40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lodin | Tunafors SK | 1:45:55.635400 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 1:56:47.700600 | +10:52.65100 | 67.4p | |||
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 2:10:35.783400 | +24:40.147900 | 59.4p | |||
4 | Marie Sippus | Vörå Finland | 2:11:13.787200 | +25:18.151700 | 59.1p | |||
5 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:15:34.813300 | +29:39.177800 | 57.0p | |||
6 | Linnea Henriksson | IK Studenterna | 2:20:03.840200 | +34:08.204700 | 55.0p | |||
7 | Hannah Langelotz | Studenternas FK | 2:21:51.851000 | +35:56.215500 | 54.2p | |||
8 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 2:25:29.872800 | +39:34.237300 | 52.7p | |||
9 | Lovisa Burström | IK Studenterna | 2:32:00.911900 | +46:05.276400 | 50.3p | |||
10 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 2:33:11.919000 | +47:16.283500 | 49.8p | |||
11 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå SK | 2:34:37.927600 | +48:42.292100 | 49.3p | |||
12 | Magdalena Holmner | Sweden | 2:35:10.930900 | +49:15.295400 | 49.1p | |||
13 | Amelia Nilsson | Skorpeds SK | 2:47:06.1002500 | +1:01:11.367000 | 45.3p | |||
14 | Hanna Kling | IFK Umeå | 2:51:20.1027900 | +1:05:25.392400 | 44.1p | |||
15 | Charlotte Kung | Umeå OK | 2:57:47.1066600 | +1:11:52.431100 | 42.4p | |||
16 | Julia Burman | Sweden | 2:58:43.1072200 | +1:12:48.436700 | 42.1p | |||
17 | Julia Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 3:01:12.1087100 | +1:15:17.451600 | 41.5p | |||
18 | Josefine SÖDERBERG | Ttgu IF | 3:01:53.1091200 | +1:15:58.455700 | 41.3p | |||
- | Ida Byggeth | Ttgu IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Helena BERGLUND | Ttgu IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Greta Bladh | Axa SC | 2:24:05.864400 | 53.3p | ||||
3 | Jeanette Åström | Ttgu IF | 2:41:27.968600 | +17:22.104100 | 47.1p | |||
4 | Stefanie Willekens | IFK Umeå | 2:54:31.1047000 | +30:26.182500 | 43.2p | |||
5 | Linn Heldemar | Ttgu IF | 3:04:55.1109400 | +40:50.244900 | 40.6p | |||
6 | Celia Hermoso Diaz | Triclub Babyschool | 3:46:04.1356300 | +1:21:59.491800 | 32.8p | |||
- | Åse Thelander | Ttgu IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emma Jonsson | Ttgu IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Saga Palmgren | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ewa Näsström | Ttgu IF | 3:07:52.1127100 | 39.9p | ||||
2 | Maria Wahlberg | Ttgu IF | 3:14:01.1164000 | +6:09.36800 | 38.6p | |||
- | Emma Anderbom | Ttgu IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:24:57.869600 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 2:30:53.905200 | +5:56.35500 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Kerstin Östberg | Ttgu IF | 3:10:11.1141000 | +45:14.271300 | 39.4p | |||
4 | Linn SÄVLIND | Malmbergets AIF | 3:31:22.1268100 | +1:06:25.398400 | 35.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:25:42.874100 | 52.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlott Wållberg | Ttgu IF | 2:42:21.974000 | 46.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:45:48.994700 | 45.7p | ||||
- | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:08:38.1131700 | 39.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Ttgu IF | 1:37:08.582700 | 83.2p | ||||
2 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 1:39:06.594500 | +1:58.11700 | 81.3p | |||
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:39:06.594500 | +1:58.11700 | 81.3p | |||
4 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Ttgu IF | 1:39:15.595400 | +2:07.12600 | 81.1p | |||
5 | Daniel Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 1:39:18.595700 | +2:10.12900 | 81.1p | |||
6 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 1:39:35.597400 | +2:27.14600 | 80.8p | |||
7 | Henrik Strand | Abisko Ioik | 1:40:03.600200 | +2:55.17400 | 80.4p | |||
8 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 1:40:07.600600 | +2:59.17800 | 80.3p | |||
9 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:41:09.606800 | +4:01.24000 | 79.4p | |||
10 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:45:21.632000 | +8:13.49200 | 75.8p | |||
11 | Magnus Lindfors | IK Studenterna | 1:45:22.632100 | +8:14.49300 | 75.7p | |||
12 | Kristofer Linder | Ttgu IF | 1:45:44.634300 | +8:36.51500 | 75.4p | |||
13 | Melker Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 1:45:47.634600 | +8:39.51800 | 75.4p | |||
14 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:45:48.634700 | +8:40.51900 | 75.4p | |||
15 | Robert Lidström | Infjärdens SK | 1:45:49.634800 | +8:41.52000 | 75.4p | |||
16 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:45:50.634900 | +8:42.52100 | 75.4p | |||
17 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 1:45:52.635100 | +8:44.52300 | 75.3p | |||
18 | Maurus Grond | IK Studenterna | 1:47:25.644400 | +10:17.61600 | 74.1p | |||
19 | André NYGÅRD | Milslukarna XC | 1:49:09.654800 | +12:01.72000 | 72.8p | |||
20 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 1:49:57.659600 | +12:49.76800 | 72.2p | |||
21 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 1:50:52.665100 | +13:44.82300 | 71.5p | |||
22 | Henning Sandström | Brälappen brädklubb | 1:51:41.670000 | +14:33.87200 | 70.9p | |||
23 | Johan Albertsson | Ttgu IF | 1:52:02.672100 | +14:54.89300 | 70.6p | |||
24 | Carl Schogster | Ttgu IF | 1:53:06.678500 | +15:58.95700 | 69.9p | |||
25 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 1:53:09.678800 | +16:01.96000 | 69.8p | |||
26 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 1:56:28.698700 | +19:20.115900 | 67.6p | |||
27 | Tobias Johansson-ljung | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:56:31.699000 | +19:23.116200 | 67.6p | |||
28 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 1:56:32.699100 | +19:24.116300 | 67.5p | |||
29 | Erik Torshage | Ttgu IF | 1:56:35.699400 | +19:27.116600 | 67.5p | |||
30 | Arvid Stenberg | Skellefteå XC | 1:57:51.707000 | +20:43.124200 | 66.7p | |||
31 | Manne Stenström | Hällefors SK | 1:58:07.708600 | +20:59.125800 | 66.5p | |||
32 | Gustav Johnsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:00:14.721300 | +23:06.138500 | 65.2p | |||
33 | Erik Westling | Skyddcentrum | 2:04:41.748000 | +27:33.165200 | 62.6p | |||
34 | Rasmus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:06:56.761500 | +29:48.178700 | 61.4p | |||
35 | Fredrik Wallgren | Sweden | 2:07:09.762800 | +30:01.180000 | 61.2p | |||
36 | Viktor Skeppström | Team Esplanad | 2:07:13.763200 | +30:05.180400 | 61.2p | |||
37 | Johan Löv | Purmo Fbk Finland | 2:07:16.763500 | +30:08.180700 | 61.2p | |||
38 | Stefan Nilsson | Ttgu IF | 2:07:21.764000 | +30:13.181200 | 61.1p | |||
39 | John Eklund | IK Studenterna | 2:07:59.767800 | +30:51.185000 | 60.8p | |||
40 | Johannes Lidström | Infjärdens SK | 2:08:37.771600 | +31:29.188800 | 60.5p | |||
41 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:10:01.780000 | +32:53.197200 | 59.7p | |||
42 | Isak Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:13:13.799200 | +36:05.216400 | 58.1p | |||
43 | Simon Rönnlund | Ttgu IF | 2:13:14.799300 | +36:06.216500 | 58.1p | |||
44 | Daniel Israelsson | Axa SC | 2:14:22.806100 | +37:14.223300 | 57.6p | |||
45 | Emil Boström | Nsk | 2:15:53.815200 | +38:45.232400 | 56.9p | |||
46 | Arvid Johnson | Sweden | 2:16:43.820200 | +39:35.237400 | 56.5p | |||
47 | Gustav Bergström | Handelsbankens IF | 2:16:55.821400 | +39:47.238600 | 56.4p | |||
48 | John Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:20:39.843800 | +43:31.261000 | 54.7p | |||
49 | Tobias Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 2:22:53.857200 | +45:45.274400 | 53.8p | |||
50 | Oskar Ahlstrand | Tåsjö IF | 2:24:44.868300 | +47:36.285500 | 53.0p | |||
51 | Alfred Gunnarsson | Axa SC | 2:25:19.871800 | +48:11.289000 | 52.8p | |||
52 | Karl Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:25:26.872500 | +48:18.289700 | 52.8p | |||
52 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:25:26.872500 | +48:18.289700 | 52.8p | |||
54 | Johan Nyström | Axa SC | 2:27:39.885800 | +50:31.303000 | 51.9p | |||
55 | Martin Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 2:31:16.907500 | +54:08.324700 | 50.5p | |||
56 | Johan Mejborn | Sweden | 2:35:09.930800 | +58:01.348000 | 49.1p | |||
57 | Karsten Meier | IFK Umeå | 2:35:49.934800 | +58:41.352000 | 48.9p | |||
58 | Jonas Eklund | Umeå | 2:37:20.943900 | +1:00:12.361100 | 48.4p | |||
59 | Isak Lundgren | Sweden | 2:38:32.951100 | +1:01:24.368300 | 48.0p | |||
60 | Alfred Örfelth | IFK Umeå | 2:43:20.979900 | +1:06:12.397100 | 46.5p | |||
61 | Elias Björklund | IK Studenterna | 2:45:03.990200 | +1:07:55.407400 | 45.9p | |||
62 | Joel Johansson | Sweden | 2:45:11.991000 | +1:08:03.408200 | 45.9p | |||
63 | Johannes ANDERSSON | Axa SC | 2:48:21.1010000 | +1:11:13.427200 | 45.0p | |||
64 | Joel Rydberg | Ödeshögs SK | 2:50:22.1022100 | +1:13:14.439300 | 44.4p | |||
65 | Gustav HÄLLSTRÖM | Malmbergets AIF | 2:52:32.1035100 | +1:15:24.452300 | 43.8p | |||
66 | Isak Nylander | Sweden | 2:59:03.1074200 | +1:21:55.491400 | 42.1p | |||
67 | Olov Lindgren | Sweden | 2:59:59.1079800 | +1:22:51.497000 | 41.8p | |||
68 | Johan Jakobsson | Töcksfors IF | 3:01:12.1087100 | +1:24:04.504300 | 41.5p | |||
69 | Oliver Axelsson | Fredrika IK | 3:06:23.1118200 | +1:29:15.535400 | 40.3p | |||
- | Elias Strömgren | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Björn Rydvall | Ttgu IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erik Olsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Brøvig | Vårby IK | 1:49:10.654900 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Jan Fjällstedt | Axa SC | 1:57:55.707400 | +8:45.52400 | 66.7p | |||
3 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:04:39.747800 | +15:29.92800 | 62.6p | |||
4 | Pehr Lundberg | Umara SC | 2:04:47.748600 | +15:37.93600 | 62.5p | |||
5 | Joel Lindegren | Ttgu IF | 2:09:01.774000 | +19:51.119000 | 60.3p | |||
6 | Pontus Nyman | Speedhajkarnas Riksförbund | 2:09:57.779600 | +20:47.124600 | 59.8p | |||
7 | Daniel Svenns | Vallgrund Skiteam | 2:11:03.786200 | +21:53.131200 | 59.2p | |||
8 | Christoffer Routledge | Axa SC | 2:11:07.786600 | +21:57.131600 | 59.2p | |||
9 | Ludwig Larsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:11:21.788000 | +22:11.133000 | 59.1p | |||
10 | Simon Johansson | Ttgu IF | 2:21:05.846400 | +31:55.191400 | 54.6p | |||
11 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 2:23:19.859800 | +34:09.204800 | 53.6p | |||
12 | Jimmy El-jaleb | Åsele IK | 2:25:33.873200 | +36:23.218200 | 52.7p | |||
13 | Zakarias Liljemark | Sävar IK | 2:31:13.907200 | +42:03.252200 | 50.5p | |||
14 | David Myrestam | Sweden | 2:35:34.933300 | +46:24.278300 | 49.0p | |||
15 | Axel Mejborn | Sweden | 2:44:28.986700 | +55:18.331700 | 46.1p | |||
16 | August Karlsson | Axa SC | 3:46:02.1356100 | +1:56:52.701100 | 32.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 1:46:53.641200 | 74.5p | ||||
2 | Hans Lidfalk | Röbäcks SK | 1:48:04.648300 | +1:11.7000 | 73.6p | |||
3 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 1:50:56.665500 | +4:03.24200 | 71.4p | |||
4 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 1:59:24.716300 | +12:31.75000 | 65.7p | |||
5 | Björn Yttergren | Ttgu IF | 2:02:16.733500 | +15:23.92200 | 64.0p | |||
6 | Per Hagfors | Team Esplanad | 2:04:49.748800 | +17:56.107500 | 62.5p | |||
7 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:04:50.748900 | +17:57.107600 | 62.5p | |||
8 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele IF | 2:07:36.765500 | +20:43.124200 | 61.0p | |||
9 | Nils Erik Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:09:38.777700 | +22:45.136400 | 59.9p | |||
10 | Emil Jonze | Sweden | 2:15:17.811600 | +28:24.170300 | 57.2p | |||
11 | Emil Olofsson | Ttgu IF | 2:25:57.875600 | +39:04.234300 | 52.6p | |||
12 | Jon Wallin | Ttgu IF | 2:33:25.920400 | +46:32.279100 | 49.8p | |||
13 | Samuel Holmner | Röbäcks SK | 2:44:43.988200 | +57:50.346900 | 46.0p | |||
14 | Fredrik Arvidsson | Vännäs SK | 2:47:39.1005800 | +1:00:46.364500 | 45.2p | |||
15 | Andreas Holmner | Arjeplogs SK | 2:51:50.1030900 | +1:04:57.389600 | 44.0p | |||
16 | Simon Burman | Vallgrund Skiteam | 3:44:23.1346200 | +1:57:30.704900 | 33.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 1:51:15.667400 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:55:31.693000 | +4:16.25500 | 68.2p | |||
3 | Anders Söderberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:04:29.746800 | +13:14.79300 | 62.7p | |||
4 | Anders Näström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:06:32.759100 | +15:17.91600 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Petter Lundberg | Ttgu IF | 2:06:37.759600 | +15:22.92100 | 61.5p | |||
6 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:16:43.820200 | +25:28.152700 | 56.5p | |||
7 | Henrik Söderström | Vårby IK | 2:30:59.905800 | +39:44.238300 | 50.6p | |||
8 | Mikael Andersson | Ttgu IF | 2:37:56.947500 | +46:41.280000 | 48.2p | |||
9 | Björn Sundblad | Telia IoFF | 2:42:44.976300 | +51:29.308800 | 46.7p | |||
10 | Andreas Ekstrand | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:49:49.1018800 | +58:34.351300 | 44.5p | |||
11 | Jon Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:53:50.1042900 | +1:02:35.375400 | 43.4p | |||
- | Thomas Kronholm | IF Brahe | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Kronblad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:47:07.642600 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:50:47.664600 | +3:40.21900 | 71.5p | |||
3 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 1:51:08.666700 | +4:01.24000 | 71.3p | |||
4 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:54:07.684600 | +7:00.41900 | 69.2p | |||
5 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 1:57:31.705000 | +10:24.62300 | 66.9p | |||
6 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Ttgu IF | 1:57:35.705400 | +10:28.62700 | 66.9p | |||
7 | Christer Larsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:02:17.733600 | +15:10.90900 | 64.0p | |||
8 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:02:19.733800 | +15:12.91100 | 64.0p | |||
9 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 2:04:02.744100 | +16:55.101400 | 63.0p | |||
10 | Christer Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 2:07:26.764500 | +20:19.121800 | 61.1p | |||
11 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:07:33.765200 | +20:26.122500 | 61.0p | |||
12 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:14:24.806300 | +27:17.163600 | 57.6p | |||
13 | Fredrik Landström | Sorsele SK | 2:14:54.809300 | +27:47.166600 | 57.3p | |||
14 | Björn Ingebrigtsen | IFK Umeå | 2:18:45.832400 | +31:38.189700 | 55.6p | |||
15 | Ulf Ahlgren | IK Studenterna | 2:18:45.832400 | +31:38.189700 | 55.6p | |||
16 | Mikael Lundin | Axa SC | 2:21:35.849400 | +34:28.206700 | 54.3p | |||
17 | Jonas Söderlund | Skogslöparna | 2:24:38.867700 | +37:31.225000 | 53.1p | |||
18 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:25:31.873000 | +38:24.230300 | 52.7p | |||
19 | Magnus Bucht | Boo IF | 2:48:36.1011500 | +1:01:29.368800 | 44.9p | |||
20 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 2:52:39.1035800 | +1:05:32.393100 | 43.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 1:50:59.665800 | 71.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:56:32.699100 | +5:33.33200 | 67.5p | |||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:07:43.766200 | +16:44.100300 | 60.9p | |||
4 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:08:41.772000 | +17:42.106100 | 60.4p | |||
5 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:09:21.776000 | +18:22.110100 | 60.1p | |||
6 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:11:11.787000 | +20:12.121100 | 59.1p | |||
7 | Mikael Nylund | Finland | 2:15:53.815200 | +24:54.149300 | 56.9p | |||
8 | Rikard Knutsson | Axa SC | 2:21:25.848400 | +30:26.182500 | 54.4p | |||
9 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:21:28.848700 | +30:29.182800 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Jan-peter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 2:22:06.852500 | +31:07.186600 | 54.1p | |||
11 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 2:30:41.904000 | +39:42.238100 | 50.7p | |||
12 | Lars Reitan | Svevia | 2:30:52.905100 | +39:53.239200 | 50.7p | |||
13 | Ove Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:43:49.982800 | +52:50.316900 | 46.3p | |||
14 | Magnus Ahlstrand | Tåsjö IF | 3:34:01.1284000 | +1:43:02.618100 | 34.7p | |||
15 | Mats Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 4:29:44.1618300 | +2:38:45.952400 | 27.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:57:30.704900 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:57:37.705600 | +7.600 | 66.8p | |||
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 1:59:25.716400 | +1:55.11400 | 65.7p | |||
4 | Mikael Carlson | Seb IF | 2:05:11.751000 | +7:41.46000 | 62.3p | |||
5 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:09:39.777800 | +12:09.72800 | 59.9p | |||
6 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:10:28.782700 | +12:58.77700 | 59.5p | |||
7 | Peter Brekke | SK Bore | 2:16:00.815900 | +18:30.110900 | 56.8p | |||
8 | Per-Åke Domeij | 1life IF | 2:26:30.878900 | +29:00.173900 | 52.3p | |||
9 | Jan Svenns | Malax IF | 2:45:22.992100 | +47:52.287100 | 45.8p | |||
10 | Richard Olivecrona | IK Stern | 2:50:00.1019900 | +52:30.314900 | 44.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:04:55.749400 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:09:40.777900 | +4:45.28400 | 59.9p | |||
3 | Bengt-Olav Sten | Malax IF | 2:45:21.992000 | +40:26.242500 | 45.8p | |||
4 | Bertil Vallrud | Agnäs IK | 2:50:36.1023500 | +45:41.274000 | 44.3p | |||
5 | Roger Siikavaara | Sävar IK | 2:57:03.1062200 | +52:08.312700 | 42.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:09:47.778600 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:33:09.918800 | +23:22.140100 | 49.9p | |||
3 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:47.994600 | +36:00.215900 | 45.7p | |||
4 | Åke Huitfeldt | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:48:18.1009700 | +38:31.231000 | 45.0p | |||
5 | Anders Sylvan | IK Studenterna | 3:06:49.1120800 | +57:02.342100 | 40.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Georg Båsk | Finland | 2:42:42.976100 | 46.7p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:34:20.1285900 | +51:38.309700 | 34.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:40:21.962000 | 47.4p | ||||
2 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:42:43.976200 | +2:22.14100 | 46.7p | |||
3 | Linnéa ISAKSSON | Ttgu IF | 2:43:49.982800 | +3:28.20700 | 46.3p | |||
4 | Ann-sofie Johansson | Umeå OK | 2:45:48.994700 | +5:27.32600 | 45.7p | |||
5 | Sophie Courteille | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:47:27.1004600 | +7:06.42500 | 45.2p | |||
6 | Sofie Berglund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:52:50.1036900 | +12:29.74800 | 43.7p | |||
7 | Maja Marklund | Sweden | 2:53:49.1042800 | +13:28.80700 | 43.4p | |||
8 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:57:20.1063900 | +16:59.101800 | 42.5p | |||
9 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 3:01:15.1087400 | +20:54.125300 | 41.5p | |||
10 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 3:01:16.1087500 | +20:55.125400 | 41.5p | |||
11 | Veronica Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 3:01:17.1087600 | +20:56.125500 | 41.5p | |||
12 | Maja Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 3:01:39.1089800 | +21:18.127700 | 41.4p | |||
13 | Maria Michold | Axa SC | 3:02:20.1093900 | +21:59.131800 | 41.2p | |||
14 | Karin Roth Lindqvist | IS Skanne | 3:04:11.1105000 | +23:50.142900 | 40.8p | |||
15 | Tina Svensson | Täfteå IK | 3:04:46.1108500 | +24:25.146400 | 40.7p | |||
16 | Amanda Fagerlund | Sweden | 3:05:36.1113500 | +25:15.151400 | 40.5p | |||
17 | Julia Lundgren | Axa SC | 3:06:37.1119600 | +26:16.157500 | 40.2p | |||
18 | Maria Hedman | Tvärålund IF | 3:12:04.1152300 | +31:43.190200 | 39.0p | |||
19 | Pernilla Bruzelius Olofsson | Sweden | 3:12:44.1156300 | +32:23.194200 | 38.8p | |||
20 | Stina Kalén | Iksu Beachvolleyboll | 3:15:04.1170300 | +34:43.208200 | 38.3p | |||
21 | Saga Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 3:26:21.1238000 | +46:00.275900 | 36.1p | |||
22 | Lina Brändström | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:26:55.1241400 | +46:34.279300 | 36.0p | |||
23 | Catarina Jonsson | Region Västerbotten | 3:27:11.1243000 | +46:50.280900 | 36.0p | |||
24 | Lisa Lindberg | Axa SC | 3:28:37.1251600 | +48:16.289500 | 35.7p | |||
25 | Johanna Fredriksson | Axa SC | 3:28:46.1252500 | +48:25.290400 | 35.7p | |||
26 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 3:29:05.1254400 | +48:44.292300 | 35.6p | |||
27 | Linda Hellquist | 7-Mila SK | 3:29:06.1254500 | +48:45.292400 | 35.6p | |||
28 | Ylva Leonardsson | Ttgu IF | 3:32:42.1276100 | +52:21.314000 | 35.0p | |||
29 | Hanna Svanberg | OK Renen | 3:35:31.1293000 | +55:10.330900 | 34.5p | |||
29 | Maria Svanberg | OK Renen | 3:35:31.1293000 | +55:10.330900 | 34.5p | |||
31 | Ebba Forsberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:36:20.1297900 | +55:59.335800 | 34.3p | |||
32 | Helena Forsberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:36:21.1298000 | +56:00.335900 | 34.3p | |||
33 | Malin Johansson | Kovlands IF | 3:36:29.1298800 | +56:08.336700 | 34.3p | |||
34 | Sara Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 3:42:02.1332100 | +1:01:41.370000 | 33.4p | |||
35 | Emma Wikner | IK Studenterna | 3:45:16.1351500 | +1:04:55.389400 | 32.9p | |||
36 | Ester Roos Engstrand | IK Studenterna | 3:48:18.1369700 | +1:07:57.407600 | 32.4p | |||
37 | Majken Ekenberg | IK Studenterna | 3:52:52.1397100 | +1:12:31.435000 | 31.7p | |||
38 | Anne Hultgren | IFK Umeå | 4:29:53.1619200 | +1:49:32.657100 | 27.2p | |||
- | Alva Lundkvist | Medle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Elvira Holmqvist | Medle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Linn Elster | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Rauhala | Burträsk SK | 2:06:37.759600 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:11:02.786100 | +4:25.26400 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Martin Jakobsson | Svillinge IF | 2:11:09.786800 | +4:32.27100 | 59.2p | |||
4 | Jesper LARSSON | Överboda SK | 2:11:09.786800 | +4:32.27100 | 59.2p | |||
5 | Christian JOHANSSON | Lycksele IF | 2:11:11.787000 | +4:34.27300 | 59.1p | |||
6 | Jacob Stark | Axa SC | 2:16:27.818600 | +9:50.58900 | 56.6p | |||
7 | Marcus Isacson | Röbäcks SK | 2:19:14.835300 | +12:37.75600 | 55.4p | |||
8 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:19:38.837700 | +13:01.78000 | 55.2p | |||
9 | Torbjörn Larsson | Axa SC | 2:22:42.856100 | +16:05.96400 | 53.9p | |||
10 | Mathias Nyfors | Malax IF | 2:24:26.866500 | +17:49.106800 | 53.2p | |||
11 | Daniel Helgesson | UV IF | 2:25:45.874400 | +19:08.114700 | 52.6p | |||
12 | Dennis Boström | Axa SC | 2:28:01.888000 | +21:24.128300 | 51.8p | |||
13 | Erik Isberg | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:28:33.891200 | +21:56.131500 | 51.5p | |||
14 | Mats Jonsson | Obbola IK | 2:29:13.895200 | +22:36.135500 | 51.3p | |||
15 | André Rönnqvist | IFK Umeå | 2:31:27.908600 | +24:50.148900 | 50.5p | |||
16 | Joakim Eriksson | Flarkens IK | 2:31:30.908900 | +24:53.149200 | 50.4p | |||
17 | Daniel Sandberg | Ttgu IF | 2:31:50.910900 | +25:13.151200 | 50.3p | |||
18 | Patrik Norlund | Burträsk SK | 2:32:33.915200 | +25:56.155500 | 50.1p | |||
19 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:33:15.919400 | +26:38.159700 | 49.8p | |||
20 | Erik Wikström | Vindelns IF | 2:33:39.921800 | +27:02.162100 | 49.7p | |||
21 | Kenneth Jacobsson | Vännäs SK | 2:35:08.930700 | +28:31.171000 | 49.2p | |||
22 | Josef KARLSSON | Ttgu IF | 2:35:44.934300 | +29:07.174600 | 48.9p | |||
23 | Jakob Nyström | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:35:55.935400 | +29:18.175700 | 48.9p | |||
24 | Patrik Nyström | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:35:55.935400 | +29:18.175700 | 48.9p | |||
25 | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:37:30.944900 | +30:53.185200 | 48.3p | |||
26 | Kenneth Påhls | Norrvalla Sport | 2:38:18.949700 | +31:41.190000 | 48.1p | |||
27 | Alexander Påhls | Norrvalla Sport | 2:38:18.949700 | +31:41.190000 | 48.1p | |||
28 | Mattias Engström | Lavsjö IS | 2:38:34.951300 | +31:57.191600 | 48.0p | |||
29 | Fredrik Toss | IFK Umeå | 2:38:40.951900 | +32:03.192200 | 48.0p | |||
30 | Niklas NORDKVIST | Axa SC | 2:38:53.953200 | +32:16.193500 | 47.9p | |||
31 | Adam SEHLSTEDT | Axa SC | 2:39:38.957700 | +33:01.198000 | 47.6p | |||
32 | Arvid Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 2:40:29.962800 | +33:52.203100 | 47.4p | |||
33 | Lars ÅNGSTRÖM | Ängens SK | 2:40:57.965600 | +34:20.205900 | 47.2p | |||
34 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 2:40:58.965700 | +34:21.206000 | 47.2p | |||
35 | Henrik Forsgren | Ammarnäs IF | 2:41:20.967900 | +34:43.208200 | 47.1p | |||
36 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:42:08.972700 | +35:31.213000 | 46.8p | |||
37 | Daniel Larsson | Axa SC | 2:43:06.978500 | +36:29.218800 | 46.5p | |||
38 | Victor Nilsson | Ttgu IF | 2:47:19.1003800 | +40:42.244100 | 45.3p | |||
39 | Balder BERGSTRÖM | Täfteå IK | 2:48:34.1011300 | +41:57.251600 | 44.9p | |||
40 | Andreas Bygdeson | Robertsfors IK | 2:50:06.1020500 | +43:29.260800 | 44.5p | |||
41 | Sven Stigenlöv | Högåkers OK | 2:50:21.1022000 | +43:44.262300 | 44.4p | |||
42 | Jim Hellström | Nordingrå SK | 2:50:34.1023300 | +43:57.263600 | 44.3p | |||
43 | Victor Rocha | Slussfors IK | 2:53:29.1040800 | +46:52.281100 | 43.5p | |||
44 | Adam Nilsson | ASK Växjö | 2:56:04.1056300 | +49:27.296600 | 42.8p | |||
45 | Noah Bergqvist | Sweden | 2:56:48.1060700 | +50:11.301000 | 42.6p | |||
46 | Magnus Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:57:20.1063900 | +50:43.304200 | 42.5p | |||
47 | Tomas Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 2:57:23.1064200 | +50:46.304500 | 42.5p | |||
48 | Hampus Lindberg | Axa SC | 2:58:01.1068000 | +51:24.308300 | 42.3p | |||
49 | Simon Johansson | Röbäcks SK | 2:59:38.1077700 | +53:01.318000 | 41.9p | |||
50 | Gunell Herbert | IK Studenterna | 3:01:19.1087800 | +54:42.328100 | 41.5p | |||
51 | Jonas Hellman | Jomala IK | 3:02:04.1092300 | +55:27.332600 | 41.3p | |||
52 | Emanuel Holmqvist | Medle SK | 3:02:56.1097500 | +56:19.337800 | 41.1p | |||
53 | Emanuel Bingebo | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:03:55.1103400 | +57:18.343700 | 40.9p | |||
54 | Kjell Almqvist | Vårby IK | 3:04:01.1104000 | +57:24.344300 | 40.8p | |||
55 | Kristoffer Fredriksson | Sweden | 3:04:26.1106500 | +57:49.346800 | 40.7p | |||
56 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:05:09.1110800 | +58:32.351100 | 40.6p | |||
57 | Tore Johansson | Röbäcks SK | 3:05:39.1113800 | +59:02.354100 | 40.4p | |||
58 | Ulf Bergqvist | Sweden | 3:06:19.1117800 | +59:42.358100 | 40.3p | |||
59 | Jakob Djupenström | Nordingrå SK | 3:08:52.1133100 | +1:02:15.373400 | 39.7p | |||
60 | Petter Altin | Medle SK | 3:09:14.1135300 | +1:02:37.375600 | 39.6p | |||
61 | Per-Olof Söderström | Sweden | 3:09:51.1139000 | +1:03:14.379300 | 39.5p | |||
62 | Mikael Sjölander | Axa SC | 3:09:53.1139200 | +1:03:16.379500 | 39.5p | |||
63 | Marcus Lindström | Skellefteå SK | 3:10:15.1141400 | +1:03:38.381700 | 39.4p | |||
64 | Mattias Jaconelli | Skellefteå SK | 3:10:28.1142700 | +1:03:51.383000 | 39.3p | |||
65 | Richard Johansson | Sweden | 3:11:39.1149800 | +1:05:02.390100 | 39.1p | |||
66 | Hans Nygren | Sweden | 3:13:30.1160900 | +1:06:53.401200 | 38.7p | |||
67 | Mikael Sundelin | Rossöns IF | 3:15:15.1171400 | +1:08:38.411700 | 38.3p | |||
68 | Christoffer Holmström | Vindelns IF | 3:17:06.1182500 | +1:10:29.422800 | 37.9p | |||
69 | Elias Söderlund | Skogslöparna | 3:17:33.1185200 | +1:10:56.425500 | 37.8p | |||
70 | Ola Lindqvist | Björnstorps IF | 3:17:44.1186300 | +1:11:07.426600 | 37.8p | |||
71 | Adrian Widmark | Umeå OK | 3:21:12.1207100 | +1:14:35.447400 | 37.1p | |||
72 | Mathias Björkén | Telia IoFF | 3:21:13.1207200 | +1:14:36.447500 | 37.1p | |||
73 | Johannes Friberg | Vallgrund Skiteam | 3:21:48.1210700 | +1:15:11.451000 | 37.0p | |||
74 | Lars Aas | Norge | 3:25:11.1231000 | +1:18:34.471300 | 36.3p | |||
75 | Valfrid Arvidsson | Axa SC | 3:25:16.1231500 | +1:18:39.471800 | 36.3p | |||
76 | Oscar Vonkavaara | IK Studenterna | 3:26:02.1236100 | +1:19:25.476400 | 36.2p | |||
77 | Gustaf Forsberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:36:22.1298100 | +1:29:45.538400 | 34.3p | |||
78 | Josef Söderström | Sweden | 3:43:37.1341600 | +1:37:00.581900 | 33.1p | |||
79 | Johannes Bengtsson | IK Studenterna | 3:45:14.1351300 | +1:38:37.591600 | 32.9p | |||
80 | Oscar Åkerlund | IK Studenterna | 3:45:15.1351400 | +1:38:38.591700 | 32.9p | |||
81 | Julius Eberhard | Sweden | 3:54:23.1406200 | +1:47:46.646500 | 31.5p | |||
82 | Simon Engstrand | IK Studenterna | 4:06:16.1477500 | +1:59:39.717800 | 29.9p | |||
83 | Jonas Nording | Sävar IK | 4:11:40.1509900 | +2:05:03.750200 | 29.2p | |||
84 | Mattias Olofsson Nording | Obbola IK | 4:11:41.1510000 | +2:05:04.750300 | 29.2p | |||
85 | Lars Åke Nording | Bjurholms IF | 4:11:43.1510200 | +2:05:06.750500 | 29.2p | |||
- | Pontus Söderström | Anundsjö if | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emil Djärf | Sävar IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Kalle Grill | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Leif Sjödin | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 1:12:41.436000 | 49.7p | ||||
2 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 1:14:04.444300 | +1:23.8200 | 48.7p | |||
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 1:20:31.483000 | +7:50.46900 | 44.8p | |||
4 | Anna Olofsson | Håknäs IF | 1:29:50.538900 | +17:09.102800 | 40.2p | |||
5 | Ellen Lindow | Sweden | 1:36:40.579900 | +23:59.143800 | 37.3p | |||
6 | Malin Andersson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:37:02.582100 | +24:21.146000 | 37.2p | |||
7 | Jenny Johansson | Sweden | 1:39:17.595600 | +26:36.159500 | 36.4p | |||
8 | Isabella Forsgren | Sweden | 1:39:22.596100 | +26:41.160000 | 36.3p | |||
9 | Kristin JOHANSSON | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:42:49.616800 | +30:08.180700 | 35.1p | |||
10 | Magdalena Johansson | Sweden | 1:45:55.635400 | +33:14.199300 | 34.1p | |||
11 | Ida Johansson | Sweden | 1:46:15.637400 | +33:34.201300 | 34.0p | |||
12 | Kristina Johansson | Sweden | 1:47:06.642500 | +34:25.206400 | 33.7p | |||
13 | Cecilia Vollan Johansson | Sweden | 1:47:07.642600 | +34:26.206500 | 33.7p | |||
14 | Charlotte Otterstedt | Sweden | 1:51:34.669300 | +38:53.233200 | 32.4p | |||
15 | Agnes Vallmark | Ttgu IF | 1:51:34.669300 | +38:53.233200 | 32.4p | |||
16 | Malin Pihl | Ttgu IF | 1:51:36.669500 | +38:55.233400 | 32.3p | |||
17 | Kerstin Willebrand | Sweden | 1:55:41.694000 | +43:00.257900 | 31.2p | |||
18 | Petra Linder | Sweden | 1:59:06.714500 | +46:25.278400 | 30.3p | |||
19 | Eva Rönnholm | Skyddcentrum | 2:00:58.725700 | +48:17.289600 | 29.8p | |||
20 | Kristina Sjöblom Nygren | Sweden | 2:04:26.746500 | +51:45.310400 | 29.0p | |||
- | Sara Brändström | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | BJÖRKLUND Ebba | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erika Knutsson | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elma Durakovic | Ttgu IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gun-marie Johansson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 54:36.327500 | 66.1p | ||||
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 1:00:28.362700 | +5:52.35100 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 1:00:29.362800 | +5:53.35200 | 59.7p | |||
4 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 1:01:17.367600 | +6:41.40000 | 58.9p | |||
5 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 1:03:47.382600 | +9:11.55000 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 1:09:56.419500 | +15:20.91900 | 51.6p | |||
7 | Josef Ahlgren | Sweden | 1:10:16.421500 | +15:40.93900 | 51.4p | |||
8 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 1:10:47.424600 | +16:11.97000 | 51.0p | |||
9 | Ludvig Edvardsson | Ttgu IF | 1:11:07.426600 | +16:31.99000 | 50.8p | |||
10 | Hampus Persson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:16:43.460200 | +22:07.132600 | 47.1p | |||
11 | Magnus Karlsson | Sweden | 1:18:32.471100 | +23:56.143500 | 46.0p | |||
12 | Per Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 1:19:42.478100 | +25:06.150500 | 45.3p | |||
13 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 1:20:17.481600 | +25:41.154000 | 45.0p | |||
14 | Thomas Hägglöf | Sweden | 1:24:54.509300 | +30:18.181700 | 42.5p | |||
15 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 1:30:40.543900 | +36:04.216300 | 39.8p | |||
16 | Hans-Ola Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:34:50.568900 | +40:14.241300 | 38.1p | |||
17 | Niklas Gustafsson | Sweden | 1:34:57.569600 | +40:21.242000 | 38.0p | |||
18 | Mathias Ehrlin | Sweden | 1:39:44.598300 | +45:08.270700 | 36.2p | |||
19 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 1:40:59.605800 | +46:23.278200 | 35.8p | |||
20 | Oscar Gellerstedt | Sweden | 1:49:41.658000 | +55:05.330400 | 32.9p | |||
21 | Kjell Sundqvist | Sweden | 1:50:28.662700 | +55:52.335100 | 32.7p | |||
22 | Per Mejborn | Sweden | 2:07:00.761900 | +1:12:24.434300 | 28.4p | |||
23 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 2:13:06.798500 | +1:18:30.470900 | 27.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Fries | Umeå OK | 46:45.280400 |