24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Kling | IFK Umeå | 1:30:24.542300 | 49.9p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 1:32:20.553900 | 48.8p | |
2 | Maria Isaksson | SK Glada Kämpar | 1:46:26.638500 | +14:06.84500 | 42.3p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann-Maria Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:59:50.718900 | 37.6p | |
2 | Linda Sandqvist | Sorsele SK | 2:09:55.779400 | +10:05.60400 | 34.7p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henric Thunander | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:08:03.408200 | 66.2p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Victor Göransson | IK Studenterna | 1:06:15.397400 | 68.0p | |
2 | Joel Hammar | Vindelns IF | 1:10:53.425200 | +4:38.27700 | 63.6p |
3 | Robert Norlin | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:17:35.465400 | +11:20.67900 | 58.1p |
4 | Morgan Nätterlund | SK Glada Kämpar | 1:57:25.704400 | +51:10.306900 | 38.4p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:03:11.379000 | 71.3p | |
2 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 1:08:01.408000 | +4:50.28900 | 66.3p |
3 | Tomas Olofsson | Ttgu IF | 1:10:51.425000 | +7:40.45900 | 63.6p |
4 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 1:10:52.425100 | +7:41.46000 | 63.6p |
5 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:13:35.441400 | +10:24.62300 | 61.2p |
6 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 1:20:12.481100 | +17:01.102000 | 56.2p |
7 | Björn Hammar | No Club | 1:23:01.498000 | +19:50.118900 | 54.3p |
8 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 1:28:45.532400 | +25:34.153300 | 50.8p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 1:08:02.408100 | 66.2p | |
2 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 1:11:53.431200 | +3:51.23000 | 62.7p |
3 | Fredrik Åberg | No Club | 1:22:54.497300 | +14:52.89100 | 54.4p |
4 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:26:56.521500 | +18:54.113300 | 51.8p |
5 | Martin Persson | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:01:50.730900 | +53:48.322700 | 37.0p |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Algot Källgården | IFK Umeå | 55:30.332900 | ||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 1:10:54.425300 | 63.6p | |
2 | Arvid Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:22:43.496200 | +11:49.70800 | 54.5p |
3 | Joakim Lundmark | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:27:25.524400 | +16:31.99000 | 51.6p |
4 | Jesper Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 1:28:22.530100 | +17:28.104700 | 51.0p |
5 | Ingela Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:29:55.539400 | +19:01.114000 | 50.1p |
6 | Hanna Malm | Täfteå IK | 1:37:50.586900 | +26:56.161500 | 46.1p |
7 | Peter Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:39:07.594600 | +28:13.169200 | 45.5p |
8 | Anna Viklund | Umeå | 1:46:53.641200 | +35:59.215800 | 42.2p |
9 | Roland Viklund | No Club | 1:46:53.641200 | +35:59.215800 | 42.2p |
10 | Caroline Ågren | Botsmarks SK | 1:49:31.657000 | +38:37.231600 | 41.1p |
11 | Berth Ågren | Botsmarks SK | 2:00:45.724400 | +49:51.299000 | 37.3p |
12 | Karl-Johan Karlsson | SK Glada Kämpar | 2:11:36.789500 | +1:00:42.364100 | 34.2p |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elis Lundström | Burträsk SK | 51:06.306500 | 62.9p | |
2 | Hugo Lövbom | Burträsk SK | 53:56.323500 | +2:50.16900 | 59.6p |
3 | Johan Lövbom | Burträsk SK | 53:58.323700 | +2:52.17100 | 59.6p |
4 | Camilla Viklund Lövbom | Burträsk SK | 54:00.323900 | +2:54.17300 | 59.6p |
5 | Elias Andersson | Umeå | 55:33.333200 | +4:27.26600 | 57.9p |
6 | Lennart ODLANDER | Umeå | 55:40.333900 | +4:34.27300 | 57.8p |
7 | Alf Söderlund | SK Glada Kämpar | 1:03:57.383600 | +12:51.77000 | 50.3p |
8 | Åsa Nilsson | Umeå | 1:07:40.405900 | +16:34.99300 | 47.5p |
9 | Ebba Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:11:01.426000 | +19:55.119400 | 45.3p |
10 | Andreas Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:11:03.426200 | +19:57.119600 | 45.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Selma Källgården | IFK Umeå | 22:58.137700 | 57.6p | |
2 | Merit Källgården | Umeå | 23:00.137900 | +2.100 | 57.5p |
3 | Manfred Lundström | Burträsk SK | 27:03.162200 | +4:05.24400 | 48.9p |
4 | Axel Källgren | SK Glada Kämpar | 31:07.186600 | +8:09.48800 | 42.5p |
5 | Svea Lindgren | IFK Åkullsjön | 37:21.224000 | +14:23.86200 | 35.4p |
6 | Mikael Lindgren | IFK Åkullsjön | 37:22.224100 | +14:24.86300 | 35.4p |
7 | Elsa Bäckström | Sävar IK | 45:06.270500 | +22:08.132700 | 29.3p |
8 | Peter Hagström | Sävar IK | 45:07.270600 | +22:09.132800 | 29.3p |
9 | Albin Bäckström | Sävar IK | 52:18.313700 | +29:20.175900 | 25.3p |
10 | Tina Bäckström | Sävar IK | 52:30.314900 | +29:32.177100 | 25.2p |