40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Sennström | Bauhaus Sportklubb | 2:27:21.884000 | 58.9p | |
2 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 2:46:08.996700 | 51.3p | |
3 | Sara Djurström | Ufk | 2:58:01.1068000 | 47.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 1:51:57.671600 | 82.0p | |
2 | Jerry Danielsson | IF Åland | 1:52:46.676500 | 81.3p | |
3 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:52:47.676600 | 81.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Persson | Storvreta IK | 12:34:38.4527700 | ||
2 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 12:36:10.4536900 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 12:23:23.4460200 | ||
2 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 12:23:32.4461100 | ||
3 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 12:25:08.4470700 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 12:19:40.4437900 | ||
2 | Ludvig Burenius | Sundbybergs IK | 12:19:47.4438600 | ||
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 12:19:47.4438600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 11:59.71800 | ||
2 | Alice Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 12:41.76000 | ||
3 | Ellie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 12:45.76400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:39.57800 | ||
2 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 10:01.60000 | ||
3 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:09.60800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 10:47.64600 | ||
2 | Tage Strandell | Storvreta IK | 10:48.64700 | ||
3 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 12:37.75600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 9:18.55700 | ||
2 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 10:00.59900 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alice Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 6:33.39200 | ||
2 | Elsa Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 7:04.42300 | ||
3 | Karin Porsö | OK Linné | 8:02.48100 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Max Mässing | Häverödals SK | 6:22.38100 | ||
2 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:23.38200 | ||
3 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 6:52.41100 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristin Holmberg | Nacka | 3:09:11.1135000 | 44.2p | |
2 | Malin Mikic | Östhammar | 3:20:05.1200400 | 41.5p | |
3 | Anna-Lena Pettersson | Östhammar | 3:25:42.1234100 | 40.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Sjöblom | IF Åland | 2:20:23.842200 | 62.4p | |
2 | Johan Lundh | Nacka | 2:25:11.871000 | 60.0p | |
3 | Peter Backlund | Uppsala | 2:33:00.917900 | 56.4p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Davidsson | Ärla IF | 1:56:48.700700 | 61.2p | |
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 2:05:22.752100 | 57.0p | |
3 | Sophia Rosén | Storvreta IK | 2:06:46.760500 | 56.4p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Eriksson Gjerdingen | Uppsala | 2:14:45.808400 | 53.0p | |
2 | Erik Ling | Uppsala | 2:37:25.944400 | 45.4p | |
3 | Edwin Soriano | Uppsala | 2:39:45.958400 | 44.7p | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ante Österberg Holmgren | Gimo IF SK | 9:44.58300 | 32.8p | |
2 | Ivar Wissman | IK Rex | 10:07.60600 | 31.5p | |
3 | Ida Sjölander | Gimo IF SK | 10:51.65000 | 29.4p |