.102800 | | |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 17:23.104200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Moa Wikberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 17:38.105700 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 18:22.110100 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 18:29.110800 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 18:30.110900 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 19:02.114100 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:09.114800 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:48.118700 | +2:39.15800 | |
10 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 20:01.120000 | +2:52.17100 | |
11 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 20:45.124400 | +3:36.21500 | |
12 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 20:47.124600 | +3:38.21700 | |
13 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 21:04.126300 | +3:55.23400 | |
14 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 22:07.132600 | +4:58.29700 | |
15 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 22:44.136300 | +5:35.33400 | |
16 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 22:45.136400 | +5:36.33500 | |
17 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 24:06.144500 | +6:57.41600 | |
18 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 24:31.147000 | +7:22.44100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:02.96100 | | 66.9p |
2 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:31.99000 | +29.2800 | 64.8p |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:44.100300 | +42.4100 | 63.9p |
4 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:50.100900 | +48.4700 | 63.5p |
5 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 16:51.101000 | +49.4800 | 63.4p |
6 | Chardine Sloof | SK Bore | 16:59.101800 | +57.5600 | 62.9p |
7 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:13.103200 | +1:11.7000 | 62.0p |
8 | Linda Lindkvist | Skogspojkarnas OK | 17:17.103600 | +1:15.7400 | 61.7p |
9 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 17:18.103700 | +1:16.7500 | 61.7p |
9 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 17:18.103700 | +1:16.7500 | 61.7p |
11 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:21.104000 | +1:19.7800 | 61.5p |
12 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 17:24.104300 | +1:22.8100 | 61.3p |
13 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 17:25.104400 | +1:23.8200 | 61.2p |
14 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:34.105300 | +1:32.9100 | 60.7p |
15 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 17:38.105700 | +1:36.9500 | 60.4p |
16 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 17:42.106100 | +1:40.9900 | 60.2p |
17 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 17:49.106800 | +1:47.10600 | 59.8p |
18 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 17:56.107500 | +1:54.11300 | 59.4p |
19 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 18:05.108400 | +2:03.12200 | 58.8p |
20 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 18:15.109400 | +2:13.13200 | 58.3p |
21 | Julia Forsmark | Rembo IK | 18:20.109900 | +2:18.13700 | 58.0p |
22 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 18:25.110400 | +2:23.14200 | 57.7p |
23 | Jenny Landström | Malungs IF | 18:29.110800 | +2:27.14600 | 57.5p |
24 | Ida Clareus | Offerdals SK | 18:30.110900 | +2:28.14700 | 57.4p |
25 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 18:32.111100 | +2:30.14900 | 57.3p |
26 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 18:34.111300 | +2:32.15100 | 57.2p |
27 | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 18:41.112000 | +2:39.15800 | 56.8p |
28 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 18:51.113000 | +2:49.16800 | 56.3p |
29 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 18:55.113400 | +2:53.17200 | 56.1p |
30 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 19:03.114200 | +3:01.18000 | 55.7p |
31 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:16.115500 | +3:14.19300 | 55.0p |
32 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 19:19.115800 | +3:17.19600 | 54.9p |
33 | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 19:27.116600 | +3:25.20400 | 54.5p |
34 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 19:31.117000 | +3:29.20800 | 54.3p |
35 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:35.117400 | +3:33.21200 | 54.1p |
36 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:48.118700 | +3:46.22500 | 53.5p |
37 | Frida Persson | Nässjö SF | 19:56.119500 | +3:54.23300 | 53.1p |
38 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 19:58.119700 | +3:56.23500 | 53.0p |
39 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 20:11.121000 | +4:09.24800 | 52.4p |
40 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 20:35.123400 | +4:33.27200 | 51.3p |
41 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:42.124100 | +4:40.27900 | 51.0p |
42 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 20:51.125000 | +4:49.28800 | 50.6p |
43 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 21:58.131700 | +5:56.35500 | 47.9p |
43 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 21:58.131700 | +5:56.35500 | 47.9p |
45 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 22:12.133100 | +6:10.36900 | 47.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 15:47.94600 | | 68.0p |
2 | Kajsa Snihs | Sweden | 16:27.98600 | +40.3900 | 65.1p |
3 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 16:42.100100 | +55.5400 | 64.0p |
4 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 16:46.100500 | +59.5800 | 63.7p |
5 | Ida Indahl | Brunflo IF | 17:03.102200 | +1:16.7500 | 62.6p |
6 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 17:14.103300 | +1:27.8600 | 61.9p |
7 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:15.103400 | +1:28.8700 | 61.8p |
8 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:27.104600 | +1:40.9900 | 61.1p |
9 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:29.104800 | +1:42.10100 | 61.0p |
10 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 17:30.104900 | +1:43.10200 | 60.9p |
11 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 17:47.106600 | +2:00.11900 | 59.9p |
12 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 17:50.106900 | +2:03.12200 | 59.7p |
13 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 17:51.107000 | +2:04.12300 | 59.6p |
14 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 18:07.108600 | +2:20.13900 | 58.7p |
14 | Moa Forsberg | IFK Mora SK | 18:07.108600 | +2:20.13900 | 58.7p |
16 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:09.108800 | +2:22.14100 | 58.6p |
17 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 18:30.110900 | +2:43.16200 | 57.4p |
18 | Cajsa Grape | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:31.111000 | +2:44.16300 | 57.4p |
19 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:34.111300 | +2:47.16600 | 57.2p |
20 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 18:47.112600 | +3:00.17900 | 56.5p |
21 | Sofie Olsson | Töcksfors IF | 19:15.115400 | +3:28.20700 | 55.1p |
22 | Elin Lundqvist | Arvika IS | 19:30.116900 | +3:43.22200 | 54.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 15:11.91000 | | 70.9p |
2 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SK | 15:24.92300 | +13.1200 | 69.8p |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 15:34.93300 | +23.2200 | 69.0p |
4 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 15:53.95200 | +42.4100 | 67.5p |
5 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 15:59.95800 | +48.4700 | 67.1p |
6 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 16:05.96400 | +54.5300 | 66.6p |
7 | Maria Gräfsnings | Östersunds SK | 16:11.97000 | +1:00.5900 | 66.2p |
7 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 16:11.97000 | +1:00.5900 | 66.2p |
9 | Hana Hancikova | Czech Republic | 16:16.97500 | +1:05.6400 | 65.8p |
10 | Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien | Kjelsås IL | 16:17.97600 | +1:06.6500 | 65.8p |
11 | Annika Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:28.98700 | +1:17.7600 | 65.0p |
12 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:38.99700 | +1:27.8600 | 64.3p |
13 | Jennie Jirhed | ÅS IL | 16:40.99900 | +1:29.8800 | 64.2p |
14 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 17:13.103200 | +2:02.12100 | 62.0p |
14 | Josefin Engström | Edsbyns SK | 17:13.103200 | +2:02.12100 | 62.0p |
16 | Angelica Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:41.112000 | +3:30.20900 | 56.8p |
17 | Frida Dahl Klockar | IFK Mora SK | 19:14.115300 | +4:03.24200 | 55.1p |
18 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 19:26.116500 | +4:15.25400 | 54.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 15:17.91600 | | |
2 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 15:35.93400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:39.93800 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:51.95000 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:53.95200 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 15:55.95400 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:03.96200 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:44.100300 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 16:50.100900 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:53.101200 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Andreas Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 17:08.102700 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 17:11.103000 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 17:20.103900 | +2:03.12200 | |
14 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 17:39.105800 | +2:22.14100 | |
15 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:53.107200 | +2:36.15500 | |
16 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 17:58.107700 | +2:41.16000 | |
17 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 18:03.108200 | +2:46.16500 | |
18 | Jonathan Wiberg | Garphyttans IF | 18:26.110500 | +3:09.18800 | |
19 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:31.111000 | +3:14.19300 | |
20 | John Ramström | Brottby SK | 18:55.113400 | +3:38.21700 | |
21 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 19:05.114400 | +3:48.22700 | |
22 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 19:19.115800 | +4:02.24100 | |
23 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 19:53.119200 | +4:36.27500 | |
24 | Magnus Hagström | Köla AIK | 20:07.120600 | +4:50.28900 | |
25 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 20:21.122000 | +5:04.30300 | |
26 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 21:08.126700 | +5:51.35000 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 15:04.90300 | | |
2 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 15:08.90700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:16.91500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 15:25.92400 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:33.93200 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:48.94700 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 15:52.95100 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 15:59.95800 | +55.5400 | |
9 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 16:00.95900 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 16:08.96700 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 16:13.97200 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 16:28.98700 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 16:37.99600 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 16:57.101600 | +1:53.11200 | |
16 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 17:11.103000 | +2:07.12600 | |
17 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:25.104400 | +2:21.14000 | |
18 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:41.106000 | +2:37.15600 | |
19 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 17:57.107600 | +2:53.17200 | |
20 | Martin Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 17:59.107800 | +2:55.17400 | |
21 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 18:12.109100 | +3:08.18700 | |
22 | Jonathan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 18:24.110300 | +3:20.19900 | |
23 | Tony Kaspersson | Älgå SK | 18:45.112400 | +3:41.22000 | |
24 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 18:54.113300 | +3:50.22900 | |
25 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 19:15.115400 | +4:11.25000 | |
26 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 20:02.120100 | +4:58.29700 | |
27 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 21:51.131000 | +6:47.40600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 9:14.55300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Linn Gustafsson | Storumans IK | 9:21.56000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:32.57100 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 9:36.57500 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 9:53.59200 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:57.59600 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 9:59.59800 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 10:03.60200 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 10:05.60400 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 10:46.64500 | +1:44.10300 | |
14 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:53.65200 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 10:53.65200 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 11:07.66600 | +2:05.12400 | |
18 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:08.12700 | |
19 | Lilian Leijn | SK Bore | 11:11.67000 | +2:09.12800 | |
20 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:22.68100 | +2:20.13900 | |
21 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:31.69000 | +2:29.14800 | |
22 | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:32.69100 | +2:30.14900 | |
23 | Nathalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:36.15500 | |
24 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 11:39.69800 | +2:37.15600 | |
25 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 11:40.69900 | +2:38.15700 | |
26 | Elin Nilsson | Matfors SK | 12:02.72100 | +3:00.17900 | |
27 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:33.75200 | +3:31.21000 | |
28 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:05.78400 | +4:03.24200 | |
29 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:08.84700 | +5:06.30500 | |
30 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 14:28.86700 | +5:26.32500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 8:29.50800 | | |
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:55.53400 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:14.55300 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 9:17.55600 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 9:20.55900 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 9:23.56200 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 9:23.56200 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 9:25.56400 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 9:26.56500 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 9:44.58300 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:17.7600 | |
14 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:56.59500 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 9:56.59500 | +1:27.8600 | |
17 | Karin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 10:04.60300 | +1:35.9400 | |
18 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:24.62300 | +1:55.11400 | |
19 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:31.63000 | +2:02.12100 | |
20 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 10:33.63200 | +2:04.12300 | |
21 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:08.12700 | |
22 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:13.13200 | |
23 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:43.64200 | +2:14.13300 | |
24 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:24.14300 | |
25 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 11:02.66100 | +2:33.15200 | |
26 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:08.66700 | +2:39.15800 | |
27 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 11:12.67100 | +2:43.16200 | |
28 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:16.67500 | +2:47.16600 | |
29 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 11:41.70000 | +3:12.19100 | |
30 | Lina Berg | Hagfors SF | 11:59.71800 | +3:30.20900 | |
31 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 12:15.73400 | +3:46.22500 | |
32 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 13:33.81200 | +5:04.30300 | |
33 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 13:37.81600 | +5:08.30700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:54.53300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:00.53900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:02.54100 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:05.54400 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:11.55000 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 9:11.55000 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:11.55000 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Erik Helander | IFK Mora SK | 9:19.55800 | +37.3600 | |
10 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 9:31.57000 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Albin Persson | Älgå SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:02.60100 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:42.10100 | |
17 | Simon Kolberg | Älgå SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:43.10200 | |
19 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:47.10600 | |
20 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:49.10800 | |
21 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:51.11000 | |
22 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:03.12200 | |
22 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 10:45.64400 | +2:03.12200 | |
24 | Martin Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:07.12600 | |
25 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:50.64900 | +2:08.12700 | |
26 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:25.14400 | |
27 | Alexander Niininen | Sågmyra SK | 11:18.67700 | +2:36.15500 | |
28 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:01.72000 | +3:19.19800 | |
29 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:08.72700 | +3:26.20500 | |
30 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:10.72900 | +3:28.20700 | |
30 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 12:10.72900 | +3:28.20700 | |
32 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 12:21.74000 | +3:39.21800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:29.44800 | +1 | |
3 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:02.48100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 8:06.48500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Elias Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 8:08.48700 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 8:13.49200 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:28.50700 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 8:34.51300 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:36.9500 | |
15 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 9:09.54800 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 9:10.54900 | +1:42.10100 | |
18 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:42.10100 | |
20 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:14.55300 | +1:46.10500 | |
21 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:55.11400 | |
22 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:56.11500 | |
23 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:44.58300 | +2:16.13500 | |
24 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 9:49.58800 | +2:21.14000 | |
25 | Anton Augustsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:51.59000 | +2:23.14200 | |
26 | Ola Kaspersson | Älgå SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:48.16700 | |
27 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:58.65700 | +3:30.20900 | |
28 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:33.21200 | |
29 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 11:18.67700 | +3:50.22900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rebecka Lif | Lima IF | 8:38.51700 | | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Malungs IF | 9:23.56200 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 10:46.64500 | +2:08.12700 | |
6 | Ebba Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:41.16000 | |
7 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:33.69200 | +2:55.17400 | |
8 | Kajsa Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:34.75300 | +3:56.23500 | |
9 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 13:39.81800 | +5:01.30000 | |
10 | Clara Falk | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:44.82300 | +5:06.30500 | |
11 | Amanda Sundberg | IFK Mora SK | 21:10.126900 | +12:32.75100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:50.52900 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:52.53100 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Wilma Persson | Älgå SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 9:49.58800 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:05.60400 | +2:09.12800 | |
7 | Maja Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:41.16000 | |
8 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 10:56.65500 | +3:00.17900 | |
9 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 11:43.70200 | +3:47.22600 | |
10 | Emelie Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 12:08.72700 | +4:12.25100 | |
11 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:37.75600 | +4:41.28000 | |
12 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:45.76400 | +4:49.28800 | |
13 | Elin Thörnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 12:46.76500 | +4:50.28900 | |
14 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 12:59.77800 | +5:03.30200 | |
15 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 13:26.80500 | +5:30.32900 | |
16 | Martina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 14:24.86300 | +6:28.38700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:59.47800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:09.48800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 8:13.49200 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 8:31.51000 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 8:32.51100 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:33.51200 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:36.51500 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Johanna Lif | Lima IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | Carine Leijn | SK Bore | 9:22.56100 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:23.56200 | +1:38.9700 | |
18 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:29.56800 | +1:44.10300 | |
19 | Ida Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 9:45.58400 | +2:00.11900 | |
20 | Amanda Eriksson | Remsle SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:01.12000 | |
21 | Elin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 10:00.59900 | +2:15.13400 | |
22 | Ida Eriksson Lima | Garphyttans IF | 10:02.60100 | +2:17.13600 | |
23 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:05.60400 | +2:20.13900 | |
24 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 10:43.64200 | +2:58.17700 | |
25 | Cajsa Pehrson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:22.68100 | +3:37.21600 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:56.41500 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 6:56.41500 | | |
3 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:00.41900 | +4.300 | |
4 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 7:13.43200 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:25.44400 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:26.44500 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:39.45800 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:43.46200 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 7:56.47500 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:14.49300 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 8:34.51300 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:43.10200 | |
18 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:47.10600 | |
20 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:51.11000 | |
21 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 8:59.53800 | +2:03.12200 | |
22 | Anna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:25.14400 | |
23 | Erika Duhlbo | IFK Mora SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:27.14600 | |
24 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 9:26.56500 | +2:30.14900 | |
25 | Ida Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:52.65100 | +3:56.23500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:41.58000 | +1:44.10300 | |
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:54.11300 | |
4 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:16.13500 | |
6 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:37.15600 | |
8 | David Wesslen | Brottby SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Petter Hagberg | Rembo IK | 10:58.65700 | +3:01.18000 | |
10 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 11:25.68400 | +3:28.20700 | |
11 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:02.72100 | +4:05.24400 | |
12 | Bo Nygårds | Falu IK | 12:03.72200 | +4:06.24500 | |
13 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:10.78900 | +5:13.31200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:54.47300 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:38.51700 | +1:14.7300 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 576[
]