13.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Peter Jönsson | Ramsele IK | 37:40.225980 | 84.3p | ||||
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 37:46.226540 | +5.460 | 84.1p | |||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 38:28.230720 | +47.4640 | 82.6p | |||
4 | Sebastian Backlund | Eksjö SOK | 38:50.232960 | +1:09.6880 | 81.8p | |||
5 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 40:20.241930 | +2:39.15850 | 78.7p | |||
6 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 48:24.290310 | +10:43.64230 | 65.6p | |||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 24:47.148600 | 71.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 25:22.152160 | +35.3460 | 70.0p | |||
3 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 25:30.152940 | +43.4240 | 69.7p | |||
4 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 25:51.155040 | +1:04.6340 | 68.7p | |||
5 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 26:09.156830 | +1:22.8130 | 68.0p | |||
6 | Alexander Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 28:24.170390 | +3:37.21690 | 62.5p | |||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 24:36.147500 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 24:55.149490 | +19.1890 | 71.3p | |||
3 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 25:02.150150 | +26.2550 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 27:51.167090 | +3:15.19490 | 63.8p | |||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 26:27.158670 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 31:09.186890 | +4:42.28120 | 57.0p | |||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 19:37.117650 | |||||
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Dalasjö IK | 23:29.140830 | +3:51.23080 | ||||
3 | Tove Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 23:59.143890 | +4:22.26140 | ||||
4 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 26:46.160530 | +7:08.42780 | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 17:58.107790 | |||||
2 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 18:41.112070 | +42.4180 | ||||
3 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 19:07.114690 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Frida Hedman | Norsjö SK | 22:08.132770 | +4:09.24880 | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 20:42.124150 | 50.6p | ||||
2 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 21:35.129440 | +52.5190 | 48.9p | |||
3 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 25:15.151460 | +4:33.27210 | 42.8p | |||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 20:25.122480 | 51.2p | ||||
2 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 21:44.130310 | +1:18.7730 | 48.6p | |||
3 | Gabriella Lindsköld Holm | Skellefteå SK | 22:03.132260 | +1:37.9680 | 48.0p | |||
4 | Sofia Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 23:55.143480 | +3:30.20900 | 44.8p | |||
5 | Elin Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 24:07.144650 | +3:41.22070 | 44.5p | |||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 17:38.105720 | |||||
2 | Elias Persson | Röbäcks SK | 18:30.110940 | +52.5120 | ||||
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 19:00.113900 | +1:21.8080 | ||||
4 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 19:07.114620 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 23:56.143520 | +6:18.37700 | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 19:06.114560 | |||||
2 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 19:29.116840 | +22.2180 | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 20:53.125220 | 50.3p | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 27:25.164400 | 39.8p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 15:19.91870 | |||||
2 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 15:32.93190 | +13.1220 | ||||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 15:46.94560 | +26.2590 | ||||
4 | Elin Marklund | Lycksele IF | 22:04.132390 | +6:45.40420 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67570 | |||||
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 13:07.78620 | +1:50.10950 | ||||
3 | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 14:42.88140 | +3:25.20470 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 10:23.62280 | |||||
2 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:24.8320 | ||||
3 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 11:51.71030 | +1:27.8650 | ||||
4 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 12:47.76660 | +2:23.14280 | ||||
5 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 14:09.84830 | +3:45.22450 | ||||
6 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 14:18.85750 | +3:54.23370 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 11:08.66740 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 11:38.69790 | +30.2950 | ||||
3 | Astrid Gregorsson | IFK Umeå | 12:22.74160 | +1:14.7320 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 16:31.99040 | 32.3p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:27.86650 | |||||
2 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 16:15.97430 | +1:47.10680 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 10:56.65570 | |||||
2 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 11:32.69110 | +35.3440 | ||||
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 11:49.70860 | +52.5190 | ||||
4 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 12:15.73490 | +1:19.7820 | ||||
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 12:57.77660 | +2:00.11990 | ||||
6 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 13:41.82020 | +2:44.16350 | ||||
7 | Karim Königsson | Lycksele IF | 15:07.90620 | +4:10.24950 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 11:11.67020 | |||||
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 11:36.69590 | +25.2470 | ||||
3 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 11:54.71300 | +42.4180 | ||||
4 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 12:47.76600 | +1:35.9480 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:27.56630 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | IFK Umeå | 9:56.59560 | +29.2830 | ||||
3 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 10:41.64010 | +1:13.7280 | ||||
4 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 10:45.64420 | +1:17.7690 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 7:12.43190 | |||||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44860 | +16.1570 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:57.47640 | +44.4350 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 7:18.43790 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:29.38810 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 6:22.38160 | |||||
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 6:33.39270 | +11.1010 | ||||
3 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 8:07.48670 | +1:45.10410 | ||||
4 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 10:12.61100 | +3:49.22840 |