10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 38:17.229600 | |||||
2 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 38:29.230800 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 38:53.233200 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 39:32.237100 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Tyra Gunnarsson | Lima IF | 41:01.246000 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
6 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 44:44.268300 | +6:27.38600 | ||||
7 | Elmira Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 46:20.277900 | +8:03.48200 | ||||
8 | Ellen Hermansson | Dala-Järna IK | 46:41.280000 | +8:24.50300 | ||||
9 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 47:11.283000 | +8:54.53300 | ||||
10 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 47:13.283200 | +8:56.53500 | ||||
11 | Sine Wallberg | Heming IL | 52:12.313100 | +13:55.83400 | ||||
12 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 55:00.329900 | +16:43.100200 | ||||
13 | Astrid Steffansson | Vansbro AIK SK | 56:13.337200 | +17:56.107500 | ||||
14 | Alva Dahlström | Vansbro AIK SK | 56:13.337200 | +17:56.107500 | ||||
15 | Milia Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 56:44.340300 | +18:27.110600 | ||||
16 | Linnea Matsson | Malungs IF | 57:56.347500 | +19:39.117800 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-järna IK | 34:58.209700 | |||||
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK Skidklubb | 34:59.209800 | +1 | ||||
3 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 35:31.213000 | +33.3200 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 39:39.237800 | 53.9p | ||||
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 40:18.241700 | +39.3800 | 53.1p | |||
3 | Erika Holmberg | Malungs SLK | 42:44.256300 | +3:05.18400 | 50.0p | |||
4 | Lotta Melin | Malung-sälen Elnät | 44:03.264200 | +4:24.26300 | 48.5p | |||
5 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 45:49.274800 | +6:10.36900 | 46.7p | |||
6 | Lisa Johansson | Malung-sälen Elnät | 51:22.308100 | +11:43.70200 | 41.6p | |||
7 | Lena Ståbi | Malung-sälen Elnät | 58:46.352500 | +19:07.114600 | 36.4p | |||
8 | Sara Mattsson | Malungs IF | 59:29.356800 | +19:50.118900 | 35.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 35:12.211100 | |||||
2 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 56:23.338200 | +21:11.127000 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frode Wallberg | Heming IL | 37:22.224100 | |||||
2 | Markus Matsson | Malungs IF | 53:11.319000 | +15:49.94800 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 34:28.206700 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Anders Hvittfeldt | Mora | 34:52.209100 | +24.2300 | 61.3p | |||
3 | Elias Håkansson | Malung-sälen Elnät | 44:38.267700 | +10:10.60900 | 47.9p | |||
4 | Pelle Håkansson | Malung-sälen Elnät | 46:55.281400 | +12:27.74600 | 45.6p | |||
5 | David Karelius | Malung-sälen Elnät | 51:30.308900 | +17:02.102100 | 41.5p | |||
6 | Robin Halvardsson | Torsby | 53:55.323400 | +19:27.116600 | 39.7p | |||
7 | Oskar Johansson | Malung-sälen Elnät | 54:42.328100 | +20:14.121300 | 39.1p | |||
8 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 56:47.340600 | +22:19.133800 | 37.7p | |||
9 | Marcus Möllenberg | Malungs IF | 58:47.352600 | +24:19.145800 | 36.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:29.146800 | |||||
2 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 30:25.182400 | +5:56.35500 | ||||
3 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 34:15.205400 | +9:46.58500 | ||||
4 | Matilda Eriksson | Malungs IF | 40:58.245700 | +16:29.98800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 21:50.130900 | |||||
2 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 23:03.138200 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3 | Tyra Dahlgren | Malungs IF | 24:53.149200 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
4 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 25:13.151200 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
5 | Ellen Frykström | Sälens IF | 29:04.174300 | +7:14.43300 | ||||
6 | Signe Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:16.187500 | +9:26.56500 | ||||
7 | Lovis Steffansson | Vansbro AIK SK | 31:52.191100 | +10:02.60100 | ||||
8 | Line Siitari | Äppelbo AIK | 43:29.260800 | +21:39.129800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eliah Wiklund | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 31:02.186100 | |||||
2 | Knut Wallberg | Heming IL | 31:41.190000 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Elias Henriksson | SK Bore Torsby | 36:54.221300 | +5:52.35100 | ||||
4 | Filip Gudmunds | Lima IF | 41:14.247300 | +10:12.61100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 21:04.126300 | |||||
2 | Helge Ström | Dala-järna IK | 21:12.127100 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Isak Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:47.136600 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
4 | Vincent Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 23:02.138100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | Tryggve Gunnarsson | Lima IF | 23:56.143500 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
6 | Enok Forsman | Garphyttans IF | 24:10.144900 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
7 | Lukas Lagerlöf | Lima IF | 24:35.147400 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
8 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 24:55.149400 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
9 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 26:08.156700 | +5:04.30300 | ||||
10 | Evald Johanson | Äppelbo AIK | 40:18.241700 | +19:14.115300 | ||||
11 | Elias Gudmunds | Lima IF | 41:07.246600 | +20:03.120200 | ||||
12 | Emil Eriksson | Malungs IF | 41:17.247600 | +20:13.121200 |