41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Hållström | Team Walle SK | 2:05:31.753000 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:10:22.782100 | +4:51.29000 | 62.1p | |||
3 | Ellen Davidsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:19:38.837700 | +14:07.84600 | 57.1p | |||
4 | Selma Henrysson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:23:32.861100 | +18:01.108000 | 55.3p | |||
5 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 3:00:09.1080800 | +54:38.327700 | 42.3p | |||
6 | Lisa Westin | Åmots SK | 3:08:34.1131300 | +1:03:03.378200 | 40.1p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anette Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:52.803100 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Maria Nilsson | Gävle SK | 2:30:56.905500 | +17:04.102300 | 52.0p | |||
3 | Teresia Östmark | Gävle SK | 3:14:24.1166300 | +1:00:32.363100 | 38.7p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:49:49.658800 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Falk | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:58:34.711300 | +8:45.52400 | 69.9p | |||
3 | Jesper Frisk | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:00:36.723500 | +10:47.64600 | 68.5p | |||
4 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 2:03:04.738300 | +13:15.79400 | 66.8p | |||
5 | Martin Pärt | Team Walle SK | 2:03:59.743800 | +14:10.84900 | 66.1p | |||
6 | Christian Smedberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:07:23.764200 | +17:34.105300 | 64.0p | |||
7 | Jonas Nilsson | Team Walle SK | 2:12:12.793100 | +22:23.134200 | 61.1p | |||
8 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 2:23:22.860100 | +33:33.201200 | 55.3p | |||
9 | Vincent Lavender | Ockelbo SK | 2:45:57.995600 | +56:08.336700 | 46.5p | |||
10 | Gustaf Räf | Älta IF | 2:49:35.1017400 | +59:46.358500 | 45.3p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:49:51.659000 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Matti Näslund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:55:58.695700 | +6:07.36600 | 71.9p | |||
3 | Ulf Bergqvist | Team Walle SK | 1:58:59.713800 | +9:08.54700 | 69.6p | |||
4 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:02:35.735400 | +12:44.76300 | 67.1p | |||
5 | Martin Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:03:04.738300 | +13:13.79200 | 66.8p | |||
6 | Fredrik Larsson | Team Walle SK | 2:07:50.766900 | +17:59.107800 | 63.7p | |||
7 | Andreas Davidsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:09:12.775100 | +19:21.116000 | 62.8p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 2:14:03.804200 | +24:12.145100 | 60.1p | |||
9 | Anders Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 2:14:36.807500 | +24:45.148400 | 59.8p | |||
10 | Mikael Höök | Täby IS SK | 2:26:58.881700 | +37:07.222600 | 53.7p | |||
11 | Fredrik Olofsson | Gävle SK | 2:30:36.903500 | +40:45.244400 | 52.2p | |||
12 | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 2:31:17.907600 | +41:26.248500 | 51.9p | |||
13 | Erik Stridh | Axa SC | 2:33:31.921000 | +43:40.261900 | 51.0p | |||
14 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 2:51:26.1028500 | +1:01:35.369400 | 44.8p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 1:49:51.659000 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Magnus Burling | Täby IS SK | 1:58:21.710000 | +8:30.50900 | 70.1p | |||
3 | Mikael Larsson | Team Walle SK | 1:58:22.710100 | +8:31.51000 | 70.1p | |||
4 | Ulf Tingelöf | Team Walle SK | 1:58:36.711500 | +8:45.52400 | 69.9p | |||
5 | Petter Bjerke | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:02:15.733400 | +12:24.74300 | 67.3p | |||
6 | Jan Östlund | Team Walle SK | 2:02:27.734600 | +12:36.75500 | 67.2p | |||
7 | Christer Fyhr | Team Walle SK | 2:05:31.753000 | +15:40.93900 | 65.1p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Söder | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:07:20.763900 | +17:29.104800 | 64.0p | |||
9 | Lennart Romin | Team Walle SK | 2:08:25.770400 | +18:34.111300 | 63.3p | |||
10 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:10:23.782200 | +20:32.123100 | 62.1p | |||
11 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:12:28.794700 | +22:37.135600 | 60.9p | |||
12 | Pontus Östmark | Gävle SK | 2:15:34.813300 | +25:43.154200 | 59.2p | |||
13 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 2:17:41.826000 | +27:50.166900 | 58.1p | |||
14 | Mikael Lindkvist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:19:26.836500 | +29:35.177400 | 57.2p | |||
15 | Harry Äijö | Stockholms-Postens IK | 2:31:21.908000 | +41:30.248900 | 51.9p | |||
16 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 2:35:50.934900 | +45:59.275800 | 50.1p | |||
17 | Torsten Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:48:27.1010600 | +58:36.351500 | 45.7p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harri Partanen | Högbo GIF | 1:56:15.697400 | 71.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Hedman | Axa SC | 2:02:36.735500 | +6:21.38000 | 67.1p | |||
3 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:09:02.774100 | +12:47.76600 | 62.9p | |||
4 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:09:03.774200 | +12:48.76700 | 62.9p | |||
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:23:29.860800 | +27:14.163300 | 55.3p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mari Palm | Forsbacka IK | 2:51:07.1026600 | 44.9p | ||||
2 | Anna Lager | OK Borgen | 2:53:09.1038800 | +2:02.12100 | 44.3p | |||
3 | Kia Nordström | Brottby SK | 3:15:36.1173500 | +24:29.146800 | 38.4p | |||
4 | Jeanette Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 3:22:23.1214200 | +31:16.187500 | 37.0p | |||
5 | Lousie Widén | Axa SC | 3:33:25.1280400 | +42:18.253700 | 34.8p | |||
6 | Ella Elvander | Axa SC | 3:54:01.1404000 | +1:02:54.377300 | 31.4p | |||
7 | Erika Svärd | Gävle SK | 4:10:38.1503700 | +1:19:31.477000 | 29.1p | |||
8 | Susanne Hedblom | Gävle | 4:20:36.1563500 | +1:29:29.536800 | 27.9p | |||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Valinder | Axa SC | 2:28:34.891300 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Per Westin | Ockelbo SK | 2:33:14.919300 | +4:40.27900 | 51.1p | |||
3 | Jonas Ekeberg | Pumpen SK | 2:35:43.934200 | +7:09.42800 | 50.1p | |||
4 | Lars Persson | Ockelbo SK | 2:41:36.969500 | +13:02.78100 | 48.0p | |||
5 | Daniel Hamberg | Sollentuna | 2:43:00.977900 | +14:26.86500 | 47.5p | |||
6 | Jörgen Johansson | Sätra IF | 2:46:59.1001800 | +18:25.110400 | 46.2p | |||
7 | Jakob Winberg | Hudiksvall | 2:47:18.1003700 | +18:44.112300 | 46.1p | |||
8 | Harald Widén | Axa SC | 2:48:13.1009200 | +19:39.117800 | 45.8p | |||
9 | Erik Fröstorp | Uppsala | 2:50:33.1023200 | +21:59.131800 | 45.0p | |||
10 | Johan Langerak | Upplands-bro | 2:51:06.1026500 | +22:32.135100 | 44.9p | |||
11 | Mattias Fält | Uppsala | 2:51:16.1027500 | +22:42.136100 | 44.8p | |||
12 | Robert Granström | Axa SC | 2:56:40.1059900 | +28:06.168500 | 43.2p | |||
13 | Simon Karlelid | Hudiksvall | 2:58:07.1068600 | +29:33.177200 | 42.8p | |||
14 | Erik Ingefors | Hudiksvall | 3:00:33.1083200 | +31:59.191800 | 42.2p | |||
15 | Christoffer Berg | Gävle | 3:01:43.1090200 | +33:09.198800 | 41.8p | |||
16 | Hampus Stigbrand | Gävle | 3:02:44.1096300 | +34:10.204900 | 41.6p | |||
17 | Christoffer Flodberg | Gävle | 3:04:11.1105000 | +35:37.213600 | 41.2p | |||
18 | Martin Höög | Uppsala | 3:04:42.1108100 | +36:08.216700 | 41.1p | |||
19 | Mikael Ejdersund | Uppsala | 3:05:59.1115800 | +37:25.224400 | 40.7p | |||
20 | Torbjörn Ågren | Axa SC | 3:07:33.1125200 | +38:59.233800 | 40.3p | |||
21 | Tomas Bellander | Gävle SK | 3:07:58.1127700 | +39:24.236300 | 40.2p | |||
22 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 3:15:37.1173600 | +47:03.282200 | 38.4p | |||
23 | Fredrik Vesterberg | Gävle | 3:24:57.1229600 | +56:23.338200 | 36.5p | |||
24 | Gustaf Björkén | Nacka | 3:26:34.1239300 | +58:00.347900 | 36.1p | |||
25 | Fredrik Löwenhielm | Uppsala | 3:28:58.1253700 | +1:00:24.362300 | 35.7p | |||
26 | Felix Lingman | Söderhamn | 3:31:08.1266700 | +1:02:34.375300 | 35.2p | |||
27 | John Borgman | Söderhamn | 3:31:14.1267300 | +1:02:40.375900 | 35.2p | |||
28 | Torbjörn Wahlström | Norrsundet IF | 3:33:20.1279900 | +1:04:46.388500 | 34.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 1:13:16.439500 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Isabelle Söder | Gräftåvallens SK | 1:29:05.534400 | +15:49.94800 | 53.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Nilsson | Järbo IF | 1:22:04.492300 | 57.6p | ||||
2 | Daniel Larsson | Gävle | 1:22:05.492400 | +1 | 57.6p | |||
3 | Rikard Jäderberg | Ockelbo SK | 1:22:14.493300 | +10.900 | 57.5p | |||
4 | Ton Langerak | Netherlands | 1:29:38.537700 | +7:34.45300 | 52.8p | |||
5 | Andreas Borgström | No Club | 1:37:44.586300 | +15:40.93900 | 48.4p | |||
6 | Magnus Jeppsson | Solna | 1:47:31.645000 | +25:27.152600 | 44.0p | |||
7 | Mattias Torell | Stockholm | 1:50:13.661200 | +28:09.168800 | 42.9p | |||
8 | Jonas Gustafsson | Stockholm | 1:53:10.678900 | +31:06.186500 | 41.8p | |||
9 | Henrik Höglund | Gnesta | 1:53:10.678900 | +31:06.186500 | 41.8p | |||
10 | Linus Fredrikson | Stockholm | 2:05:40.753900 | +43:36.261500 | 37.6p |