50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Löf | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:29:16.895500 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Anja Stolpe | Lager 157 | 2:32:16.913500 | +3:00.17900 | 68.9p | |||
3 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 2:34:00.923900 | +4:44.28300 | 67.9p | |||
4 | Maja Eriksson | Lager 157 | 2:38:38.951700 | +9:22.56100 | 65.4p | |||
5 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:41:20.967900 | +12:04.72300 | 64.1p | |||
6 | Emma Hållström | Team Walle SK | 2:41:42.970100 | +12:26.74500 | 63.9p | |||
7 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:42:12.973100 | +12:56.77500 | 63.7p | |||
8 | Madelene Höglund | Team Walle SK | 2:44:28.986700 | +15:12.91100 | 62.6p | |||
9 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:45:02.990100 | +15:46.94500 | 62.3p | |||
10 | Catherine Heijl | Stockholms RK | 2:59:16.1075500 | +30:00.179900 | 56.3p | |||
11 | Julia Montgomery | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:59:47.1078600 | +30:31.183000 | 56.1p | |||
12 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 2:59:48.1078700 | +30:32.183100 | 56.1p | |||
13 | Elin Gordon | Axa SC | 3:19:11.1195000 | +49:55.299400 | 49.7p | |||
14 | Kiowa Stofkoper | Falun | 3:38:47.1312600 | +1:09:31.417000 | 44.5p | |||
15 | Jenny LINDGREN | Axa SC | 3:39:12.1315100 | +1:09:56.419500 | 44.4p | |||
16 | Maria Ramberg | Stockholm | 3:50:47.1384600 | +1:21:31.489000 | 41.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:52:31.1035000 | 59.0p | ||||
2 | Maria Herdin | Gävle | 3:50:44.1384300 | +58:13.349200 | 41.8p | |||
3 | Malin Laurell Lövefors | Axa SC | 4:19:56.1559500 | +1:27:25.524400 | 36.5p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:09:28.776700 | 84.8p | ||||
2 | Adrian Lundberg | Lager 157 | 2:11:36.789500 | +2:08.12700 | 83.0p | |||
3 | Jonatan Steen | Sågmyra SK | 2:11:41.790000 | +2:13.13200 | 83.0p | |||
4 | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva | 2:12:31.795000 | +3:03.18200 | 82.3p | |||
5 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:12:33.795200 | +3:05.18400 | 82.3p | |||
6 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:12:35.795400 | +3:07.18600 | 82.2p | |||
7 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 2:12:45.796400 | +3:17.19600 | 82.1p | |||
8 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 2:14:37.807600 | +5:09.30800 | 80.6p | |||
9 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 2:17:12.823100 | +7:44.46300 | 78.7p | |||
10 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 2:17:13.823200 | +7:45.46400 | 78.7p | |||
11 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 2:17:24.824300 | +7:56.47500 | 78.5p | |||
12 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:18:07.828600 | +8:39.51800 | 78.0p | |||
13 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:19:23.836200 | +9:55.59400 | 77.1p | |||
14 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 2:22:14.853300 | +12:46.76500 | 75.1p | |||
15 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 2:22:16.853500 | +12:48.76700 | 75.1p | |||
16 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 2:22:50.856900 | +13:22.80100 | 74.7p | |||
17 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 2:25:03.870200 | +15:35.93400 | 73.2p | |||
18 | Björn Johannesson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:25:03.870200 | +15:35.93400 | 73.2p | |||
19 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 2:25:07.870600 | +15:39.93800 | 73.2p | |||
20 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:25:07.870600 | +15:39.93800 | 73.2p | |||
21 | Oscar Sundén | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:25:08.870700 | +15:40.93900 | 73.2p | |||
22 | Erik Boklund | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:25:10.870900 | +15:42.94100 | 73.2p | |||
23 | Fabian Karlsson | Storvreta IK | 2:25:15.871400 | +15:47.94600 | 73.1p | |||
24 | Andreas Nehvonen | Järbo IF | 2:27:44.886300 | +18:16.109500 | 71.6p | |||
25 | Johan Halfvarsson | Sågmyra SK | 2:28:24.890300 | +18:56.113500 | 71.2p | |||
26 | Lucas Andersson | Bålsta SK | 2:28:27.890600 | +18:59.113800 | 71.1p | |||
27 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 2:28:51.893000 | +19:23.116200 | 70.9p | |||
28 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:28:55.893400 | +19:27.116600 | 70.8p | |||
29 | Johan larsson | Team Walle SK | 2:29:16.895500 | +19:48.118700 | 70.6p | |||
30 | Mattias Isberg | Axa SC | 2:29:38.897700 | +20:10.120900 | 70.4p | |||
31 | Viktor Medén | Åsarna IK | 2:30:36.903500 | +21:08.126700 | 69.8p | |||
32 | Oskar Larsson | Stockholms RK | 2:30:37.903600 | +21:09.126800 | 69.8p | |||
33 | Fredrik Moberg | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:31:15.907400 | +21:47.130600 | 69.5p | |||
34 | Daniel Kolm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:31:55.911400 | +22:27.134600 | 69.1p | |||
35 | Johan Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 2:32:54.917300 | +23:26.140500 | 68.5p | |||
36 | Marcus Johansson | Träningskonsulten sports club | 2:33:25.920400 | +23:57.143600 | 68.2p | |||
37 | Oskar Gunnarsson | Sävar IK | 2:34:24.926300 | +24:56.149500 | 67.7p | |||
38 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 2:34:29.926800 | +25:01.150000 | 67.6p | |||
39 | Jacob Byström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:35:52.935100 | +26:24.158300 | 66.9p | |||
40 | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:35:59.935800 | +26:31.159000 | 66.8p | |||
41 | Oskar Lindgren | Sundbybergs IK | 2:36:31.939000 | +27:03.162200 | 66.5p | |||
42 | Marcus Stavander | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:37:20.943900 | +27:52.167100 | 66.1p | |||
43 | Jon Åkesson | Team Walle SK | 2:37:38.945700 | +28:10.168900 | 66.0p | |||
44 | Rickard Rosén | Storvreta IK | 2:38:28.950700 | +29:00.173900 | 65.5p | |||
45 | Johannes Lindelöf | Högbo GIF | 2:39:36.957500 | +30:08.180700 | 65.0p | |||
46 | Simen Sæterbø | Stensätra | 2:40:48.964700 | +31:20.187900 | 64.4p | |||
47 | Joakim Lindström | Storviks IF | 2:41:11.967000 | +31:43.190200 | 64.2p | |||
48 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 2:41:35.969400 | +32:07.192600 | 64.0p | |||
49 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 2:42:55.977400 | +33:27.200600 | 63.3p | |||
50 | Nicklas Kvist | Upplands Väsby | 2:43:01.978000 | +33:33.201200 | 63.3p | |||
51 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle | 2:43:53.983200 | +34:25.206400 | 62.9p | |||
52 | Kalle Knutsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:43:55.983400 | +34:27.206600 | 62.8p | |||
53 | Mikael Hautaluoma | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:43:58.983700 | +34:30.206900 | 62.8p | |||
54 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:45:45.994400 | +36:17.217600 | 62.0p | |||
55 | Olle Wängdahl | Täby IS SK | 2:45:45.994400 | +36:17.217600 | 62.0p | |||
56 | Adam Hultman | Axa SC | 2:46:57.1001600 | +37:29.224800 | 61.4p | |||
57 | Niclas Sundberg | Bauhaus Sportklubb | 2:47:09.1002800 | +37:41.226000 | 61.3p | |||
58 | Mathias Carlsson | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 2:47:09.1002800 | +37:41.226000 | 61.3p | |||
59 | Erik Lundberg | Umara SC | 2:47:17.1003600 | +37:49.226800 | 61.3p | |||
60 | Christian Lindberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:48:05.1008400 | +38:37.231600 | 60.9p | |||
61 | Erik Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 2:48:39.1011800 | +39:11.235000 | 60.7p | |||
62 | Robert Bergman | IK Rex | 2:49:51.1019000 | +40:23.242200 | 60.2p | |||
63 | Magnus Engberg | Selånger SOK | 2:53:52.1043100 | +44:24.266300 | 58.5p | |||
64 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 2:53:54.1043300 | +44:26.266500 | 58.4p | |||
65 | Gustav Bergström | Handelsbankens IF | 2:54:17.1045600 | +44:49.268800 | 58.3p | |||
66 | Jonas Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 2:55:30.1052900 | +46:02.276100 | 57.8p | |||
67 | Aleksander Larsson | Axa SC | 2:55:51.1055000 | +46:23.278200 | 57.7p | |||
68 | Tobias Olli | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:56:12.1057100 | +46:44.280300 | 57.5p | |||
69 | Hampus Cardell | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:56:17.1057600 | +46:49.280800 | 57.5p | |||
70 | Jimmie Grönlund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:56:19.1057800 | +46:51.281000 | 57.5p | |||
71 | Andreas Finn | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:57:22.1064100 | +47:54.287300 | 57.1p | |||
72 | Mattias Holfve | Axa SC | 2:58:12.1069100 | +48:44.292300 | 56.7p | |||
73 | Johannes Norström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:59:16.1075500 | +49:48.298700 | 56.3p | |||
74 | Per Troedson | Storvreta IK | 3:00:43.1084200 | +51:15.307400 | 55.8p | |||
75 | Martin Wretlind | Högbo GIF | 3:00:49.1084800 | +51:21.308000 | 55.7p | |||
76 | Johan Pietilä Holmner | IFK Umeå | 3:01:07.1086600 | +51:39.309800 | 55.6p | |||
77 | Anton Nylund | Axa SC | 3:01:08.1086700 | +51:40.309900 | 55.6p | |||
78 | Oskar Nykvist | No Club | 3:01:24.1088300 | +51:56.311500 | 55.5p | |||
79 | Marcus Zethraeus | Stockholm | 3:01:43.1090200 | +52:15.313400 | 55.4p | |||
80 | Johan Gunnarsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:02:15.1093400 | +52:47.316600 | 55.2p | |||
81 | Johan Tegelberg | Tierps IF | 3:02:36.1095500 | +53:08.318700 | 55.1p | |||
82 | Konrad Olsson | Axa SC | 3:02:56.1097500 | +53:28.320700 | 55.0p | |||
83 | Tobias Arvidsson | Gävle SK | 3:05:13.1111200 | +55:45.334400 | 54.2p | |||
84 | Robin Gunnarsson | Umara SC | 3:05:29.1112800 | +56:01.336000 | 54.1p | |||
85 | Markus Sundbaum | Strömsbergs IF | 3:07:28.1124700 | +58:00.347900 | 53.4p | |||
86 | Emil Lindström | Kilafors SK | 3:07:59.1127800 | +58:31.351000 | 53.2p | |||
87 | Rasmus Jonsson | Norrsundet IF | 3:08:03.1128200 | +58:35.351400 | 53.2p | |||
88 | Freddie Andersson | Månkarbo IF | 3:12:52.1157100 | +1:03:24.380300 | 51.6p | |||
89 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 3:13:54.1163300 | +1:04:26.386500 | 51.3p | |||
90 | Johan Gustafsson | Gävle | 3:14:55.1169400 | +1:05:27.392600 | 50.9p | |||
91 | Oscar stig | Stockholm | 3:15:05.1170400 | +1:05:37.393600 | 50.9p | |||
92 | Johannes Bodin | Östersunds SK | 3:15:31.1173000 | +1:06:03.396200 | 50.8p | |||
93 | Oscar Nylander | Axa SC | 3:17:29.1184800 | +1:08:01.408000 | 50.2p | |||
94 | Simon Blüchert | Täby IS SK | 3:18:25.1190400 | +1:08:57.413600 | 49.9p | |||
95 | Marcus Lindström | Axa SC | 3:20:46.1204500 | +1:11:18.427700 | 49.2p | |||
96 | Johan Åberg | Heby Allmänna IF | 3:21:53.1211200 | +1:12:25.434400 | 48.9p | |||
97 | Edvin Ekblad | Axa SC | 3:21:54.1211300 | +1:12:26.434500 | 48.9p | |||
98 | Oskar Jacobson | IFK Skövde SK | 3:22:41.1216000 | +1:13:13.439200 | 48.6p | |||
99 | Jerry Bolin | Morgongåva SK | 3:24:08.1224700 | +1:14:40.447900 | 48.2p | |||
100 | Emil Petersson | Ufk | 3:24:57.1229600 | +1:15:29.452800 | 48.0p | |||
101 | David Elofsson | Axa SC | 3:30:25.1262400 | +1:20:57.485600 | 46.5p | |||
102 | Björn Bjuggren | Axa SC | 3:30:39.1263800 | +1:21:11.487000 | 46.5p | |||
103 | Henrik Markusson | Högbo GIF | 3:32:35.1275400 | +1:23:07.498600 | 46.0p | |||
104 | Julius Schmidt | Östersunds Skidlöpareklubb | 3:34:24.1286300 | +1:24:56.509500 | 45.5p | |||
105 | Joakim Jennings | Axa SC | 3:38:03.1308200 | +1:28:35.531400 | 44.6p | |||
106 | Joakim Lindqvist | Axa SC | 3:43:14.1339300 | +1:33:46.562500 | 43.4p | |||
107 | Ivar Lövefors | Täby IS SK | 3:43:34.1341300 | +1:34:06.564500 | 43.4p | |||
108 | Marcus Lindqvist | Axa SC | 3:48:05.1368400 | +1:38:37.591600 | 42.4p | |||
109 | Mårten Gasslander | Axa SC | 3:48:16.1369500 | +1:38:48.592700 | 42.3p | |||
110 | Anders Hammas | Storviks IF | 3:50:40.1383900 | +1:41:12.607100 | 41.8p | |||
111 | Dag Schädlich | Axa SC | 3:52:02.1392100 | +1:42:34.615300 | 41.5p | |||
112 | Adam Svensson | AB Karl Hedin IF | 3:54:23.1406200 | +1:44:55.629400 | 41.1p | |||
113 | Markus Knutsson | Axa SC | 3:54:57.1409600 | +1:45:29.632800 | 40.9p | |||
114 | Peter Eldestrand | Accenture IF | 3:57:57.1427600 | +1:48:29.650800 | 40.3p | |||
115 | Fredrik Allard | AB Karl Hedin IF | 4:00:26.1442500 | +1:50:58.665700 | 39.9p | |||
116 | Martin Strömgren | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:04:10.1464900 | +1:54:42.688100 | 39.2p | |||
117 | Adam Bäckström | Hällesällskapets Sportklubb | 4:05:57.1475600 | +1:56:29.698800 | 38.8p | |||
118 | Andreas Günzel | Bjursås IK | 4:11:22.1508100 | +2:01:54.731300 | 37.9p | |||
119 | Peter Nelson | Stockholm | 4:21:20.1567900 | +2:11:52.791100 | 36.3p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:12:09.792800 | 82.6p | ||||
2 | Carl Johan Herbst | Team Walle SK | 2:20:15.841400 | +8:06.48500 | 76.5p | |||
3 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:22:15.853400 | +10:06.60500 | 75.1p | |||
4 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:22:21.854000 | +10:12.61100 | 75.0p | |||
5 | Daniel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:26:15.877400 | +14:06.84500 | 72.5p | |||
6 | Jonas Sjölin | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:27:41.886000 | +15:32.93100 | 71.6p | |||
7 | Fredrik Larsson | Team Walle SK | 2:27:49.886800 | +15:40.93900 | 71.5p | |||
8 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 2:28:00.887900 | +15:51.95000 | 71.4p | |||
9 | Niclas Gregoriusson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:28:28.890700 | +16:19.97800 | 71.1p | |||
10 | Pontus Tillenius | Vattholma IF | 2:30:38.903700 | +18:29.110800 | 69.8p | |||
11 | Viktor Sandberg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:33:16.919500 | +21:07.126600 | 68.3p | |||
12 | Fredrik Andersson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:34:03.924200 | +21:54.131300 | 67.9p | |||
13 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:34:28.926700 | +22:19.133800 | 67.7p | |||
14 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 2:36:24.938300 | +24:15.145400 | 66.6p | |||
15 | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:38:58.953700 | +26:49.160800 | 65.3p | |||
16 | Markus Lund | Mälarö SOK | 2:39:25.956400 | +27:16.163500 | 65.0p | |||
17 | Martin Larsson | Östervåla IF | 2:44:17.985600 | +32:08.192700 | 62.7p | |||
18 | Gustav Westin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:44:34.987300 | +32:25.194400 | 62.5p | |||
19 | Martin Axelhed | Mälarö SOK | 2:46:17.997600 | +34:08.204700 | 61.7p | |||
20 | Jonas Högström | Axa SC | 2:47:01.1002000 | +34:52.209100 | 61.4p | |||
21 | Ingemar Falk | Gymmet Ludvika | 2:47:16.1003500 | +35:07.210600 | 61.3p | |||
22 | Thomas Carlander | Ccc1000 | 2:47:17.1003600 | +35:08.210700 | 61.3p | |||
23 | Knut Ander | Åkersberga SK | 2:47:45.1006400 | +35:36.213500 | 61.1p | |||
24 | Henrik Eng | Tullinge SK | 2:48:44.1012300 | +36:35.219400 | 60.6p | |||
25 | Peter Thunell | Axa SC | 2:50:15.1021400 | +38:06.228500 | 60.0p | |||
26 | Mattias Jenefeldt | Gimo IF SK | 2:50:43.1024200 | +38:34.231300 | 59.8p | |||
27 | Anders Alverbäck | Mälarö SOK | 2:54:12.1045100 | +42:03.252200 | 58.3p | |||
28 | Viktor Skalin | Stockholms RK | 2:57:36.1065500 | +45:27.272600 | 57.0p | |||
29 | Mattias Österberg | Storvreta IK | 2:57:53.1067200 | +45:44.274300 | 56.9p | |||
30 | Erik Wikström | Gävle SK | 3:01:45.1090400 | +49:36.297500 | 55.4p | |||
31 | Dawid Stenlund | Axa SC | 3:03:58.1103700 | +51:49.310800 | 54.6p | |||
32 | Thorbjörn Brehmer | Axa SC | 3:08:59.1133800 | +56:50.340900 | 52.9p | |||
33 | Björn Wärn | Terrible Tuesdays | 3:10:47.1144600 | +58:38.351700 | 52.3p | |||
34 | Erik Rehn | Högbo GIF | 3:14:04.1164300 | +1:01:55.371400 | 51.2p | |||
35 | Jesper Gordon | Axa SC | 3:16:08.1176700 | +1:03:59.383800 | 50.6p | |||
36 | Christopher Maurie | Söderhamns SK | 3:16:22.1178100 | +1:04:13.385200 | 50.5p | |||
37 | Max Lindstedt | Axa SC | 3:17:18.1183700 | +1:05:09.390800 | 50.2p | |||
38 | Daniel Jenefeldt | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:20:08.1200700 | +1:07:59.407800 | 49.4p | |||
39 | Per Axtilius | Huddinge SK LF | 3:20:26.1202500 | +1:08:17.409600 | 49.3p | |||
40 | Johan Lönnqvist | Axa SC | 3:21:03.1206200 | +1:08:54.413300 | 49.1p | |||
41 | Johan Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:25:09.1230800 | +1:13:00.437900 | 48.0p | |||
42 | David Rabenius | GSK bedriftsidrettslag | 3:26:34.1239300 | +1:14:25.446400 | 47.6p | |||
43 | Mattias Palm | Axa SC | 3:26:54.1241300 | +1:14:45.448400 | 47.5p | |||
44 | Peter Grenby | Axa SC | 3:31:55.1271400 | +1:19:46.478500 | 46.2p | |||
45 | Scott Moore | Terrible Tuesdays | 3:35:22.1292100 | +1:23:13.499200 | 45.3p | |||
46 | Henrik Littorin | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:36:50.1300900 | +1:24:41.508000 | 44.9p | |||
47 | Jonas Nyqvist | Team B3it | 3:40:07.1320600 | +1:27:58.527700 | 44.2p | |||
48 | Alexandre Lelievre | Stockholm | 3:50:16.1381500 | +1:38:07.588600 | 41.9p | |||
49 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:53:21.1400000 | +1:41:12.607100 | 41.3p | |||
50 | Mårten Falk | Börje SK | 3:56:59.1421800 | +1:44:50.628900 | 40.5p | |||
51 | Erik Marthinsen | Mälarö SOK | 3:57:29.1424800 | +1:45:20.631900 | 40.4p | |||
52 | Magnus Karlsson | Östervåla IF | 4:01:46.1450500 | +1:49:37.657600 | 39.6p | |||
53 | Jonny Vall | Axa SC | 4:10:00.1499900 | +1:57:51.707000 | 38.1p | |||
54 | Daniel Heikkilä | Axa SC | 4:43:41.1702000 | +2:31:32.909100 | 33.0p | |||
55 | Viktor Käll | Axa SC | 4:55:04.1770300 | +2:42:55.977400 | 31.6p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 2:12:48.796700 | 82.1p | ||||
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 2:17:13.823200 | +4:25.26400 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Mikael Larsson | Team Walle SK | 2:27:47.886600 | +14:59.89800 | 71.5p | |||
4 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:28:23.890200 | +15:35.93400 | 71.2p | |||
5 | Jan Östlund | Team Walle SK | 2:30:39.903800 | +17:51.107000 | 69.8p | |||
6 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 2:30:41.904000 | +17:53.107200 | 69.8p | |||
7 | Lazze Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:30:42.904100 | +17:54.107300 | 69.8p | |||
8 | Ulf Tingelöf | Team Walle SK | 2:32:23.914200 | +19:35.117400 | 68.8p | |||
9 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:34:29.926800 | +21:41.130000 | 67.6p | |||
10 | Rickard Molin | Team Walle SK | 2:39:44.958300 | +26:56.161500 | 64.9p | |||
11 | Anders Westerlund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:39:51.959000 | +27:03.162200 | 64.8p | |||
12 | Lasse Pettersson | Storviks IF | 2:41:02.966100 | +28:14.169300 | 64.2p | |||
13 | Björn Lindgren | Täby IS SK | 2:42:44.976300 | +29:56.179500 | 63.4p | |||
14 | Jonas Albäck | Årsunda IF | 2:42:55.977400 | +30:07.180600 | 63.3p | |||
15 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:43:00.977900 | +30:12.181100 | 63.3p | |||
16 | Thimmy Avonds | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:43:59.983800 | +31:11.187000 | 62.8p | |||
17 | Mattias Forsberg | Turebergs IF | 2:46:09.996800 | +33:21.200000 | 61.8p | |||
18 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 2:47:29.1004800 | +34:41.208000 | 61.2p | |||
19 | Magnus Haglund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:47:30.1004900 | +34:42.208100 | 61.2p | |||
20 | Henrik Krook | Täby IS SK | 2:48:07.1008600 | +35:19.211800 | 60.9p | |||
21 | Fredrik Ahlsson | Sunnersta Aif | 2:48:22.1010100 | +35:34.213300 | 60.8p | |||
22 | Pontus Rosberg | Ufk | 2:54:25.1046400 | +41:37.249600 | 58.2p | |||
23 | Anders Lindberg | Åkersberga SK | 2:56:49.1060800 | +44:01.264000 | 57.3p | |||
24 | Ulrik Schäfer | Ufk | 3:01:26.1088500 | +48:38.291700 | 55.5p | |||
25 | Peder Gabrielsson | Gimo IF SK | 3:01:59.1091800 | +49:11.295000 | 55.3p | |||
26 | Lars Abrahamsson Hjerpe | Finspångs SOK | 3:05:17.1111600 | +52:29.314800 | 54.1p | |||
27 | Tomas Lundqvist | Team Walle SK | 3:06:42.1120100 | +53:54.323300 | 53.6p | |||
28 | Christian Nyberg | Söderfors GOIF | 3:08:33.1131200 | +55:45.334400 | 53.0p | |||
29 | Robert Kraft | Sunnersta Aif | 3:10:16.1141500 | +57:28.344700 | 52.4p | |||
30 | Joakim Perani | Åkersberga SK | 3:11:31.1149000 | +58:43.352200 | 52.0p | |||
31 | Tomas Finn | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:15:09.1170800 | +1:02:21.374000 | 50.9p | |||
32 | Tommy Jansson | Byggnadsverk Sports Club | 3:15:34.1173300 | +1:02:46.376500 | 50.7p | |||
33 | Anders Lövefors | Täby IS SK | 3:16:55.1181400 | +1:04:07.384600 | 50.3p | |||
34 | Torbjörn Vading | IK Rex | 3:18:09.1188800 | +1:05:21.392000 | 50.0p | |||
35 | Henrik Ejderholm | Ufk | 3:18:55.1193400 | +1:06:07.396600 | 49.7p | |||
36 | Mikael Stenelund | Stockholms RK | 3:19:09.1194800 | +1:06:21.398000 | 49.7p | |||
37 | Jan Axelsson | Högbo GIF | 3:27:19.1243800 | +1:14:31.447000 | 47.4p | |||
38 | Ulf Söder | Ericsson IK | 3:27:38.1245700 | +1:14:50.448900 | 47.3p | |||
39 | Lars Hugo Lagerstrom | Valbo Aif | 3:33:18.1279700 | +1:20:30.482900 | 45.8p | |||
40 | Jan Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 3:34:24.1286300 | +1:21:36.489500 | 45.5p | |||
41 | Fredrik Hammarqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:37:44.1306300 | +1:24:56.509500 | 44.7p | |||
42 | Jan Johansson | Storviks IF | 3:43:17.1339600 | +1:30:29.542800 | 43.4p | |||
43 | Mathias Pusa Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:45:49.1354800 | +1:33:01.558000 | 42.9p | |||
44 | Henrik Ljungberg | Täby IS SK | 4:01:15.1447400 | +1:48:27.650600 | 39.7p | |||
45 | Per Sandwall | Ssik | 4:37:43.1666200 | +2:24:55.869400 | 33.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Svensson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:27:06.882500 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Jan Larsson Lyckholm | Kopparbergs IF | 2:30:26.902500 | +3:20.19900 | 69.9p | |||
3 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:38:21.950000 | +11:15.67400 | 65.6p | |||
4 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 2:44:22.986100 | +17:16.103500 | 62.6p | |||
5 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:47:55.1007400 | +20:49.124800 | 61.0p | |||
6 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:52:09.1032800 | +25:03.150200 | 59.2p | |||
7 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:56:33.1059200 | +29:27.176600 | 57.4p | |||
8 | Stefan Andersson | Gävle SK | 2:56:34.1059300 | +29:28.176700 | 57.4p | |||
9 | Mats Hammerin | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:58:11.1069000 | +31:05.186400 | 56.7p | |||
10 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:59:20.1075900 | +32:14.193300 | 56.3p | |||
11 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:59:37.1077600 | +32:31.195000 | 56.2p | |||
12 | Lars Olof Nilsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:11:36.1149500 | +44:30.266900 | 52.0p | |||
13 | Niklas Söderman | Morgongåva SK | 3:27:14.1243300 | +1:00:08.360700 | 47.4p | |||
14 | Per Engstad | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:27:18.1243700 | +1:00:12.361100 | 47.4p | |||
15 | Tomas Borg | Sundbybergs IK | 3:31:14.1267300 | +1:04:08.384700 | 46.3p | |||
16 | Christer Wallberg | Uppsala SLK | 3:38:18.1309700 | +1:11:12.427100 | 44.6p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 1:04:18.385700 | 59.5p | ||||
2 | Parisa Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 1:05:50.394900 | +1:32.9100 | 58.1p | |||
3 | Anna Dandenell | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:13:27.440600 | +9:09.54800 | 52.1p | |||
4 | Lina Renström | Storviks IF | 1:17:17.463600 | +12:59.77800 | 49.5p | |||
5 | Lotta Alexandersson | Terrible Tuesdays | 1:20:07.480600 | +15:49.94800 | 47.8p | |||
6 | Emma Moberg | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:21:23.488200 | +17:05.102400 | 47.0p | |||
7 | Carina Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 1:23:06.498500 | +18:48.112700 | 46.0p | |||
8 | Clara Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 1:23:39.501800 | +19:21.116000 | 45.7p | |||
9 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 1:23:56.503500 | +19:38.117700 | 45.6p | |||
10 | Linda Kristiansson | VALBO | 1:23:56.503500 | +19:38.117700 | 45.6p | |||
11 | Josefina Widerström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:26:58.521700 | +22:40.135900 | 44.0p | |||
12 | Nina Wallander | Stockholms RK | 1:42:05.612400 | +37:47.226600 | 37.5p | |||
13 | Louise Holming | Stockholm | 2:46:24.998300 | +1:42:06.612500 | 23.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 53:18.319700 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 56:26.338500 | +3:08.18700 | 67.8p | |||
3 | Axel Arleij | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:01:57.371600 | +8:39.51800 | 61.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Sarenmark | SK Leksand | 3:12:06.1152500 | 51.8p | ||||
2 | Emelie Bellander | Gävle | 3:54:58.1409700 | +42:52.257100 | 40.9p | |||
3 | Emma Högberg | Sundbybergs IK | 4:01:14.1447300 | +49:08.294700 | 39.7p | |||
4 | Gabriella Nordquist | Stockholm | 4:02:40.1455900 | +50:34.303300 | 39.5p | |||
5 | Malin Andersson | Årsunda IF | 4:04:22.1466100 | +52:16.313500 | 39.1p | |||
6 | Alexandra Sack | Stockholm | 4:07:09.1482800 | +55:03.330200 | 38.6p | |||
7 | Lejla Numanovic | Gävle | 4:07:49.1486800 | +55:43.334200 | 38.5p | |||
8 | Ingrid Arvidsson | No Club | 4:12:50.1516900 | +1:00:44.364300 | 37.6p | |||
9 | Julia Andersson | Axa SC | 4:19:28.1556700 | +1:07:22.404100 | 36.5p | |||
10 | Kristina Båth | Johanneshov IF | 4:19:48.1558700 | +1:07:42.406100 | 36.5p | |||
11 | Marie Kihlström | Årsunda IF | 4:21:49.1570800 | +1:09:43.418200 | 36.2p | |||
12 | Malin Strömberg | Axa SC | 4:24:22.1586100 | +1:12:16.433500 | 35.8p | |||
13 | Anna Ask | Sundbybergs IK | 4:25:04.1590300 | +1:12:58.437700 | 35.7p | |||
14 | Sofi Hagander | Stockholm | 4:27:46.1606500 | +1:15:40.453900 | 35.3p | |||
15 | Camilla Grenby | Axa SC | 4:34:42.1648100 | +1:22:36.495500 | 34.3p | |||
16 | Lina Mörk | No Club | 4:40:00.1679900 | +1:27:54.527300 | 33.5p | |||
17 | Emelie Hedin | Stockholm | 4:45:08.1710700 | +1:33:02.558100 | 32.9p | |||
18 | Tilda Ånöstam | Östhammars SK | 4:52:50.1756900 | +1:40:44.604300 | 31.9p | |||
19 | Ella Espling | Fmv-Sport | 4:54:34.1767300 | +1:42:28.614700 | 31.7p | |||
20 | Madeleine Gyllström | Lidingö | 5:08:36.1851500 | +1:56:30.698900 | 30.1p | |||
21 | Anna Rylander | Stockholm | 5:09:11.1855000 | +1:57:05.702400 | 30.0p | |||
22 | Ida Lenerius | SK Gruvspårets Vänner | 5:20:30.1922900 | +2:08:24.770300 | 28.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Wernersson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:47:09.1002800 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Lars-Erik Ljungdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:56:35.1059400 | +9:26.56500 | 57.4p | |||
3 | Stefan Strömqvist | Vassunda IF | 3:02:56.1097500 | +15:47.94600 | 55.0p | |||
4 | Sam Svensson | Gävle SK | 3:07:08.1122700 | +19:59.119800 | 53.5p | |||
5 | Jacob Öster | Stockholm | 3:07:23.1124200 | +20:14.121300 | 53.4p | |||
6 | Anders Hellman | Uppsala | 3:09:41.1138000 | +22:32.135100 | 52.6p | |||
7 | Adrian Wollner | Johanneshov IF | 3:10:00.1139900 | +22:51.137000 | 52.5p | |||
8 | Ola Grönberg | Saik Bandy | 3:11:47.1150600 | +24:38.147700 | 51.9p | |||
9 | Didrik Sandaker Bye | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:12:05.1152400 | +24:56.149500 | 51.8p | |||
10 | Axel Parke | Hammarby IF SF | 3:13:29.1160800 | +26:20.157900 | 51.4p | |||
11 | Gustav Henningsson | Gävle | 3:14:10.1164900 | +27:01.162000 | 51.2p | |||
12 | Erik Arwinge | Lidingö | 3:14:23.1166200 | +27:14.163300 | 51.1p | |||
13 | Lasse Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 3:15:23.1172200 | +28:14.169300 | 50.8p | |||
14 | Andreas Mühlich | Axa SC | 3:16:24.1178300 | +29:15.175400 | 50.5p | |||
15 | Emil Gustafsson | Västberga PF | 3:17:16.1183500 | +30:07.180600 | 50.2p | |||
16 | Olof Fjellström | Skogås | 3:19:03.1194200 | +31:54.191300 | 49.7p | |||
17 | David Parker | Rydbo IF | 3:21:51.1211000 | +34:42.208100 | 48.9p | |||
18 | Tobias Ydén | Botkyrka | 3:24:06.1224500 | +36:57.221600 | 48.2p | |||
19 | Sonny Ståhlgren | Axa SC | 3:24:06.1224500 | +36:57.221600 | 48.2p | |||
20 | Mathias Hagström | Högbo GIF | 3:25:21.1232000 | +38:12.229100 | 47.9p | |||
21 | Mikael Nilsson | Järbo IF | 3:26:28.1238700 | +39:19.235800 | 47.6p | |||
22 | Johan Sjöberg | Axa SC | 3:27:24.1244300 | +40:15.241400 | 47.3p | |||
23 | Daniel Larsson | Högbo GIF | 3:27:49.1246800 | +40:40.243900 | 47.2p | |||
24 | Martin Sjöberg | Axa SC | 3:33:26.1280500 | +46:17.277600 | 45.8p | |||
25 | David Sjöberg | Gävle CA | 3:36:13.1297200 | +49:04.294300 | 45.1p | |||
26 | Marcus Hallberg | Stockholm | 3:38:15.1309400 | +51:06.306500 | 44.6p | |||
27 | Andreas Flemmer | Väsby SK | 3:38:35.1311400 | +51:26.308500 | 44.5p | |||
28 | August Appelgren | Axa SC | 3:38:48.1312700 | +51:39.309800 | 44.5p | |||
29 | Krister Jonsson | Söderfors GOIF | 3:38:49.1312800 | +51:40.309900 | 44.5p | |||
30 | Claes Kinch | Stockholm | 3:41:34.1329300 | +54:25.326400 | 43.8p | |||
31 | Hugo Nordstrand | Axa SC | 3:42:13.1333200 | +55:04.330300 | 43.7p | |||
32 | Ulf Edlund | Ekerö | 3:44:44.1348300 | +57:35.345400 | 43.1p | |||
33 | John Lindström | Team Nordic Trail | 3:46:17.1357600 | +59:08.354700 | 42.8p | |||
34 | Olof Aldin | Lomma | 3:47:05.1362400 | +59:56.359500 | 42.6p | |||
35 | Oscar Hällfors | Axa SC | 3:47:38.1365700 | +1:00:29.362800 | 42.5p | |||
36 | Herman Trogen | Askim IF | 3:47:53.1367200 | +1:00:44.364300 | 42.4p | |||
37 | Wilhelm Rippe | Stockholm | 3:49:04.1374300 | +1:01:55.371400 | 42.2p | |||
38 | John Viirman | Axa SC | 3:51:30.1388900 | +1:04:21.386000 | 41.6p | |||
39 | Martin Reinholdsson | Axa SC | 3:51:31.1389000 | +1:04:22.386100 | 41.6p | |||
40 | Martin Sällström | Mälarö SOK | 3:51:59.1391800 | +1:04:50.388900 | 41.5p | |||
41 | Sebastian Gransäter | Indequity IF | 3:54:29.1406800 | +1:07:20.403900 | 41.0p | |||
42 | Andreas Söderberg | Ncc IF Stockholm | 3:55:18.1411700 | +1:08:09.408800 | 40.9p | |||
43 | Johan Pettersson | Team B3it | 3:57:15.1423400 | +1:10:06.420500 | 40.5p | |||
44 | Stefan Nilsson | Axa SC | 4:00:37.1443600 | +1:13:28.440700 | 39.8p | |||
45 | Linus Karlén | Axa SC | 4:00:38.1443700 | +1:13:29.440800 | 39.8p | |||
46 | Jan Jonassen | Täby | 4:02:14.1453300 | +1:15:05.450400 | 39.5p | |||
47 | Dan Törnqvist | Söderhamns SK | 4:05:19.1471800 | +1:18:10.468900 | 39.0p | |||
48 | Ludvig Hägg | Stockholm | 4:05:40.1473900 | +1:18:31.471000 | 38.9p | |||
49 | Robin Palm | Täby | 4:05:54.1475300 | +1:18:45.472400 | 38.9p | |||
50 | Andreas Hedberg | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 4:10:57.1505600 | +1:23:48.502700 | 38.0p | |||
51 | Daniel Jansson | Axa SC | 4:12:44.1516300 | +1:25:35.513400 | 37.7p | |||
52 | Anton Berg | Huddinge | 4:12:58.1517700 | +1:25:49.514800 | 37.6p | |||
53 | Joachim Åhman | Saltsjö Boo | 4:15:10.1530900 | +1:28:01.528000 | 37.2p | |||
54 | Adam Forslöf | NORRSUNDET | 4:15:36.1533500 | +1:28:27.530600 | 37.2p | |||
55 | Mats Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 4:15:49.1534800 | +1:28:40.531900 | 37.1p | |||
56 | Pär Fischer | Axa SC | 4:16:55.1541400 | +1:29:46.538500 | 37.0p | |||
57 | Linus Torbiörnsson | Seb IF | 4:16:56.1541500 | +1:29:47.538600 | 37.0p | |||
58 | Simon Glans | Bromma | 4:17:42.1546100 | +1:30:33.543200 | 36.8p | |||
59 | Gustav Haglund | Axa SC | 4:23:33.1581200 | +1:36:24.578300 | 35.9p | |||
60 | Simon Alzen | Axa SC | 4:27:12.1603100 | +1:40:03.600200 | 35.4p | |||
61 | William Livijn Carlman | Stockholm | 4:27:50.1606900 | +1:40:41.604000 | 35.3p | |||
62 | Martin Lidberg | Gävle | 4:28:55.1613400 | +1:41:46.610500 | 35.1p | |||
63 | Jonathan Bråkenhielm | Mälarö SOK | 4:32:53.1637200 | +1:45:44.634300 | 34.5p | |||
64 | Pontus Resare | Sundbybergs IK | 4:34:12.1645100 | +1:47:03.642200 | 34.3p | |||
65 | Magnus Liljeholm | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:37:51.1667000 | +1:50:42.664100 | 33.8p | |||
66 | Tobias Nilsson | Högbo GIF | 4:39:58.1679700 | +1:52:49.676800 | 33.5p | |||
67 | Sigtrygg Sigunger | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:43:47.1702600 | +1:56:38.699700 | 33.0p | |||
68 | Joel Engström | Mälarö SOK | 4:51:00.1745900 | +2:03:51.743000 | 32.1p | |||
69 | Jonas Jungåker | Fmv-Sport | 4:54:35.1767400 | +2:07:26.764500 | 31.7p | |||
70 | Joel Hoffman | Ufk | 4:55:51.1775000 | +2:08:42.772100 | 31.5p | |||
71 | Henrik Erngren Othén | Team B3it | 5:05:48.1834700 | +2:18:39.831800 | 30.4p | |||
72 | Henrik Lenerius | Nacka Värmdö SK | 5:16:25.1898400 | +2:29:16.895500 | 29.3p | |||
73 | Victor Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 5:19:36.1917500 | +2:32:27.914600 | 28.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Magnusson | Högbo GIF | 1:15:38.453700 | 50.6p | ||||
2 | Stina Franzon | Västberga PF | 1:23:27.500600 | +7:49.46800 | 45.9p | |||
3 | Emma Skäremo | Stockholm | 1:26:09.516800 | +10:31.63000 | 44.4p | |||
4 | Erika Andreasson | Vega | 1:27:36.525500 | +11:58.71700 | 43.7p | |||
5 | Linn Norell | Sigtuna | 1:29:07.534600 | +13:29.80800 | 42.9p | |||
6 | Lisa Rönnols | OK Kåre | 1:30:55.545400 | +15:17.91600 | 42.1p | |||
7 | Kristin Eidhagen | Högbo GIF | 1:31:06.546500 | +15:28.92700 | 42.0p | |||
8 | Therese Calmerman | Åkersberga | 1:33:53.563200 | +18:15.109400 | 40.8p | |||
9 | Sara Perman | Gävle | 1:34:05.564400 | +18:27.110600 | 40.7p | |||
10 | Johanna Witting | Stockholm | 1:38:18.589700 | +22:40.135900 | 38.9p | |||
11 | Flora Bendt | Gävle | 1:43:02.618100 | +27:24.164300 | 37.1p | |||
12 | Sofie Johansson | Vendelsö IK | 1:46:58.641700 | +31:20.187900 | 35.8p | |||
13 | Olivia Rustas | Gävle | 1:53:37.681600 | +37:59.227800 | 33.7p | |||
14 | Jenny söderborg | Gävle | 2:11:09.786800 | +55:31.333000 | 29.2p | |||
15 | Tanja-birgit Söderström | IFK Sala | 2:32:39.915800 | +1:17:01.462000 | 25.1p | |||
16 | Yuri Joelsson | Malmö | 2:46:45.1000400 | +1:31:07.546600 | 22.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Nordmark | Centrum OK | 1:12:29.434800 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 1:13:42.442100 | +1:13.7200 | 51.9p | |||
3 | Johan Bergling | Järfälla SK | 1:15:25.452400 | +2:56.17500 | 50.7p | |||
4 | Martin Bjurner | Saltsjö Boo | 1:21:28.488700 | +8:59.53800 | 47.0p | |||
5 | Anton Alverbäck | OK Kåre | 1:21:41.490000 | +9:12.55100 | 46.8p | |||
6 | Håkan Yderling | Gävle SK | 1:22:27.494600 | +9:58.59700 | 46.4p | |||
7 | Magnus Petersson | Axa SC | 1:23:18.499700 | +10:49.64800 | 45.9p | |||
8 | Erik Lindström | Täby | 1:24:42.508100 | +12:13.73200 | 45.2p | |||
9 | Erik Malmström | Västerås | 1:28:21.530000 | +15:52.95100 | 43.3p | |||
10 | Jörgen Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 1:36:09.576800 | +23:40.141900 | 39.8p | |||
11 | Henrik Pär Andersson | Kjula IF | 1:59:02.714100 | +46:33.279200 | 32.1p | |||
12 | David Söderström | IFK Sala | 2:00:13.721200 | +47:44.286300 | 31.8p | |||
13 | Skogshem Och Wijk Thomas | Skogshem & Wijk | 2:07:47.766600 | +55:18.331700 | 29.9p |