1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:02.18100 | | |
2 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 3:06.18500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:13.19200 | +11.1000 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 3:09.18800 | | |
2 | Wilma Rune | Älvsby IF SK | 3:25.20400 | +16.1500 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 2:34.15300 | | |
2 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 2:35.15400 | +1 | |
3 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 2:38.15700 | +4.300 | |
4 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:47.16600 | +13.1200 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:21.14000 | | |
2 | Erik Granström | Piteå Elit SK | 2:25.14400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:27.14600 | +6.500 | |
4 | Pål Jonsson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:28.14700 | +7.600 | |
5 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:31.15000 | +10.900 | |
5 | Markus Akne Vieider | Sellnäs IF | 2:31.15000 | +10.900 | |
7 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 2:36.15500 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Viktor Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 2:38.15700 | +17.1600 | |
9 | Martin Norberg | Team Tornedalen | 2:39.15800 | +18.1700 | |
10 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 2:45.16400 | +24.2300 | |
10 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:45.16400 | +24.2300 | |
12 | Henrik Blom | Luleå Ck | 2:51.17000 | +30.2900 | |
13 | Andreas Ehlis | Luleå Ck | 2:57.17600 | +36.3500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:35.15400 | | |
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36.15500 | +1 | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 2:38.15700 | +3.200 | |
4 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 2:42.16100 | +7.600 | |
5 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:46.16500 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:52.17100 | +17.1600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:23.14200 | | |
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:30.14900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:31.15000 | +8.700 | |
4 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36.15500 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Thea Nordin | Skellefteå SK | 2:37.15600 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:41.16000 | +18.1700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:21.14000 | | |
2 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:25.14400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:33.15200 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Mattis Hagenbuch | Jokkmokks SK | 2:46.16500 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Vidar Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 2:58.17700 | +37.3600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Egon Kvibacke | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:17.13600 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:19.13800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Karl-axel Utterström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:20.13900 | +3.200 | |
4 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 2:23.14200 | +6.500 | |
5 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 2:40.15900 | +23.2200 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:03.12200 | | |
2 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:05.12400 | +2.100 | |
2 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:05.12400 | +2.100 | |
4 | Signe Nyström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07.12600 | +4.300 | |
5 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 2:08.12700 | +5.400 | |
6 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:09.12800 | +6.500 | |
6 | Alicia Engman | Gällivare SK | 2:09.12800 | +6.500 | |
8 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14.13300 | +11.1000 | |
9 | Moa Enlund | Kalix SK | 2:16.13500 | +13.1200 | |
10 | Fanny Barchéus | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:17.13600 | +14.1300 | |
11 | Ella Ristin Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 2:19.13800 | +16.1500 | |
12 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | 2:21.14000 | +18.1700 | |
12 | Klara Bergstedt | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:21.14000 | +18.1700 | |
14 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 2:23.14200 | +20.1900 | |
15 | Klara Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:28.14700 | +25.2400 | |
16 | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:30.14900 | +27.2600 | |
17 | Felicia Päättönen-suikki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:46.16500 | +43.4200 | |
18 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 2:53.17200 | +50.4900 | |
18 | Sonja Grahn | Kalix SK | 2:53.17200 | +50.4900 | |
20 | Alma Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 3:00.17900 | +57.5600 | |
|
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:47.10600 | | |
2 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:52.11100 | +5.400 | |
2 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:52.11100 | +5.400 | |
4 | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | 1:55.11400 | +8.700 | |
5 | Evelina Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:57.11600 | +10.900 | |
6 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:59.11800 | +12.1100 | |
7 | Stella Paananen | Pajala IF | 2:03.12200 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:04.12300 | +17.1600 | |
9 | Maja Klingestål Krutrök | Pajala IF | 2:05.12400 | +18.1700 | |
10 | Lova Larsson | Kalix SK | 2:07.12600 | +20.1900 | |
11 | Milly Lönnelid | Gällivare SK | 2:13.13200 | +26.2500 | |
12 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 2:16.13500 | +29.2800 | |
13 | Frida Segerlund | Kalix SK | 2:17.13600 | +30.2900 | |
14 | Elina Olsson | Gällivare SK | 2:29.14800 | +42.4100 | |
14 | Molly Hedenström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29.14800 | +42.4100 | |
14 | Elsa Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29.14800 | +42.4100 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 1:57.11600 | | |
2 | Daniel Spets | IFK Kiruna | 2:04.12300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:09.12800 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Arvid Lundblom | Kalix SK | 2:18.13700 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 2:22.14100 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Nilas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:27.14600 | +30.2900 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilmer Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 1:46.10500 | | |
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:55.11400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:57.11600 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Edvin Nyström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:00.11900 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Allen Oscar Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:09.12800 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Olle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:24.14300 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 2:48.16700 | +1:02.6100 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:02.12100 | | |
1 | Elma Andersson | Gällivare SK | 2:02.12100 | | |
3 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14.13300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Ylva Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:18.13700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Nicolina Strand | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18.13700 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Svea Broström | Sunderby SK | 2:31.15000 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Enya Waara | Gällivare SK | 2:46.16500 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Idun Flygare Svanström | Sunderby SK | 2:55.17400 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Mathea Eklund Nergård | Sunderby SK | 3:45.22400 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Agnes Linder | Sunderby SK | 3:53.23200 | +1:51.11000 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilja Nyström | Brändöns IF | 2:00.11900 | | |
2 | MY Haapaniemi Larsson | Gällivare SK | 2:02.12100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Emma Olsson | Kalix SK | 2:10.12900 | +10.900 | |
3 | Margot Nordgren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:10.12900 | +10.900 | |
5 | Signe Edlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:14.13300 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 2:15.13400 | +15.1400 | |
7 | Isabelle Nikka | Sunderby SK | 2:17.13600 | +17.1600 | |
8 | Moa Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 2:21.14000 | +21.2000 | |
9 | Freja Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:23.14200 | +23.2200 | |
10 | Sigrid Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:25.14400 | +25.2400 | |
11 | Elvira Avergren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:26.14500 | +26.2500 | |
12 | Hilma Päättönen-suikki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:35.15400 | +35.3400 | |
13 | Ronja Lindberg | Sunderby SK | 2:37.15600 | +37.3600 | |
14 | Alicia Kriström | Kalix SK | 4:14.25300 | +2:14.13300 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Jonsson | Bodens SK | 1:43.10200 | | |
2 | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:50.10900 | +7.600 | |
2 | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | 1:50.10900 | +7.600 | |
2 | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:50.10900 | +7.600 | |
5 | Cornelia Nyström | Brändöns IF | 1:53.11200 | +10.900 | |
6 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 1:57.11600 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Kerstin Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:58.11700 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Stella Strand | Strömnäs GIF | 1:59.11800 | +16.1500 | |
9 | Sofia Gunillasson Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:04.12300 | +21.2000 | |
9 | Alice Fagervall | Sunderby SK | 2:04.12300 | +21.2000 | |
11 | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 2:06.12500 | +23.2200 | |
12 | Emelie Sunder | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07.12600 | +24.2300 | |
13 | Lova Vikström | Brändöns IF | 2:10.12900 | +27.2600 | |
14 | Emma Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 2:13.13200 | +30.2900 | |
15 | Julia Gunillasson Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:14.13300 | +31.3000 | |
15 | Vera Moestam | Brändöns IF | 2:14.13300 | +31.3000 | |
15 | Wilma Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14.13300 | +31.3000 | |
18 | Helga Cedering | Överkalix IF | 2:15.13400 | +32.3100 | |
19 | Olivia Sjöstrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:16.13500 | +33.3200 | |
20 | Fanny Johansson | Kalix SK | 2:18.13700 | +35.3400 | |
21 | Hanna Nyman | Sunderby SK | 2:22.14100 | +39.3800 | |
22 | Elsa Granlund | Sunderby SK | 2:27.14600 | +44.4300 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 1:33.9200 | | |
1 | Juni Andersson | Gällivare SK | 1:33.9200 | | |
3 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 1:36.9500 | +3.200 | |
4 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 1:42.10100 | +9.800 | |
5 | Matilda Laurila | IFK Kiruna | 1:43.10200 | +10.900 | |
6 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:44.10300 | +11.1000 | |
7 | Lykke Zakrisson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:45.10400 | +12.1100 | |
8 | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:46.10500 | +13.1200 | |
8 | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:46.10500 | +13.1200 | |
8 | Selma Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:46.10500 | +13.1200 | |
11 | Clava Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 1:47.10600 | +14.1300 | |
12 | Jessika Miernik | Gällivare SK | 1:49.10800 | +16.1500 | |
13 | Kerstin Lundqvist | Gällivare SK | 1:51.11000 | +18.1700 | |
14 | Märta Gustavsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:52.11100 | +19.1800 | |
15 | Alice Nygren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:15.13400 | +42.4100 | |
16 | Ester Nygård | Överkalix IF | 2:18.13700 | +45.4400 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:06.12500 | | |
2 | Olof Söderström | Sunderby SK | 2:11.13000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jason Lindberg | Bodens SK | 2:16.13500 | +10.900 | |
4 | Oscar Sjöstrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:39.15800 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 2:50.16900 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Alvin Matti | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:58.17700 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Frans Linder | Sunderby SK | 3:04.18300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Edvin Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:33.21200 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Adam Linder | Sunderby SK | 3:47.22600 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Leo Bilgeri | Sunderby SK | 3:47.22600 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Hugo Pantzare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:56.23500 | +1:50.10900 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Folke Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:54.11300 | | |
2 | Einar Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 1:56.11500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:03.12200 | +9.800 | |
4 | Arvid Folkebrant | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:06.12500 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Rasmus Bergman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:21.14000 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Klemens Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:24.14300 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Oliver Allen Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:25.14400 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Ludvig Viklund Rodälv | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:27.14600 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Ruben Nygård | Överkalix IF | 2:54.17300 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Noel Myllymäki Lidström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:53.29200 | +2:59.17800 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joshua Spets | IFK Kiruna | 1:41.10000 | | |
2 | William Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:51.11000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Sigge Enberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:52.11100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Edvin Jonsson-riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:53.11200 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Eddie Erikehn | Bodens SK | 1:53.11200 | +12.1100 | |
6 | John Broström | Sunderby SK | 1:59.11800 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Ebbe Johansson | Sunderby SK | 2:01.12000 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Alve Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 2:15.13400 | +34.3300 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sixten Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 1:32.9100 | | |
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:39.9800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Birk Waara | Gällivare SK | 1:41.10000 | +9.800 | |
4 | Vidar Bergdahl | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:42.10100 | +10.900 | |
5 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 1:46.10500 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Ailo Påve | Gällivare SK | 1:48.10700 | +16.1500 | |
7 | Elias Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:49.10800 | +17.1600 | |
8 | Valter Jänkänpää | Gällivare SK | 1:54.11300 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Milo Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:54.11300 | +22.2100 | |