7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 20:54.125360 | 72.4p | |
2 | Erik Åhlin | Aktivitetsklubben Smärtan och Glädjen | 21:27.128660 | 70.6p | |
3 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 21:49.130830 | 69.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 16:36.99580 | ||
2 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 18:22.110170 | ||
3 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 18:24.110300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Burenius | Sundbybergs IK | 15:11.91030 | ||
2 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 15:13.91230 | ||
3 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 15:24.92390 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 9:31.57050 | ||
2 | Mia Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 10:15.61400 | ||
3 | Alice Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 10:48.64750 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:53.47270 | ||
2 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 7:59.47880 | ||
3 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 8:11.49000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 20:45.124430 | 21.0p | |
2 | Petra Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 21:12.127140 | 20.5p | |
3 | Kristin Hellman | Storvreta IK | 21:15.127480 | 20.5p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 8:46.52530 | ||
2 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 9:17.55640 | ||
3 | Folke Åhlin | Vassunda IF | 9:34.57310 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 7:44.46380 | ||
2 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 7:53.47280 | ||
3 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 7:56.47530 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 6:21.38030 | ||
2 | Alice Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 7:04.42340 | ||
3 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 7:18.43720 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 7:48.46750 | 39.2p | |
2 | Freja Kregert | Tierps IF | 8:22.50170 | 36.5p | |
3 | Linnea Essén | Storvreta IK | 10:21.62050 | 29.6p | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Mässing | Häverödals SK | 6:08.36740 | ||
2 | Nicky Eriksson | Tunafors SK | 6:13.37230 | ||
3 | Ruben Ottestig | Storvreta IK | 6:15.37420 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Love Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 7:39.45830 | 40.0p | |
2 | Ivar Wissman | IK Rex | 9:21.56080 | 32.7p | |
3 | Leo Wallenbro | Häverödals SK | 13:01.78060 | 23.5p |