42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Johansson | Lager 157 | 2:03:51.743060 | | 70.8p |
2 | Tova Andersson | Östersunds SK | 2:04:26.746580 | +35.3420 | 70.4p |
3 | Hilda Löf | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:05:33.753290 | +1:42.10130 | 69.6p |
4 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 2:11:54.791300 | +8:02.48140 | 65.7p |
5 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 2:17:36.825590 | +13:45.82430 | 62.4p |
6 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 2:19:54.839340 | +16:02.96180 | 61.2p |
7 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:22:07.852610 | +18:15.109450 | 60.1p |
8 | Emmi Jokela | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:15.913470 | +28:24.170310 | 55.5p |
9 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:34:30.926920 | +30:38.183760 | 54.5p |
10 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 2:35:33.933240 | +31:41.190080 | 54.1p |
11 | Anna Mattsson | Axa SC | 2:36:37.939650 | +32:45.196490 | 53.7p |
12 | Åsa Lindahl | Umara SC | 2:36:55.941480 | +33:04.198320 | 53.6p |
13 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:51.953020 | +34:59.209860 | 52.8p |
14 | Clara Ehn | Sundbybergs IK | 2:41:20.967900 | +37:28.224740 | 51.9p |
15 | Alicia Kallin | Hägersten | 2:44:16.985550 | +40:24.242390 | 50.8p |
16 | Linnea Nordqvist | Sockertoppen IF | 2:44:39.987820 | +40:47.244660 | 50.7p |
17 | Jenny Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:49:12.1015100 | +45:20.271940 | 49.1p |
18 | Susanne Wassdahl | Järfälla SK | 2:49:26.1016540 | +45:34.273380 | 49.0p |
19 | Linnéa Jonsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 2:52:38.1035780 | +48:47.292620 | 48.0p |
20 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:56:54.1061360 | +53:03.318200 | 46.7p |
21 | Sandra Berg | Falun | 3:05:16.1111550 | +1:01:24.368390 | 44.3p |
22 | Emma Björkman | Sundbybergs IK | 3:07:12.1123140 | +1:03:20.379980 | 43.8p |
23 | Elsa Andersson | Borlänge | 3:09:45.1138410 | +1:05:53.395250 | 43.1p |
24 | Maria Husby | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:16:57.1181620 | +1:13:05.438460 | 41.4p |
25 | Linnéa Svanström | Årsta | 3:19:51.1199070 | +1:16:00.455910 | 40.7p |
26 | Moa Berg | Johanneshov IF | 4:34:55.1649440 | +2:31:03.906280 | 28.7p |
27 | Sophia Olsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:46:36.1719530 | +2:42:44.976370 | 27.4p |
28 | Sofie Jacobsson Swartling | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:46:37.1719630 | +2:42:45.976470 | 27.4p |
- | Emelie Guinchard | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sofie Svensson | Björkfors GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Nordgren | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellinor Rehnström | Lidingö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:29:32.897110 | | 56.6p |
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:42:20.973970 | +12:48.76760 | 51.5p |
3 | Erika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 2:43:12.979100 | +13:39.81890 | 51.2p |
4 | Lena Sundstedt | Sundborns GOIF | 2:44:21.986030 | +14:49.88820 | 50.8p |
5 | Sara Wihlborg | Sollentuna | 3:00:29.1082860 | +30:57.185650 | 45.6p |
6 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:02:01.1092080 | +32:29.194870 | 45.2p |
7 | Kia Olofsdotter | Östervåla IF | 3:04:08.1104710 | +34:36.207500 | 44.6p |
8 | Arielle Reitberger | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3:41:35.1329400 | +1:12:02.432190 | 36.3p |
9 | Maria Rydell | Falun | 4:23:39.1581880 | +1:54:07.684670 | 30.0p |
10 | Caroline Bjurman Brown | Järfälla | 4:33:29.1640840 | +2:03:57.743630 | 28.8p |
- | Malin Hammer | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:46:40.639970 | | 85.0p |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46:41.640050 | +0 | 85.0p |
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:47:13.643270 | +33.3200 | 84.4p |
4 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:47:19.643810 | +38.3740 | 84.4p |
5 | Jonatan Steen | Sågmyra SK | 1:47:20.643950 | +39.3880 | 84.3p |
6 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:51:32.669160 | +4:51.29090 | 80.4p |
7 | David Larsson | Lillhärdals IF | 1:51:37.669600 | +4:56.29530 | 80.4p |
8 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 1:51:46.670540 | +5:05.30470 | 80.2p |
9 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 1:52:49.676840 | +6:08.36770 | 79.3p |
10 | Filip Strand | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:52:53.677210 | +6:12.37140 | 79.2p |
11 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:53:27.680690 | +6:47.40620 | 78.7p |
12 | Kristian Ek | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:53:28.680720 | +6:47.40650 | 78.7p |
13 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:53:30.680920 | +6:49.40850 | 78.7p |
14 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 1:53:50.682910 | +7:09.42840 | 78.4p |
15 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:53:56.683500 | +7:15.43430 | 78.4p |
16 | Tobias Andervang | Hestra IF | 1:53:58.683730 | +7:17.43660 | 78.3p |
17 | Nils Mattsson | Axa SC | 1:54:12.685150 | +7:31.45080 | 78.1p |
18 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:55:26.692590 | +8:46.52520 | 77.1p |
19 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 1:56:19.697880 | +9:39.57810 | 76.4p |
20 | Erwan Weber | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:56:52.701110 | +10:11.61040 | 76.0p |
21 | Jesper Norström | Tunafors SK | 1:59:45.718470 | +13:05.78400 | 73.7p |
22 | Andreas Markeby | Grönklitts IF | 1:59:54.719350 | +13:13.79280 | 73.6p |
23 | Johan Halfvarsson | Sågmyra SK | 2:00:24.722300 | +13:43.82230 | 73.3p |
24 | Oscar Lövgren | Strängnäs SK | 2:00:25.722410 | +13:44.82340 | 73.2p |
25 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 2:00:43.724220 | +14:02.84150 | 73.0p |
26 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 2:00:52.725180 | +14:12.85110 | 72.9p |
27 | William Fälth | Umara SC | 2:00:58.725710 | +14:17.85640 | 72.8p |
28 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 2:01:01.726080 | +14:21.86010 | 72.8p |
29 | Daniel Forsgren | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:01:16.727570 | +14:36.87500 | 72.6p |
30 | Carl Ljungqvist | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:01:16.727580 | +14:36.87510 | 72.6p |
31 | Björn Strömbäck | Vallsta SK | 2:04:12.745190 | +17:32.105120 | 70.5p |
32 | Petter Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 2:04:47.748640 | +18:06.108570 | 70.2p |
33 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:04:57.749610 | +18:16.109540 | 70.0p |
34 | Alexander Öström | No Club | 2:05:17.751630 | +18:36.111560 | 69.8p |
35 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 2:06:59.761890 | +20:19.121820 | 68.7p |
36 | Erik Jonsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:07:37.765640 | +20:56.125570 | 68.3p |
37 | Maximillian Jahn | Karbennings GOIF | 2:08:33.771210 | +21:52.131140 | 67.7p |
38 | Daniel Kolm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:08:34.771330 | +21:53.131260 | 67.7p |
39 | Simon Lundberg | SK Bore | 2:08:38.771770 | +21:58.131700 | 67.6p |
40 | Rickard Rosén | Storvreta IK | 2:08:53.773280 | +22:13.133210 | 67.5p |
41 | Emil Johansson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:09:29.776870 | +22:49.136800 | 67.1p |
42 | Mårten Dalmans | Malungs IF | 2:10:01.780010 | +23:20.139940 | 66.8p |
43 | Sebastian Johansson | IK Nocout.se | 2:10:11.781090 | +23:31.141020 | 66.7p |
44 | Kasper Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:12.781160 | +23:31.141090 | 66.7p |
45 | Simon Gustavsson | Ulricehamn | 2:11:25.788450 | +24:44.148380 | 65.9p |
46 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 2:12:04.792320 | +25:23.152250 | 65.6p |
47 | Marcus Nolkrantz | Stockholms RK | 2:12:08.792710 | +25:27.152640 | 65.5p |
48 | Philip Josefsson Sammeli | Näsets Paddlarklubb | 2:13:00.797940 | +26:19.157870 | 65.0p |
49 | Erik Sörheim | Axa SC | 2:13:00.797970 | +26:20.157900 | 65.0p |
50 | Björn Daniels | Orsa SK | 2:13:03.798230 | +26:22.158160 | 65.0p |
51 | Henrik Lundewall | Nyköping | 2:13:08.798740 | +26:27.158670 | 64.9p |
52 | Julius Forsell | Filipstads SF | 2:13:19.799810 | +26:38.159740 | 64.8p |
53 | Per Stigson | Öje IF | 2:13:43.802210 | +27:02.162140 | 64.6p |
54 | Anton Rajalakso | Norrbärke SK | 2:13:43.802220 | +27:02.162150 | 64.6p |
55 | Erik Johansson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:14:15.805460 | +27:34.165390 | 64.3p |
56 | Johan Lehtinen | Gustafs GOIF | 2:15:07.810620 | +28:26.170550 | 63.8p |
57 | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 2:16:01.816090 | +29:21.176020 | 63.3p |
58 | Edvin Ramström | Axa SC | 2:16:54.821320 | +30:13.181250 | 62.8p |
59 | Anders Sjöberg | Källbottens IK | 2:17:23.824280 | +30:43.184210 | 62.6p |
60 | Robin Cardfelt | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:17:42.826190 | +31:02.186120 | 62.4p |
61 | Kristoffer Lundahl | Kimstad GOIF | 2:18:33.831220 | +31:52.191150 | 61.9p |
62 | Anders Hörnström | Gustafs GOIF | 2:19:01.834080 | +32:21.194010 | 61.7p |
63 | Dennis Lindberget | OK Borgen | 2:19:49.838820 | +33:08.198750 | 61.3p |
64 | Markus Tollsten | Orsa | 2:19:54.839390 | +33:14.199320 | 61.2p |
65 | Richard Eriksson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:19:56.839510 | +33:15.199440 | 61.2p |
66 | Joel Jelf | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:29.848810 | +34:48.208740 | 60.4p |
67 | Perraski Åkerlund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:22:16.853570 | +35:36.213500 | 60.0p |
68 | Niclas Sundberg | Bauhaus Sportklubb | 2:24:34.867360 | +37:53.227290 | 58.9p |
69 | Marcus Lindahl | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:25:28.872760 | +38:47.232690 | 58.5p |
70 | Erik Vikström | Falu IK | 2:26:28.878790 | +39:48.238720 | 58.0p |
71 | Lucas Gauffin | Axa SC | 2:27:17.883600 | +40:36.243530 | 57.7p |
72 | Vaclav Novak | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:29.890830 | +41:48.250760 | 57.1p |
73 | Björn Brandberg | Axa SC | 2:28:37.891690 | +41:57.251620 | 57.0p |
74 | Martin Dannelind | Ufk | 2:28:39.891830 | +41:58.251760 | 57.0p |
75 | Oscar Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:28:58.893730 | +42:17.253660 | 56.9p |
76 | Oscar Eriksson | Uppsala | 2:29:47.898630 | +43:06.258560 | 56.5p |
77 | Johan Dahlstedt | Sälens IF | 2:29:53.899290 | +43:13.259220 | 56.5p |
78 | Leo Von Beckman | Enköpings Aif | 2:30:33.903250 | +43:52.263180 | 56.2p |
79 | Tobias Gustafsson | Hössna IF | 2:30:45.904440 | +44:04.264370 | 56.1p |
80 | Joakim Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 2:31:22.908130 | +44:41.268060 | 55.8p |
81 | Rasmus Janse | Telia IoFF | 2:32:01.912030 | +45:20.271960 | 55.6p |
82 | Mattias Johnsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:32:17.913630 | +45:36.273560 | 55.5p |
83 | Wille Johansson | Bjursås IK | 2:32:22.914110 | +45:41.274040 | 55.4p |
84 | Patrik Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:54.917390 | +46:14.277320 | 55.2p |
85 | Eric Olsson | Johanneshov IF | 2:33:20.919930 | +46:39.279860 | 55.0p |
86 | Kristoffer Wändell | SK Leksand | 2:33:26.920510 | +46:45.280440 | 55.0p |
87 | Daniel Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:33:30.920980 | +46:50.280910 | 54.9p |
88 | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:33.921260 | +46:52.281190 | 54.9p |
89 | Hampus Jelf | Axa SC | 2:34:12.925140 | +47:31.285070 | 54.7p |
90 | Albert Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 2:35:54.935330 | +49:13.295260 | 54.0p |
91 | Markus Maukonen | Västerås | 2:35:56.935590 | +49:16.295520 | 54.0p |
92 | Daniel Gustafsson | Axa SC | 2:36:34.939370 | +49:54.299300 | 53.7p |
93 | Arvid Eng | Axa SC | 2:37:18.943760 | +50:37.303690 | 53.4p |
94 | Hans Friberg | Orsa | 2:37:39.945870 | +50:59.305800 | 53.3p |
95 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:37:53.947200 | +51:12.307130 | 53.2p |
96 | Jonas Palm | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:05.948450 | +51:24.308380 | 53.1p |
97 | Pontus JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:38:34.951300 | +51:53.311230 | 52.9p |
98 | Gustav Berner | Filipstads SF | 2:38:59.953860 | +52:18.313790 | 52.8p |
99 | Robin Dernfält | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:39:37.957680 | +52:57.317610 | 52.5p |
100 | Sebastian Asp | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:40:04.960360 | +53:23.320290 | 52.4p |
101 | Love Holmsved | Vattenfall IF Stockholm | 2:41:15.967430 | +54:34.327360 | 51.9p |
102 | Mikael Sahlberg | Axa SC | 2:42:15.973490 | +55:35.333420 | 51.5p |
103 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:44:32.987130 | +57:51.347060 | 50.7p |
104 | Gustav Eriksson | Evertsbergs SK | 2:44:39.987800 | +57:58.347730 | 50.7p |
105 | Pontus Hindrikes Bergström | Malungs IF | 2:45:04.990330 | +58:23.350260 | 50.5p |
106 | Joakim Nyman | Axa SC | 2:47:05.1002420 | +1:00:24.362350 | 49.8p |
107 | Henrik Johansson | IK Stern | 2:47:51.1007040 | +1:01:10.366970 | 49.6p |
108 | Axel Abrahmsen | Axa SC | 2:48:13.1009260 | +1:01:32.369190 | 49.5p |
109 | David Lindén | Axa SC | 2:48:51.1013010 | +1:02:10.372940 | 49.2p |
110 | Mikael Tärnström | Turebergs IF | 2:49:00.1013970 | +1:02:20.373900 | 49.2p |
111 | Christoffer Mätare | Gagnefs IF | 2:49:22.1016140 | +1:02:41.376070 | 49.1p |
112 | Erik Murmester | Svärdsjö IF | 2:49:27.1016610 | +1:02:46.376540 | 49.0p |
113 | Anders Gyllner | Hägersten | 2:49:27.1016620 | +1:02:46.376550 | 49.0p |
113 | Simon Oswald | Järfälla SK | 2:49:27.1016620 | +1:02:46.376550 | 49.0p |
115 | Emil Johanson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:51:54.1031360 | +1:05:13.391290 | 48.2p |
116 | Andreas Lundsten | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:51:57.1031600 | +1:05:16.391530 | 48.2p |
117 | William Von Heidenstam | Stockholm | 2:52:50.1036970 | +1:06:10.396900 | 47.9p |
118 | David Toms | IFK Mora SK | 2:54:57.1049660 | +1:08:16.409590 | 47.3p |
119 | Oskar Aronsson | Axa SC | 2:55:55.1055400 | +1:09:14.415330 | 47.0p |
120 | Jesper Helsing | Axa SC | 2:56:43.1060230 | +1:10:02.420160 | 46.8p |
121 | Tobias Berg | Falun | 2:57:10.1062980 | +1:10:30.422910 | 46.6p |
122 | Emil Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:57:49.1066880 | +1:11:09.426810 | 46.4p |
123 | Martin Frentz | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:59:02.1074150 | +1:12:21.434080 | 46.1p |
124 | Mattias Tenland | ASK Växjö | 2:59:53.1079290 | +1:13:13.439220 | 45.8p |
125 | Filip Lindqvist | Björkfors GOIF | 3:01:22.1088100 | +1:14:41.448030 | 45.4p |
126 | Sean Donnelly | Ibm-Klubben | 3:01:25.1088400 | +1:14:44.448330 | 45.4p |
127 | Johan Björk | Axa SC | 3:02:14.1093380 | +1:15:34.453310 | 45.2p |
128 | Andreas Klujber | Solna | 3:02:37.1095670 | +1:15:57.455600 | 45.0p |
129 | Christian Helsing | Stockholm | 3:03:16.1099560 | +1:16:35.459490 | 44.9p |
130 | Rickard Liljeros | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:04:34.1107380 | +1:17:54.467310 | 44.5p |
131 | David Svenson | SOK Viljan | 3:05:07.1110630 | +1:18:26.470560 | 44.4p |
132 | Martin Sager | Axa SC | 3:05:26.1112500 | +1:18:45.472430 | 44.3p |
133 | Robert Sahlberg | Umara SC | 3:08:43.1132240 | +1:22:02.492170 | 43.4p |
134 | Harald Norell IFK | Borlänge | 3:11:20.1147920 | +1:24:39.507850 | 42.7p |
135 | Carl Brishammar | Lidingö | 3:11:25.1148480 | +1:24:45.508410 | 42.7p |
136 | Viktor Grell | Stockholm | 3:11:47.1150600 | +1:25:06.510530 | 42.6p |
137 | Sebastian Zarebski | Orsa | 3:12:17.1153690 | +1:25:37.513620 | 42.5p |
138 | Tom Guinchard | Axa SC | 3:13:00.1157940 | +1:26:19.517870 | 42.3p |
139 | Richard Hörlin | Axa SC | 3:14:08.1164790 | +1:27:28.524720 | 42.0p |
140 | Johan Israelsson | Axa SC | 3:15:43.1174270 | +1:29:03.534200 | 41.7p |
141 | Mattias Smedmalm | OK Nackhe | 3:16:44.1180390 | +1:30:04.540320 | 41.4p |
142 | Jonas Heilborn | Axa SC | 3:22:33.1215260 | +1:35:52.575190 | 40.1p |
143 | Filip Andersson | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:24:55.1229470 | +1:38:15.589400 | 39.6p |
144 | Georg Attling | Axa SC | 3:33:10.1278990 | +1:46:30.638920 | 37.9p |
145 | Daniel Loewenstein | Stockholm | 3:41:29.1328850 | +1:54:48.688780 | 36.3p |
146 | Clas Westerberg | Axa SC | 4:07:40.1485980 | +2:21:00.845910 | 32.1p |
- | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joakim Frisk | IF Åland | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Bob Impola | Träningskonsulten sports club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Bruno Dettmann | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Erlandsson | Ödeshögs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Hofmann | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Josefsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ragnar Morin | HÄSSELBY | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Österlund | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
- | Marco Studer | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Taillefer Dellenholt | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | David Flinkfelt | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:37.675680 | | 79.5p |
2 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:52:55.677440 | +17.1660 | 79.2p |
3 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 1:55:05.690410 | +2:27.14630 | 77.4p |
4 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:55:56.695520 | +3:18.19740 | 76.7p |
5 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 1:57:35.705410 | +4:57.29630 | 75.4p |
6 | Fredrik Helander | Turebergs IF | 1:59:54.719390 | +7:17.43610 | 73.6p |
7 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:00:08.720730 | +7:30.44950 | 73.4p |
8 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:01:08.726720 | +8:30.50940 | 72.7p |
9 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 2:03:49.742810 | +11:11.67030 | 70.8p |
10 | Antti Karonen | Storvreta IK | 2:04:19.745850 | +11:41.70070 | 70.5p |
11 | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:04:25.746450 | +11:47.70670 | 70.4p |
12 | Robert Jakobsson | Mälarö SOK | 2:07:06.762570 | +14:28.86790 | 68.6p |
13 | Joakim Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:08:01.768030 | +15:23.92250 | 68.0p |
14 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 2:08:09.768880 | +15:32.93100 | 67.9p |
15 | Simon Mellerstedt | Axa SC | 2:08:14.769310 | +15:36.93530 | 67.9p |
16 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 2:08:31.771050 | +15:53.95270 | 67.7p |
17 | Karl-Johan Karlberg | Hammerdals IF | 2:08:53.773260 | +16:15.97480 | 67.5p |
18 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 2:10:05.780490 | +17:28.104710 | 66.7p |
19 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:10:17.781650 | +17:39.105870 | 66.6p |
20 | Stefan Sundblad | Storvreta IK | 2:10:17.781680 | +17:40.105900 | 66.6p |
21 | Tobias Krümmling | Sockertoppen IF | 2:13:52.803170 | +21:14.127390 | 64.5p |
22 | Stefan Ax | Stockholm | 2:14:59.809810 | +22:21.134030 | 63.9p |
23 | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:17:51.827080 | +25:13.151300 | 62.3p |
24 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 2:18:17.829680 | +25:39.153900 | 62.1p |
25 | Martin Othozon | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:18:55.833410 | +26:17.157630 | 61.7p |
26 | Elias Eriksson | SK Leksand | 2:20:12.841170 | +27:34.165390 | 61.1p |
27 | Tommy Elomaa | Åf SK | 2:20:18.841760 | +27:40.165980 | 61.0p |
28 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:23:04.858340 | +30:26.182560 | 59.6p |
29 | Magnus Pålsson | Axa SC | 2:25:03.870250 | +32:25.194470 | 58.7p |
30 | Johan Zetterström | Zedrail | 2:28:29.890880 | +35:51.215100 | 57.1p |
31 | Karl Gyll | Axa SC | 2:28:41.892010 | +36:03.216230 | 57.0p |
32 | Magnus Dellert | Östersund | 2:29:01.894060 | +36:23.218280 | 56.9p |
33 | Marcin Sienko | Rehns BK | 2:30:03.900210 | +37:25.224430 | 56.4p |
34 | Anders Jakobsson | Nybro Ski | 2:31:35.909490 | +38:58.233710 | 55.8p |
35 | Carl-fredrik Ahnsberg | No Club | 2:33:23.920240 | +40:45.244460 | 55.0p |
36 | David Thelander | Nusnäs IF | 2:37:05.942420 | +44:27.266640 | 53.5p |
37 | Andreas Olsson | Axa SC | 2:38:24.950330 | +45:46.274550 | 53.0p |
38 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 2:40:03.960210 | +47:25.284430 | 52.4p |
39 | Anders Haesert | Axa SC | 2:42:27.974620 | +49:49.298840 | 51.5p |
40 | Anders Martin | SOK Viljan | 2:42:59.977840 | +50:21.302060 | 51.3p |
41 | Mårten Mellby | Eslövs FK | 2:49:32.1017110 | +56:54.341330 | 49.0p |
42 | Albert Söderlind | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:54:30.1046920 | +1:01:52.371140 | 47.4p |
43 | Martin Jönsson | Grönklitts IF | 2:58:10.1068900 | +1:05:32.393120 | 46.3p |
44 | Roger Sjösten | Hellas OK SK | 2:58:54.1073300 | +1:06:16.397520 | 46.1p |
45 | Petter Englund | Knivsta | 2:59:20.1075930 | +1:06:42.400150 | 46.0p |
46 | Henrik Wihlborg | Sollentuna | 3:00:29.1082840 | +1:07:51.407060 | 45.7p |
47 | Martin Cappelin | Magra IS | 3:02:21.1094040 | +1:09:43.418260 | 45.1p |
48 | Jonas Georgsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:02:37.1095680 | +1:09:59.419900 | 45.0p |
49 | Johan Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:05:14.1111380 | +1:12:36.435600 | 44.3p |
50 | Daniel Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:09:43.1138210 | +1:17:05.462430 | 43.2p |
51 | Kaveh Mehrabi | Almunge | 3:10:51.1145020 | +1:18:13.469240 | 42.9p |
52 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:18:07.1188650 | +1:25:29.512870 | 41.1p |
53 | Per Olofsson | Uppsala | 3:35:49.1294820 | +1:43:11.619040 | 37.4p |
- | Carl Lönnbark | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Björklund | Kilafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Johansson | Kungsäters IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Reitberger | Mälarhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:53:57.683690 | | 78.3p |
2 | Steffen Dettmann | Orsa SK | 2:03:58.743780 | +10:00.59990 | 70.7p |
3 | Per Olov Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:06:46.760570 | +12:48.76780 | 68.8p |
4 | Eric Svensson | Vassunda IF | 2:07:38.765760 | +13:40.81970 | 68.3p |
5 | Johan Gustafsson | Oxbergs IF | 2:10:10.780910 | +16:12.97120 | 66.7p |
6 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:10:25.782440 | +16:27.98650 | 66.5p |
7 | Ola Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:10:40.783940 | +16:42.100150 | 66.4p |
8 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:10:47.784610 | +16:49.100820 | 66.3p |
9 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:11:24.788390 | +17:27.104600 | 65.9p |
10 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 2:11:26.788550 | +17:28.104760 | 65.9p |
11 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:11:55.791460 | +17:57.107670 | 65.6p |
12 | Jonas Bohlin | Borlänge Energi Pk | 2:13:19.799880 | +19:21.116090 | 64.8p |
13 | Fredrik Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:14:38.807730 | +20:40.123940 | 64.1p |
14 | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 2:16:40.819920 | +22:42.136130 | 62.9p |
15 | Nicklas Bergström | Täby OK | 2:17:40.825980 | +23:42.142190 | 62.4p |
16 | Ulf Edsfors Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:18:41.832020 | +24:43.148230 | 61.9p |
17 | Micael Lindgren | Storvreta IK | 2:19:54.839320 | +25:56.155530 | 61.2p |
18 | Olof Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 2:19:58.839700 | +26:00.155910 | 61.2p |
19 | Tomas Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:20:00.839910 | +26:02.156120 | 61.2p |
20 | Jonas Högberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:20:29.842830 | +26:31.159040 | 60.9p |
21 | Dick Andersson | Svärdsjö IF | 2:22:58.857780 | +29:00.173990 | 59.7p |
22 | Sven Sundberg | No Club | 2:23:04.858360 | +29:06.174570 | 59.6p |
23 | Krister Jonsson | IFK Mariefred | 2:24:37.867630 | +30:39.183840 | 58.9p |
24 | Torbjörn Bäck | Dalregementets IF | 2:28:37.891650 | +34:39.207860 | 57.1p |
25 | Andreas Nordström | Stockholms RK | 2:29:04.894350 | +35:06.210560 | 56.8p |
26 | Erik Mårtén | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:30:59.905870 | +37:01.222080 | 56.0p |
27 | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:31:59.911820 | +38:01.228030 | 55.6p |
28 | Claes Hedström | Nybro Ski | 2:35:02.930170 | +41:04.246380 | 54.3p |
29 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Malmö FK | 2:35:59.935810 | +42:01.252020 | 53.9p |
30 | Andrew Hooker | Orsa SK | 2:36:31.939090 | +42:34.255300 | 53.7p |
31 | Daniel Leander | Brudpiga RK | 2:38:09.948890 | +44:12.265100 | 53.1p |
32 | Niklas van der Schoot | Mälarö SOK | 2:38:56.953560 | +44:58.269770 | 52.8p |
33 | Kenneth Petersson | A3 Träningscenter | 2:40:26.962550 | +46:28.278760 | 52.2p |
34 | Staffan Hugerth | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:45.970460 | +47:47.286670 | 51.7p |
35 | Stefan Tansbo | Bjursås IK | 2:42:00.971940 | +48:02.288150 | 51.6p |
36 | Torbjörn Vading | IK Rex | 2:43:01.978090 | +49:04.294300 | 51.3p |
37 | Magnus Nilsson | Svanesunds GOIF | 2:43:10.978970 | +49:12.295180 | 51.2p |
38 | Johan Larsson | Nybro Ski | 2:46:17.997610 | +52:19.313820 | 50.1p |
39 | Lars Kuttainen | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:48:20.1009920 | +54:22.326130 | 49.4p |
40 | Joachim Hammersland | No Club | 2:48:37.1011650 | +54:39.327860 | 49.3p |
41 | Mikael Lundh | Ryda SK | 2:48:57.1013680 | +54:59.329890 | 49.2p |
42 | Hans Rynnel | IFK Helsingborg | 2:54:11.1045070 | +1:00:13.361280 | 47.5p |
43 | Håkan Norling | Näshulta GOIF | 2:54:12.1045100 | +1:00:14.361310 | 47.5p |
44 | Søren Kobbernagel | København SK | 2:56:07.1056610 | +1:02:09.372820 | 46.9p |
45 | Peter Attmarsson | Näshulta GOIF | 2:59:08.1074790 | +1:05:11.391000 | 46.0p |
46 | Rolf Lindberg | Sätra IF | 3:00:08.1080770 | +1:06:10.396980 | 45.7p |
47 | Anders Håkansson | Varberg | 3:01:39.1089830 | +1:07:41.406040 | 45.3p |
48 | Joakim Landström | Åshammars IK | 3:01:43.1090290 | +1:07:46.406500 | 45.3p |
49 | Anders Lindell | Axa SC | 3:02:45.1096490 | +1:08:48.412700 | 45.0p |
50 | Björn Holmqvist | Ängelholm | 3:06:54.1121390 | +1:12:57.437600 | 43.9p |
51 | Fredrik Fredriksson | Åkersberga SK | 3:10:31.1143090 | +1:16:34.459300 | 42.9p |
52 | Mats Pettersson | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:12:04.1152360 | +1:18:06.468570 | 42.6p |
53 | Stig Carnbrand | Västerås | 3:39:01.1314070 | +1:45:03.630280 | 36.8p |
54 | Fredrik Asplund | IFK Mariefred | 3:46:41.1360090 | +1:52:44.676300 | 35.4p |
55 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 4:12:38.1515730 | +2:18:40.831940 | 31.4p |
- | Fredrik Åslund | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pierre Malteskog | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:16:53.821230 | | 62.8p |
2 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:22:28.854710 | +5:34.33380 | 59.9p |
3 | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:24:14.865360 | +7:21.44030 | 59.1p |
4 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:26:50.880940 | +9:57.59610 | 57.9p |
5 | Nils Moen | Mälarö SOK | 2:28:50.892970 | +11:57.71640 | 57.0p |
6 | Torbjorn Wik | IFK Mora SK | 2:31:37.909690 | +14:44.88360 | 55.7p |
7 | Stefan Wikström | Falu IK | 2:32:44.916310 | +15:50.94980 | 55.3p |
8 | Stefan Ramström | Axa SC | 2:35:02.930110 | +18:08.108780 | 54.3p |
9 | Björn Jansson | IFK Tumba SOK | 2:35:46.934500 | +18:52.113170 | 54.0p |
10 | Johan Van Der Schoot | Mälarö SOK | 2:38:42.952150 | +21:49.130820 | 52.9p |
11 | Göran Martinsson | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:41:10.966970 | +24:17.145640 | 51.9p |
12 | Mats Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:49:35.1017480 | +32:42.196150 | 49.0p |
13 | Göran Bylund | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:49:49.1018830 | +32:56.197500 | 48.9p |
14 | Hans Karlsson | Almunge IK | 2:53:15.1039460 | +36:22.218130 | 47.8p |
15 | Magnus Forslund | Attunda IF | 2:58:22.1070160 | +41:29.248830 | 46.3p |
16 | Åke Björk | Axa SC | 3:10:44.1144320 | +53:50.322990 | 42.9p |
17 | Jan Malm | IK Stern | 3:10:50.1144970 | +53:57.323640 | 42.9p |
18 | Benoit Fallenius | Stockholm | 3:15:36.1173550 | +58:43.352220 | 41.7p |
19 | Joaquim Timane | Falun | 4:09:42.1498140 | +1:52:49.676810 | 31.8p |
- | Anders Forslund | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 1:21:26.488590 | | 52.2p |
2 | Julia Norefjord | No Club | 1:24:37.507680 | +3:10.18990 | 50.3p |
- | Tilde Nilsson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Sara Elfman | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 58:47.352660 | | 72.3p |
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 59:32.357150 | +44.4390 | 71.4p |
3 | Isak Råstenlilja | No Club | 1:13:39.441870 | +14:52.89110 | 57.7p |
4 | Lowe Nilsson | Grönklitts IF | 1:14:05.444450 | +15:17.91690 | 57.4p |
5 | Vilgot Jönsson | Grönklitts IF | 1:14:18.445700 | +15:30.92940 | 57.2p |
6 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 1:15:47.454630 | +16:59.101870 | 56.1p |
7 | Hugo Backman | Sunnersta Aif | 1:20:32.483170 | +21:45.130410 | 52.8p |
8 | Gustav Claesson | No Club | 1:29:00.533950 | +30:12.181190 | 47.8p |
- | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Nyström | Stockholm | 1:30:55.545430 | | 46.8p |
2 | Daniel Ströberg | Falun | 1:50:35.663460 | +19:40.117930 | 38.5p |
- | Adam Myrén | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mårten Nilsson | Grönklitts IF | 1:19:19.475870 | | 53.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Caroline Gren | Kimstad GOIF | 2:50:59.1025800 | | 48.5p |
2 | Maria Bergfält | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:10.1044960 | +3:11.19060 | 47.5p |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:11.1045020 | +3:12.19120 | 47.5p |
4 | Emelie Persson | Borlänge | 3:05:37.1113650 | +14:38.87750 | 44.2p |
5 | Karin Vikström | Stockholm | 3:06:32.1119180 | +15:33.93280 | 44.0p |
6 | Matilda Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 3:07:49.1126870 | +16:50.100970 | 43.6p |
7 | Hanna Renblixt | No Club | 3:10:45.1144480 | +19:46.118580 | 42.9p |
8 | Jessica Augustsson | Stockholm | 3:15:33.1173210 | +24:34.147310 | 41.7p |
9 | Diana Holmberg | Deloitte | 3:16:26.1178510 | +25:27.152610 | 41.5p |
10 | Catrine Eriksson | Bjursås IK | 3:16:56.1181560 | +25:57.155660 | 41.4p |
11 | Emelie Partin | Edsbyns SK | 3:19:40.1197930 | +28:41.172030 | 40.7p |
12 | Angelica Börjesson | Järpens SK | 3:19:41.1198010 | +28:42.172110 | 40.7p |
13 | Johanna Källman | Kimstad GOIF | 3:19:43.1198270 | +28:44.172370 | 40.7p |
14 | Louise Gatel | Fredrikshofs IF SOK | 3:20:27.1202600 | +29:28.176700 | 40.6p |
15 | Emma Ullman | Västra Frölunda | 3:22:01.1212060 | +31:02.186160 | 40.2p |
16 | Ebba Hägg | Äspereds IF | 3:23:33.1221220 | +32:34.195320 | 39.9p |
17 | Katinka Van Spengen | Dala-Järna IK | 3:23:40.1221990 | +32:41.196090 | 39.9p |
18 | Adelina Millberg | Axa SC | 3:25:01.1230030 | +34:02.204130 | 39.6p |
19 | Jeanette Hansen | Hede SK | 3:29:49.1258860 | +38:50.232960 | 38.6p |
20 | Fredrika Olsson | Uppsala | 3:32:27.1274650 | +41:28.248750 | 38.0p |
21 | Katarina Karlsson | Stockholm | 3:34:47.1288650 | +43:48.262750 | 37.6p |
22 | Ellen Lidbrink | Axa SC | 3:38:30.1310900 | +47:31.285000 | 36.9p |
23 | Lina Ruda | IK Stern | 3:49:33.1377220 | +58:34.351320 | 34.9p |
24 | Maléne Olofsson | Axa SC | 3:50:57.1385610 | +59:58.359710 | 34.7p |
25 | Maria Mårdskog | Enskededalen | 3:57:42.1426170 | +1:06:43.400270 | 33.6p |
26 | Malin Strandell-Jansson | Skarpnäck | 3:57:42.1426180 | +1:06:43.400280 | 33.6p |
27 | Theres Pålsmark | Höllviken | 4:04:17.1465690 | +1:13:18.439790 | 32.6p |
28 | Kristin Beecken | Bagarmossen | 4:05:00.1469980 | +1:14:01.444080 | 32.5p |
29 | Nilla Walther | Höllviken | 4:05:26.1472590 | +1:14:27.446690 | 32.4p |
30 | Martina Zadig Waller | Axa SC | 4:18:02.1548140 | +1:27:03.522240 | 30.7p |
- | Sara Olson | IFK Våmhus | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Nilsson | Sveden Trä IF | 2:31:27.908630 | | 55.8p |
2 | Henrik Bergman | IFK Våmhus | 2:32:23.914210 | +55.5480 | 55.4p |
3 | Andreas Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:55.923420 | +2:27.14690 | 54.8p |
4 | Dan Leo L Sunnerheim | Järpens SK | 2:33:56.923590 | +2:29.14860 | 54.8p |
5 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:34:22.926130 | +2:55.17400 | 54.6p |
6 | Nils Nilsson | Venjans AIK | 2:34:50.928990 | +3:23.20260 | 54.4p |
7 | Per-Erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 2:35:07.930690 | +3:40.21960 | 54.3p |
8 | Stefan Georg Nilsson | Stockholm | 2:35:08.930740 | +3:41.22010 | 54.3p |
9 | Tomas Selkman | Sunnansjö IK | 2:37:41.946060 | +6:14.37330 | 53.3p |
10 | Mikael Dahlberg | Axa SC | 2:38:40.951940 | +7:13.43210 | 52.9p |
11 | Ludvig Hansen | Tyresö | 2:41:25.968470 | +9:58.59740 | 51.8p |
12 | Niklas Östrand | Gröveldalens SK | 2:43:52.983180 | +12:25.74450 | 51.0p |
13 | Rickard Klanglund | Tormestorps IF | 2:44:02.984140 | +12:35.75410 | 50.9p |
14 | Rasmus Klanglund | Tormestorps IF | 2:44:02.984170 | +12:35.75440 | 50.9p |
15 | Khudadad Joya | Mora | 2:44:44.988300 | +13:16.79570 | 50.7p |
16 | Josef Lund | Bollnäs SK | 2:45:46.994500 | +14:18.85770 | 50.3p |
17 | Max Börjes Liljesvan | Axa SC | 2:47:06.1002550 | +15:39.93820 | 49.8p |
18 | Per Åhlby | Mariestads FK | 2:47:31.1005000 | +16:03.96270 | 49.7p |
19 | Martin Hedlund | Mora | 2:50:03.1020270 | +18:36.111540 | 48.8p |
20 | Peter Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 2:51:12.1027190 | +19:45.118460 | 48.5p |
21 | Erik Bengtsson | Axa SC | 2:51:13.1027240 | +19:46.118510 | 48.5p |
22 | Anders Ek | IFK Helsingborg | 2:52:56.1037560 | +21:29.128830 | 47.9p |
23 | Samuel Lidbrink | Axa SC | 2:54:45.1048430 | +23:18.139700 | 47.4p |
24 | Mathias Hasselgren | Stockholm | 2:55:13.1051230 | +23:46.142500 | 47.2p |
25 | Carl Lucas Löfgren | No Club | 2:55:17.1051620 | +23:49.142890 | 47.2p |
26 | Sebastian Axelsson | Falun | 2:55:24.1052330 | +23:57.143600 | 47.2p |
27 | Kenny Dolleris | Falu IK | 2:55:50.1054940 | +24:23.146210 | 47.0p |
28 | Wilmer Dolleris | Falu IK | 2:55:51.1055010 | +24:23.146280 | 47.0p |
29 | Marcus Persson | Borlänge | 2:58:13.1069250 | +26:46.160520 | 46.3p |
30 | Stefan Lidbrink | Hägersten | 2:59:58.1079760 | +28:31.171030 | 45.8p |
31 | Sam Eriksson | Andrarums IF | 3:00:24.1082330 | +28:57.173600 | 45.7p |
32 | Christer Borg | Alfta | 3:00:38.1083740 | +29:11.175010 | 45.6p |
33 | William Jonsson | Axa SC | 3:01:38.1089710 | +30:10.180980 | 45.3p |
34 | Joel Backlund | Axa SC | 3:03:34.1101380 | +32:07.192650 | 44.8p |
35 | Thorsten Mauritsen | Sundbybergs IK | 3:04:02.1104130 | +32:35.195400 | 44.7p |
36 | Henrik Ljungström | Axa SC | 3:04:22.1106140 | +32:55.197410 | 44.6p |
37 | Vilgot Lidbrink | Uppsala | 3:04:35.1107410 | +33:07.198680 | 44.5p |
38 | Tim Tarré Johansson | Axa SC | 3:05:10.1110980 | +33:43.202250 | 44.3p |
39 | Anders Flodberg | Järpens SK | 3:05:31.1113030 | +34:04.204300 | 44.3p |
40 | Sixten Jansson | Skarpnäck | 3:07:07.1122670 | +35:40.213940 | 43.8p |
41 | Mattias Eliasson | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 3:07:31.1125040 | +36:04.216310 | 43.7p |
42 | Albin Wiklund | Uppsala | 3:09:29.1136890 | +38:02.228160 | 43.2p |
43 | Christian Borgström | Axa SC | 3:09:32.1137120 | +38:04.228390 | 43.2p |
44 | Axel Johansson | Länsförsäkringar IF | 3:10:01.1140040 | +38:34.231310 | 43.1p |
45 | Mats Berger | No Club | 3:11:33.1149200 | +40:05.240470 | 42.7p |
46 | Patrik Borg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:13:47.1162640 | +42:20.253910 | 42.1p |
47 | Martin Wattwil | Axa SC | 3:14:08.1164780 | +42:41.256050 | 42.0p |
48 | Kalle Vretfors | Gävle | 3:14:10.1164990 | +42:43.256260 | 42.0p |
49 | Sten Persson | Jm-Konc IF | 3:14:23.1166240 | +42:56.257510 | 42.0p |
50 | Gustav Öhman | Axa SC | 3:15:09.1170820 | +43:41.262090 | 41.8p |
51 | Lennart Fredriksson | Jm-Konc IF | 3:19:19.1195870 | +47:52.287140 | 40.8p |
52 | Daniel Ungh | Viksjöfors | 3:19:40.1197950 | +48:13.289220 | 40.7p |
53 | Fredrik Westman | Karlstad | 3:20:54.1205310 | +49:26.296580 | 40.5p |
54 | Moritz Schieder | No Club | 3:21:00.1205980 | +49:33.297250 | 40.4p |
55 | Daniel Procheus | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:21:33.1209220 | +50:05.300490 | 40.3p |
56 | Jonas Ödman | Göteborg | 3:22:43.1216200 | +51:15.307470 | 40.1p |
57 | Axel Gustafsson | Axa SC | 3:23:09.1218890 | +51:42.310160 | 40.0p |
58 | Jacob Blinke | Täby IS SK | 3:30:09.1260860 | +58:42.352130 | 38.5p |
59 | Mats Beskow | Västerås | 3:30:59.1265830 | +59:32.357100 | 38.3p |
60 | Lennart Öman | Täby IS SK | 3:31:13.1267290 | +59:46.358560 | 38.3p |
61 | Åke Iverfelt | Axa SC | 3:41:47.1330620 | +1:10:19.421890 | 36.3p |
62 | Rolf Allard | Bromma | 3:45:43.1354210 | +1:14:15.445480 | 35.6p |
63 | Fredrik Aronson | Nyköping | 3:49:15.1375410 | +1:17:47.466680 | 35.0p |
64 | Erik Holmgren | No Club | 3:50:54.1385310 | +1:19:26.476580 | 34.7p |
65 | Sven Olof Svensson | Björkfors GOIF | 3:51:02.1386170 | +1:19:35.477440 | 34.7p |
66 | Christoffer Jakobsson | IFK Strömsund | 3:54:44.1408300 | +1:23:16.499570 | 34.1p |
67 | Karl-Olof Nordahl | Strängnäs SK | 4:02:04.1452330 | +1:30:37.543600 | 32.9p |
68 | Kasper Thibault Pettersson | No Club | 4:04:32.1467190 | +1:33:05.558460 | 32.6p |
69 | Jacob Hahne | Axa SC | 4:04:49.1468890 | +1:33:22.560160 | 32.5p |
70 | Christoffer Steiser | Axa SC | 4:05:37.1473620 | +1:34:09.564890 | 32.4p |
71 | Joacim Kebert | Södertälje | 4:09:38.1497780 | +1:38:11.589050 | 31.8p |
72 | stefan ödahl | Falun | 4:10:21.1502070 | +1:38:54.593340 | 31.7p |
73 | André Svensson | Axa SC | 4:26:28.1598790 | +1:55:01.690060 | 29.7p |
- | Andreas Brannelid | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mathias Sköld | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tim Gåsste | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Günzel | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Hellberg | Team Skoglövs Bil IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:11:56.431530 | | 59.1p |
2 | Vendela Kühne | No Club | 1:14:23.446230 | +2:27.14600 | 57.2p |
3 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 1:20:39.483840 | +8:43.52210 | 52.7p |
4 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:21:12.487170 | +9:16.55540 | 52.4p |
5 | Boglarka Czako | Eksjö SOK | 1:25:10.510950 | +13:14.79320 | 49.9p |
6 | Lisa Sätterström | Gustafs GOIF | 1:26:12.517180 | +14:16.85550 | 49.3p |
7 | Lena Sannerholt | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:29:27.536650 | +17:31.105020 | 47.5p |
8 | Emma Lindström | Axa SC | 1:29:32.537190 | +17:36.105560 | 47.5p |
9 | Maria Ling Jansson | Axa SC | 1:30:42.544150 | +18:46.112520 | 46.9p |
10 | Elin Frisén | Enköping | 1:32:17.553620 | +20:20.121990 | 46.1p |
11 | Elvira Mauritsen | Sundbybergs IK | 1:35:05.570410 | +23:08.138780 | 44.7p |
12 | Anna Olsson | Axa SC | 1:35:48.574740 | +23:52.143110 | 44.4p |
13 | Sandra Persson | Idre SK | 1:40:51.605050 | +28:55.173420 | 42.2p |
14 | Aurora Östlund | Mora | 1:46:38.639720 | +34:41.208090 | 39.9p |
15 | Ebba Nygren | Stocksunds IF | 1:48:00.647980 | +36:04.216350 | 39.4p |
16 | Jill Söderbaum Ahlqvist | Göteborg | 1:48:22.650170 | +36:26.218540 | 39.2p |
17 | Helena Eriksson | Stockholm | 1:53:24.680390 | +41:28.248760 | 37.5p |
18 | Sarah Okeefe | Västerås | 1:53:57.683670 | +42:01.252040 | 37.3p |
19 | Maria Nitare | Orsa | 1:54:45.688460 | +42:49.256830 | 37.1p |
20 | Marie Lindholm Nilsson | Stockholm | 1:58:32.711150 | +46:36.279520 | 35.9p |
21 | Emmy Gustafsson | Stockholm | 1:58:34.711330 | +46:38.279700 | 35.9p |
22 | Emelie Hoxell | Källbottens IK | 2:04:54.749310 | +52:57.317680 | 34.0p |
23 | Anna-karin Domfors | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:18:48.832790 | +1:06:52.401160 | 30.6p |
24 | Filippa Widén | Visborgs OK | 2:23:55.863480 | +1:11:59.431850 | 29.5p |
- | Maria Dölhed | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Lennmark | Tunafors SK | 1:09:03.414250 | | 61.6p |
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:10:40.423990 | +1:37.9640 | 60.2p |
3 | Nicklas Berkvist | Borlänge | 1:11:30.428970 | +2:27.14620 | 59.5p |
4 | Sebastian Frisén | Enköping | 1:13:54.443320 | +4:50.28970 | 57.5p |
5 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 1:14:54.449330 | +5:50.34980 | 56.8p |
6 | Anders Berlin | Axa SC | 1:18:44.472320 | +9:40.57970 | 54.0p |
7 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs IF | 1:27:03.522270 | +18:00.107920 | 48.8p |
8 | Simon Karlsson | Norrköping | 1:43:59.623830 | +34:55.209480 | 40.9p |
9 | Anders Klingborg | Varberg | 1:48:04.648350 | +39:01.234000 | 39.3p |
- | Peter Jigler | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)