8.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:44.124300 | | 80.7p |
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:45.124400 | +1 | 80.7p |
3 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 23:23.140200 | +2:39.15800 | 71.6p |
4 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 23:33.141200 | +2:49.16800 | 71.1p |
5 | Edvin Persson | Anundsjö if | 34:57.209600 | +14:13.85200 | 47.9p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 17:33.105200 | | |
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 17:51.107000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 18:21.110000 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 18:39.111800 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Evelina Jonsson | Vårby IK | 18:52.113100 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Agnes Boström | Bergeforsens SK | 20:01.120000 | +2:28.14700 | |
7 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:03.120200 | +2:30.14900 | |
8 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 20:25.122400 | +2:52.17100 | |
9 | Ida Olofsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 21:04.126300 | +3:31.21000 | |
10 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 25:56.155500 | +8:23.50200 | |
11 | Alice Norberg | Anundsjö if | 27:26.164500 | +9:53.59200 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 15:03.90200 | | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:20.103900 | +2:17.13600 | |
3 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 19:40.117900 | +4:37.27600 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 14:38.87700 | | |
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 15:01.90000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 15:23.92200 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:48.94700 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 15:49.94800 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 16:16.97500 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:36.99500 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 16:37.99600 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Ville Johansson Westin | SWE | 18:19.109800 | +3:41.22000 | |
10 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 18:24.110300 | +3:46.22500 | |
11 | MATKALA NORDLUND Samuel | Alnö SK | 19:29.116800 | +4:51.29000 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:18.85700 | | |
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 14:33.87200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:39.93800 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:41.94000 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:00.95900 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:33.99200 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:51.101000 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 18:26.110500 | +4:08.24700 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 8:36.51500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 8:43.52200 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 9:02.54100 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Amanda Granberg | Vårby IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 9:35.57400 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Selma Mörén | IFK Umeå | 9:47.58600 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Wilma Nilsson | Vårby IK | 10:18.61700 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Elsa Woxlin | Vårby IK | 10:21.62000 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Stina Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:51.65000 | +2:30.14900 | |
16 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 13:55.83400 | +5:34.33300 | |
17 | Agnes Norberg | Anundsjö if | 14:23.86200 | +6:02.36100 | |
|
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:44.52300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 8:46.52500 | +5.400 | |
4 | Signe Lundahl | Matfors SK | 8:51.53000 | +10.900 | |
5 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:55.53400 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:56.53500 | +15.1400 | |
7 | Cajsa Persson | Häverödals SK | 9:35.57400 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 10:54.65300 | +2:13.13200 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:08.48700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:34.51300 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 8:48.52700 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:57.53600 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Måns Höög | IFK Umeå | 8:59.53800 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Tim Uddgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:17.55600 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Eiq William Alvebro | Alnö SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Vilmer Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:57.11600 | |
12 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:38.15700 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:59.47800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 8:24.50300 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 8:25.50400 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Malte Östlund | Tierps IF | 8:31.51000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:52.17100 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 9:30.56900 | +1 | |
3 | Ines Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:47.58600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 10:05.60400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | 10:07.60600 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Tea Mörén | IFK Umeå | 10:07.60600 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 10:13.61200 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Lilly Edström | Anundsjö if | 10:16.61500 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Ida Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 11:14.67300 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Molly Östman | Östersunds SK | 11:58.71700 | +2:29.14800 | |
14 | Ida Vikström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:10.72900 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Klara Byström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:28.74700 | +2:59.17800 | |
16 | Ebba Forsblom Kallin | Vårby IK | 13:03.78200 | +3:34.21300 | |
17 | Stina Sjölund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:49.82800 | +4:20.25900 | |
18 | Inez Wallin | Vårby IK | 16:21.98000 | +6:52.41100 | |
19 | Greta Norman | Vårby IK | 20:04.120300 | +10:35.63400 | |
20 | Moa Borglund | Husums IF SK | 24:24.146300 | +14:55.89400 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Hanna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:52.53100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Elina Lind | Tullus Sg | 8:55.53400 | +9.800 | |
4 | Moa Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:04.54300 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 9:07.54600 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 9:11.55000 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:17.55600 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Sigrid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Ottilia Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Tilde Lundberg | Vårby IK | 9:54.59300 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:04.60300 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Ingrid Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 11:08.66700 | +2:22.14100 | |
15 | Nova Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:27.14600 | |
16 | Agnes Lundgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:34.15300 | |
17 | Alma Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:45.16400 | |
18 | Elise Persson | Anundsjö if | 11:55.71400 | +3:09.18800 | |
19 | Freja Björk | Vårby IK | 12:00.71900 | +3:14.19300 | |
20 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 12:09.72800 | +3:23.20200 | |
21 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:25.74400 | +3:39.21800 | |
22 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:38.75700 | +3:52.23100 | |
23 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 13:29.80800 | +4:43.28200 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 8:57.53600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Casper Sjöström | Alnö SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Anton Ruusila Lindström | Timrå SOK | 10:11.61000 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Arvid Zingmark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Anton Edvardsson | IFK Umeå | 11:09.66800 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Eric Karlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:17.67600 | +2:41.16000 | |
9 | Albin Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:24.68300 | +2:48.16700 | |
10 | Kasper Thelander | Vårby IK | 11:38.69700 | +3:02.18100 | |
11 | Gustav Jonsson | Vårby IK | 11:44.70300 | +3:08.18700 | |
12 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 12:00.71900 | +3:24.20300 | |
13 | Alexander Engman | Alnö SK | 12:32.75100 | +3:56.23500 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:47.52600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:50.52900 | +8.700 | |
4 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55100 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 9:23.56200 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Hilding Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:24.56300 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 9:35.57400 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Walter Grundström | Vårby IK | 9:41.58000 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Vidar Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Viggo Sällström | Selånger SOK | 10:01.60000 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Arvid Styf | Vårby IK | 10:21.62000 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Neo Ahlqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:53.11200 | |
15 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:07.66600 | +2:25.14400 | |
16 | Elvin Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:18.67700 | +2:36.15500 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennifer Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 6:18.37700 | | |
2 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:49.40800 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Saga Hellgren | Anundsjö if | 7:20.43900 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Saga Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Olivia Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:25.44400 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Alicia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Irma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 7:50.46900 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Thea Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:56.47500 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Tove Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:11.49000 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Freja Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:08.54700 | +2:50.16900 | |
11 | Rut Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:51.17000 | |
12 | Olivia Lindblom | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:21.56000 | +3:03.18200 | |
13 | Ellen Johansson | Sidensjö IK | 9:57.59600 | +3:39.21800 | |
14 | Alva Borglund | Husums IF SK | 10:01.60000 | +3:43.22200 | |
15 | Tilly Isaksson | Vårby IK | 10:03.60200 | +3:45.22400 | |
16 | Rut Westman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:07.60600 | +3:49.22800 | |
17 | Signe Wallin | Vårby IK | 15:26.92500 | +9:08.54700 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 5:45.34400 | | |
2 | Alma Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:48.34700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ingrid Telhammer | Vårby IK | 6:01.36000 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 6:02.36100 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Alicia Axelsson | Vårby IK | 6:39.39800 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 6:42.40100 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Tuva Grundström | Vårby IK | 7:05.42400 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Josefina Granberg | Vårby IK | 7:11.43000 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:17.43600 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Sigrid Dahlberg | Stockviks SF | 7:18.43700 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Ebba Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 7:29.44800 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Elly Frank | Alnö SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Meja Nordin | Ramsele IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | Märta Söderström | Vårby IK | 7:39.45800 | +1:54.11300 | |
16 | Hedda Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:42.46100 | +1:57.11600 | |
16 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:57.11600 | |
18 | Juni Nordberg Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 7:45.46400 | +2:00.11900 | |
19 | Lova Välivaara | Vårby IK | 7:46.46500 | +2:01.12000 | |
20 | Natalie Plan | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:51.47000 | +2:06.12500 | |
21 | Livia Liljeblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:00.47900 | +2:15.13400 | |
22 | Rut Vinter | Vårby IK | 8:01.48000 | +2:16.13500 | |
23 | Vera Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:35.15400 | |
24 | Tilma Johansson | Sidensjö IK | 8:26.50500 | +2:41.16000 | |
25 | Elise Hansson | Alnö SK | 8:41.52000 | +2:56.17500 | |
26 | Ester Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:54.53300 | +3:09.18800 | |
27 | Lilly Häggblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:57.53600 | +3:12.19100 | |
28 | Iris Lundgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:04.60300 | +4:19.25800 | |
29 | Vilhelmina Lassila | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:14.61300 | +4:29.26800 | |
30 | Flora Lundkvist | Husums IF SK | 12:01.72000 | +6:16.37500 | |
31 | Lykke Fredholm | Vårby IK | 12:21.74000 | +6:36.39500 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sixten Liv | Täfteå IK | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Rasmus Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:44.40300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Eskil Henriksson | Matfors SK | 6:47.40600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Harald Winroth | Täfteå IK | 6:51.41000 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Herman Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 7:12.43100 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Olle Sellström | Selånger SOK | 7:15.43400 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Hugo Engman | Alnö SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Nils Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:31.45000 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Gustav Knutsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Gustav Ruusila Lindström | Timrå SOK | 7:51.47000 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Sam Åman | Selånger SOK | 8:31.51000 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | Edwin Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:37.51600 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Rasmus Åhman | Vårby IK | 8:41.52000 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Eskil Lundahl | Matfors SK | 8:44.52300 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | Sixten Connysson | Anundsjö if | 8:48.52700 | +2:19.13800 | |
16 | Axel Wester | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:56.59500 | +3:27.20600 | |
17 | Sebastian Viklund | Vårby IK | 12:44.76300 | +6:15.37400 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jack Söderkvist | Anundsjö if | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Sam Selin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:45.40400 | +5.400 | |
2 | Ruben Ottestig | Storvreta IK | 6:45.40400 | +5.400 | |
4 | Sigurd Boman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:55.41400 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Wilmer Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 7:01.42000 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Loui Lundberg | Vårby IK | 7:02.42100 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Fred Elfving | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:07.42600 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:13.43200 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Oskar Lønborg | Vårby IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Arvid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:53.53200 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Masoub Khalil | Vårby IK | 14:28.86700 | +7:48.46700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)