26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:15:22.452100 | | 64.3p |
2 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 1:26:24.518300 | +11:02.66100 | 55.2p |
3 | Caroline Beijersten | Vassunda IF | 1:29:41.538000 | +14:19.85800 | 53.0p |
- | Ingela Perhans | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Arén | Stockholms RK | 1:36:07.576600 | | 49.1p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 1:02:54.377300 | | 79.0p |
2 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:03:31.381000 | +37.3600 | 78.1p |
3 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 1:05:24.392300 | +2:30.14900 | 75.5p |
4 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:05:25.392400 | +2:31.15000 | 75.5p |
5 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:05:28.392700 | +2:34.15300 | 75.4p |
6 | Erik Arnland | Sf300 | 1:05:32.393100 | +2:38.15700 | 75.3p |
7 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:05:35.393400 | +2:41.16000 | 75.3p |
8 | Rickard Rosén | Storvreta IK | 1:05:41.394000 | +2:47.16600 | 75.1p |
9 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:07:31.405000 | +4:37.27600 | 72.8p |
10 | Jonas Sjölin | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:08:00.407900 | +5:06.30500 | 72.2p |
11 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 1:08:11.409000 | +5:17.31600 | 72.0p |
12 | John Sterner | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:08:20.409900 | +5:26.32500 | 71.8p |
13 | David Hollsten | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:08:23.410200 | +5:29.32800 | 71.8p |
14 | Viktor Sandberg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:08:23.410200 | +5:29.32800 | 71.8p |
15 | Jesper Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:08:26.410500 | +5:32.33100 | 71.7p |
16 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 1:10:39.423800 | +7:45.46400 | 69.2p |
17 | Marcus Klang | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:10:42.424100 | +7:48.46700 | 69.1p |
18 | Fredrik Bergman | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:11:04.426300 | +8:10.48900 | 68.7p |
19 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:11:11.427000 | +8:17.49600 | 68.6p |
20 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 1:11:50.430900 | +8:56.53500 | 67.9p |
21 | Magnus Persson | IF Thor | 1:13:18.439700 | +10:24.62300 | 66.3p |
22 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 1:13:28.440700 | +10:34.63300 | 66.2p |
23 | Jon Sjöberg | IK Rex | 1:13:37.441600 | +10:43.64200 | 66.0p |
24 | Jonas Nilsson | Team Walle SK | 1:13:50.442900 | +10:56.65500 | 65.8p |
25 | Simon Persson | Storvreta IK | 1:14:23.446200 | +11:29.68800 | 65.3p |
26 | Richard Johansson | Sf300 | 1:16:04.456300 | +13:10.78900 | 63.6p |
27 | Fabian Karlsson | Sf300 | 1:16:54.461300 | +14:00.83900 | 62.9p |
28 | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 1:16:58.461700 | +14:04.84300 | 62.8p |
29 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 1:20:01.480000 | +17:07.102600 | 60.1p |
30 | Markus Täkte | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:21:06.486500 | +18:12.109100 | 59.2p |
31 | Per Hedman | No Club | 1:21:18.487700 | +18:24.110300 | 59.1p |
32 | Carl-magnus Damberg | Ufk | 1:28:51.533000 | +25:57.155600 | 53.5p |
33 | Niklas Ekman | IFK Dannemora/Österby | 1:38:36.591500 | +35:42.214100 | 47.8p |
- | Viktor Johansson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Henrik Sundell | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Samuelsson | Sf300 | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Wincrantz | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Dannelind | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Dahlgren | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:05:37.393600 | | 75.2p |
2 | Johan Arnland | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:08:06.408500 | +2:29.14800 | 72.1p |
3 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:08:16.409500 | +2:39.15800 | 71.9p |
4 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:10:07.420600 | +4:30.26900 | 69.8p |
5 | Thomas Skogh | Team Walle SK | 1:10:38.423700 | +5:01.30000 | 69.2p |
6 | Magnus Haglund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:11:19.427800 | +5:42.34100 | 68.4p |
7 | Jan Östlund | Team Walle SK | 1:11:23.428200 | +5:46.34500 | 68.4p |
8 | Jonas Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:12:25.434400 | +6:48.40700 | 67.3p |
9 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 1:13:33.441200 | +7:56.47500 | 66.1p |
10 | Anders Westerlund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:15:12.451100 | +9:35.57400 | 64.5p |
11 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 1:15:51.455000 | +10:14.61300 | 63.8p |
12 | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:18:32.471100 | +12:55.77400 | 61.4p |
13 | Jonas Andersson | Ufk | 1:18:36.471500 | +12:59.77800 | 61.3p |
14 | Olof Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 1:20:35.483400 | +14:58.89700 | 59.7p |
15 | Peter Engvall | Gimo IF SK | 1:31:45.550400 | +26:08.156700 | 51.7p |
16 | Sven-Anders Stegare | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:45:26.632500 | +39:49.238800 | 44.4p |
- | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Ohlsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Michael Forslund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Alveskog | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Ågren | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:24:12.505100 | | 56.8p |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:28:43.532200 | +4:31.27000 | 53.6p |
3 | Rolf Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:35:12.571100 | +11:00.65900 | 49.6p |
4 | Johan Ewetz | Turebergs IF | 1:48:58.653700 | +24:46.148500 | 42.9p |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:30:39.543800 | | |
2 | Katarina Fors | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:42:13.613200 | +11:34.69300 | |
13km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 47:40.285900 | | |
2 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 51:48.310700 | +4:08.24700 | |
3 | Alice Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 57:37.345600 | +9:57.59600 | |
4 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 1:00:17.361600 | +12:37.75600 | |
- | Molly Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 42:00.251900 | | |
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 44:18.265700 | +2:18.13700 | |
3 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 49:56.299500 | +7:56.47500 | |
4 | Oscar Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 50:28.302700 | +8:28.50700 | |
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 22:40.135900 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)