15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 51:32.309160 | 63.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 41:59.251800 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Magnus Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 44:58.269710 | 72.3p | ||||
3 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 50:50.304920 | 63.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 33:48.202750 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 35:31.213020 | 61.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Rune | Älvsby IF SK | 37:00.221960 | 59.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 28:05.168450 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 28:29.170800 | 76.8p | ||||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 29:19.175870 | 74.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 29:40.177950 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Elias Strömgren | Röbäcks SK | 34:12.205130 | 63.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Lina Solbu Sorsell Selfors | Ull | 17:49.106890 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 16:47.100680 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 17:07.102650 | |||||
3 | Molly Berggren | Sorsele SK | 19:34.117340 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Wikberg | Röbäcks SK | 16:29.98820 | |||||
2 | Sixten Rönnblom | Skellefteå SK | 18:00.107960 | |||||
3 | Wilmer Isaksson | Sorsele SK | 25:55.155430 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 13:22.80110 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 14:11.85080 | |||||
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:53.89210 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:53.83250 | |||||
2 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 14:23.86280 | |||||
3 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 16:21.98020 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilma Vestman | Lycksele IF | 9:38.57740 | |||||
2 | Ella Lindkvist | Skellefteå SK | 9:54.59340 | |||||
3 | Ida Lidgren | Röbäcks SK | 10:02.60130 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Gustavsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
2 | Minna Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:45.58480 | |||||
3 | Wilma Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 10:08.60730 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 8:30.50960 | |||||
2 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:31.51090 | |||||
3 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 9:01.54040 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Eddefalk | Röbäcks SK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Skarp | Skellefteå SK | 9:42.58190 | |||||
3 | Jim Johansson | Lycksele IF | 10:05.60420 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:44.52310 | |||||
2 | Hugo Burén | IFK Umeå | 8:51.53020 | |||||
3 | Elias Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:56.53520 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 8:00.47920 | |||||
2 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 8:03.48200 | |||||
3 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:04.48340 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Eddefalk | Röbäcks SK | 7:09.42830 | |||||
2 | Nova Eriksson Åberg | Skellefteå SK | 7:28.44790 | |||||
3 | Sally Dahlström | Lycksele IF | 8:18.49790 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Edén | Röbäcks SK | 7:30.44980 | |||||
2 | Adelia Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:48.46780 | |||||
3 | Elvira Enberg Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:52.47180 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 6:13.37240 | |||||
2 | Eric Brolin Van Guelpen | Röbäcks SK | 7:16.43550 | |||||
3 | Jack Bjuhr | Sorsele SK | 10:46.64570 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 5:53.35200 | |||||
2 | Klemens Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
3 | Axel Lundblad | Skellefteå SK | 7:18.43770 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 38:17.229650 | 57.1p | ||||
2 | Henrik Backman | Sorsele SK | 39:57.239690 | 54.7p | ||||
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 49:37.297650 | 44.1p |