30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Lindberg | Forsa OK | 2:00:35.723411 | | 56.2p |
2 | Ann-sofie Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:17:35.825449 | +17:00.101938 | 49.2p |
3 | Alva Trané | Nansta sportryttarförening | 2:28:03.888269 | +27:28.164758 | 45.8p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:30:56.545532 | | 74.5p |
2 | Anders Linck | Hudiksvall | 1:30:58.545735 | +2.103 | 74.5p |
3 | Tobias Haglund | Saab FF Järfälla | 1:31:01.546064 | +5.432 | 74.4p |
4 | Emil Larsson | Hassela IF | 1:31:04.546313 | +7.681 | 74.4p |
5 | Björn Haglund | Hybo AIK | 1:32:41.556040 | +1:45.10408 | 73.1p |
6 | Magnus Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:34:04.564350 | +3:08.18718 | 72.0p |
7 | Mattias Svärd | Hybo AIK | 1:40:46.604598 | +9:50.58966 | 67.2p |
8 | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 1:46:27.638657 | +15:31.93025 | 63.6p |
8 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | OK Kåre | 1:46:27.638657 | +15:31.93025 | 63.6p |
10 | Emil Rankka | OK Linné | 1:47:35.645494 | +16:39.99862 | 63.0p |
11 | Stefan Bohn | Delsbo IF | 1:47:59.647821 | +17:02.102189 | 62.7p |
12 | Robert Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:48:20.649938 | +17:24.104306 | 62.5p |
13 | Ulf Öhman | Strands IF | 1:49:53.659296 | +18:57.113664 | 61.7p |
14 | David Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:51:43.670270 | +20:47.124638 | 60.6p |
15 | Sven-Åke Andersson | Team Yeshua | 1:51:53.671205 | +20:56.125573 | 60.6p |
16 | Magnus Andersson | Hammarby IF SF | 1:51:58.671743 | +21:02.126111 | 60.5p |
17 | Mikael Kraft | Springtisdag | 2:02:01.732033 | +31:05.186401 | 55.5p |
18 | Henning Persson | Nansta | 2:03:57.743681 | +33:01.198049 | 54.7p |
19 | Mats Sundin | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:06:22.758126 | +35:25.212494 | 53.6p |
20 | Björn Jonsson | No Club | 2:29:36.897517 | +58:39.351885 | 45.3p |
21 | Johannes Bunne | Egen | 2:36:32.939122 | +1:05:35.393490 | 43.3p |
- | Peter Fagerhov | Team Yeshua | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Robin Skarin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gina Larsson | Moränge IF | 1:06:06.396573 | | 60.7p |
2 | Marianne Söderlund | Näsvikens IK | 1:07:48.406724 | +1:41.10051 | 59.2p |
3 | Margareta Lall | Hudiksvalls Kommun | 1:10:32.423198 | +4:26.26525 | 56.9p |
4 | Jenny Ganse | Jennys Salvor | 1:11:45.430402 | +5:38.33729 | 56.0p |
5 | Eva Maria Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 1:14:42.448157 | +8:35.51484 | 53.8p |
6 | Eva Svalfors | Nirses | 1:16:52.461161 | +10:45.64488 | 52.2p |
7 | Charlotte Björke | No Club | 1:17:18.463720 | +11:11.67047 | 52.0p |
8 | Anna Mood | Nansta sportryttarförening | 1:17:42.466196 | +11:36.69523 | 51.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Jonsson | Gripen SK | 50:11.301088 | | 80.0p |
2 | Per Ola Gustavsson | Monitor SK | 50:51.305099 | +40.3911 | 79.0p |
3 | Andreas Wiik | Belivers | 51:38.309758 | +1:26.8570 | 77.8p |
4 | Tomasz Pilewicz | Hudik Triathlon | 58:00.347920 | +7:48.46732 | 69.2p |
5 | Henrik Trolin | Forsa OK | 58:26.350598 | +8:15.49410 | 68.7p |
6 | Gunnar Forsgren | Forsa OK | 1:03:01.378033 | +12:49.76845 | 63.7p |
7 | Anders Johansson | Näsvikens IK | 1:04:04.384351 | +13:52.83163 | 62.7p |
8 | Inge Norin | Kråköhöjden | 1:05:04.390374 | +14:52.89186 | 61.7p |
9 | Vilmer Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 1:05:47.394654 | +15:35.93466 | 61.0p |
10 | Linus Lönn | Trogsta IF | 1:11:05.426438 | +20:53.125250 | 56.5p |
11 | Tobias Bunne | Bängens | 1:11:19.427843 | +21:07.126655 | 56.3p |
12 | Patrik Andersson | Mik | 1:11:50.430986 | +21:38.129798 | 55.9p |
13 | Patrik Jonsson | Korpen | 1:14:37.447682 | +24:25.146494 | 53.8p |
14 | Sven-erik Sundin | Gräsåsen Trädgårdscafé | 1:17:24.464312 | +27:12.163124 | 51.9p |
15 | Berndt Nordberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:17:38.465762 | +27:26.164574 | 51.7p |
16 | Anders Mood | Nansta sportryttarförening | 1:17:43.466236 | +27:31.165048 | 51.7p |
17 | Julle Eriksson | Klångsta | 1:24:30.506995 | +34:19.205807 | 47.5p |
18 | Fredrik Pahlberg | Wängkraft | 1:31:49.550835 | +41:37.249647 | 43.7p |
19 | Per Sundin | Delsbo IF | 1:46:58.641766 | +56:46.340578 | 37.5p |
20 | Magnus Lindqvist | Gräsåsen Trädgårdscafé | 1:48:14.649341 | +58:02.348153 | 37.1p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mona Larsson Brus | Moränge IF | 43:28.260741 | | 69.3p |
2 | Frida Lindblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 43:32.261179 | +4.338 | 69.2p |
3 | Anna Sidorson | Hudiksvalls IF | 46:17.277689 | +2:49.16848 | 65.1p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Lindblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 39:44.238385 | | 75.8p |
2 | David Sidorson | Hudiksvalls IF | 46:16.277559 | +6:31.39074 | 65.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)