13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 36:21.218000 | 74.4p | |
2 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 36:35.219400 | 73.9p | |
3 | Andreas Stenberg | IK Stern | 36:37.219600 | 73.8p | |
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 36:41.220000 | 73.7p | |
2 | Johan Palmér | IK Vista | 37:39.225800 | 71.8p | |
3 | Patrik Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 38:21.230000 | 70.5p | |
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 37:25.224400 | 72.2p | |
2 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 37:40.225900 | 71.8p | |
3 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 38:17.229600 | 70.6p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kerstin Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 34:51.209000 | 51.0p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Djärf | Eksjö SOK | 31:17.187600 | 56.9p | |
2 | Cecilia Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 31:26.188500 | 56.6p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 38:40.231900 | 46.0p | |
2 | Anna André | Nässjö SF | 42:38.255700 | 41.7p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Einar Austli | Eksjö SOK | 31:04.186300 | 57.3p | |
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Källgren | Eksjö SOK | 26:20.157900 | 67.5p | |
2 | Claes Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | 27:27.164600 | 64.8p | |
3 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 27:38.165700 | 64.4p | |
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:49.124800 | ||
2 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 22:21.134000 | ||
3 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:41.142000 | ||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:46.124500 | ||
2 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 21:22.128100 | ||
3 | Anders Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 23:45.142400 | ||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:23.98200 | ||
2 | Linnea Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:25.98400 | ||
3 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:00.101900 | ||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 15:27.92600 | ||
2 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 15:32.93100 | ||
3 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 15:46.94500 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:37.51600 | ||
2 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:44.52300 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:43.46200 | ||
2 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | ||
3 | Stig Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 8:38.51700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stella Bolling | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:11.37000 | ||
2 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 8:30.50900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frank Noah Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 5:46.34500 | ||
2 | Ebbe Sander | Eksjö SOK | 6:39.39800 |