15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF SF | 58:12.349130 | | 85.3p |
2 | Rikard Tynell | Falun Borlänge SK | 58:20.349990 | +8.760 | 85.1p |
3 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 58:22.350100 | +9.870 | 85.0p |
4 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 58:39.351810 | +26.2580 | 84.5p |
5 | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 58:43.352240 | +31.3010 | 84.4p |
6 | Johan Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 58:45.352460 | +33.3230 | 84.3p |
7 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 59:09.354810 | +56.5580 | 83.7p |
8 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 59:46.358580 | +1:34.9350 | 82.6p |
9 | Olle Sjöström | Karlslunds IF SF | 59:55.359400 | +1:42.10170 | 82.4p |
10 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 59:56.359520 | +1:43.10290 | 82.4p |
11 | Patrik Karlsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:00:50.364900 | +2:37.15670 | 80.9p |
12 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:50.364990 | +2:38.15760 | 80.9p |
13 | Martin Hammarberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:01:47.370600 | +3:34.21370 | 79.4p |
14 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 1:01:47.370610 | +3:34.21380 | 79.4p |
15 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:02:30.374990 | +4:18.25760 | 78.3p |
16 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:03:05.378450 | +4:53.29220 | 77.5p |
17 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 1:04:30.386950 | +6:18.37720 | 75.5p |
18 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 1:04:59.389830 | +6:47.40600 | 74.8p |
19 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 1:05:18.391740 | +7:06.42510 | 74.4p |
20 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:06:02.396120 | +7:49.46890 | 73.4p |
21 | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 1:06:02.396130 | +7:50.46900 | 73.4p |
22 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:06:21.398010 | +8:08.48780 | 73.0p |
23 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 1:07:23.404250 | +9:11.55020 | 71.7p |
24 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 1:08:00.407920 | +9:47.58690 | 70.9p |
25 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 1:08:05.408400 | +9:52.59170 | 70.8p |
26 | Björn Albinsson | Sweden | 1:11:11.427050 | +12:59.77820 | 67.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 41:39.249870 | | 74.2p |
2 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 42:52.257120 | +1:12.7150 | 72.1p |
3 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 43:03.258280 | +1:24.8310 | 71.8p |
4 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 44:02.264140 | +2:22.14170 | 70.2p |
5 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 44:41.268040 | +3:01.18070 | 69.2p |
6 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 44:42.268100 | +3:02.18130 | 69.1p |
7 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 46:44.280350 | +5:04.30380 | 66.1p |
8 | Jesper Säilä | Nässjö SF | 47:09.282880 | +5:30.32910 | 65.5p |
9 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 47:47.286640 | +6:07.36670 | 64.7p |
10 | Julius Källgård | OK Nackhe | 48:08.288710 | +6:28.38740 | 64.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 41:47.250600 | | 74.0p |
2 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 42:41.256020 | +54.5320 | 72.4p |
3 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 43:01.258020 | +1:14.7320 | 71.8p |
4 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 44:04.264340 | +2:17.13640 | 70.1p |
5 | Erik Nordkvist | Gagnefs IF | 45:22.272100 | +3:35.21400 | 68.1p |
6 | Per Frost | IFK Mora SK | 45:46.274580 | +3:59.23880 | 67.5p |
7 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 46:17.277670 | +4:30.26970 | 66.8p |
8 | Emil Wuopio | IK Jarl Rättvik | 48:26.290530 | +6:39.39830 | 63.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maria Rydqvist | Östersunds SK | 29:58.179740 | | |
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 30:10.180950 | +12.1110 | |
3 | Angelica Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 34:48.208700 | +4:49.28860 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:24.134330 | | |
2 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 23:11.139040 | +47.4610 | |
3 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 23:20.139920 | +55.5490 | |
4 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:47.142660 | +1:23.8230 | |
5 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 24:24.146370 | +2:00.11940 | |
6 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 24:36.147510 | +2:11.13080 | |
7 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 25:11.151080 | +2:47.16650 | |
8 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:25.152490 | +3:01.18060 | |
9 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 25:27.152610 | +3:02.18180 | |
10 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:51.155070 | +3:27.20640 | |
11 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 26:15.157470 | +3:51.23040 | |
12 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:22.158120 | +3:57.23690 | |
13 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 26:26.158590 | +4:02.24160 | |
14 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 26:35.159480 | +4:11.25050 | |
15 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 28:55.173430 | +6:31.39000 | |
16 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 29:00.173940 | +6:36.39510 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:18.139760 | | 58.1p |
2 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:01.144020 | +42.4160 | 56.1p |
3 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 24:06.144550 | +47.4690 | 55.9p |
4 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 24:56.149580 | +1:38.9720 | 53.7p |
5 | Johanna Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 25:00.149930 | +1:41.10070 | 53.6p |
6 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 25:02.150110 | +1:43.10250 | 53.5p |
7 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:03.150290 | +1:45.10430 | 53.4p |
8 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 25:24.152300 | +2:05.12440 | 52.6p |
9 | Julia Forsmark | Rembo IK | 25:26.152540 | +2:07.12680 | 52.5p |
10 | Frida Persson | Nässjö SF | 26:14.157300 | +2:55.17440 | 50.7p |
11 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 26:29.158810 | +3:10.18950 | 50.1p |
12 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 26:58.161770 | +3:40.21910 | 49.1p |
13 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 27:19.163880 | +4:01.24020 | 48.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:12.145170 | | 55.6p |
2 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 24:13.145200 | +0 | 55.6p |
3 | Elin Lundqvist | Arvika IS | 24:14.145300 | +1.30 | 55.5p |
4 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 25:12.151160 | +59.5890 | 53.1p |
5 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 25:39.153860 | +1:26.8590 | 52.0p |
6 | Sara Rensgard | OK Renen | 25:50.154980 | +1:38.9710 | 51.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 20:50.124940 | | |
2 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 21:08.126790 | +18.1750 | |
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 21:19.127840 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:35.129480 | +45.4440 | |
5 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 21:48.130720 | +57.5680 | |
6 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:52.131150 | +1:02.6110 | |
7 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 21:55.131400 | +1:04.6360 | |
8 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 21:58.131770 | +1:08.6730 | |
9 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 22:00.131900 | +1:09.6860 | |
10 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 22:04.132350 | +1:14.7310 | |
11 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:09.132850 | +1:19.7810 | |
12 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 22:11.133010 | +1:20.7970 | |
13 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 22:26.134560 | +1:36.9520 | |
14 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 22:54.137390 | +2:04.12350 | |
15 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:05.138460 | +2:15.13420 | |
16 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:06.138560 | +2:16.13520 | |
17 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:25.140430 | +2:34.15390 | |
18 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 23:26.140520 | +2:35.15480 | |
19 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 23:27.140690 | +2:37.15650 | |
20 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 23:36.141590 | +2:46.16550 | |
21 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:57.143660 | +3:07.18620 | |
22 | Jonathan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 24:23.146230 | +3:32.21190 | |
23 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 24:31.147090 | +3:41.22050 | |
24 | Martin Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 24:42.148190 | +3:52.23150 | |
25 | Axel Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 24:44.148360 | +3:54.23320 | |
26 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 24:51.149030 | +4:00.23990 | |
27 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 25:57.155670 | +5:07.30630 | |
28 | Fredrik Laggar | Orsa SK | 30:11.181080 | +9:21.56040 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 17:03.102220 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:03.102240 | +0 | |
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 17:29.104860 | +26.2540 | |
4 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:11.109020 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:27.110650 | +1:24.8330 | |
6 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 18:52.113100 | +1:48.10780 | |
7 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:53.113250 | +1:50.10930 | |
8 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 19:24.116350 | +2:21.14030 | |
9 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 19:29.116880 | +2:26.14560 | |
10 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:54.119390 | +2:51.17070 | |
11 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 19:59.119820 | +2:56.17500 | |
12 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 20:35.123460 | +3:32.21140 | |
13 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 20:51.125030 | +3:48.22710 | |
14 | Sofia L Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:19.127860 | +4:16.25540 | |
15 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 21:23.128270 | +4:20.25950 | |
16 | Johanna Lif | Lima IF | 22:32.135170 | +5:29.32850 | |
17 | Erika Duhlbo | IFK Mora SK | 23:04.138340 | +6:01.36020 | |
18 | Ida Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 23:42.142150 | +6:39.39830 | |
19 | Svea Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:03.174240 | +12:00.71920 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 15:51.95010 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:04.96300 | +12.1190 | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 16:04.96380 | +13.1270 | |
4 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 16:13.97240 | +22.2130 | |
5 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 16:18.97750 | +27.2640 | |
6 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 16:24.98380 | +33.3270 | |
7 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:25.98490 | +34.3380 | |
8 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 16:26.98500 | +34.3390 | |
9 | Linn Gustafsson | Storumans IK | 16:37.99640 | +46.4530 | |
10 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 16:47.100690 | +56.5580 | |
11 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 16:55.101460 | +1:04.6350 | |
12 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:08.102750 | +1:17.7640 | |
13 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:37.105640 | +1:46.10530 | |
14 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:43.106200 | +1:51.11090 | |
15 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:43.106220 | +1:52.11110 | |
16 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:55.107460 | +2:04.12350 | |
17 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:04.108350 | +2:13.13240 | |
18 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:05.108420 | +2:14.13310 | |
19 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:16.109510 | +2:24.14400 | |
20 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:21.110030 | +2:30.14920 | |
21 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:55.113490 | +3:04.18380 | |
22 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:56.113500 | +3:04.18390 | |
23 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 19:13.115250 | +3:22.20140 | |
24 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 19:13.115280 | +3:22.20170 | |
25 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 19:45.118450 | +3:54.23340 | |
26 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:04.120310 | +4:12.25200 | |
27 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:30.122920 | +4:39.27810 | |
28 | Lina Berg | Hagfors SF | 20:42.124190 | +4:51.29080 | |
29 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:28.128780 | +5:37.33670 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 16:28.98790 | | |
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 17:25.104420 | +56.5530 | |
3 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:53.107290 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Hampus Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 17:54.107330 | +1:25.8440 | |
5 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:55.107410 | +1:26.8520 | |
6 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 17:57.107620 | +1:28.8730 | |
7 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:04.108380 | +1:35.9490 | |
8 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:29.110820 | +2:00.11930 | |
9 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 18:29.110850 | +2:00.11960 | |
10 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 18:42.112110 | +2:13.13220 | |
11 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 18:52.113100 | +2:23.14210 | |
12 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:56.113560 | +2:27.14670 | |
13 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:57.113620 | +2:28.14730 | |
14 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 19:05.114460 | +2:36.15570 | |
15 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 19:22.116130 | +2:53.17240 | |
16 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 19:29.116840 | +3:00.17950 | |
17 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:57.119650 | +3:28.20760 | |
18 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 20:02.120130 | +3:33.21240 | |
19 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 20:05.120490 | +3:37.21600 | |
20 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 20:52.125140 | +4:23.26250 | |
21 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 21:02.126170 | +4:33.27280 | |
22 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 21:12.127180 | +4:43.28290 | |
23 | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:34.129360 | +5:05.30470 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:19.85810 | | |
2 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:25.92440 | +1:06.6530 | |
3 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:31.93030 | +1:12.7120 | |
4 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:34.93330 | +1:15.7420 | |
5 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:34.93340 | +1:15.7430 | |
6 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:40.93920 | +1:21.8010 | |
7 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 15:41.94030 | +1:22.8120 | |
8 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 15:49.94870 | +1:30.8960 | |
9 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:52.95110 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:57.95660 | +1:38.9750 | |
11 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:24.98310 | +2:05.12400 | |
12 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 16:27.98650 | +2:08.12740 | |
13 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:30.98920 | +2:11.13010 | |
14 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:44.100330 | +2:25.14420 | |
15 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 16:46.100530 | +2:27.14620 | |
16 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 16:53.101290 | +2:34.15380 | |
17 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 16:59.101820 | +2:40.15910 | |
18 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:00.101970 | +2:41.16060 | |
19 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 17:26.104560 | +3:07.18650 | |
20 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:47.106610 | +3:27.20700 | |
21 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:48.106790 | +3:29.20880 | |
22 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 17:58.107720 | +3:39.21810 | |
23 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 18:05.108450 | +3:46.22540 | |
24 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 18:25.110460 | +4:06.24550 | |
25 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:40.111910 | +4:20.26000 | |
26 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 20:26.122550 | +6:07.36640 | |
27 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:59.125870 | +6:40.39960 | |
28 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:00.125930 | +6:41.40020 | |
29 | Kristoffer Olsson | Hagfors SF | 24:10.144910 | +9:50.59000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:55.77450 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 13:20.79940 | +24.2390 | |
3 | Rebecka Lif | Lima IF | 14:16.85540 | +1:20.7990 | |
4 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 14:41.88070 | +1:46.10520 | |
5 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:01.96060 | +3:06.18510 | |
6 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 17:44.106360 | +4:49.28810 | |
7 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:45.106480 | +4:50.28930 | |
8 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:04.108330 | +5:08.30780 | |
9 | Elin Thörnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 18:36.111510 | +5:40.33960 | |
10 | Emelie Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 18:39.111850 | +5:44.34300 | |
11 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:43.112260 | +5:48.34710 | |
12 | Clara Falk | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:16.121590 | +7:21.44040 | |
13 | Louise Ädling | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:14.175310 | +16:18.97760 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:47.70690 | | |
2 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:29.74860 | +41.4070 | |
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 12:33.75200 | +45.4410 | |
4 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 13:08.78750 | +1:20.7960 | |
5 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:38.87770 | +2:50.16980 | |
6 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:49.88810 | +3:01.18020 | |
7 | Gustav Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:55.89480 | +3:07.18690 | |
8 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 16:35.99410 | +4:47.28620 | |
9 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 17:32.105140 | +5:44.34350 | |
10 | Alvar Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:14.109390 | +6:27.38600 | |
11 | Gustav Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:55.113470 | +7:07.42680 | |
12 | Andreas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:26.122510 | +8:38.51720 | |
13 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:26.122530 | +8:38.51740 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)