Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 643[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 34:27.206670 | | 63.2p |
2 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 35:06.210580 | +39.3810 | 62.0p |
3 | Hanna Östberg | Falu IK | 35:46.214530 | +1:18.7760 | 60.9p |
4 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 37:21.224020 | +2:53.17250 | 58.3p |
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 38:17.229660 | +3:49.22890 | 56.9p |
6 | Tyra Hedin | Mälarö SOK | 43:22.260160 | +8:54.53390 | 50.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 32:45.196400 | | 66.5p |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 35:02.210140 | +2:17.13640 | 62.2p |
3 | Lina Björk | Borås SK | 36:17.217690 | +3:32.21190 | 60.0p |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 36:18.217750 | +3:33.21250 | 60.0p |
5 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 37:03.222230 | +4:18.25730 | 58.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:34.171310 | | 76.3p |
2 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 28:49.172830 | +15.1420 | 75.6p |
3 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 30:05.180450 | +1:31.9040 | 72.4p |
4 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:19.181830 | +1:45.10420 | 71.9p |
5 | Carl Björk | Borås SK | 30:34.183320 | +2:00.11910 | 71.3p |
6 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 31:20.187930 | +2:46.16520 | 69.5p |
7 | Joar Rosvold | Rehns BK | 31:29.188860 | +2:55.17450 | 69.2p |
8 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 31:59.191800 | +3:24.20390 | 68.1p |
9 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 32:35.195430 | +4:01.24020 | 66.9p |
10 | Leo Leckne Mörck | Täby IS SK | 32:55.197420 | +4:21.26010 | 66.2p |
11 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 33:37.201640 | +5:03.30230 | 64.8p |
12 | Rasmus Anttila | Högbo GIF | 34:30.206900 | +5:55.35490 | 63.1p |
13 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | Västerås Skidklubb | 34:41.208000 | +6:06.36590 | 62.8p |
14 | Erik Odin | Västerås Skidklubb | 35:46.214590 | +7:12.43180 | 60.9p |
15 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 37:21.224050 | +8:47.52640 | 58.3p |
16 | Casey Rusdal | Täby IS SK | 40:42.244120 | +12:08.72710 | 53.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 31:24.188390 | | 69.4p |
2 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 32:43.196280 | +1:18.7790 | 66.6p |
3 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 34:50.208920 | +3:25.20430 | 62.5p |
4 | Pontus Hamrin | Västerås Skidklubb | 37:42.226160 | +6:17.37670 | 57.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 15:44.94340 | | |
2 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 16:22.98180 | +38.3740 | |
3 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:36.99550 | +52.5110 | |
4 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 16:54.101330 | +1:09.6890 | |
5 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 16:54.101340 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 16:56.101550 | +1:12.7110 | |
7 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 17:07.102630 | +1:22.8190 | |
8 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 17:14.103310 | +1:29.8870 | |
9 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:20.103950 | +1:36.9510 | |
10 | Linnéa Rytter | IFK Mora SK | 17:21.104030 | +1:36.9590 | |
11 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:22.104160 | +1:38.9720 | |
12 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 17:22.104190 | +1:38.9750 | |
13 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 17:43.106290 | +1:59.11850 | |
14 | Vera Jeppsson | Högbo GIF | 17:46.106500 | +2:01.12060 | |
14 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:46.106500 | +2:01.12060 | |
16 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 17:46.106550 | +2:02.12110 | |
17 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:57.107670 | +2:13.13230 | |
18 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 18:09.108830 | +2:24.14390 | |
19 | Elsa Reuter | Åmåls OK | 18:18.109710 | +2:33.15270 | |
20 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:25.110460 | +2:41.16020 | |
21 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 18:30.110920 | +2:45.16480 | |
22 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 19:03.114260 | +3:19.19820 | |
23 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 19:07.114670 | +3:23.20230 | |
24 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:08.114720 | +3:23.20280 | |
25 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 19:11.115090 | +3:27.20650 | |
26 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 19:22.116100 | +3:37.21660 | |
27 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 20:04.120370 | +4:20.25930 | |
28 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 20:39.123870 | +4:55.29430 | |
29 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 20:49.124830 | +5:04.30390 | |
30 | Vendela Olsson | Åmåls OK | 21:11.127000 | +5:26.32560 | |
31 | Alice Morelius | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:40.129990 | +5:56.35550 | |
32 | Emma Lindkvist | Almby IK | 21:49.130810 | +6:04.36370 | |
33 | Lovisa Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22:29.134830 | +6:44.40390 | |
34 | Ellen Conrad | Täby IS SK | 22:29.134840 | +6:45.40400 | |
35 | Klara Westergren | Falu IK | 22:56.137560 | +7:12.43120 | |
36 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | 27:01.162010 | +11:16.67570 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 16:08.96780 | | |
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:20.97970 | +11.1090 | |
3 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 16:23.98260 | +14.1380 | |
4 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:31.99060 | +22.2180 | |
5 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:31.99080 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 16:37.99670 | +28.2790 | |
7 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 16:53.101250 | +44.4370 | |
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 17:11.103060 | +1:02.6180 | |
9 | Parisa Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 17:14.103310 | +1:05.6430 | |
10 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 17:49.106800 | +1:40.9920 | |
11 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 19:06.114530 | +2:57.17650 | |
12 | Tuva Henricsson | Grava SK | 19:36.117520 | +3:27.20640 | |
13 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 21:35.129410 | +5:26.32530 | |
14 | Svea Forsslund | Högbo GIF | 22:06.132570 | +5:57.35690 | |
15 | Josefin Kjellberg | Täby IS SK | 26:33.159200 | +10:24.62320 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:11.85010 | | |
2 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:20.85970 | +9.860 | |
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 14:25.86420 | +14.1310 | |
4 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 14:44.88350 | +33.3240 | |
5 | Gustaf Persson | Åmåls OK | 14:49.88830 | +38.3720 | |
6 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 14:52.89140 | +41.4030 | |
7 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 14:54.89340 | +43.4230 | |
8 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 15:10.90990 | +59.5880 | |
9 | Ludvig Burenius | Sundbybergs IK | 15:24.92380 | +1:13.7270 | |
10 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 15:25.92490 | +1:14.7380 | |
11 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 15:36.93540 | +1:25.8430 | |
12 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:36.93550 | +1:25.8440 | |
13 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 15:36.93580 | +1:25.8470 | |
14 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:43.94210 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Carl Bärwolf | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:46.94550 | +1:35.9440 | |
16 | Tim Karmteg | Östersunds SK | 15:47.94670 | +1:36.9560 | |
17 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 15:50.94900 | +1:38.9790 | |
18 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:53.95240 | +1:42.10130 | |
19 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 15:59.95810 | +1:48.10700 | |
20 | Assar Magnusson | Norbergs SK | 15:59.95820 | +1:48.10710 | |
21 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 16:10.96920 | +1:59.11810 | |
22 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 16:17.97620 | +2:06.12510 | |
23 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 16:17.97690 | +2:06.12580 | |
24 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 16:25.98450 | +2:14.13340 | |
25 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 16:25.98480 | +2:14.13370 | |
26 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:45.100490 | +2:34.15380 | |
27 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 16:59.101800 | +2:47.16690 | |
28 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 17:30.104950 | +3:19.19840 | |
29 | Rufus Frode | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:32.105180 | +3:21.20070 | |
30 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 17:43.106270 | +3:32.21160 | |
31 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 17:46.106520 | +3:35.21410 | |
32 | Sixten Widmark | Almby IK | 17:54.107320 | +3:43.22210 | |
33 | Liam Brown | Täby IS SK | 17:56.107570 | +3:45.22460 | |
34 | Vidar Asp | Järfälla SK | 18:16.109560 | +4:05.24450 | |
35 | Sixten Österman | Karlslunds IF SF | 19:03.114260 | +4:52.29150 | |
36 | Adam Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 19:45.118400 | +5:33.33290 | |
37 | Vide Jonsson | Linköpings SK | 20:03.120270 | +5:52.35160 | |
38 | Alexander Stub | Sundbybergs IK | 22:24.134360 | +8:13.49250 | |
39 | Adam Montén | Almby IK | 22:27.134660 | +8:16.49550 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:22.80190 | | |
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 13:49.82880 | +26.2590 | |
3 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 13:52.83160 | +29.2870 | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 13:52.83160 | +29.2870 | |
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 14:01.84070 | +38.3780 | |
6 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 14:11.85090 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:13.85280 | +50.4990 | |
8 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 14:16.85580 | +53.5290 | |
9 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 14:19.85860 | +56.5570 | |
10 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:21.86090 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Gustav Gränborn | Trönö IK | 14:23.86210 | +1:00.5920 | |
12 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 14:24.86370 | +1:01.6080 | |
13 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:34.87330 | +1:11.7040 | |
14 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 14:35.87450 | +1:12.7160 | |
15 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 14:50.88910 | +1:27.8620 | |
16 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 14:53.89240 | +1:30.8950 | |
17 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 14:58.89700 | +1:35.9410 | |
18 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 15:04.90330 | +1:41.10040 | |
19 | Kalle Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:15.91470 | +1:52.11180 | |
20 | Joel Nilsson | SK Bore | 15:20.91940 | +1:57.11650 | |
21 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 15:20.91960 | +1:57.11670 | |
22 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 15:34.93360 | +2:11.13070 | |
23 | Walter Söderqvist | Falu IK | 15:35.93400 | +2:12.13110 | |
24 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:01.96040 | +2:38.15750 | |
25 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 16:08.96750 | +2:45.16460 | |
26 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:22.98190 | +3:00.17900 | |
27 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 16:43.100200 | +3:20.19910 | |
28 | Ludvig Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 17:44.106310 | +4:21.26020 | |
29 | Rowen Sherbo | Täby IS SK | 17:49.106880 | +4:26.26590 | |
30 | Charlie Webber | Täby IS SK | 22:27.134670 | +9:04.54380 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 11:23.68260 | | |
2 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:57.71610 | +33.3250 | |
3 | Elsa Eskelund | Högbo GIF | 12:11.73040 | +47.4680 | |
4 | Anna Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 12:16.73500 | +52.5140 | |
5 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 12:18.73760 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Greta Limby | Orsa SK | 12:41.76080 | +1:18.7720 | |
7 | Irma Ros | Grava SK | 12:50.76900 | +1:26.8540 | |
8 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 12:50.76910 | +1:26.8550 | |
9 | Vera Tosteby | Falu IK | 12:52.77140 | +1:28.8780 | |
10 | Astrid Tjällgren | Högbo GIF | 12:55.77410 | +1:31.9050 | |
11 | Alma Thelaus | Täby IS SK | 13:11.79040 | +1:47.10680 | |
12 | Emelie Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:20.79980 | +1:57.11620 | |
13 | Ellie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 13:28.80790 | +2:05.12430 | |
14 | Alva Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:30.80970 | +2:07.12610 | |
15 | Hilda Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:46.82570 | +2:23.14210 | |
16 | Majken Wikar | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:49.82830 | +2:25.14470 | |
17 | Astrid Nilsson | Grava SK | 13:49.82850 | +2:25.14490 | |
18 | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:54.83320 | +2:30.14960 | |
19 | Agnes Lundqvist | Östersunds SK | 14:08.84700 | +2:44.16340 | |
20 | Signe Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:18.85730 | +2:54.17370 | |
21 | Hayley Cerny | Järbo IF | 14:21.86000 | +2:57.17640 | |
22 | Stina Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 14:37.87680 | +3:14.19320 | |
23 | Julia Engstrand | Hedesunda IF | 14:39.87880 | +3:16.19520 | |
24 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 14:44.88310 | +3:20.19950 | |
25 | Signe Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 14:55.89440 | +3:31.21080 | |
26 | Ebba Ståbi | Falu IK | 15:01.90050 | +3:37.21690 | |
27 | Tyra Målqvist | Falu IK | 15:25.92410 | +4:01.24050 | |
28 | Alicia Johansson | Filipstads SF | 15:33.93220 | +4:09.24860 | |
29 | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 15:38.93780 | +4:15.25420 | |
30 | Ellen Frykström | Sälens IF | 15:41.94040 | +4:17.25680 | |
31 | Ester Tagevi | Falu IK | 15:48.94720 | +4:24.26360 | |
32 | Elsa AY | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:52.95140 | +4:28.26780 | |
33 | Ellen Josefsson | IK Rex | 15:55.95410 | +4:31.27050 | |
34 | Ida Björklund | Kilafors SK | 16:10.96930 | +4:46.28570 | |
35 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:16.97580 | +4:53.29220 | |
36 | Ines Nordgaard | Kilafors SK | 16:54.101310 | +5:30.32950 | |
37 | Klara Bergström | Sätra IF | 17:22.104170 | +5:59.35810 | |
38 | Magda Georgsson | Norbergs SK | 17:39.105830 | +6:15.37470 | |
39 | Steira Flink | Hällefors SK | 18:40.111940 | +7:16.43580 | |
40 | Melanie Gallegos Barria | Norbergs SK | 20:51.125080 | +9:28.56720 | |
41 | Siv Collin | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:11.127060 | +9:47.58700 | |
42 | Olivia Sjögren | IK Rex | 21:17.127680 | +9:54.59320 | |
43 | Hailey Engdahl | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:11.133060 | +10:47.64700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:56.65520 | | |
2 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 11:09.66810 | +12.1190 | |
3 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 11:10.66950 | +14.1330 | |
4 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:17.67690 | +21.2070 | |
5 | Elina Lind | Tullus Sg | 11:30.68920 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 11:33.69200 | +36.3580 | |
7 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 11:41.70030 | +45.4410 | |
8 | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:49.70830 | +53.5210 | |
9 | Leia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:54.71300 | +57.5680 | |
10 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:59.71840 | +1:03.6220 | |
11 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 12:00.71920 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 12:07.72630 | +1:11.7010 | |
13 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:13.73280 | +1:17.7660 | |
14 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 12:17.73620 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 12:18.73710 | +1:21.8090 | |
16 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 12:24.74370 | +1:28.8750 | |
17 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:28.74710 | +1:31.9090 | |
18 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 12:45.76420 | +1:49.10800 | |
19 | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | 12:49.76870 | +1:53.11250 | |
20 | Elin Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 12:55.77430 | +1:59.11810 | |
21 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 13:02.78170 | +2:06.12550 | |
22 | Vilma Hallgren | Valbo Aif | 13:06.78590 | +2:10.12970 | |
23 | Alva Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 13:12.79160 | +2:16.13540 | |
24 | Ruth Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:17.79690 | +2:21.14070 | |
25 | Elin-karin Johansson | Falu IK | 13:23.80220 | +2:27.14600 | |
26 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 13:26.80580 | +2:30.14960 | |
27 | Emma Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 13:29.80810 | +2:32.15190 | |
28 | Liv Runeborg | IFK Mora SK | 13:32.81130 | +2:36.15510 | |
29 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 13:41.82090 | +2:45.16470 | |
30 | Stella Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:15.85440 | +3:19.19820 | |
31 | Selma Thomson | Sundborns GOIF | 14:41.88080 | +3:45.22460 | |
32 | Ida Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 14:43.88270 | +3:47.22650 | |
33 | Ebba Vestman | Almby IK | 14:47.88690 | +3:51.23070 | |
34 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 14:50.88950 | +3:54.23330 | |
35 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 14:52.89140 | +3:56.23520 | |
36 | Maja Rosén | Högbo GIF | 14:53.89260 | +3:57.23640 | |
37 | Lea Andrén | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:17.91600 | +4:20.25980 | |
38 | Astrid Remb | Falu IK | 15:51.95000 | +4:54.29380 | |
39 | Tuwa Montén | Almby IK | 16:01.96090 | +5:05.30470 | |
40 | Minneah Nilsson | Kilafors SK | 16:03.96260 | +5:07.30640 | |
41 | Märta Grenholm | Falu IK | 17:40.105960 | +6:44.40340 | |
42 | Emilia Riggers | Almby IK | 19:13.115260 | +8:17.49640 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 9:44.58380 | | |
2 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 10:30.62930 | +45.4450 | |
3 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 10:31.63010 | +46.4530 | |
4 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 10:40.63990 | +56.5510 | |
5 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:44.64340 | +59.5860 | |
6 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:48.64780 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:54.65380 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65430 | +1:10.6950 | |
9 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 11:01.66010 | +1:16.7530 | |
10 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 11:12.67120 | +1:27.8640 | |
11 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 11:13.67280 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 11:27.68680 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:29.68810 | +1:44.10330 | |
14 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 11:41.70050 | +1:56.11570 | |
15 | Ellen Felldin | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:52.71150 | +2:07.12670 | |
16 | Linnea Persson | Falu IK | 11:59.71820 | +2:14.13340 | |
17 | Beata DU Hane | Sundbybergs IK | 12:05.72470 | +2:20.13990 | |
18 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 12:09.72810 | +2:24.14330 | |
19 | Matilda Bergström | Sätra IF | 12:11.73020 | +2:26.14540 | |
20 | Tyra Wallén | Sätra IF | 12:24.74340 | +2:39.15860 | |
21 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:24.74360 | +2:39.15880 | |
22 | Ella Furestad | Täby IS SK | 12:29.74880 | +2:45.16400 | |
23 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:31.75060 | +2:46.16580 | |
24 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 12:32.75140 | +2:47.16660 | |
25 | Hedda Cederqvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 12:33.75270 | +2:48.16790 | |
26 | Esther Oliv | Sundbybergs IK | 12:37.75640 | +2:52.17160 | |
27 | Linnéa Hjortvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:37.75650 | +2:52.17170 | |
28 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:37.75690 | +2:53.17210 | |
29 | Clara Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 12:42.76170 | +2:57.17690 | |
30 | Astrid Danils | Norrbärke SK | 12:44.76360 | +2:59.17880 | |
31 | Elin Reuter | Åmåls OK | 12:56.77590 | +3:12.19110 | |
32 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 13:00.77940 | +3:15.19460 | |
33 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 13:04.78380 | +3:20.19900 | |
34 | Moa Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 13:06.78520 | +3:21.20040 | |
35 | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 13:07.78610 | +3:22.20130 | |
36 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 13:07.78650 | +3:22.20170 | |
37 | Tuva Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:13.79260 | +3:28.20780 | |
38 | Kajsa Malmborg | Sya SK | 14:21.86060 | +4:36.27580 | |
39 | Selma Löfqvist | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:30.86940 | +4:45.28460 | |
40 | Frida Olsson | Falu IK | 14:35.87490 | +4:51.29010 | |
41 | Tilde Bolinder | Falu IK | 15:13.91240 | +5:28.32760 | |
42 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 15:21.92090 | +5:37.33610 | |
43 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:25.92420 | +5:40.33940 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 9:23.56250 | | |
2 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:29.56800 | +5.450 | |
3 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:47.58600 | +23.2250 | |
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 9:50.58950 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:53.59240 | +29.2890 | |
6 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 10:06.60570 | +43.4220 | |
7 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 10:11.61030 | +47.4680 | |
8 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:27.62650 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:30.62940 | +1:06.6590 | |
10 | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 10:33.63220 | +1:09.6870 | |
11 | Alvina Millestu | Östersunds SK | 10:35.63460 | +1:12.7110 | |
12 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:35.63480 | +1:12.7130 | |
13 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 10:44.64380 | +1:21.8030 | |
14 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:57.65670 | +1:34.9320 | |
15 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 11:07.66680 | +1:44.10330 | |
16 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 11:28.68740 | +2:04.12390 | |
17 | Cajsa Persson | Häverödals SK | 11:34.69330 | +2:10.12980 | |
18 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 11:36.69570 | +2:13.13220 | |
19 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:37.69660 | +2:14.13310 | |
20 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 11:57.71620 | +2:33.15270 | |
21 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 11:58.71730 | +2:34.15380 | |
22 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:09.72810 | +2:45.16460 | |
23 | Stella Stenman | Falu IK | 12:15.73450 | +2:52.17100 | |
24 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 12:27.74670 | +3:04.18320 | |
25 | Amanda Westlin | Högbo GIF | 12:29.74810 | +3:05.18460 | |
26 | Wilma Larsson | Högbo GIF | 12:33.75230 | +3:09.18880 | |
27 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 12:41.76040 | +3:17.19690 | |
27 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 12:41.76040 | +3:17.19690 | |
29 | Amanda Frykström | Sälens IF | 12:42.76170 | +3:19.19820 | |
30 | Elmira Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 12:54.77320 | +3:30.20970 | |
31 | Linnéa Landberger Åkerlund | Sundbybergs IK | 12:58.77760 | +3:35.21410 | |
32 | Julia Jennische Péclard | Falu IK | 13:09.78890 | +3:46.22540 | |
33 | Julia Vestman | Almby IK | 13:13.79240 | +3:49.22890 | |
34 | Matilda Högberg | Sundbybergs IK | 13:18.79780 | +3:55.23430 | |
35 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 13:44.82390 | +4:21.26040 | |
36 | Vendela Tängerstad | Täby IS SK | 13:45.82420 | +4:21.26070 | |
37 | Annie Lindkvist | Almby IK | 14:05.84460 | +4:42.28110 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Granath | Gagnefs IF | 10:46.64530 | | |
2 | Harald Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:51.65060 | +5.430 | |
3 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 10:54.65310 | +7.680 | |
4 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 11:23.68260 | +37.3630 | |
5 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 11:24.68340 | +38.3710 | |
6 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:30.68970 | +44.4340 | |
7 | Nils Liljemark | SK Bore | 11:35.69480 | +49.4850 | |
8 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 11:36.69510 | +49.4880 | |
9 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 11:38.69780 | +52.5150 | |
10 | David Anderfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:43.70200 | +56.5570 | |
11 | Oskar Liljeros | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:05.72470 | +1:19.7840 | |
12 | Hugo Persson | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:07.72690 | +1:21.8060 | |
13 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 12:17.73670 | +1:31.9040 | |
14 | Enok Forsman | Garphyttans IF | 12:23.74220 | +1:36.9590 | |
15 | Axel Malmström | SK Bore | 12:23.74290 | +1:37.9660 | |
16 | Helmer Freijd | Årsunda IF | 12:33.75290 | +1:47.10660 | |
17 | Leon Martinsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:40.75930 | +1:54.11300 | |
18 | Kalle Bredin-lindholm | Högbo GIF | 12:46.76560 | +2:00.11930 | |
19 | Linus Hjortvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:52.77120 | +2:05.12490 | |
20 | Louie Leback | Täby IS SK | 13:03.78230 | +2:17.13600 | |
21 | Theo Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:03.78270 | +2:17.13640 | |
22 | Alfred Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:05.78450 | +2:19.13820 | |
23 | Elias Gudmunds | Lima IF | 13:07.78630 | +2:21.14000 | |
24 | Isak Persson | Täby IS SK | 13:36.81510 | +2:49.16880 | |
25 | Albin Kårebäck | Lidköpings VSK | 13:41.82010 | +2:54.17380 | |
26 | Tor Johansson | Täby IS SK | 13:46.82540 | +3:00.17910 | |
27 | Charlie Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:50.82960 | +3:04.18330 | |
28 | Edvin Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 14:04.84360 | +3:18.19730 | |
29 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:07.84620 | +3:20.19990 | |
30 | Olov Källgården | Falu IK | 14:09.84840 | +3:23.20210 | |
31 | Rasmus Hermansson | Täby IS SK | 14:39.87810 | +3:52.23180 | |
32 | Noel Berglund | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:44.88330 | +3:58.23700 | |
33 | Gustav Harg Engblom | Nacka Värmdö SK | 14:58.89770 | +4:12.25140 | |
34 | Jakob Bauer | Falu IK | 15:39.93870 | +4:53.29240 | |
35 | Hugo Eriksson | Falu IK | 16:55.101430 | +6:09.36800 | |
36 | John Sjöström | Järfälla SK | 17:06.102510 | +6:19.37880 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:36.57570 | | |
2 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 9:58.59740 | +21.2070 | |
3 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 10:22.62190 | +46.4520 | |
4 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 10:34.63350 | +57.5680 | |
5 | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:13.7230 | |
6 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:05.66470 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Tage Strandell | Storvreta IK | 11:10.66900 | +1:33.9230 | |
8 | Sixten Eneqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 11:21.68000 | +1:44.10330 | |
9 | Herman Grändborn | Trönö IK | 11:23.68280 | +1:47.10610 | |
10 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 11:37.69650 | +2:00.11980 | |
11 | William Hedman | Årsunda IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:01.12030 | |
12 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:41.70070 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Nils Blomberg | Lidköpings VSK | 11:45.70400 | +2:08.12730 | |
14 | Ludvig Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:58.71700 | +2:21.14030 | |
15 | Wilmer Kihlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 12:11.73020 | +2:34.15350 | |
16 | Lukas Marklund Jonsson | Täby IS SK | 12:19.73800 | +2:42.16130 | |
17 | Ricky Hansson | Sätra IF | 12:19.73880 | +2:43.16210 | |
18 | Vincent Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 12:22.74180 | +2:46.16510 | |
19 | Einar Seipel | Karlslunds IF SF | 12:26.74500 | +2:49.16830 | |
20 | Axel Lindahl | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:27.74660 | +2:50.16990 | |
21 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:28.74780 | +2:52.17110 | |
22 | Daniel Torége | Garphyttans IF | 12:32.75130 | +2:55.17460 | |
23 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:39.75800 | +3:02.18130 | |
24 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 12:40.75920 | +3:03.18250 | |
25 | Elmer Sundin | Högbo GIF | 12:41.76010 | +3:04.18340 | |
26 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 12:48.76750 | +3:11.19080 | |
27 | Albin Harg Engblom | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:58.77760 | +3:21.20090 | |
28 | William Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:15.79420 | +3:38.21750 | |
29 | Edvin Östlund | Falu IK | 13:53.83260 | +4:16.25590 | |
30 | BO Widar | Karlslunds IF SF | 13:58.83700 | +4:21.26030 | |
31 | Alexander Westlin | Högbo GIF | 14:07.84630 | +4:30.26960 | |
32 | Nils Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 14:27.86640 | +4:50.28970 | |
33 | Axel Wissman | IK Rex | 14:48.88720 | +5:11.31050 | |
34 | Vilgot Hoback | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:24.92320 | +5:47.34650 | |
35 | Anton Degerman | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:35.93470 | +5:59.35800 | |
36 | Victor Petersson | Gävle SK | 15:51.95080 | +6:15.37410 | |
37 | Ludwig Hermansson Chougui | Falu IK | 15:59.95830 | +6:22.38160 | |
38 | Set Käller Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 24:23.146240 | +14:46.88570 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 10:14.61340 | | |
2 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 10:19.61800 | +4.360 | |
3 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:21.62090 | +7.650 | |
4 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 10:25.62490 | +11.1050 | |
5 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 10:28.62710 | +13.1270 | |
6 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 10:30.62930 | +15.1490 | |
7 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:30.62960 | +16.1520 | |
8 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:31.63060 | +17.1620 | |
9 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:32.63110 | +17.1670 | |
10 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 10:45.64490 | +31.3050 | |
11 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 10:49.64890 | +35.3450 | |
12 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 10:55.65470 | +41.4030 | |
13 | Hugo Asp | Järfälla SK | 10:57.65600 | +42.4160 | |
14 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:03.66240 | +49.4800 | |
15 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 11:06.66590 | +52.5150 | |
16 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 11:13.67240 | +59.5800 | |
17 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 11:16.67580 | +1:02.6140 | |
18 | Alfred Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:27.68610 | +1:12.7170 | |
19 | Sixten Axmon | Almby IK | 11:29.68850 | +1:15.7410 | |
20 | Axel Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 11:30.68940 | +1:16.7500 | |
21 | Elias Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 11:33.69290 | +1:19.7850 | |
22 | Elias Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:46.70510 | +1:31.9070 | |
23 | Otto Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:46.70570 | +1:32.9130 | |
24 | Arvid Vallin | Sundbybergs IK | 11:53.71270 | +1:39.9830 | |
25 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 12:04.72360 | +1:50.10920 | |
26 | Pelle Bärwolf | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:34.75310 | +2:19.13870 | |
27 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 12:42.76160 | +2:28.14720 | |
28 | Marcus Karlstam | Finnskoga IF | 12:52.77110 | +2:37.15670 | |
29 | Viktor Eriksson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:40.81990 | +3:26.20550 | |
30 | Noah Ahlbäck Agréus | Täby IS SK | 13:50.82960 | +3:36.21520 | |
31 | Ivar Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | 13:51.83060 | +3:37.21620 | |
32 | Love Forsslund | Högbo GIF | 13:54.83320 | +3:39.21880 | |
33 | Elias Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:57.83660 | +3:43.22220 | |
34 | Edvin Nobrant | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:10.84940 | +3:56.23500 | |
35 | Emil Alm | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 14:12.85140 | +3:58.23700 | |
36 | Adam Lindwall Busch | Falu IK | 15:43.94240 | +5:29.32800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 8:30.50910 | | |
2 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 8:37.51670 | +7.660 | |
3 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:38.51710 | +8.700 | |
4 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:51.53000 | +20.1990 | |
5 | Knut Ramström | Norbergs SK | 9:14.55380 | +44.4370 | |
6 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 9:18.55780 | +48.4770 | |
7 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 9:20.55940 | +50.4930 | |
8 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 9:23.56240 | +53.5230 | |
9 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:25.56450 | +55.5440 | |
10 | Abraham Lewis Dawson | Täby IS SK | 9:27.56610 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Vidar Olsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 9:29.56800 | +58.5790 | |
12 | William Derke | Sya SK | 9:29.56840 | +59.5830 | |
13 | Colter Anderson | Täby IS SK | 9:36.57530 | +1:06.6520 | |
14 | Vilgot Elofsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:41.58090 | +1:11.7080 | |
15 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 9:47.58680 | +1:17.7670 | |
16 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:54.59310 | +1:24.8300 | |
17 | Elias Fredriksson | Linköpings SK | 9:59.59860 | +1:29.8850 | |
18 | Vilmer Tronde | Östersunds SK | 10:00.59910 | +1:30.8900 | |
19 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:01.60040 | +1:31.9030 | |
20 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 10:05.60410 | +1:35.9400 | |
21 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:05.60440 | +1:35.9430 | |
22 | Scott Reed | Täby IS SK | 10:07.60660 | +1:37.9650 | |
23 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:12.61170 | +1:42.10160 | |
24 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 10:13.61260 | +1:43.10250 | |
25 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:17.61610 | +1:47.10600 | |
26 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 10:17.61680 | +1:47.10670 | |
27 | Wilmer Ingrids | Falu IK | 10:19.61860 | +1:49.10850 | |
28 | Melker Zetterström | Orsa SK | 10:27.62630 | +1:57.11620 | |
29 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:31.63070 | +2:01.12060 | |
30 | Malte Östlund | Tierps IF | 10:32.63180 | +2:02.12170 | |
31 | Klas Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 10:33.63220 | +2:03.12210 | |
32 | Kai Mcewen Redman | Täby IS SK | 10:37.63630 | +2:07.12620 | |
33 | Viktor Höök | Källbottens IK | 10:41.64070 | +2:11.13060 | |
34 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:42.64190 | +2:12.13180 | |
35 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 10:45.64400 | +2:14.13390 | |
36 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 10:45.64430 | +2:15.13420 | |
37 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 10:51.65000 | +2:20.13990 | |
38 | Sture Sundell | OK Landehof | 10:57.65620 | +2:27.14610 | |
39 | Oscar Sundblad | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:04.66340 | +2:34.15330 | |
40 | Malte Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 11:04.66380 | +2:34.15370 | |
41 | Elis Näsbom | Sätra IF | 11:06.66530 | +2:36.15520 | |
42 | Otis Ziesnitz | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:16.67590 | +2:46.16580 | |
43 | Viktor Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 11:30.68910 | +3:00.17900 | |
44 | Arvid Zetterström | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:34.69380 | +3:04.18370 | |
45 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 11:39.69890 | +3:09.18880 | |
46 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 11:59.71870 | +3:29.20860 | |
47 | Linus Engstrand | Hedesunda IF | 12:21.74040 | +3:51.23030 | |
48 | Nils Ståbi | Falu IK | 12:25.74480 | +3:55.23470 | |
49 | Adrian Sanches | Järfälla SK | 12:27.74630 | +3:57.23620 | |
50 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 12:39.75830 | +4:09.24820 | |
51 | Euell Brown | Täby IS SK | 12:52.77140 | +4:22.26130 | |
52 | Sander Sjöström | Järfälla SK | 13:43.82210 | +5:13.31200 | |
53 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 13:50.82970 | +5:20.31960 | |
54 | Theodor Sjöström | Järfälla SK | 14:09.84800 | +5:38.33790 | |
55 | Albin Larsson | IK Rex | 15:55.95460 | +7:25.44450 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennifer Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 8:12.49130 | | |
2 | Greta Malmström | SK Bore | 8:47.52650 | +35.3420 | |
3 | Kajsa Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 9:02.54170 | +50.4940 | |
4 | Agnes Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 9:23.56220 | +1:10.6990 | |
5 | Stella Bolling | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:16.7570 | |
6 | Vilma Lundevall | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:33.57240 | +1:21.8010 | |
7 | Jolie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 9:45.58430 | +1:32.9200 | |
8 | Selma Granath | Gagnefs IF | 9:46.58530 | +1:33.9300 | |
9 | Matilda Westlin | Högbo GIF | 9:50.58960 | +1:38.9730 | |
10 | Tyra Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 10:00.59950 | +1:48.10720 | |
11 | Linn Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:09.60870 | +1:57.11640 | |
12 | Greta Johansson | Falu IK | 10:23.62280 | +2:11.13050 | |
13 | Hilda Thomson | Sundborns GOIF | 10:40.63940 | +2:28.14710 | |
14 | Liv Rudmalm | Sälens IF | 10:45.64420 | +2:32.15190 | |
15 | Nora Målqvist | Falu IK | 10:53.65220 | +2:40.15990 | |
16 | Stina Stark | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:57.65680 | +2:45.16450 | |
17 | Elsa Lees | Falu IK | 11:06.66530 | +2:53.17300 | |
18 | Nora Andersson | Falu IK | 11:55.71400 | +3:42.22170 | |
19 | Majken Höök | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:12.73100 | +3:59.23870 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 643[
]