3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisen Nygård | Dalarna | 12:19.73830 | ||
2 | Ebba Kveli | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:39.75830 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Mira Sandin | Medelpad | 13:01.78030 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Ebba Engman | Uppland | 13:07.78610 | +47.4680 | |
5 | Freja Jakobsson | Medelpad | 13:10.78990 | +51.5060 | |
6 | Rut Rydén | Dalarna | 13:17.79650 | +58.5720 | |
7 | Alma Bergman | Medelpad | 13:22.80170 | +1:03.6240 | |
8 | Meja Vikblom | Gästrikland | 13:25.80490 | +1:06.6560 | |
9 | Astrid Persson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:32.81120 | +1:12.7190 | |
10 | Alice Kindmalm | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:36.81560 | +1:17.7630 | |
11 | Alva Widmark | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:38.81730 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Lovisa Nederheim | Stockholm | 13:44.82340 | +1:25.8410 | |
13 | Brita Olsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:49.82870 | +1:30.8940 | |
14 | Ingrid Östberg | Västerbotten | 13:51.83020 | +1:31.9090 | |
15 | Anja Nordenström | Dalarna | 13:53.83230 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Amanda Granberg | Ångermanland | 14:02.84130 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Beata DU Hane | Stockholm | 14:04.84300 | +1:44.10370 | |
18 | Linnea Agerfalk | Norrbotten | 14:04.84330 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Leah Lundberg | Västerbotten | 14:04.84380 | +1:45.10450 | |
20 | Carla Dovander | Stockholm | 14:05.84420 | +1:45.10490 | |
21 | Svea Eriksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 14:05.84450 | +1:46.10520 | |
22 | Ellen Mohr | Västergötland | 14:12.85150 | +1:53.11220 | |
23 | Mimmi Lindmark | Norrbotten | 14:12.85190 | +1:53.11260 | |
24 | Signe Nyström | Norrbotten | 14:16.85520 | +1:56.11590 | |
25 | Majken Männer | Göteborg | 14:20.85990 | +2:01.12060 | |
26 | Cajsa Sundén | Stockholm | 14:22.86110 | +2:02.12180 | |
27 | Embla Tuvall | Dalarna | 14:22.86170 | +2:03.12240 | |
28 | Agnes Åhman | Västerbotten | 14:23.86200 | +2:03.12270 | |
29 | Felicia Rautila | Medelpad | 14:23.86270 | +2:04.12340 | |
30 | Lilly Bjuredal | Dalarna | 14:24.86350 | +2:05.12420 | |
31 | Lina Grahn-birve | Medelpad | 14:24.86390 | +2:05.12460 | |
32 | Matilda Bergström | Västmanland | 14:30.86960 | +2:11.13030 | |
33 | Märta Ljungdahl | Medelpad | 14:35.87490 | +2:16.13560 | |
34 | Elsa Hultdin | Västerbotten | 14:37.87630 | +2:18.13700 | |
35 | Indra Jonasson | Ångermanland | 14:39.87840 | +2:20.13910 | |
36 | Ebba Karelius | Dalarna | 14:42.88180 | +2:23.14250 | |
37 | Esther Oliv | Stockholm | 14:44.88320 | +2:24.14390 | |
38 | Elsa Widell | Västergötland | 14:44.88350 | +2:25.14420 | |
39 | Ellen Felldin | Västmanland | 14:52.89190 | +2:33.15260 | |
40 | Julia Swahn | Göteborg | 14:53.89230 | +2:34.15300 | |
41 | Alice Peterson | Västergötland | 14:54.89380 | +2:35.15450 | |
42 | Klara Bergstedt | Norrbotten | 15:04.90380 | +2:45.16450 | |
43 | Tyra Wallén | Västmanland | 15:06.90550 | +2:47.16620 | |
44 | Elsa Lindblom | Norrbotten | 15:10.90910 | +2:50.16980 | |
45 | Selma Nordensson | Medelpad | 15:11.91000 | +2:51.17070 | |
46 | Selma Mörén | Västerbotten | 15:16.91570 | +2:57.17640 | |
47 | Astrid Westervall | Jämtland Härjedalen | 15:18.91790 | +2:59.17860 | |
48 | Tyra Johansson | Norrbotten | 15:20.91930 | +3:01.18000 | |
49 | Alice Bygg | Dalarna | 15:20.91970 | +3:01.18040 | |
50 | Hilma Sundström | Ångermanland | 15:20.91990 | +3:01.18060 | |
51 | Mimmi Spets | Ångermanland | 15:22.92170 | +3:03.18240 | |
52 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Dalarna | 15:24.92340 | +3:05.18410 | |
53 | Edith Pettersson | Norrbotten | 15:25.92400 | +3:05.18470 | |
53 | Lovisa Nilsson | Västerbotten | 15:25.92400 | +3:05.18470 | |
55 | Alma Värn | Dalarna | 15:25.92450 | +3:06.18520 | |
56 | Alma Svonni | Norrbotten | 15:29.92800 | +3:09.18870 | |
57 | Linnea Jonsson | Medelpad | 15:29.92880 | +3:10.18950 | |
58 | Evelin Magnusson | Västerbotten | 15:30.92970 | +3:11.19040 | |
59 | Elsie Ledin | Stockholm | 15:35.93480 | +3:16.19550 | |
60 | Moa Erlandsson | Västergötland | 15:39.93840 | +3:20.19910 | |
61 | Wilda Rydqvist | Dalarna | 15:41.94060 | +3:22.20130 | |
62 | Moa Larsson | Örebro | 15:44.94350 | +3:25.20420 | |
63 | Tuva Arvelius | Västmanland | 15:48.94770 | +3:29.20840 | |
64 | Emma Andrae | Uppland | 15:49.94850 | +3:30.20920 | |
65 | Märta Mikaelsson | Ångermanland | 15:50.94980 | +3:31.21050 | |
66 | Astrid Danils | Dalarna | 15:51.95050 | +3:32.21120 | |
67 | Selma Lindblom | Jämtland Härjedalen | 15:52.95150 | +3:33.21220 | |
68 | Elsa Eklund | Medelpad | 15:55.95440 | +3:36.21510 | |
69 | Stina Zetterberg | Gästrikland | 16:11.97070 | +3:52.23140 | |
70 | Klara Pettersson Isaksson | Norrbotten | 16:12.97130 | +3:53.23200 | |
71 | Wilma Nilsson | Ångermanland | 16:13.97240 | +3:54.23310 | |
72 | Julia Andersson | Småland | 16:14.97340 | +3:55.23410 | |
73 | Elsa Woxlin | Ångermanland | 16:17.97600 | +3:57.23670 | |
74 | Linnéa Hjortvall | Dalarna | 16:18.97740 | +3:59.23810 | |
75 | Hedda Cederqvist | Örebro | 16:20.97930 | +4:01.24000 | |
76 | Fanny Barchéus | Norrbotten | 16:22.98110 | +4:02.24180 | |
77 | Freja Mogren | Västmanland | 16:22.98180 | +4:03.24250 | |
78 | Elsa Männer | Göteborg | 16:24.98320 | +4:04.24390 | |
79 | Ella Furestad | Stockholm | 16:27.98650 | +4:08.24720 | |
80 | Kajsa Malmborg | Östergötland | 16:28.98730 | +4:09.24800 | |
81 | Astrid Jaktlund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 16:29.98800 | +4:09.24870 | |
82 | Tova Falgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 16:30.98930 | +4:11.25000 | |
83 | Cornelia Johansson | Norrbotten | 16:38.99730 | +4:19.25800 | |
84 | Silje Skärhem | Dalarna | 16:38.99770 | +4:19.25840 | |
85 | Saga Bjurell | Dalarna | 16:43.100200 | +4:23.26270 | |
86 | Nova Valtersson | Västergötland | 16:48.100700 | +4:28.26770 | |
87 | Linnea Holm | Uppland | 16:56.101560 | +4:37.27630 | |
88 | Filippa Hult | Värmland | 16:57.101660 | +4:38.27730 | |
89 | Valda Grönros | Ångermanland | 17:15.103460 | +4:56.29530 | |
90 | Tuva Holm | Västergötland | 17:18.103790 | +4:59.29860 | |
91 | Alice Eriksson | Ångermanland | 17:27.104610 | +5:07.30680 | |
92 | Isabella Flyrén | Hälsingland | 17:32.105190 | +5:13.31260 | |
93 | Elin Reuter | Bohuslän Dal | 17:35.105480 | +5:16.31550 | |
94 | Lizen Englund Zewgren | Hälsingland | 17:51.107000 | +5:31.33070 | |
95 | Emilia Lind | Ångermanland | 17:51.107020 | +5:31.33090 | |
96 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Uppland | 18:08.108720 | +5:48.34790 | |
97 | Agnes Israelsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:21.110050 | +6:02.36120 | |
98 | Alice Hellström | Dalarna | 19:09.114820 | +6:49.40890 | |
99 | Moa Andersson | Värmland | 19:37.117650 | +7:18.43720 | |
100 | Olivia Eriksson | Västmanland | 20:16.121560 | +7:57.47630 | |
101 | Ellie Mörk | Dalarna | 20:23.122230 | +8:04.48300 | |
102 | Saga Larserud | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:56.131520 | +9:36.57590 |