14.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kadidia Arnland | Storvreta IK | 58:49.352800 | 48.1p | ||||
14.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Petra Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 50:54.305300 | 55.6p | ||||
14.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Andersson Gull | Storvreta IK | 37:45.226400 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 38:08.228700 | +23.2200 | 74.2p | |||
3 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 40:42.244100 | +2:57.17600 | 69.5p | |||
4 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 41:16.247500 | +3:31.21000 | 68.6p | |||
14.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 37:13.223200 | 76.0p | ||||
2 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 38:20.229900 | +1:07.6600 | 73.8p | |||
3 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 39:26.236500 | +2:13.13200 | 71.8p | |||
4 | Bernt-Olov Jacobsson | IK Rex | 1:09:55.419400 | +32:42.196100 | 40.5p | |||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 15:31.93000 | |||||
2 | Ebba Skarin | Storvreta IK | 19:10.114900 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 14:35.87400 | |||||
2 | Vilhelm Söderman | Gimo IF SK | 14:51.89000 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Hugo Hellman | Storvreta IK | 17:34.105300 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
- | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Alice Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 9:47.58600 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Ellie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 10:00.59900 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Elise Rosén | Storvreta IK | 10:23.62200 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Elsa Viberg | Månkarbo IF | 11:17.67600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
6 | Svea Brandel | Östervåla IF | 11:20.67900 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Nova Melin | Östervåla IF | 13:04.78300 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
8 | Elvira Strömberg | Tierps IF | 14:42.88100 | +4:59.29800 | ||||
9 | Sammi Finnstedt Andermo | Månkarbo IF | 15:40.93900 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
10 | Stina Björck | Tierps IF | 16:29.98800 | +6:46.40500 | ||||
11 | Vera Embring | Storvreta IK | 16:54.101300 | +7:11.43000 | ||||
- | Olivia Sjögren | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 7:51.47000 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 8:21.50000 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Ida Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 8:32.51100 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Ellen Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 8:33.51200 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 8:42.52100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Edit Valman | Vassunda IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
8 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 9:40.57900 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
- | Klara Gunnarsson | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Tage Strandell | Storvreta IK | 8:12.49100 | +10.900 | ||||
2 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 8:12.49100 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Folke Åhlin | Vassunda IF | 8:42.52100 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Harry Brodén | Östervåla IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
6 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
7 | Adam Arnland | Storvreta IK | 11:50.70900 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
8 | Viktor Larsson | Tierps IF | 13:19.79800 | +5:17.31600 | ||||
9 | Joel Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 17:11:32.6189100 | +17:03:30.6140900 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Östlund | Tierps IF | 7:29.44800 | |||||
2 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 7:35.45400 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 7:38.45700 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 8:16.49500 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 8:17.49600 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 8:18.49700 | +49.4800 | ||||
7 | Oscar Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 8:30.50900 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
8 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
9 | Lukas Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
10 | Albin Larsson | IK Rex | 9:19.55800 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
11 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 9:23.56200 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
12 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 9:25.56400 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 4:39.27800 | |||||
2 | Iris Abrahamsson Blanck | Storvreta IK | 5:50.34900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Amanda Persson | IK Rex | 5:53.35200 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Karin Porsö | OK Linné | 5:58.35700 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Meja Rosén | Storvreta IK | 5:58.35700 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Jolie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 6:07.36600 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Siri Berlin Bergefur | IK Rex | 6:46.40500 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
8 | Manou Finnstedt Andermo | Månkarbo IF | 7:31.45000 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
9 | Vide Eklöf | Storvreta IK | 7:59.47800 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
10 | Elsa Ohlström | IK Rex | 8:21.50000 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
11 | Olivia Dürén | IK Rex | 8:41.52000 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Mässing | Häverödals SK | 4:38.27700 | |||||
2 | Isak Erik Olof Arnland | Storvreta IK | 5:01.30000 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 5:06.30500 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Filip Engman | Häverödals SK | 5:32.33100 | +54.5300 | ||||
- | Göte Zetterström | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |