1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisen Nygård | Dalarna | 3:42.22110 | | |
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Medelpad | 3:52.23160 | +10.950 | |
3 | Rut Rydén | Dalarna | 4:00.23900 | +17.1690 | |
4 | Ebba Kveli | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:02.24150 | +20.1940 | |
5 | Ebba Engman | Uppland | 4:03.24230 | +21.2020 | |
6 | Ingrid Östberg | Västerbotten | 4:04.24310 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Alma Bergman | Medelpad | 4:05.24470 | +23.2260 | |
8 | Brita Olsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:10.24990 | +28.2780 | |
9 | Astrid Persson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:11.25090 | +29.2880 | |
10 | Ellen Mohr | Västergötland | 4:12.25130 | +30.2920 | |
11 | Amanda Granberg | Ångermanland | 4:12.25140 | +30.2930 | |
12 | Meja Vikblom | Gästrikland | 4:13.25270 | +31.3060 | |
13 | Alva Widmark | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:15.25400 | +32.3190 | |
14 | Lovisa Nederheim | Stockholm | 4:15.25410 | +33.3200 | |
15 | Leah Lundberg | Västerbotten | 4:15.25460 | +33.3250 | |
16 | Lilly Bjuredal | Dalarna | 4:18.25750 | +36.3540 | |
17 | Agnes Åhman | Västerbotten | 4:19.25840 | +37.3630 | |
18 | Carla Dovander | Stockholm | 4:19.25860 | +37.3650 | |
19 | Majken Männer | Göteborg | 4:20.25900 | +37.3690 | |
20 | Beata DU Hane | Stockholm | 4:20.25910 | +38.3700 | |
21 | Linnea Agerfalk | Norrbotten | 4:22.26120 | +40.3910 | |
22 | Anja Nordenström | Dalarna | 4:22.26180 | +40.3970 | |
23 | Märta Ljungdahl | Medelpad | 4:22.26190 | +40.3980 | |
24 | Ebba Karelius | Dalarna | 4:24.26310 | +42.4100 | |
25 | Julia Swahn | Göteborg | 4:24.26360 | +42.4150 | |
26 | Cajsa Sundén | Stockholm | 4:24.26380 | +42.4170 | |
26 | Lina Grahn-birve | Medelpad | 4:24.26380 | +42.4170 | |
28 | Alice Kindmalm | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:24.26390 | +42.4180 | |
29 | Alice Peterson | Västergötland | 4:25.26420 | +43.4210 | |
30 | Mimmi Lindmark | Norrbotten | 4:25.26480 | +43.4270 | |
31 | Selma Nordensson | Medelpad | 4:25.26490 | +43.4280 | |
32 | Felicia Rautila | Medelpad | 4:26.26500 | +43.4290 | |
33 | Embla Tuvall | Dalarna | 4:27.26640 | +45.4430 | |
34 | Selma Mörén | Västerbotten | 4:30.26910 | +48.4700 | |
35 | Moa Erlandsson | Västergötland | 4:30.26960 | +48.4750 | |
36 | Edith Pettersson | Norrbotten | 4:30.26990 | +48.4780 | |
37 | Elsa Lindblom | Norrbotten | 4:31.27060 | +49.4850 | |
38 | Elsa Hultdin | Västerbotten | 4:31.27090 | +49.4880 | |
39 | Tyra Wallén | Västmanland | 4:32.27120 | +50.4910 | |
40 | Elsa Widell | Västergötland | 4:32.27130 | +50.4920 | |
41 | Klara Bergstedt | Norrbotten | 4:32.27180 | +50.4970 | |
42 | Esther Oliv | Stockholm | 4:33.27200 | +50.4990 | |
43 | Alma Värn | Dalarna | 4:33.27250 | +51.5040 | |
44 | Ellen Felldin | Västmanland | 4:34.27350 | +52.5140 | |
45 | Hilma Sundström | Ångermanland | 4:34.27380 | +52.5170 | |
46 | Tyra Johansson | Norrbotten | 4:35.27440 | +53.5230 | |
47 | Linnea Jonsson | Medelpad | 4:35.27480 | +53.5270 | |
47 | Stina Zetterberg | Gästrikland | 4:35.27480 | +53.5270 | |
49 | Silje Skärhem | Dalarna | 4:36.27580 | +54.5370 | |
50 | Elsie Ledin | Stockholm | 4:37.27610 | +55.5400 | |
51 | Moa Larsson | Örebro | 4:37.27660 | +55.5450 | |
51 | Signe Nyström | Norrbotten | 4:37.27660 | +55.5450 | |
53 | Astrid Danils | Dalarna | 4:37.27680 | +55.5470 | |
54 | Astrid Westervall | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:38.27720 | +56.5510 | |
55 | Lisen Lundgren | Medelpad | 4:38.27730 | +56.5520 | |
56 | Indra Jonasson | Ångermanland | 4:39.27810 | +57.5600 | |
57 | Elsa Eklund | Medelpad | 4:39.27820 | +57.5610 | |
58 | Alice Bygg | Dalarna | 4:40.27940 | +58.5730 | |
59 | Matilda Bergström | Västmanland | 4:43.28200 | +1:00.5990 | |
60 | Elsa Männer | Göteborg | 4:43.28210 | +1:01.6000 | |
61 | Kajsa Malmborg | Östergötland | 4:44.28300 | +1:01.6090 | |
62 | Evelin Magnusson | Västerbotten | 4:44.28330 | +1:02.6120 | |
63 | Selma Lindblom | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:45.28460 | +1:03.6250 | |
64 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Dalarna | 4:46.28570 | +1:04.6360 | |
64 | Elsa Woxlin | Ångermanland | 4:46.28570 | +1:04.6360 | |
66 | Märta Mikaelsson | Ångermanland | 4:47.28640 | +1:05.6430 | |
67 | Klara Pettersson Isaksson | Norrbotten | 4:47.28670 | +1:05.6460 | |
68 | Svea Eriksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:48.28760 | +1:06.6550 | |
69 | Tuva Arvelius | Västmanland | 4:48.28790 | +1:06.6580 | |
70 | Emma Andrae | Uppland | 4:49.28840 | +1:07.6630 | |
71 | Hedda Cederqvist | Örebro | 4:49.28850 | +1:07.6640 | |
72 | Alma Svonni | Norrbotten | 4:49.28880 | +1:07.6670 | |
73 | Wilma Nilsson | Ångermanland | 4:52.29100 | +1:09.6890 | |
74 | Freja Mogren | Västmanland | 4:52.29110 | +1:10.6900 | |
74 | Wilda Rydqvist | Dalarna | 4:52.29110 | +1:10.6900 | |
76 | Linnéa Hjortvall | Dalarna | 4:53.29240 | +1:11.7030 | |
77 | Linnea Holm | Uppland | 4:54.29300 | +1:11.7090 | |
78 | Astrid Jaktlund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:55.29400 | +1:12.7190 | |
79 | Ella Furestad | Stockholm | 4:56.29540 | +1:14.7330 | |
80 | Saga Bjurell | Dalarna | 4:57.29630 | +1:15.7420 | |
81 | Fanny Barchéus | Norrbotten | 4:57.29640 | +1:15.7430 | |
82 | Mimmi Spets | Ångermanland | 4:57.29680 | +1:15.7470 | |
83 | Lovisa Nilsson | Västerbotten | 4:57.29690 | +1:15.7480 | |
84 | Ellen Hansson | Ångermanland | 5:01.30040 | +1:19.7830 | |
85 | Julia Andersson | Småland | 5:01.30090 | +1:19.7880 | |
86 | Tuva Holm | Västergötland | 5:02.30150 | +1:20.7940 | |
87 | Lizen Englund Zewgren | Hälsingland | 5:03.30200 | +1:20.7990 | |
88 | Valda Grönros | Ångermanland | 5:03.30280 | +1:21.8070 | |
89 | Alice Eriksson | Ångermanland | 5:04.30370 | +1:22.8160 | |
90 | Filippa Hult | Värmland | 5:05.30460 | +1:23.8250 | |
91 | Stella Engström | Stockholm | 5:10.30910 | +1:28.8700 | |
92 | Nova Valtersson | Västergötland | 5:12.31150 | +1:30.8940 | |
93 | Elin Reuter | Bohuslän Dal | 5:13.31240 | +1:31.9030 | |
94 | Emilia Lind | Ångermanland | 5:14.31300 | +1:31.9090 | |
95 | Cornelia Johansson | Norrbotten | 5:18.31740 | +1:36.9530 | |
96 | Alice Hellström | Dalarna | 5:21.32080 | +1:39.9870 | |
97 | Isabella Flyrén | Hälsingland | 5:31.33040 | +1:49.10830 | |
98 | Saga Larserud | Jämtland Härjedalen | 5:44.34360 | +2:02.12150 | |
99 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Uppland | 5:45.34410 | +2:03.12200 | |
100 | Agnes Israelsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 5:50.34940 | +2:08.12730 | |
101 | Moa Andersson | Värmland | 5:53.35220 | +2:11.13010 | |
102 | Ellie Mörk | Dalarna | 5:57.35640 | +2:15.13430 | |
103 | Olivia Eriksson | Västmanland | 6:01.36060 | +2:19.13850 | |
|
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Myhlback | Dalarna | 3:43.22240 | | |
2 | Alice Bryngelsson | Ångermanland | 3:46.22520 | +2.180 | |
3 | Hanna Strand | Göteborg | 3:47.22640 | +4.300 | |
4 | Vanja Björk | Ångermanland | 3:49.22870 | +6.530 | |
5 | Lisa Lundberg | Dalarna | 3:51.23090 | +8.750 | |
6 | Noomi Zeffer | Stockholm | 3:54.23330 | +10.990 | |
7 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Dalarna | 3:55.23430 | +11.1090 | |
8 | Thelma Falk | Norrbotten | 3:56.23550 | +13.1210 | |
9 | Siri Colliander | Uppland | 3:57.23630 | +13.1290 | |
10 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Göteborg | 3:58.23790 | +15.1450 | |
11 | Alvina Millestu | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:59.23810 | +15.1470 | |
12 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Dalarna | 3:59.23830 | +15.1490 | |
13 | Agnes Karlsson | Dalarna | 3:59.23840 | +16.1500 | |
14 | Tilda Sundqvist | Norrbotten | 3:59.23860 | +16.1520 | |
15 | Maja Sveder | Dalarna | 4:00.23910 | +16.1570 | |
16 | Elvira Niva | Norrbotten | 4:00.23940 | +17.1600 | |
17 | Hedda Fochsen | Stockholm | 4:01.24050 | +18.1710 | |
18 | Ethel Noppa | Uppland | 4:04.24390 | +21.2050 | |
19 | Frida Lauri | Ångermanland | 4:05.24490 | +22.2150 | |
20 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Norrbotten | 4:06.24560 | +23.2220 | |
21 | Selma Åberg | Medelpad | 4:07.24620 | +23.2280 | |
22 | Alma Näsström | Ångermanland | 4:07.24630 | +23.2290 | |
23 | Hanna Molinder | Medelpad | 4:07.24670 | +24.2330 | |
24 | Ella Zetterström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:10.24900 | +26.2560 | |
25 | Ellen Tschöp | Uppland | 4:12.25130 | +28.2790 | |
25 | Freja Partapuoli | Norrbotten | 4:12.25130 | +28.2790 | |
27 | Signe Lundahl | Medelpad | 4:13.25260 | +30.2920 | |
28 | Annie Modigs | Dalarna | 4:13.25280 | +30.2940 | |
29 | Livia Forsberg | Ångermanland | 4:14.25390 | +31.3050 | |
30 | Sigrid Ohlsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:15.25400 | +31.3060 | |
31 | Evelina Gunillasson Påve | Norrbotten | 4:15.25440 | +32.3100 | |
32 | Märta Mannelqvist | Ångermanland | 4:15.25450 | +32.3110 | |
33 | Elin Bergman | Dalarna | 4:16.25500 | +32.3160 | |
34 | Edit Valman | Uppland | 4:18.25730 | +34.3390 | |
35 | Signe Thoresson | Uppland | 4:18.25770 | +35.3430 | |
36 | Moa Kjöraas | Uppland | 4:20.25910 | +36.3570 | |
37 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Dalarna | 4:20.25920 | +36.3580 | |
38 | Sofia Otten | Västerbotten | 4:20.25930 | +36.3590 | |
39 | Ida Tschöp | Uppland | 4:20.25940 | +36.3600 | |
40 | Anja Jansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:20.25990 | +37.3650 | |
41 | Wilma Larsson | Gästrikland | 4:21.26030 | +37.3690 | |
42 | Alva Hallin | Västergötland | 4:22.26160 | +39.3820 | |
43 | Meja Strid | Göteborg | 4:23.26200 | +39.3860 | |
44 | Meja Bylund | Uppland | 4:23.26220 | +39.3880 | |
45 | Nellie Axelsson | Ångermanland | 4:23.26280 | +40.3940 | |
46 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:24.26350 | +41.4010 | |
47 | Pauline Dahl | Stockholm | 4:26.26540 | +42.4200 | |
48 | Maja Klingestål Krutrök | Norrbotten | 4:26.26570 | +43.4230 | |
49 | Sally Johansson | Norrbotten | 4:27.26630 | +43.4290 | |
50 | Klara Lindberg | Västerbotten | 4:28.26700 | +44.4360 | |
51 | Cajsa Persson | Uppland | 4:30.26960 | +47.4620 | |
52 | Wilma Torkelsson | Västergötland | 4:31.27090 | +48.4750 | |
53 | Emma Ehrling | Dalarna | 4:32.27120 | +48.4780 | |
54 | Amanda Westlin | Gästrikland | 4:32.27160 | +49.4820 | |
55 | Lova Larsson | Norrbotten | 4:32.27180 | +49.4840 | |
56 | Julia Wikander | Medelpad | 4:33.27240 | +49.4900 | |
57 | Lovis Backman | Uppland | 4:34.27330 | +50.4990 | |
58 | Tilda Lestander | Västmanland | 4:34.27390 | +51.5050 | |
59 | Stella Björk | Västergötland | 4:35.27470 | +52.5130 | |
60 | Adina Aidanpää | Norrbotten | 4:37.27600 | +53.5260 | |
61 | Linnéa Landberger Åkerlund | Stockholm | 4:37.27620 | +53.5280 | |
62 | Greta Brandin | Dalarna | 4:38.27710 | +54.5370 | |
63 | Elsa Ekblom | Uppland | 4:38.27760 | +55.5420 | |
64 | Jennifer Persson | Västergötland | 4:39.27880 | +56.5540 | |
65 | Linnea Planting-bergloo | Stockholm | 4:42.28190 | +59.5850 | |
66 | Matilda Högberg | Stockholm | 4:43.28280 | +1:00.5940 | |
67 | Moa Hansson | Ångermanland | 4:44.28380 | +1:01.6040 | |
68 | Natalie Norén | Dalarna | 4:48.28730 | +1:04.6390 | |
69 | Lovisa Vestman | Ångermanland | 4:49.28800 | +1:05.6460 | |
70 | Malin Olofsson | Norrbotten | 4:49.28840 | +1:05.6500 | |
71 | Minna Kvarndal | Västergötland | 4:49.28890 | +1:06.6550 | |
72 | Tove Anttila | Gästrikland | 4:52.29170 | +1:09.6830 | |
73 | Amanda Frykström | Dalarna | 4:54.29300 | +1:10.6960 | |
73 | Jonna Viksell | Medelpad | 4:54.29300 | +1:10.6960 | |
75 | Marta Björck | Västergötland | 4:54.29370 | +1:11.7030 | |
76 | Moa Persson | Stockholm | 4:55.29450 | +1:12.7110 | |
77 | Ester Lundell | Småland | 4:58.29700 | +1:14.7360 | |
78 | Ida Regnell | Uppland | 4:58.29770 | +1:15.7430 | |
79 | Elsa Gustafsson | Norrbotten | 5:01.30000 | +1:17.7660 | |
80 | Embla Nilsson | Medelpad | 5:03.30270 | +1:20.7930 | |
81 | Freja Ahlepil | Uppland | 5:03.30280 | +1:20.7940 | |
82 | Molly Hedenström | Norrbotten | 5:05.30420 | +1:21.8080 | |
83 | Alice Nordbrandt | Jämtland Härjedalen | 5:05.30430 | +1:21.8090 | |
84 | Julia Grip | Örebro | 5:05.30460 | +1:22.8120 | |
85 | Julia Vestman | Örebro | 5:07.30660 | +1:24.8320 | |
86 | Linnea Nybond | Jämtland Härjedalen | 5:08.30730 | +1:24.8390 | |
87 | Lova Pettersson | Västergötland | 5:09.30820 | +1:25.8480 | |
88 | Alice Shahedi Razavi | Ångermanland | 5:20.31990 | +1:37.9650 | |
89 | Anni Lindqvist | Örebro | 5:43.34220 | +1:59.11880 | |
90 | Lovisa Jakstad | Stockholm | 5:46.34520 | +2:02.12180 | |
91 | Selma Kläre | Örebro | 6:11.37000 | +2:27.14660 | |
92 | Lia Nyberg | Medelpad | 6:44.40300 | +3:00.17960 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Haglund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:43.22210 | | |
2 | Elias Vikman | Uppland | 3:45.22490 | +2.180 | |
3 | Oliver Bergkvist | Medelpad | 3:48.22750 | +5.440 | |
4 | Vilhelm Lind | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:49.22850 | +6.540 | |
5 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:51.23000 | +7.690 | |
6 | Hampus Danielsson | Västerbotten | 3:53.23260 | +10.950 | |
7 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Medelpad | 3:53.23270 | +10.960 | |
8 | Carl Ingebrand | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:55.23490 | +12.1180 | |
9 | Walter Persson | Bohuslän Dal | 3:56.23500 | +12.1190 | |
10 | Wilgot Enqvist | Västerbotten | 3:56.23580 | +13.1270 | |
11 | Malte Alvarsson | Västergötland | 3:57.23610 | +14.1300 | |
12 | Filip Weber | Västergötland | 3:57.23690 | +14.1380 | |
13 | Oscar Brolin Van Guelpen | Västerbotten | 4:00.23980 | +17.1670 | |
14 | Ossian Nordin | Västerbotten | 4:00.23990 | +17.1680 | |
15 | Thor Conradson | Dalarna | 4:01.24030 | +18.1720 | |
16 | Arve Forssten | Göteborg | 4:03.24200 | +19.1890 | |
16 | Tore Tiburzi | Västerbotten | 4:03.24200 | +19.1890 | |
18 | Theo Nordensson | Medelpad | 4:03.24240 | +20.1930 | |
19 | Albin Mårts | Göteborg | 4:04.24300 | +20.1990 | |
20 | Oskar Kullman | Dalarna | 4:04.24380 | +21.2070 | |
21 | Vincent Rönnerfors | Småland | 4:04.24390 | +21.2080 | |
22 | Isak Granström | Norrbotten | 4:05.24410 | +22.2100 | |
23 | Otto Krysander | Östergötland | 4:05.24460 | +22.2150 | |
24 | Alfred Nääs | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:05.24490 | +22.2180 | |
25 | Aaron Palmkvist | Östergötland | 4:06.24520 | +23.2210 | |
26 | Simon Modig | Västmanland | 4:06.24580 | +23.2270 | |
27 | Ville Sundqvist | Norrbotten | 4:07.24650 | +24.2340 | |
28 | Noel Alsin | Bohuslän Dal | 4:08.24700 | +24.2390 | |
29 | Vidar Marklund | Norrbotten | 4:10.24970 | +27.2660 | |
30 | Nils Åberg | Ångermanland | 4:10.24990 | +27.2680 | |
31 | Walter Vikman | Uppland | 4:11.25060 | +28.2750 | |
32 | Elton Martinsson | Östergötland | 4:13.25210 | +30.2900 | |
33 | Wille Sylvan | Västergötland | 4:13.25250 | +30.2940 | |
34 | Sixten Sjölund | Medelpad | 4:14.25310 | +31.3000 | |
35 | Hugo Asp | Stockholm | 4:15.25400 | +31.3090 | |
36 | Linus Bergfors | Gästrikland | 4:15.25470 | +32.3160 | |
37 | Arvid Vallin | Stockholm | 4:16.25500 | +32.3190 | |
37 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:16.25500 | +32.3190 | |
39 | Rasmus Sjöström | Medelpad | 4:17.25600 | +33.3290 | |
40 | Daniel Spets | Norrbotten | 4:17.25610 | +34.3300 | |
41 | Petter Bergqvist | Örebro | 4:17.25690 | +34.3380 | |
42 | Axel Stolt | Dalarna | 4:21.26000 | +37.3690 | |
43 | Charlie Johansson | Värmland | 4:21.26030 | +38.3720 | |
44 | Ivan Elv | Västergötland | 4:23.26200 | +39.3890 | |
45 | Joar Eriksson | Norrbotten | 4:23.26240 | +40.3930 | |
46 | Vilmer Bergvall | Norrbotten | 4:23.26250 | +40.3940 | |
47 | Lukas Johnsson | Uppland | 4:24.26300 | +40.3990 | |
48 | Ludvig Ljungren | Gästrikland | 4:24.26340 | +41.4030 | |
48 | Conrad Wickenberg | Gästrikland | 4:24.26340 | +41.4030 | |
50 | Alve Göransson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:26.26510 | +43.4200 | |
51 | Samuel Wallin | Gästrikland | 4:28.26730 | +45.4420 | |
52 | Tage Henricson | Västergötland | 4:28.26750 | +45.4440 | |
53 | Sixten Axmond | Örebro | 4:29.26830 | +46.4520 | |
54 | Lukas Björkman | Uppland | 4:33.27280 | +50.4970 | |
55 | Måns Bernhardsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:34.27360 | +51.5050 | |
55 | Elias Forsberg | Östergötland | 4:34.27360 | +51.5050 | |
57 | Pelle Bärwolf | Dalarna | 4:34.27370 | +51.5060 | |
58 | Arvid Lundblom | Norrbotten | 4:35.27490 | +52.5180 | |
59 | Sixten Norberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:37.27630 | +54.5320 | |
60 | Vilmer Fröier | Ångermanland | 4:40.27940 | +57.5630 | |
61 | Måns Höög | Västerbotten | 4:41.28010 | +58.5700 | |
62 | Love Johansson | Västerbotten | 4:42.28170 | +59.5860 | |
63 | Valter Svensson | Ångermanland | 4:42.28180 | +59.5870 | |
64 | Axel Hellström | Småland | 4:43.28290 | +1:00.5980 | |
65 | Wille Backman | Norrbotten | 4:44.28360 | +1:01.6050 | |
66 | Linus Nylander | Ångermanland | 4:46.28510 | +1:03.6200 | |
67 | Leon Hugosson | Stockholm | 4:50.28950 | +1:07.6640 | |
68 | Ivar Kihlberg | Östergötland | 4:50.28960 | +1:07.6650 | |
69 | Melker Larsson | Göteborg | 4:52.29100 | +1:08.6790 | |
70 | Victor Persson Hermansson | Västerbotten | 4:53.29220 | +1:10.6910 | |
71 | Vincent Andreasson | Västergötland | 4:55.29480 | +1:12.7170 | |
72 | Villgot Ånerud | Värmland | 4:59.29810 | +1:16.7500 | |
73 | Noah Ljungkvist | Göteborg | 5:02.30100 | +1:18.7790 | |
74 | Harald Lindqvist | Uppland | 5:02.30160 | +1:19.7850 | |
75 | Oliver Vester | Östergötland | 5:03.30270 | +1:20.7960 | |
76 | Love Forsslund | Gästrikland | 5:06.30560 | +1:23.8250 | |
77 | Nilas Nilsson | Västerbotten | 5:07.30600 | +1:23.8290 | |
78 | Viktor Eriksson | Stockholm | 5:13.31270 | +1:30.8960 | |
79 | Noah Sund | Norrbotten | 5:18.31710 | +1:35.9400 | |
80 | Melker Karlsson | Uppland | 5:21.32050 | +1:38.9740 | |
81 | Gustav Caesar | Hälsingland | 5:36.33500 | +1:52.11190 | |
|
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | Dalarna | 3:18.19740 | | |
2 | Edvin Håkansson | Värmland | 3:20.19900 | +1.60 | |
3 | Knut Ramström | Västmanland | 3:27.20640 | +9.800 | |
4 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Västergötland | 3:29.20860 | +11.1020 | |
5 | Olle Johansson | Göteborg | 3:29.20880 | +11.1040 | |
6 | William Derke | Östergötland | 3:31.21000 | +12.1160 | |
7 | Einar Blomberg | Hälsingland | 3:31.21030 | +12.1190 | |
8 | Isak Norgren | Medelpad | 3:33.21260 | +15.1420 | |
9 | Theodor Andersson | Västerbotten | 3:33.21280 | +15.1440 | |
10 | Jonathan Österlin | Göteborg | 3:36.21520 | +17.1680 | |
11 | Erik Tingelöf | Ångermanland | 3:36.21580 | +18.1740 | |
11 | Hugo Lindgren | Västerbotten | 3:36.21580 | +18.1740 | |
13 | Wilmer Lehmivaara | Norrbotten | 3:37.21600 | +18.1760 | |
14 | Aron Hyttinen | Dalarna | 3:37.21660 | +19.1820 | |
15 | Isak Unger | Dalarna | 3:38.21700 | +19.1860 | |
16 | Oscar Persson | Uppland | 3:38.21710 | +19.1870 | |
17 | Colter Anderson | Stockholm | 3:42.22120 | +23.2280 | |
18 | Vilmer Tronde | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:42.22180 | +24.2340 | |
19 | Erik Nordahl | Dalarna | 3:43.22230 | +24.2390 | |
19 | Elias Eklund | Uppland | 3:43.22230 | +24.2390 | |
21 | Noah Bertils | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:43.22250 | +25.2410 | |
22 | Teodor Westman | Västerbotten | 3:44.22320 | +25.2480 | |
23 | Anton Thermaenius | Stockholm | 3:44.22330 | +25.2490 | |
24 | Abraham Lewis Dawson | Stockholm | 3:44.22380 | +26.2540 | |
25 | Vilgot Elofsson | Dalarna | 3:45.22440 | +27.2600 | |
25 | Sigge Löfgren | Dalarna | 3:45.22440 | +27.2600 | |
27 | Vilhelm Wikberg | Västerbotten | 3:46.22570 | +28.2730 | |
28 | Arvid Nygård | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:46.22590 | +28.2750 | |
28 | Vidar Olsson | Västmanland | 3:46.22590 | +28.2750 | |
30 | Oscar Sundblad | Östergötland | 3:48.22710 | +29.2870 | |
30 | Axel Danielsson | Medelpad | 3:48.22710 | +29.2870 | |
32 | Arvid Björklund | Dalarna | 3:48.22770 | +30.2930 | |
33 | Scott Reed | Stockholm | 3:48.22780 | +30.2940 | |
34 | Oscar Gustafsson | Ångermanland | 3:49.22800 | +30.2960 | |
35 | Elias Fredriksson | Östergötland | 3:54.23320 | +35.3480 | |
36 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Stockholm | 3:55.23430 | +36.3590 | |
37 | Edward Nässén | Medelpad | 3:57.23640 | +39.3800 | |
38 | Albin Martinsson | Västmanland | 3:57.23690 | +39.3850 | |
39 | Erik Kylborn | Örebro | 3:58.23700 | +39.3860 | |
40 | Malte Kempe | Norrbotten | 3:58.23760 | +40.3920 | |
41 | Edvin Lindberg | Gästrikland | 3:58.23790 | +40.3950 | |
42 | Ole Breistrand | Norrbotten | 3:59.23840 | +41.4000 | |
43 | Zaakris Haanes | Dalarna | 3:59.23890 | +41.4050 | |
44 | Vidar Fritzson | Västergötland | 4:00.23930 | +41.4090 | |
45 | Alfred Biversten | Västergötland | 4:00.23950 | +42.4110 | |
46 | Jesper Nilsson | Ångermanland | 4:00.23970 | +42.4130 | |
47 | Malte Worm | Västergötland | 4:01.24070 | +43.4230 | |
47 | Kia Redman Mceven | Stockholm | 4:01.24070 | +43.4230 | |
49 | David Walther | Medelpad | 4:01.24090 | +43.4250 | |
50 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Dalarna | 4:02.24140 | +44.4300 | |
51 | Edvin Nyström | Norrbotten | 4:02.24180 | +44.4340 | |
52 | Måns Lindström | Ångermanland | 4:03.24290 | +45.4450 | |
53 | Oscar Ahlstedt | Bohuslän Dal | 4:04.24330 | +45.4490 | |
54 | Elias Landh | Dalarna | 4:04.24350 | +46.4510 | |
55 | Malte Gyllroth | Ångermanland | 4:05.24440 | +47.4600 | |
56 | Klas Eriksson | Värmland | 4:05.24460 | +47.4620 | |
57 | Sture Sundell | Göteborg | 4:05.24470 | +47.4630 | |
58 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Dalarna | 4:06.24580 | +48.4740 | |
58 | Rasmus Wedholm | Dalarna | 4:06.24580 | +48.4740 | |
60 | Olle Bakkan | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:07.24600 | +48.4760 | |
61 | Erik Jansson | Västmanland | 4:09.24800 | +50.4960 | |
61 | Melker Zetterström | Dalarna | 4:09.24800 | +50.4960 | |
63 | Elis Näsbom | Västmanland | 4:10.24900 | +51.5060 | |
64 | Nils Sjögren | Uppland | 4:11.25070 | +53.5230 | |
65 | Elton Johnsson | Uppland | 4:12.25160 | +54.5320 | |
66 | Melker Brodén | Uppland | 4:17.25600 | +58.5760 | |
67 | Allen Oscar Andersson | Norrbotten | 4:17.25620 | +58.5780 | |
68 | Oscar Gustavsson | Värmland | 4:17.25650 | +59.5810 | |
69 | River Larsson | Västergötland | 4:17.25690 | +59.5850 | |
70 | Otis Ziesnitz | Dalarna | 4:20.25930 | +1:01.6090 | |
71 | William Ribbefors | Ångermanland | 4:20.25960 | +1:02.6120 | |
72 | Milo Bonato | Jämtland Härjedalen | 4:21.26030 | +1:02.6190 | |
73 | Lukas Clasen | Småland | 4:21.26040 | +1:02.6200 | |
74 | Bill Melkstam | Stockholm | 4:26.26550 | +1:08.6710 | |
75 | Emil Thorpman | Bohuslän Dal | 4:27.26640 | +1:08.6800 | |
76 | Liam Segerqvist | Västergötland | 4:27.26670 | +1:09.6830 | |
77 | Viktor Gustafsson | Östergötland | 4:29.26850 | +1:11.7010 | |
78 | Adrian Sanches | Stockholm | 4:32.27110 | +1:13.7270 | |
79 | Johannes Fernström | Hälsingland | 4:32.27190 | +1:14.7350 | |
80 | Julius Schoeneck | Dalarna | 4:37.27680 | +1:19.7840 | |
80 | Elias Spiridpoulus | Stockholm | 4:37.27680 | +1:19.7840 | |
82 | Daniel Bennet | Örebro | 4:38.27720 | +1:19.7880 | |
83 | Vidar Norrgård | Medelpad | 4:38.27750 | +1:20.7910 | |
84 | Euell Brown | Stockholm | 4:47.28620 | +1:28.8780 | |
85 | Sander Sjöström | Stockholm | 4:50.28970 | +1:32.9130 | |
86 | Olle Nordström | Norrbotten | 4:53.29200 | +1:34.9360 | |
87 | Oskar Werner | Göteborg | 4:53.29230 | +1:34.9390 | |
88 | Edwin Malmström | Stockholm | 5:01.30060 | +1:43.10220 | |
89 | Axel Borell | Uppland | 5:12.31150 | +1:54.11310 | |
90 | Albin Larsson | Uppland | 5:15.31440 | +1:56.11600 | |
91 | Ilian Lidén | Ångermanland | 5:16.31500 | +1:57.11660 | |
92 | Carl Thoresson | Uppland | 5:19.31880 | +2:01.12040 | |
93 | Linus Back | Värmland | 5:32.33100 | +2:13.13260 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)