55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:37:40.945900 | | 73.3p |
2 | Anja Stolpe | Lager 157 | 2:40:28.962700 | +2:48.16700 | 71.9p |
3 | Hilda Löf | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:42:46.976500 | +5:06.30500 | 70.8p |
4 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 2:46:09.996800 | +8:29.50800 | 69.3p |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Lager 157 | 2:49:33.1017200 | +11:53.71200 | 67.8p |
6 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:51:20.1027900 | +13:40.81900 | 67.0p |
7 | Emma Hållström | Team Walle SK | 2:52:19.1033800 | +14:39.87800 | 66.6p |
8 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:53:37.1041600 | +15:57.95600 | 66.0p |
9 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 2:54:49.1048800 | +17:09.102800 | 65.5p |
10 | Elin Törnqvist | Lager 157 | 2:58:30.1070900 | +20:50.124900 | 64.1p |
11 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 3:00:57.1085600 | +23:17.139600 | 63.1p |
12 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 3:02:38.1095700 | +24:58.149700 | 62.5p |
13 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 3:04:31.1107000 | +26:51.161000 | 61.8p |
14 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 3:05:23.1112200 | +27:43.166200 | 61.5p |
15 | Moa Lagerqvist | Tranemo IF | 3:07:15.1123400 | +29:35.177400 | 60.8p |
16 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 3:13:18.1159700 | +35:38.213700 | 58.8p |
17 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 3:15:04.1170300 | +37:24.224300 | 58.2p |
18 | Elin Hamrefors | DPONLY Ski Club | 3:16:53.1181200 | +39:13.235200 | 57.6p |
19 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 3:17:01.1182000 | +39:21.236000 | 57.6p |
20 | Stina Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 3:20:49.1204800 | +43:09.258800 | 56.4p |
21 | Louise Wallin | Team Power Woman | 3:23:21.1220000 | +45:41.274000 | 55.7p |
22 | Linnea Stider | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:24:43.1228200 | +47:03.282200 | 55.3p |
23 | Lovisa Svensson | Axa SC | 3:57:49.1426800 | +1:20:09.480800 | 47.1p |
24 | Linda Lundmark | Axa SC | 4:26:33.1599200 | +1:48:53.653200 | 41.8p |
25 | Emelie Leijon | Axa SC | 5:23:14.1939300 | +2:45:34.993300 | 34.1p |
26 | Minna Zakrisson | Axa SC | 5:30:04.1980300 | +2:52:24.1034300 | 33.4p |
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anette Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:55:02.1050100 | | 65.4p |
2 | Jill Nordby | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:59:51.1079000 | +4:49.28800 | 63.6p |
3 | Angela Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:03:20.1099900 | +8:18.49700 | 62.2p |
4 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:13:31.1161000 | +18:29.110800 | 58.7p |
5 | Hanna Gäfvert | Järvsö IF | 3:22:00.1211900 | +26:58.161700 | 56.1p |
6 | Anna Dandenell | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:40:55.1325400 | +45:53.275200 | 51.0p |
7 | Bodil Myhr | Skatval Skilag | 3:48:31.1371000 | +53:29.320800 | 49.2p |
8 | Åsa Wigerstedt | Göteborgs SK | 3:49:21.1376000 | +54:19.325800 | 49.0p |
9 | Anna Löwegren | Forssa IK | 3:54:01.1404000 | +58:59.353800 | 47.9p |
10 | Katarina Fors | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:04:08.1464700 | +1:09:06.414500 | 45.8p |
11 | Susanne Günther | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:21:53.1571200 | +1:26:51.521000 | 42.5p |
12 | Sara Lott | IFK Gnesta | 5:00:23.1802200 | +2:05:21.752000 | 36.8p |
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:15:34.813300 | | 86.6p |
2 | Adrian Lundberg | Lager 157 | 2:16:44.820300 | +1:10.6900 | 85.8p |
3 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 2:16:49.820800 | +1:15.7400 | 85.8p |
4 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:52.821100 | +1:18.7700 | 85.7p |
5 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:16:54.821300 | +1:20.7900 | 85.7p |
6 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 2:17:26.824500 | +1:52.11100 | 85.3p |
7 | Gabriel Thorn | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:17:26.824500 | +1:52.11100 | 85.3p |
8 | Oscar Persson | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:17:27.824600 | +1:53.11200 | 85.3p |
9 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 2:17:31.825000 | +1:57.11600 | 85.3p |
10 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 2:19:06.834500 | +3:32.21100 | 84.2p |
11 | Isidor Wiksten | Matfors SK | 2:20:48.844700 | +5:14.31300 | 83.1p |
12 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 2:20:52.845100 | +5:18.31700 | 83.0p |
13 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:20:53.845200 | +5:19.31800 | 83.0p |
14 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 2:21:31.849000 | +5:57.35600 | 82.6p |
15 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:56.851500 | +6:22.38100 | 82.3p |
16 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 2:22:36.855500 | +7:02.42100 | 81.9p |
17 | Andreas Ruud Tronsmoen | Alvdal IL | 2:22:37.855600 | +7:03.42200 | 81.9p |
18 | Markus Johansson | Offerdals SK | 2:23:11.859000 | +7:37.45600 | 81.5p |
19 | Jonatan Steen | Sågmyra SK | 2:23:13.859200 | +7:39.45800 | 81.5p |
20 | Hugo Pettersson Arwedahl | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:23:14.859300 | +7:40.45900 | 81.5p |
21 | Axel Erixon | Offerdals SK | 2:23:17.859600 | +7:43.46200 | 81.5p |
22 | Mattias Widmark | Svegs IK | 2:23:23.860200 | +7:49.46800 | 81.4p |
23 | Jesper Barrefors | Göteborgs SK | 2:24:30.866900 | +8:56.53500 | 80.7p |
24 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:24:43.868200 | +9:09.54800 | 80.6p |
25 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:25:17.871600 | +9:43.58200 | 80.2p |
26 | Jonatan Ståhl | IFK Moras OK | 2:25:39.873800 | +10:05.60400 | 80.0p |
27 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 2:25:59.875800 | +10:25.62400 | 79.8p |
28 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 2:26:01.876000 | +10:27.62600 | 79.8p |
29 | Bill Impola | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:26:11.877000 | +10:37.63600 | 79.7p |
30 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 2:26:28.878700 | +10:54.65300 | 79.5p |
31 | David Larsson | Lillhärdals IF | 2:28:04.888300 | +12:30.74900 | 78.6p |
32 | Patrik Johansson | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:28:57.893600 | +13:23.80200 | 78.1p |
33 | David Unnersjö-jess | All Stripes Sports Club | 2:30:23.902200 | +14:49.88800 | 77.3p |
34 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:30:42.904100 | +15:08.90700 | 77.1p |
35 | Erwan Weber | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:30:49.904800 | +15:15.91400 | 77.0p |
36 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:26.914500 | +16:52.101100 | 76.1p |
37 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:32:51.917000 | +17:17.103600 | 75.9p |
38 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 2:33:46.922500 | +18:12.109100 | 75.4p |
39 | Jesper Frisk | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:33:49.922800 | +18:15.109400 | 75.4p |
40 | Simon Bengtsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:34:45.928400 | +19:11.115000 | 74.9p |
41 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 2:35:52.935100 | +20:18.121700 | 74.3p |
42 | Fredrik Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:36:06.936500 | +20:32.123100 | 74.2p |
43 | Johan larsson | Team Walle SK | 2:36:31.939000 | +20:57.125600 | 73.9p |
44 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 2:37:58.947700 | +22:24.134300 | 73.2p |
45 | Tomas Lundin | Ufk | 2:38:30.950900 | +22:56.137500 | 72.9p |
46 | Erik Danielsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:39:04.954300 | +23:30.140900 | 72.6p |
47 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 2:39:18.955700 | +23:44.142300 | 72.5p |
48 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 2:39:35.957400 | +24:01.144000 | 72.4p |
49 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:40:57.965600 | +25:23.152200 | 71.7p |
50 | Nils Rapp | Bjursås IK | 2:41:00.965900 | +25:26.152500 | 71.7p |
51 | David Christofferson | GIF | 2:41:01.966000 | +25:27.152600 | 71.7p |
52 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 2:41:59.971800 | +26:25.158400 | 71.2p |
53 | Björn Strömbäck | Vallsta SK | 2:43:35.981400 | +28:01.168000 | 70.4p |
54 | Christian Hasselberg | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:44:16.985500 | +28:42.172100 | 70.1p |
55 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 2:44:35.987400 | +29:01.174000 | 70.0p |
56 | Mikael Larsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:46:03.996200 | +30:29.182800 | 69.3p |
57 | Fredrik Samuelsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:47:14.1003300 | +31:40.189900 | 68.8p |
58 | Björn Haglund | Hybo AIK | 2:48:45.1012400 | +33:11.199000 | 68.1p |
59 | Mattias Slothus | Gävle | 2:48:59.1013800 | +33:25.200400 | 68.0p |
60 | Magnus Proos | Älvros IK | 2:49:35.1017400 | +34:01.204000 | 67.7p |
61 | Mikael Byhlinder | Axa SC | 2:49:41.1018000 | +34:07.204600 | 67.7p |
62 | Carl-johan Larsson | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:49:49.1018800 | +34:15.205400 | 67.6p |
63 | Tomas Proos | Älvros IK | 2:50:19.1021800 | +34:45.208400 | 67.4p |
64 | Emil Samuelsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:50:41.1024000 | +35:07.210600 | 67.3p |
65 | Anders Edberg | Ufk | 2:52:21.1034000 | +36:47.220600 | 66.6p |
66 | Isac Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:52:33.1035200 | +36:59.221800 | 66.5p |
67 | Markus Femling | Älvros IK | 2:52:37.1035600 | +37:03.222200 | 66.4p |
68 | Erik Jonasson | Älvros IK | 2:53:50.1042900 | +38:16.229500 | 65.9p |
69 | Nicklas Kvist | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:55:11.1051000 | +39:37.237600 | 65.4p |
70 | Marcus Johansson | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:55:21.1052000 | +39:47.238600 | 65.3p |
71 | Johan Lindbäck | Ufk | 2:55:23.1052200 | +39:49.238800 | 65.3p |
72 | Carl Alm | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:55:36.1053500 | +40:02.240100 | 65.2p |
73 | Max Bergström | Ski Team MoaX | 2:56:21.1058000 | +40:47.244600 | 64.9p |
74 | Stefan Larsson | Lima IF | 2:56:28.1058700 | +40:54.245300 | 64.9p |
75 | Andreas Finn | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:57:43.1066200 | +42:09.252800 | 64.4p |
76 | Jonas Nilsson | Team Walle SK | 2:58:22.1070100 | +42:48.256700 | 64.1p |
77 | Rasmus Anttila | Högbo GIF | 2:59:47.1078600 | +44:13.265200 | 63.6p |
78 | Mattias Svärd | Hybo AIK | 3:00:16.1081500 | +44:42.268100 | 63.4p |
79 | Stefan Nilsson | Ttgu IF | 3:00:47.1084600 | +45:13.271200 | 63.2p |
80 | David Hollsten | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:01:45.1090400 | +46:11.277000 | 62.8p |
81 | Olov Clausen | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:07:05.1122400 | +51:31.309000 | 60.9p |
82 | Douglas Thorell | Tänndalens IF | 3:10:26.1142500 | +54:52.329100 | 59.7p |
83 | Mehdi ZAGHLOUMI | Bauhaus Sportklubb | 3:13:05.1158400 | +57:31.345000 | 58.9p |
84 | Johan Gunnarsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:15:10.1170900 | +59:36.357500 | 58.2p |
85 | Stefan Wahlström | Axa SC | 3:18:52.1193100 | +1:03:18.379700 | 57.0p |
86 | Andreas Pollack | Trafikverkets FF | 3:22:06.1212500 | +1:06:32.399100 | 56.0p |
87 | Niklas Persson | Hede SK | 3:22:24.1214300 | +1:06:50.400900 | 56.0p |
88 | Henrik Andersson | No Club | 3:24:28.1226700 | +1:08:54.413300 | 55.4p |
89 | Michael Dittmar | Rhöner WSV E.V. | 3:26:33.1239200 | +1:10:59.425800 | 54.8p |
90 | Per Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 3:28:47.1252600 | +1:13:13.439200 | 54.1p |
91 | Jesper Nilsson | Vallsta SK | 3:33:49.1282800 | +1:18:15.469400 | 52.8p |
92 | Johan Thalin | Kilafors SK | 3:34:20.1285900 | +1:18:46.472500 | 52.6p |
93 | Henrik Karlsson | Kungsäters IF | 3:37:54.1307300 | +1:22:20.493900 | 51.7p |
94 | Marcus Örnholmer | Teeness BIL | 3:40:49.1324800 | +1:25:15.511400 | 51.0p |
95 | Marcus Blom | Dala-Järna IK | 3:44:56.1349500 | +1:29:22.536100 | 50.0p |
96 | Ludvig Hägg | Axa SC | 3:48:26.1370500 | +1:32:52.557100 | 49.2p |
97 | Herman Trogen | Axfood | 3:50:56.1385500 | +1:35:22.572100 | 48.6p |
98 | Wilhelm Rippe | Axa SC | 3:50:57.1385600 | +1:35:23.572200 | 48.6p |
99 | Stefan Jonsson | Handelsbankens IF | 4:27:17.1603600 | +2:11:43.790200 | 41.6p |
100 | Victor Johansson | Lillhärdals IF | 4:28:26.1610500 | +2:12:52.797100 | 41.5p |
101 | Egil Schultz | Axa SC | 4:28:27.1610600 | +2:12:53.797200 | 41.4p |
102 | Karl Jarbelius | Axa SC | 4:35:09.1650800 | +2:19:35.837400 | 40.4p |
103 | Rasmus Krantz | Kungsängens IF | 4:38:29.1670800 | +2:22:55.857400 | 39.9p |
104 | Svante Boström | No Club | 4:51:47.1750600 | +2:36:13.937200 | 38.0p |
105 | Richard Chudi | No Club | 5:09:13.1855200 | +2:53:39.1041800 | 35.7p |
106 | Max Gustafsson | Söderhamns SK | 5:22:20.1933900 | +3:06:46.1120500 | 34.2p |
107 | Jonas Willerius | Söderhamns SK | 5:22:42.1936100 | +3:07:08.1122700 | 34.2p |
|
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 2:20:55.845400 | | 83.0p |
2 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:21:19.847800 | +24.2300 | 82.7p |
3 | Johan Didron | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:23:21.860000 | +2:26.14500 | 81.4p |
4 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:26:01.876000 | +5:06.30500 | 79.8p |
5 | Per Henrik Sundell | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:29:31.897000 | +8:36.51500 | 77.7p |
6 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:31:13.907200 | +10:18.61700 | 76.8p |
7 | Joakim Olsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:31:13.907200 | +10:18.61700 | 76.8p |
8 | Henric Johansson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:31:42.910100 | +10:47.64600 | 76.5p |
9 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:32:45.916400 | +11:50.70900 | 75.9p |
10 | Anders Carbonnier | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:33:00.917900 | +12:05.72400 | 75.8p |
11 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 2:36:06.936500 | +15:11.91000 | 74.2p |
12 | Emil Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 2:36:11.937000 | +15:16.91500 | 74.1p |
13 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 2:41:16.967500 | +20:21.122000 | 71.6p |
14 | Ulf Bergqvist | Team Walle SK | 2:41:25.968400 | +20:30.122900 | 71.5p |
15 | Fredrik Bergdahl | Sundbybergs IK | 2:41:31.969000 | +20:36.123500 | 71.4p |
16 | Martin Axelhed | Mälarö SOK | 2:43:28.980700 | +22:33.135200 | 70.5p |
17 | Fredrik Larsson | Team Walle SK | 2:44:38.987700 | +23:43.142200 | 70.0p |
18 | Joakim Carlsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:45:23.992200 | +24:28.146700 | 69.6p |
19 | Martin Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:47:05.1002400 | +26:10.156900 | 68.8p |
20 | Markus Eriksson | Team Swedemount SC | 2:48:02.1008100 | +27:07.162600 | 68.4p |
21 | Pontus Brander | IK Tjalve | 2:48:16.1009500 | +27:21.164000 | 68.3p |
22 | Johan Holm | Axa SC | 2:49:48.1018700 | +28:53.173200 | 67.6p |
23 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 2:57:19.1063800 | +36:24.218300 | 64.5p |
24 | Tomas Eriksson | Gävle | 2:59:40.1077900 | +38:45.232400 | 63.6p |
25 | Ingemar Falk | Axa SC | 3:02:09.1092800 | +41:14.247300 | 62.7p |
26 | Fredrik Pagmen | Axa SC | 3:02:53.1097200 | +41:58.251700 | 62.4p |
27 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 3:04:28.1106700 | +43:33.261200 | 61.8p |
28 | David Martinsson | Kungsäters IF | 3:04:32.1107100 | +43:37.261600 | 61.8p |
29 | Rickard Redendal | Järfälla SK | 3:04:40.1107900 | +43:45.262400 | 61.8p |
30 | Erik Bjerrehorn | Heimdal Ski | 3:06:07.1116600 | +45:12.271100 | 61.2p |
31 | Niklas Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 3:06:57.1121600 | +46:02.276100 | 60.9p |
32 | Peter Lydell | Gimo IF SK | 3:07:00.1121900 | +46:05.276400 | 60.9p |
33 | Daniel Sköldberg | Tunafors SK | 3:12:04.1152300 | +51:09.306800 | 59.2p |
34 | Benny Gäfvert | Järvsö IF | 3:16:09.1176800 | +55:14.331300 | 57.9p |
35 | Esbjörn Lundevall | Axa SC | 3:24:22.1226100 | +1:03:27.380600 | 55.4p |
36 | Marcus Tuori | Orsa SK | 3:24:31.1227000 | +1:03:36.381500 | 55.3p |
37 | Jonas Andersson | Hybo AIK | 3:26:26.1238500 | +1:05:31.393000 | 54.8p |
38 | Oliver Günther | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:28:51.1253000 | +1:07:56.407500 | 54.1p |
39 | Jonas Pettersson | Kilafors SK | 3:35:23.1292200 | +1:14:28.446700 | 52.4p |
40 | Niklas Östrand | Gröveldalens SK | 3:39:15.1315400 | +1:18:20.469900 | 51.4p |
41 | Klas Bringert | Forssa IK | 3:40:58.1325700 | +1:20:03.480200 | 50.9p |
42 | Johan Moreau | IK Stern | 3:45:31.1353000 | +1:24:36.507500 | 49.9p |
43 | Andreas Ekblad | Frosta | 3:56:49.1420800 | +1:35:54.575300 | 47.3p |
44 | Johan Glans | Landsbro IF SK | 4:06:25.1478400 | +1:45:30.632900 | 45.4p |
45 | Jonas Strindberg | Axa SC | 4:10:12.1501100 | +1:49:17.655600 | 44.6p |
46 | Oskar Swahn | No Club | 4:15:05.1530400 | +1:54:10.684900 | 43.7p |
47 | Emanuell Cedertamm | Axa SC | 4:28:45.1612400 | +2:07:50.766900 | 41.4p |
48 | Pontus Wiklander | No Club | 5:14:54.1889300 | +2:53:59.1043800 | 35.1p |
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 2:24:47.868600 | | 80.6p |
2 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:26:26.878500 | +1:39.9800 | 79.6p |
3 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 2:29:31.897000 | +4:44.28300 | 77.7p |
4 | Anders Sörensson | Munkedals SOK | 2:29:32.897100 | +4:45.28400 | 77.7p |
5 | Henrik Rådström | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:35:55.935400 | +11:08.66700 | 74.2p |
6 | Kennet Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:36:15.937400 | +11:28.68700 | 74.1p |
7 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:41:21.968000 | +16:34.99300 | 71.5p |
8 | Jan Östlund | Team Walle SK | 2:43:06.978500 | +18:19.109800 | 70.7p |
9 | Jakub Cvach | IK Stern | 2:44:15.985400 | +19:28.116700 | 70.1p |
10 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 2:44:36.987500 | +19:49.118800 | 70.0p |
11 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:46:35.999400 | +21:48.130700 | 69.1p |
12 | Kent Aurbakken | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:47:10.1002900 | +22:23.134200 | 68.8p |
13 | Tomas Turpers | Lofsdalen | 2:48:21.1010000 | +23:34.141300 | 68.3p |
14 | Lennart Romin | Team Walle SK | 2:49:49.1018800 | +25:02.150100 | 67.6p |
15 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 2:51:35.1029400 | +26:48.160700 | 66.9p |
16 | Christer Fyhr | Team Walle SK | 2:51:35.1029400 | +26:48.160700 | 66.9p |
17 | Niklas Lindskog | Axgatan Runners | 2:53:11.1039000 | +28:24.170300 | 66.2p |
18 | Urban Pettersson Bargo | Hästhagens Atletklubb | 2:54:01.1044000 | +29:14.175300 | 65.9p |
19 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 2:54:02.1044100 | +29:15.175400 | 65.9p |
20 | Jonas Andersson | Ufk | 2:59:24.1076300 | +34:37.207600 | 63.7p |
21 | Martin Sverdrup | Stockholms RK | 3:00:59.1085800 | +36:12.217100 | 63.1p |
22 | Anders Eriksson | Källbottens IK | 3:04:34.1107300 | +39:47.238600 | 61.8p |
23 | Jonas Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:10:29.1142800 | +45:42.274100 | 59.7p |
24 | Mattias Bolinder | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:10:33.1143200 | +45:46.274500 | 59.7p |
25 | Mattias Strömberg | Hammarby IF SF | 3:11:52.1151100 | +47:05.282400 | 59.3p |
26 | Peter Warlich | Linköpings SK | 3:14:11.1165000 | +49:24.296300 | 58.5p |
27 | Tommy Seger | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:20:58.1205700 | +56:11.337000 | 56.4p |
28 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 3:24:55.1229400 | +1:00:08.360700 | 55.2p |
29 | Thomas Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:25:16.1231500 | +1:00:29.362800 | 55.1p |
30 | Tomas Lundqvist | Team Walle SK | 3:25:44.1234300 | +1:00:57.365600 | 55.0p |
31 | Andreas Hiller | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:27:22.1244100 | +1:02:35.375400 | 54.5p |
32 | Fredrik Busk | Svegs IK | 3:27:58.1247700 | +1:03:11.379000 | 54.4p |
33 | Tomas Finn | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:29:38.1257700 | +1:04:51.389000 | 53.9p |
34 | Jesper Widman | Ccc1000 | 3:42:04.1332300 | +1:17:17.463600 | 50.7p |
35 | Stefan P Svanström | Axa SC | 3:42:19.1333800 | +1:17:32.465100 | 50.6p |
36 | Mario Von Dahn | Axa SC | 3:47:03.1362200 | +1:22:16.493500 | 49.5p |
37 | Håkan Åskag | Tunafors SK | 3:53:13.1399200 | +1:28:26.530500 | 48.1p |
38 | Magnus Jonsson | Axa SC | 3:53:49.1402800 | +1:29:02.534100 | 48.0p |
39 | Mats Mattsson | Axa SC | 3:59:59.1439800 | +1:35:12.571100 | 46.7p |
40 | Mats Wårdemark | Gnesta | 4:09:11.1495000 | +1:44:24.626300 | 44.8p |
41 | Patrik Teste | Axa SC | 4:14:59.1529800 | +1:50:12.661100 | 43.8p |
42 | Markus Ekstrand | Upplands Väsby | 4:34:59.1649800 | +2:10:12.781100 | 40.4p |
43 | Johan Sollbe | Hammarby IF SF | 4:35:58.1655700 | +2:11:11.787000 | 40.3p |
44 | Fredrik Junestrand | Vasalopez | 5:01:36.1809500 | +2:36:49.940800 | 36.7p |
45 | Fredrik Andersson | No Club | 5:03:36.1821500 | +2:38:49.952800 | 36.4p |
46 | Per Jarbelius | Axa SC | 5:18:56.1913500 | +2:54:09.1044800 | 34.6p |
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Harri Partanen | Högbo GIF | 2:38:25.950400 | | 73.0p |
2 | Jan Larsson Lyckholm | Kopparbergs IF | 2:45:26.992500 | +7:01.42000 | 69.6p |
3 | Hans Fjellborg | Team Esplanad | 2:59:51.1079000 | +21:26.128500 | 63.6p |
4 | Rikard Imark | Tullinge SK | 3:03:09.1098800 | +24:44.148300 | 62.3p |
5 | Mats Hammerin | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:11:39.1149800 | +33:14.199300 | 59.3p |
6 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 3:12:24.1154300 | +33:59.203800 | 59.1p |
7 | Ulf Hallin | Hagfors SF | 3:14:31.1167000 | +36:06.216500 | 58.4p |
8 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:16:19.1177800 | +37:54.227300 | 57.8p |
9 | Anders Hellqvist | Stockholms RK | 3:21:34.1209300 | +43:09.258800 | 56.2p |
10 | Tomas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 3:21:52.1211100 | +43:27.260600 | 56.1p |
11 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 3:24:01.1224000 | +45:36.273500 | 55.5p |
12 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 3:27:19.1243800 | +48:54.293300 | 54.5p |
13 | Mats Heldt | Södertälje Nykvarn OK | 3:28:05.1248400 | +49:40.297900 | 54.3p |
14 | Ola Grönberg | Saik Bandy | 3:31:28.1268700 | +53:03.318200 | 53.4p |
15 | Ola Mårtensson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:35:24.1292300 | +56:59.341800 | 52.4p |
16 | Tomas Borg | Sundbybergs IK | 3:41:38.1329700 | +1:03:13.379200 | 50.8p |
17 | Hans Furuland | IF Thor | 3:41:57.1331600 | +1:03:32.381100 | 50.7p |
18 | Jan Lindström | Källbottens IK | 3:57:21.1424000 | +1:18:56.473500 | 47.2p |
19 | Mats Helgesen | Järbo IF | 4:17:39.1545800 | +1:39:14.595300 | 43.3p |
20 | Mats Jansson | Hybo AIK | 4:18:39.1551800 | +1:40:14.601300 | 43.1p |
21 | Peter Strömbäck | Kilafors SK | 4:25:59.1595800 | +1:47:34.645300 | 41.9p |
22 | Kalman Vanky | No Club | 4:49:54.1739300 | +2:11:29.788800 | 38.2p |
23 | Per Ola Gustavsson | Hybo AIK | 4:58:04.1788300 | +2:19:39.837800 | 37.1p |
|
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikaela Martinsson | Lillhärdals IF | 4:28:25.1610400 | | 41.5p |
2 | Emelie Rosén | Stockholm | 4:34:33.1647200 | +6:08.36700 | 40.5p |
3 | Annika Kaisdotter Andersson | Ingen klubb | 4:35:44.1654300 | +7:19.43800 | 40.3p |
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pontus JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:01:53.1091200 | | 62.8p |
2 | Julien Svensson | Bad Homburg | 3:24:55.1229400 | +23:02.138100 | 55.2p |
3 | Michel Lorin | Stockholms RK | 3:25:09.1230800 | +23:16.139500 | 55.2p |
4 | Claes Kinch | Stockholm | 3:42:26.1334500 | +40:33.243200 | 50.6p |
5 | Peter Rosenqvist | Ccc1000 | 3:43:51.1343000 | +41:58.251700 | 50.2p |
6 | Nicklas Persson | Järvsö | 3:44:48.1348700 | +42:55.257400 | 50.0p |
7 | Mathias Jansson | Norabygdens SK | 4:01:50.1450900 | +59:57.359600 | 46.3p |
8 | Viktor Davidsson | No Club | 4:14:54.1529300 | +1:13:01.438000 | 43.8p |
9 | Felix Fuchs | Västerås | 4:18:04.1548300 | +1:16:11.457000 | 43.2p |
10 | Otto Petersson | Ronneby OK | 4:21:41.1570000 | +1:19:48.478700 | 42.6p |
11 | Max Rindborg | IFK Falun | 4:21:41.1570000 | +1:19:48.478700 | 42.6p |
12 | Bengt Svensson | Bad Homburg | 4:23:03.1578200 | +1:21:10.486900 | 42.3p |
13 | Mats Nilsson | Motionärer | 4:39:34.1677300 | +1:37:41.586000 | 39.7p |
14 | Henrik Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 4:48:55.1733400 | +1:47:02.642100 | 38.4p |
15 | Johan Malmström | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 4:50:06.1740500 | +1:48:13.649200 | 38.2p |
16 | Gustaf Mannhus | Norabygdens SK | 5:16:47.1900600 | +2:14:54.809300 | 34.8p |
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 2:10:13.781200 | | 57.0p |
2 | Carina Nöthe Frisk | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:28:26.890500 | +18:13.109200 | 50.0p |
3 | My Westlund | Ncc | 2:30:45.904400 | +20:32.123100 | 49.2p |
4 | Jessica Thörn | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:36:47.940600 | +26:34.159300 | 47.3p |
5 | Anna Kubicka | Vilshärad | 2:37:00.941900 | +26:47.160600 | 47.3p |
6 | Ingela Alverfors | Bromma Masters och Triathlon | 2:39:59.959800 | +29:46.178500 | 46.4p |
7 | Eva Lundesjö | OK Linné | 2:41:19.967800 | +31:06.186500 | 46.0p |
8 | Lena Svedung | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:48:17.1009600 | +38:04.228300 | 44.1p |
9 | Katarina Borg » | Oxvretens SK | 2:48:54.1013300 | +38:41.232000 | 43.9p |
10 | Kerstin Imark | Tullinge SK | 2:53:56.1043500 | +43:43.262200 | 42.7p |
11 | Tilda Jansson | Nora | 3:11:33.1149200 | +1:01:20.367900 | 38.7p |
12 | Annie Backman | Nacka | 3:13:07.1158600 | +1:02:54.377300 | 38.4p |
13 | Geraldine Ravoux-Svensson | Bad Homburg | 3:13:30.1160900 | +1:03:17.379600 | 38.4p |
14 | Sofia Johansson | Gävle | 3:17:54.1187300 | +1:07:41.406000 | 37.5p |
15 | Jenny Ganse | Hudiksvall | 3:18:03.1188200 | +1:07:50.406900 | 37.5p |
16 | Anna Karin Sverdrup | Huddinge | 3:18:49.1192800 | +1:08:36.411500 | 37.3p |
17 | Marina Samuelsson | Enköpings Aif | 3:27:13.1243200 | +1:17:00.461900 | 35.8p |
18 | Terese Svanberg | Bjursås IK | 3:34:54.1289300 | +1:24:41.508000 | 34.5p |
19 | Karin Lundgren | Täby | 4:02:40.1455900 | +1:52:27.674600 | 30.6p |
20 | Alicia Björnsdotter | Stockholm | 4:12:36.1515500 | +2:02:23.734200 | 29.4p |
21 | Siri Johnsen | Kløfta | 4:43:38.1701700 | +2:33:25.920400 | 26.2p |
22 | Hanne Stavik | Auli ski | 4:57:36.1785500 | +2:47:23.1004200 | 24.9p |
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:46:13.637200 | | 69.9p |
2 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 1:46:15.637400 | +2.100 | 69.9p |
3 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:51:01.666000 | +4:48.28700 | 66.9p |
4 | Tommy Lahdenperä | Åre SLK | 1:51:31.669000 | +5:18.31700 | 66.6p |
5 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 1:52:39.675800 | +6:26.38500 | 65.9p |
6 | Johan Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:06.690500 | +8:53.53200 | 64.5p |
7 | Peter Saarikoski | Storvreta IK | 1:59:15.715400 | +13:02.78100 | 62.2p |
8 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:59:15.715400 | +13:02.78100 | 62.2p |
9 | Pär Samuelsson | Ufk | 2:00:52.725100 | +14:39.87800 | 61.4p |
10 | Jens Magnusson | Ås IF | 2:02:39.735800 | +16:26.98500 | 60.5p |
11 | Mikael Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 2:07:10.762900 | +20:57.125600 | 58.4p |
12 | Dan Jonsson | Edsbyns SK | 2:08:36.771500 | +22:23.134200 | 57.7p |
13 | Rasmus Dahlman | Tunafors SK | 2:08:58.773700 | +22:45.136400 | 57.6p |
14 | Johan Gustafsson | Tunafors SK | 2:09:21.776000 | +23:08.138700 | 57.4p |
15 | Fredrik Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:10:09.780800 | +23:56.143500 | 57.0p |
16 | Johan Jonsson | Västerås | 2:10:41.784000 | +24:28.146700 | 56.8p |
17 | Kristian Jansson | No Club | 2:12:38.795700 | +26:25.158400 | 56.0p |
18 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 2:21:08.846700 | +34:55.209400 | 52.6p |
19 | Fredrik Bergman | Inge Glid SK | 2:24:03.864200 | +37:50.226900 | 51.5p |
20 | David Lowén | No Club | 2:25:30.872900 | +39:17.235600 | 51.0p |
21 | Pär Bladin | Västerås | 2:27:59.887800 | +41:46.250500 | 50.2p |
22 | Håkan Fredholm | Ljusdal | 2:30:06.900500 | +43:53.263200 | 49.5p |
23 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 2:34:56.929500 | +48:43.292200 | 47.9p |
24 | Magnus Pauldén | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:36:37.939600 | +50:24.302300 | 47.4p |
25 | Alexander Puur | Borlänge | 2:37:15.943400 | +51:02.306100 | 47.2p |
26 | Jonas Sjöström | Falun | 2:38:05.948400 | +51:52.311100 | 47.0p |
27 | Tomas Söderblom | Sundborn | 2:39:15.955400 | +53:02.318100 | 46.6p |
28 | Niklas Lavrell | Stockholm | 2:41:17.967600 | +55:04.330300 | 46.0p |
29 | Johan Eriksson | Borlänge | 2:46:32.999100 | +1:00:19.361800 | 44.6p |
30 | Daniel Lilja | Mora | 2:47:35.1005400 | +1:01:22.368100 | 44.3p |
31 | Jakob Fredriksson | Stallarholmen | 2:50:33.1023200 | +1:04:20.385900 | 43.5p |
32 | Joakim Torstensson | Fjällbacka | 2:51:46.1030500 | +1:05:33.393200 | 43.2p |
33 | Jiri Kubicka | Vilshärad | 2:52:15.1033400 | +1:06:02.396100 | 43.1p |
34 | Jonas Wåhlin | Uppsala | 2:52:20.1033900 | +1:06:07.396600 | 43.1p |
35 | Björn Olsson | Vallentuna | 2:55:32.1053100 | +1:09:19.415800 | 42.3p |
36 | Anders Johansson | Jope Skiing Team | 2:56:25.1058400 | +1:10:12.421100 | 42.1p |
37 | Jan Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:56:32.1059100 | +1:10:19.421800 | 42.0p |
38 | Johan Bernalt | Åkersberga | 2:59:32.1077100 | +1:13:19.439800 | 41.3p |
39 | Jonas Norlander | Hässleby SOK | 2:59:39.1077800 | +1:13:26.440500 | 41.3p |
40 | Kenneth Åberg | Axa SC | 3:02:17.1093600 | +1:16:04.456300 | 40.7p |
41 | Mika Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:02:50.1096900 | +1:16:37.459600 | 40.6p |
42 | Thomas Johansson | Västerås | 3:08:43.1132200 | +1:22:30.494900 | 39.3p |
43 | Thomas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 3:12:04.1152300 | +1:25:51.515000 | 38.6p |
44 | Andreas Günzel | Bjursås IK | 3:15:56.1175500 | +1:29:43.538200 | 37.9p |
45 | Thor Greve | Stockholm | 3:16:46.1180500 | +1:30:33.543200 | 37.7p |
46 | Eric Johansson | Gävle | 3:17:59.1187800 | +1:31:46.550500 | 37.5p |
47 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:19:54.1199300 | +1:33:41.562000 | 37.1p |
48 | Christer Karlsson | Västerås | 3:22:04.1212300 | +1:35:51.575000 | 36.7p |
49 | Theodor Hansson | No Club | 3:38:52.1313100 | +1:52:39.675800 | 33.9p |
50 | Inge Sjölund | No Club | 3:45:15.1351400 | +1:59:02.714100 | 33.0p |
51 | Klas Gustavsson | Västra Frölunda | 4:04:18.1465700 | +2:18:05.828400 | 30.4p |
52 | Oskar Åslund | Lofsdalen | 5:06:11.1837000 | +3:19:58.1199700 | 24.2p |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 1:00:41.364000 | | 51.8p |
2 | Cecilia Bäckman | Falun | 1:01:34.369300 | +53.5200 | 51.1p |
3 | Selma Resare | Ulriksbergs IK | 1:01:47.370600 | +1:06.6500 | 50.9p |
4 | Sara Furberg | Umeå | 1:05:25.392400 | +4:44.28300 | 48.1p |
5 | Lovisa Lofsan Sandström | Stockholm | 1:06:34.399300 | +5:53.35200 | 47.3p |
6 | Sofia Nilsson | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 1:06:43.400200 | +6:02.36100 | 47.1p |
7 | Sofia Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:10:05.420400 | +9:24.56300 | 44.9p |
8 | Maria Mattsson | Sälen | 1:11:34.429300 | +10:53.65200 | 43.9p |
9 | Sofia Heldt | Södertälje | 1:14:19.445800 | +13:38.81700 | 42.3p |
10 | Maria Sköldberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:18:46.472500 | +18:05.108400 | 39.9p |
11 | Matilda Andersson | Åkersberga | 1:21:45.490400 | +21:04.126300 | 38.5p |
12 | Karin Hård | Sundbybergs IK | 1:24:11.505000 | +23:30.140900 | 37.4p |
13 | Lena Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 1:32:35.555400 | +31:54.191300 | 34.0p |
14 | Annabeth Hallin | Hagfors SF | 1:33:32.561100 | +32:51.197000 | 33.6p |
15 | Cecilia Ekfeldt | Falun | 1:42:01.612000 | +41:20.247900 | 30.8p |
16 | Hanna Söderquist | Enskededalen | 1:49:09.654800 | +48:28.290700 | 28.8p |
17 | Kristina Svedberg | Julita GOIF | 1:49:18.655700 | +48:37.291600 | 28.8p |
18 | Eva Strand | Finspång | 1:58:03.708200 | +57:22.344100 | 26.6p |
19 | Lotta Olsson | Vallentuna | 2:23:11.859000 | +1:22:30.494900 | 22.0p |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Thobias BERGGREN | Lofsdalen | 49:05.294400 | | 64.1p |
2 | Anton Östlin | Falun | 50:58.305700 | +1:53.11200 | 61.7p |
3 | Anton Schölin | No Club | 56:41.340000 | +7:36.45500 | 55.5p |
4 | Ted Eneqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 59:55.359400 | +10:50.64900 | 52.5p |
5 | Christopher Toll | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:00:05.360400 | +11:00.65900 | 52.3p |
6 | Kristoffer Sjöstrand | Borlänge | 1:04:03.384200 | +14:58.89700 | 49.1p |
7 | Hans Renman | Stockholm | 1:05:38.393700 | +16:33.99200 | 47.9p |
8 | Sixten Renman | Stockholm | 1:08:07.408600 | +19:02.114100 | 46.2p |
9 | Emil Sköldberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:11:43.430200 | +22:38.135700 | 43.9p |
10 | Åke Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 1:24:41.508000 | +35:36.213500 | 37.1p |
11 | Johan Hård Af Segerstad | Axa SC | 1:26:14.517300 | +37:09.222800 | 36.5p |
12 | Peter Chudi | Stockholm | 1:31:07.546600 | +42:02.252100 | 34.5p |
13 | Jonas Sköld | Segersta OK | 1:37:18.583700 | +48:13.289200 | 32.3p |
14 | Kent Norling | Lofsdalen | 1:42:08.612700 | +53:03.318200 | 30.8p |
15 | Magnus Andersson | Tullinge | 1:45:29.632800 | +56:24.338300 | 29.8p |
16 | Bo Hamlin | Täby | 1:48:03.648200 | +58:58.353700 | 29.1p |
17 | Andreas Cedertamm | Bankeryds Skid o Mk | 1:58:51.713000 | +1:09:46.418500 | 26.5p |
18 | Mats Sigmark | Stockholm | 2:20:15.841400 | +1:31:10.546900 | 22.4p |