30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 1:15:59.455800 | 78.0p | |
2 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 1:20:01.480000 | 74.1p | |
3 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 1:41:04.606300 | 58.6p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åhlin | Aktivitetsklubben Smärtan och Glädjen | 1:19:58.479700 | 74.1p | |
2 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 1:23:24.500300 | 71.1p | |
3 | John Gull | Storvreta IK | 1:23:31.501000 | 71.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:20:10.480900 | 73.9p | |
2 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:26:43.520200 | 68.3p | |
3 | Ola Warrén | Bauhaus Sportklubb | 1:26:51.521000 | 68.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 1:44:12.625100 | 56.9p | |
2 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 2:05:03.750200 | 47.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 40:44.244300 | ||
2 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 51:19.307800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Gårdmark | Storvreta IK | 30:10.180900 | 69.3p | |
2 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 32:33.195200 | 64.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ann-Mari Silfver | IK Rex | 35:49.214800 | 58.3p | |
2 | Christina Eklund | IK Rex | 37:56.227500 | 55.1p | |
3 | Kadia Arnland | Storvreta IK | 45:37.273600 | 45.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 14:43.88200 | ||
1 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 14:43.88200 | ||
3 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 15:10.90900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 13:33.81200 | ||
2 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 13:57.83600 | ||
3 | Erik Jansson | Häverödals SK | 14:28.86700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 8:39.51800 | ||
2 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 9:37.57600 | ||
3 | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 9:45.58400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:12.43100 | ||
2 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 7:40.45900 | ||
3 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 7:49.46800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Folke Åhlin | Vassunda IF | 8:35.51400 | ||
3 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 9:18.55700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 6:59.41800 | ||
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 7:06.42500 | ||
3 | Malte Östlund | Tierps IF | 7:36.45500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Essén | Storvreta IK | 9:27.56600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 6:32.39100 | ||
2 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 7:16.43500 | ||
3 | Jolie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 7:44.46300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ivar Wissman | IK Rex | 9:31.57000 | ||
2 | Ante Arnland | Storvreta IK | 12:20.73900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Mässing | Häverödals SK | 6:02.36100 | ||
2 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 6:35.39400 | ||
3 | Isak Erik Olof Arnland | Storvreta IK | 6:51.41000 |