42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Gren | Kimstad GOIF | 2:50:59.1025800 | 48.5p | |
2 | Maria Bergfält | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:10.1044960 | +3:11.19060 | 47.5p |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:11.1045020 | +3:12.19120 | 47.5p |
4 | Emelie Persson | Borlänge | 3:05:37.1113650 | +14:38.87750 | 44.2p |
5 | Karin Vikström | Stockholm | 3:06:32.1119180 | +15:33.93280 | 44.0p |
6 | Matilda Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 3:07:49.1126870 | +16:50.100970 | 43.6p |
7 | Hanna Renblixt | No Club | 3:10:45.1144480 | +19:46.118580 | 42.9p |
8 | Jessica Augustsson | Stockholm | 3:15:33.1173210 | +24:34.147310 | 41.7p |
9 | Diana Holmberg | Deloitte | 3:16:26.1178510 | +25:27.152610 | 41.5p |
10 | Catrine Eriksson | Bjursås IK | 3:16:56.1181560 | +25:57.155660 | 41.4p |
11 | Emelie Partin | Edsbyns SK | 3:19:40.1197930 | +28:41.172030 | 40.7p |
12 | Angelica Börjesson | Järpens SK | 3:19:41.1198010 | +28:42.172110 | 40.7p |
13 | Johanna Källman | Kimstad GOIF | 3:19:43.1198270 | +28:44.172370 | 40.7p |
14 | Louise Gatel | Fredrikshofs IF SOK | 3:20:27.1202600 | +29:28.176700 | 40.6p |
15 | Emma Ullman | Västra Frölunda | 3:22:01.1212060 | +31:02.186160 | 40.2p |
16 | Ebba Hägg | Äspereds IF | 3:23:33.1221220 | +32:34.195320 | 39.9p |
17 | Katinka Van Spengen | Dala-Järna IK | 3:23:40.1221990 | +32:41.196090 | 39.9p |
18 | Adelina Millberg | Axa SC | 3:25:01.1230030 | +34:02.204130 | 39.6p |
19 | Jeanette Hansen | Hede SK | 3:29:49.1258860 | +38:50.232960 | 38.6p |
20 | Fredrika Olsson | Uppsala | 3:32:27.1274650 | +41:28.248750 | 38.0p |
21 | Katarina Karlsson | Stockholm | 3:34:47.1288650 | +43:48.262750 | 37.6p |
22 | Ellen Lidbrink | Axa SC | 3:38:30.1310900 | +47:31.285000 | 36.9p |
23 | Lina Ruda | IK Stern | 3:49:33.1377220 | +58:34.351320 | 34.9p |
24 | Maléne Olofsson | Axa SC | 3:50:57.1385610 | +59:58.359710 | 34.7p |
25 | Maria Mårdskog | Enskededalen | 3:57:42.1426170 | +1:06:43.400270 | 33.6p |
26 | Malin Strandell-Jansson | Skarpnäck | 3:57:42.1426180 | +1:06:43.400280 | 33.6p |
27 | Theres Pålsmark | Höllviken | 4:04:17.1465690 | +1:13:18.439790 | 32.6p |
28 | Kristin Beecken | Bagarmossen | 4:05:00.1469980 | +1:14:01.444080 | 32.5p |
29 | Nilla Walther | Höllviken | 4:05:26.1472590 | +1:14:27.446690 | 32.4p |
30 | Martina Zadig Waller | Axa SC | 4:18:02.1548140 | +1:27:03.522240 | 30.7p |
- | Sara Olson | IFK Våmhus | 23:59:59.8639800 |