42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:00:48.724700 | 72.4p | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | ÖSK | 2:01:45.730400 | +57.5600 | 71.7p |
3 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 2:08:29.770800 | +7:41.46000 | 67.1p |
4 | Ellen Blennow | Östersund | 2:10:24.782300 | +9:36.57500 | 65.9p |
5 | Ellen Sarenmark | Sk Leksand | 2:23:36.861500 | +22:48.136700 | 58.7p |
6 | Anna Engstrand | Mårdshyttans SK | 2:29:24.896300 | +28:36.171500 | 56.0p |
7 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 2:30:40.903900 | +29:52.179100 | 55.5p |
8 | Magdalena Holmner | Åre | 2:36:25.938400 | +35:37.213600 | 53.1p |
9 | Louise Wallin | Åre | 2:38:43.952200 | +37:55.227400 | 52.2p |
10 | Ingrid Gustavsen | Norway | 2:49:41.1018000 | +48:53.293200 | 48.3p |
11 | Klara Lundgren | Okänt | 2:52:07.1032600 | +51:19.307800 | 47.5p |
12 | Anna Ouchterlony | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:52:15.1033400 | +51:27.308600 | 47.4p |
13 | Sofie Öhlin | Järpens SK | 2:53:13.1039200 | +52:25.314400 | 47.1p |
14 | Stina Widmark | Östersund | 2:55:41.1054000 | +54:53.329200 | 46.4p |
15 | Isabel Svedin | Östersunds SK | 2:56:03.1056200 | +55:15.331400 | 46.3p |
16 | Åsa Söderqvist | Östersunds SK | 2:57:23.1064200 | +56:35.339400 | 45.9p |
17 | Beatrice Andersson | Agnäs IK | 2:58:11.1069000 | +57:23.344200 | 45.6p |
18 | Hanna Selander | IK Stern | 2:59:45.1078400 | +58:57.353600 | 45.2p |
19 | Ellen Larsson | Åre | 3:01:33.1089200 | +1:00:45.364400 | 44.6p |
20 | Emily Fridh | Åre | 3:04:37.1107600 | +1:03:49.382800 | 43.8p |
21 | Vendela Bernström | Östersunds SK | 3:06:30.1118900 | +1:05:42.394100 | 43.3p |
22 | Malin Uhlin | Team Nordic Trail | 3:09:00.1133900 | +1:08:12.409100 | 42.6p |
23 | Karin Axelsson | Östersunds SK | 3:10:28.1142700 | +1:09:40.417900 | 42.3p |
24 | Anna Hammarberg | Offerdals SK | 3:12:15.1153400 | +1:11:27.428600 | 41.8p |
25 | Jonna Enghult | Östersund | 3:12:58.1157700 | +1:12:10.432900 | 41.6p |
26 | Sofia Ingeborg Vang | Järpens SK | 3:14:12.1165100 | +1:13:24.440300 | 41.3p |
27 | Emilia Wretman | Östersund | 3:15:29.1172800 | +1:14:41.448000 | 41.0p |
28 | Michaela Björnebäck | Lycksele | 3:17:30.1184900 | +1:16:42.460100 | 40.6p |
29 | Hanna Jonsson | Östersund | 3:19:51.1199000 | +1:19:03.474200 | 40.0p |
30 | Louise Dahlin | Krokom | 3:21:10.1206900 | +1:20:22.482100 | 39.7p |
31 | Sofia Frimodig | Tullus SG | 3:26:38.1239700 | +1:25:50.514900 | 38.5p |
32 | Jenny Närkeby | Östersunds SK | 3:31:58.1271700 | +1:31:10.546900 | 37.5p |
33 | Sara Bergström | Östersunds SK | 3:39:22.1316100 | +1:38:34.591300 | 36.0p |
34 | Karin Lorich | Östersunds SK | 3:40:30.1322900 | +1:39:42.598100 | 35.8p |
35 | Angelica Persson | Tandsbyns IF | 3:42:44.1336300 | +1:41:56.611500 | 35.4p |
36 | Klara Nesterud | Östersund | 4:20:03.1560200 | +2:19:15.835400 | 29.9p |
37 | Caroline Olsson | Östersund | 4:32:10.1632900 | +2:31:22.908100 | 28.4p |
37 | Felicia Feurstein | Helsingborg | 4:32:10.1632900 | +2:31:22.908100 | 28.4p |