10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:43.172200 | | 81.3p |
2 | H 21 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:41.184000 | +1:58.11700 | 76.1p |
3 | H 21 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 30:50.184900 | +2:07.12600 | 75.7p |
4 | H 40 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 31:31.189000 | +2:48.16700 | 74.1p |
5 | H 21 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:59.191800 | +3:16.19500 | 73.0p |
6 | H 21 | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 32:19.193800 | +3:36.21500 | 72.3p |
7 | H 21 | Tobias Svensson | Eksjö SOK | 32:54.197300 | +4:11.25000 | 71.0p |
8 | H 40 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:12.199100 | +4:29.26800 | 70.3p |
9 | H 19 | Isac Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 33:20.199900 | +4:37.27600 | 70.0p |
10 | H 40 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 33:52.203100 | +5:09.30800 | 68.9p |
11 | H 19 | Einar Austli | Eksjö SOK | 38:03.228200 | +9:20.55900 | 61.4p |
12 | D 40 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 40:21.242000 | +11:38.69700 | 57.9p |
13 | D 40 | Carina Lax | Nässjö SF | 42:16.253500 | +13:33.81200 | 55.2p |
14 | D 40 | Maria Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 45:34.273300 | +16:51.101000 | 51.2p |
15 | D 40 | Anna André | Nässjö SF | 52:50.316900 | +24:07.144600 | 44.2p |
6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:09.126800 | | |
2 | H 16 | Arvid Johnson | OK Reftele | 21:25.128400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | H 15 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 21:33.129200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | H 15 | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 21:52.131100 | +43.4200 | |
5 | H 15 | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 22:11.133000 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | D 16 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 22:21.134000 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | H 15 | Linus Fritz | Nässjö SF | 23:24.140300 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | D 16 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59.143800 | +2:50.16900 | |
9 | D 16 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:06.144500 | +2:57.17600 | |
10 | H 16 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö SF | 24:24.146300 | +3:15.19400 | |
11 | H 15 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 24:36.147500 | +3:27.20600 | |
12 | D 15 | Lovisa Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:42.154100 | +4:33.27200 | |
13 | D 15 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 26:18.157700 | +5:09.30800 | |
14 | D 15 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 27:58.167700 | +6:49.40800 | |
15 | D 15 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 28:50.172900 | +7:41.46000 | |
4km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | William Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 15:13.91200 | | |
2 | H 14 | Max Mosskull | Nässjö SF | 16:04.96300 | +51.5000 | |
3 | H 14 | Oscar Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 16:11.97000 | +58.5700 | |
4 | D 14 | Linnea Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:23.98200 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | H 13 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98700 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | H 14 | Filip Ivarsson - | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:34.99300 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | H 14 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 16:37.99600 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | H 14 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 16:54.101300 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | H 13 | Kevin Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:04.102300 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | D 14 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:15.103400 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | D 14 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 17:20.103900 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | D 14 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:29.104800 | +2:16.13500 | |
13 | H 14 | Hilmer Andersson | SOK Aneby | 17:44.106300 | +2:31.15000 | |
14 | H 14 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 19:27.116600 | +4:14.25300 | |
15 | D 13 | Stina Rosander | SOK Aneby | 19:39.117800 | +4:26.26500 | |
16 | H 13 | Fabian Johansson | SOK Aneby | 19:47.118600 | +4:34.27300 | |
17 | D 13 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 20:08.120700 | +4:55.29400 | |
18 | H 13 | Albin Blomqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 21:12.127100 | +5:59.35800 | |
19 | H 14 | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 22:15.133400 | +7:02.42100 | |
20 | D 14 | Ida Gunnarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 22:16.133500 | +7:03.42200 | |
21 | D 13 | Alva Rickardsson | SOK Aneby | 22:27.134600 | +7:14.43300 | |
22 | D 14 | Ebba Sundling | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 11 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | H 11 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:34.51300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | D 12 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:51.53000 | +34.3300 | |
4 | D 12 | Elise Lindqvist | Eksjö SOK | 8:54.53300 | +37.3600 | |
5 | H 12 | Stig Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 9:08.54700 | +51.5000 | |
5 | D 11 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 9:08.54700 | +51.5000 | |
7 | H 11 | Liam Fjärrnäs | Nässjö SF | 9:13.55200 | +56.5500 | |
8 | H 11 | Alexander Fritzin | SOK Aneby | 9:27.56600 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | D 11 | Ragna Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 9:28.56700 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | D 12 | Elsa Stjern | Landsbro IF SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | H 11 | Alex Boberg | Nässjö SF | 9:48.58700 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | D 12 | Märta Svensson Westlund | Landsbro IF SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | H 12 | Leo Isaksson | Nässjö SF | 10:08.60700 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | D 12 | Alma Lundqvist | Nässjö SF | 10:36.63500 | +2:19.13800 | |
14 | H 12 | Hugo Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 10:36.63500 | +2:19.13800 | |
16 | D 12 | May Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 11:00.65900 | +2:43.16200 | |
17 | D 12 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17 | H 12 | Neo Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17 | H 12 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 9 | Frank Noah Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | H 9 | Sam Boberg | Nässjö SF | 7:34.45300 | +55.5400 | |
3 | D 9 | Stina Classon | Landsbro IF SK | 8:50.52900 | +2:11.13000 | |
4 | D 9 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 8:53.53200 | +2:14.13300 | |
5 | D 9 | Hilma Jernberg | Landsbro IF SK | 8:59.53800 | +2:20.13900 | |
6 | D 9 | Alma Stjern | Landsbro IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | D 9 | Thea Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:30.56900 | +2:51.17000 | |
8 | D 9 | Edith Rikardsson | SOK Aneby | 11:13.67200 | +4:34.27300 | |
9 | D 9 | Amelia Fjärrnäs | Nässjö SF | 11:26.68500 | +4:47.28600 | |
10 | H 9 | Emil Lundqvist | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 8 | Ella Fritzin | SOK Aneby | 4:21.26000 | | |
2 | D 8 | Klara Braam | Landsbro IF SK | 4:57.29600 | +36.3500 | |
3 | H 8 | Jonah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 5:23.32200 | +1:02.6100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)