7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Regnell | Bålsta SK | 22:31.135000 | |||||
2 | Emma Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 24:12.145100 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
3 | Ebba Ekblom | Bålsta SK | 28:01.168000 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 22:52.137100 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:58.125700 | |||||
2 | Simon Persson | Storvreta IK | 21:54.131300 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 22:28.134700 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Emil Omnell | Bålsta SK | 23:40.141900 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Röös | Vassunda IF | 22:28.134700 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | 19:41.118000 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Einarsson | Häverödals SK | 20:58.125700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ted Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 15:41.94000 | |||||
2 | Vilhelm Söderman | Gimo IF SK | 15:49.94800 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Vidar Asp | Järfälla SK | 16:38.99700 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Hugo Hellman | Storvreta IK | 18:12.109100 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
5 | Simon Sjölund | Järfälla SK | 20:28.122700 | +4:47.28600 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2 | Nora Tunblad | Mälarö SOK | 11:30.68900 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Emma Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 11:32.69100 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Anna Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 12:15.73400 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 12:22.74100 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 13:38.81700 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
7 | Siri Håstad | Mälarö SOK | 14:22.86100 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
8 | Hedda Rantalainen | Sundbybergs IK | 15:20.91900 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
9 | Oliwia Henrysson | Bålsta SK | 15:42.94100 | +4:18.25700 | ||||
10 | Eirasofie Hellberg Brusewitz | Sundbybergs IK | 20:20.121900 | +8:56.53500 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 10:02.60100 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 10:28.62700 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 10:31.63000 | +31.3000 | ||||
5 | Edit Valman | Vassunda IF | 10:32.63100 | +32.3100 | ||||
6 | Cajsa Persson | Häverödals SK | 10:52.65100 | +52.5100 | ||||
7 | Beata DU Hane | Sundbybergs IK | 10:56.65500 | +56.5500 | ||||
8 | Elsa Ekblom | Bålsta SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
9 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 11:57.71600 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
10 | Esther Oliv | Sundbybergs IK | 12:01.72000 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
11 | Emma Andrae | Bålsta SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
12 | Linnea Åkerlund | Sundbybergs IK | 12:09.72800 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
13 | Ida Regnell | Bålsta SK | 12:50.76900 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
14 | Lovisa Jakstad | Järfälla SK | 14:01.84000 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
2 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 10:58.65700 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 11:03.66200 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Edvin Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 12:00.71900 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Edvin Hultqvist | Mälarö SOK | 12:11.73000 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Louie Leback | Täby IS SK | 12:41.76000 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
7 | Oscar Rygran | Mälarö SOK | 12:43.76200 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
8 | Edvard Jakstad | Järfälla SK | 13:12.79100 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
9 | Sven Dicksved | Storvreta IK | 13:17.79600 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
10 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 13:28.80700 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
11 | Joel Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 13:35.81400 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
12 | Joel Dicksved | Storvreta IK | 14:01.84000 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
13 | Emil Malmström | Järfälla SK | 14:19.85800 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
14 | John Sjöström | Järfälla SK | 20:02.120100 | +9:32.57100 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
2 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 9:47.58600 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:56.59500 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 10:30.62900 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Malte Östlund | Tierps IF | 10:34.63300 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
7 | Hugo Asp | Järfälla SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Melker Karlsson | Häverödals SK | 12:12.73100 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
9 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 12:16.73500 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
10 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 12:18.73700 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
11 | Leon Hugosson | Järfälla SK | 12:28.74700 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
12 | Sander Sjöström | Järfälla SK | 12:30.74900 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
13 | Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson | Järfälla SK | 12:39.75800 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
14 | Adrian Sanches | Järfälla SK | 13:05.78400 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
15 | Edwin Malmström | Järfälla SK | 13:21.80000 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
16 | Kasper Hjort | Järfälla SK | 13:54.83300 | +4:18.25700 | ||||
17 | Adrian Hevreng | Sundbybergs IK | 14:15.85400 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
18 | Erik Björck | Sundbybergs IK | 14:56.89500 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 6:16.37500 | |||||
2 | Amanda Persson | IK Rex | 6:41.40000 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Elvira Dürén | IK Rex | 6:52.41100 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Astrid Jakstad | Järfälla SK | 9:16.55500 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
5 | Astrea Sanchez | Järfälla SK | 9:38.57700 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
6 | Edith Hellberg Brusewitz | Sundbybergs IK | 10:01.60000 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 5:49.34800 | |||||
2 | Oscar Bergendahl | Täby IS SK | 6:04.36300 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Olle Beckenius Forsström | Mälarö SOK | 6:06.36500 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Niclas Rygran | Mälarö SOK | 6:10.36900 | +21.2000 | ||||
5 | Isak Erik Olof Arnland | Storvreta IK | 6:29.38800 | +40.3900 | ||||
6 | Ture Sandman | Järfälla SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
7 | Harry Ahlgren | Täby IS SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Viktor Bengtsson | Mälarö SOK | 7:15.43400 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
9 | Arvid Tjärnberg | Mälarö SOK | 8:00.47900 | +2:11.13000 |