42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | Lager 157 | 2:03:51.743060 | 70.8p | |
2 | Tova Andersson | Östersunds SK | 2:04:26.746580 | 70.4p | |
3 | Hilda Löf | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:05:33.753290 | 69.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:29:32.897110 | 56.6p | |
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:42:20.973970 | 51.5p | |
3 | Erika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 2:43:12.979100 | 51.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:46:40.639970 | 85.0p | |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46:41.640050 | 85.0p | |
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:47:13.643270 | 84.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Flinkfelt | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:37.675680 | 79.5p | |
2 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:52:55.677440 | 79.2p | |
3 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 1:55:05.690410 | 77.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:53:57.683690 | 78.3p | |
2 | Steffen Dettmann | Orsa SK | 2:03:58.743780 | 70.7p | |
3 | Per Olov Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:06:46.760570 | 68.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:16:53.821230 | 62.8p | |
2 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:22:28.854710 | 59.9p | |
3 | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:24:14.865360 | 59.1p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 1:21:26.488590 | 52.2p | |
2 | Julia Norefjord | No Club | 1:24:37.507680 | 50.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 58:47.352660 | 72.3p | |
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 59:32.357150 | 71.4p | |
3 | Isak Råstenlilja | No Club | 1:13:39.441870 | 57.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Nyström | Stockholm | 1:30:55.545430 | 46.8p | |
2 | Daniel Ströberg | Falun | 1:50:35.663460 | 38.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Nilsson | Grönklitts IF | 1:19:19.475870 | 53.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Gren | Kimstad GOIF | 2:50:59.1025800 | 48.5p | |
2 | Maria Bergfält | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:10.1044960 | 47.5p | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:11.1045020 | 47.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Nilsson | Sveden Trä IF | 2:31:27.908630 | 55.8p | |
2 | Henrik Bergman | IFK Våmhus | 2:32:23.914210 | 55.4p | |
3 | Andreas Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:55.923420 | 54.8p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:11:56.431530 | 59.1p | |
2 | Vendela Kühne | No Club | 1:14:23.446230 | 57.2p | |
3 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 1:20:39.483840 | 52.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Lennmark | Tunafors SK | 1:09:03.414250 | 61.6p | |
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:10:40.423990 | 60.2p | |
3 | Nicklas Berkvist | Borlänge | 1:11:30.428970 | 59.5p |