40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Larsson | Norrköping | 2:15:17.811600 | 58.7p | |
2 | Emil Fallqvist | Örebro | 2:18:42.832100 | +3:25.20400 | 57.0p |
3 | Oskar Käll | Norrköping Triathlon | 2:20:18.841700 | +5:01.30000 | 56.3p |
4 | Andreas Yngström | Hagaby GOIF | 2:21:02.846100 | +5:45.34400 | 56.0p |
5 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:27:32.885100 | +12:15.73400 | 53.2p |
6 | Daniel Karlsson | Broby GOIF | 2:28:47.892600 | +13:30.80900 | 52.7p |
7 | Mats Bergvall | Östansjö SK | 2:30:53.905200 | +15:36.93500 | 51.9p |
8 | Christian Lanefjord | No Club | 2:31:22.908100 | +16:05.96400 | 51.7p |
9 | Johan Fessé | Täby IS SK | 2:32:31.915000 | +17:14.103300 | 51.2p |
10 | Jonathan Waldemarson | Axa SC | 2:36:37.939600 | +21:20.127900 | 49.7p |
11 | Tobias Seffel | Axa SC | 2:37:06.942500 | +21:49.130800 | 49.6p |
12 | Philip Hjertberg | Axa SC | 2:38:06.948500 | +22:49.136800 | 49.2p |
13 | Andreas Melander | Magra IS | 2:40:55.965400 | +25:38.153700 | 48.3p |
14 | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 2:44:18.985700 | +29:01.174000 | 47.1p |
15 | Mats Holm | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:44:32.987100 | +29:15.175400 | 47.1p |
16 | Måns Sandsjö | Stockholm | 2:45:11.991000 | +29:54.179300 | 46.9p |
17 | Sebastian Hesselstrand | Axa SC | 2:46:52.1001100 | +31:35.189400 | 46.3p |
18 | Tommie Henriksson | Örebro | 2:46:57.1001600 | +31:40.189900 | 46.3p |
19 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Tunafors SK | 2:47:25.1004400 | +32:08.192700 | 46.2p |
20 | Urban Johansson | Tunafors SK | 2:47:42.1006100 | +32:25.194400 | 46.1p |
21 | Mattias Andersson | Mariestads FK | 2:48:20.1009900 | +33:03.198200 | 45.9p |
22 | Peter Åslund | Berber IS | 2:49:10.1014900 | +33:53.203200 | 45.6p |
23 | Torbjörn Johansson | Filipstads SF | 2:49:39.1017800 | +34:22.206100 | 45.5p |
24 | Anton Georgiev | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:50:13.1021200 | +34:56.209500 | 45.3p |
25 | Robert Egefalk | Knarsta SK | 2:50:23.1022200 | +35:06.210500 | 45.3p |
26 | Peter Flyckt | Magra IS | 2:50:33.1023200 | +35:16.211500 | 45.2p |
27 | Andreas Degerstedt | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:50:59.1025800 | +35:42.214100 | 45.1p |
28 | Niklas Doering | Garphyttans IF | 2:51:43.1030200 | +36:26.218500 | 44.9p |
29 | Anders Carlsson | Stenungsunds Friidrott | 2:52:48.1036700 | +37:31.225000 | 44.6p |
30 | Mikael Johansson | Axa SC | 2:53:45.1042400 | +38:28.230700 | 44.3p |
31 | Grim Hagnestad | Örebro | 2:53:50.1042900 | +38:33.231200 | 44.3p |
32 | Roland Notstam | GLanshammar | 2:54:19.1045800 | +39:02.234100 | 44.1p |
33 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Brohyttans IF | 2:54:56.1049500 | +39:39.237800 | 44.0p |
34 | Erik Ek Elmqvist | Hallsberg | 2:55:21.1052000 | +40:04.240300 | 43.9p |
35 | Henrik Järnek | Malmö | 2:55:27.1052600 | +40:10.240900 | 43.8p |
36 | Fredrik Karlsson | Halmstad | 2:55:43.1054200 | +40:26.242500 | 43.8p |
37 | Daniel Walldin | Cracra IF | 2:56:12.1057100 | +40:55.245400 | 43.6p |
38 | Magnus Lindgren | Axa SC | 2:58:17.1069600 | +43:00.257900 | 43.1p |
39 | Mattias Holter | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:58:58.1073700 | +43:41.262000 | 42.9p |
40 | Gustaf Petersson | Sya SK | 3:00:15.1081400 | +44:58.269700 | 42.5p |
41 | Mattias Johnsson | Mölltorp | 3:00:17.1081600 | +45:00.269900 | 42.5p |
42 | Jonas Frykholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:02:01.1092000 | +46:44.280300 | 42.1p |
43 | Åke Tholin | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:02:02.1092100 | +46:45.280400 | 42.1p |
44 | Marcus Andersson | Odensbacken | 3:04:23.1106200 | +49:06.294500 | 41.5p |
45 | Magnus Petersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:05:30.1112900 | +50:13.301200 | 41.2p |
46 | Simon Karlsson | Björkfors GOIF | 3:06:04.1116300 | +50:47.304600 | 41.1p |
47 | Johan Bernström | Örebro | 3:06:05.1116400 | +50:48.304700 | 41.1p |
48 | Oskar Gunnarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:06:53.1121200 | +51:36.309500 | 40.9p |
49 | Fredrik Sunnhed-Yltin | Örebro | 3:07:02.1122100 | +51:45.310400 | 40.9p |
50 | Lucas Ljunggren | Sya SK | 3:07:29.1124800 | +52:12.313100 | 40.7p |
51 | Dennis Palm | IK Stern | 3:08:55.1133400 | +53:38.321700 | 40.4p |
52 | Glenn Korsar | Berber IS | 3:09:21.1136000 | +54:04.324300 | 40.3p |
53 | Klaes Barthelsson | Axa SC | 3:09:26.1136500 | +54:09.324800 | 40.3p |
54 | Jakob Palmkvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:09:45.1138400 | +54:28.326700 | 40.2p |
55 | Christoffer Hansson | Axa SC | 3:12:16.1153500 | +56:59.341800 | 39.6p |
56 | Rasmus Evaldsson | Örebro | 3:13:13.1159200 | +57:56.347500 | 39.4p |
57 | Thomas Dahlman | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:13:44.1162300 | +58:27.350600 | 39.3p |
58 | Ulf Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:16:06.1176500 | +1:00:49.364800 | 38.8p |
59 | Jarl Karlsson | Mölltorp | 3:20:30.1202900 | +1:05:13.391200 | 37.9p |
60 | Johan Vesa | Broby GOIF | 3:21:42.1210100 | +1:06:25.398400 | 37.6p |
61 | Patrik Gustafsson | Sya SK | 3:25:37.1233600 | +1:10:20.421900 | 36.8p |
62 | Henrik Sandberg | Ericsson IK | 3:25:41.1234000 | +1:10:24.422300 | 36.8p |
63 | Erik Palmkvist | Katrineholm | 3:25:53.1235200 | +1:10:36.423500 | 36.8p |
64 | Johan Gustavsson | Team B3 | 3:29:24.1256300 | +1:14:07.444600 | 36.1p |
65 | Tim Svanberg | Broby GOIF | 3:31:57.1271600 | +1:16:40.459900 | 35.6p |
66 | Jens Alén | Axa SC | 3:32:12.1273100 | +1:16:55.461400 | 35.6p |
67 | Ronny Schneider | Karlskrona SOK | 3:34:51.1289000 | +1:19:34.477300 | 35.1p |
68 | Emil Jarkrans | Väderstad | 3:43:00.1337900 | +1:27:43.526200 | 33.7p |
69 | Johan Huss | Garphyttans IF | 3:46:00.1355900 | +1:30:43.544200 | 33.2p |
70 | Jan Ljudén | Pålsboda GOIF | 3:47:02.1362100 | +1:31:45.550400 | 33.1p |
71 | Pierre Ljudén | Pålsboda GOIF | 3:47:03.1362200 | +1:31:46.550500 | 33.1p |
72 | Andreas Brännström | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:47:14.1363300 | +1:31:57.551600 | 33.1p |
73 | Niels Baden | No Club | 3:48:59.1373800 | +1:33:42.562100 | 32.8p |
73 | Rene Goduscheit | Silkeborg Skiklub | 3:48:59.1373800 | +1:33:42.562100 | 32.8p |
75 | Marcus Jernberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:51:26.1388500 | +1:36:09.576800 | 32.4p |