42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 1:57:02.702100 | 69.8p | |
2 | Jill Nordby | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:05:22.752100 | +8:20.49900 | 64.3p |
3 | Angela Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:14:59.809800 | +17:57.107600 | 59.0p |
4 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:15:40.813900 | +18:38.111700 | 58.6p |
5 | Anette Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:13.817200 | +19:11.115000 | 58.4p |
6 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 2:22:02.852100 | +25:00.149900 | 55.6p |
7 | Märit Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 2:26:40.879900 | +29:38.177700 | 53.6p |
8 | Johanna Tuuf | Stockholms RK | 2:40:27.962600 | +43:25.260400 | 48.3p |
9 | Anna Granevärn | Hallens SK | 2:43:10.978900 | +46:08.276700 | 47.4p |
10 | Sara Spers | Axa SC | 2:50:40.1023900 | +53:38.321700 | 45.1p |
11 | Anna Anderberg | träningskonsulten sports club | 2:51:51.1031000 | +54:49.328800 | 44.7p |
12 | Lotta Alexandersson | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:54:17.1045600 | +57:15.343400 | 44.0p |
13 | Catrine Gustafsson | Team Rynkeby Stockholm | 2:58:08.1068700 | +1:01:06.366500 | 42.9p |
14 | Therese Barje | Jönköpings OK | 2:58:55.1073400 | +1:01:53.371200 | 42.7p |
15 | Linda Kjellgren Meurling | Brovallens IF | 3:03:41.1102000 | +1:06:39.399800 | 41.5p |
16 | Karolina Carlefalk | Huddinge SK LF | 3:05:46.1114500 | +1:08:44.412300 | 41.0p |
17 | Marie Åström | Huddinge SK LF | 3:16:14.1177300 | +1:19:12.475100 | 38.6p |
18 | Helen Märges | Edsbyns SK | 3:16:27.1178600 | +1:19:25.476400 | 38.5p |
19 | Maria Malm | Axa SC | 3:17:15.1183400 | +1:20:13.481200 | 38.3p |
20 | Jenny Andersson | No Club | 3:19:20.1195900 | +1:22:18.493700 | 37.9p |
21 | Katarina Bonetti | Axa SC | 3:21:44.1210300 | +1:24:42.508100 | 37.4p |
22 | Irene Bylund | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:31:21.1268000 | +1:34:19.565800 | 35.5p |
23 | Karolin Bernås | Umara SC | 3:31:55.1271400 | +1:34:53.569200 | 35.4p |
24 | Cecilia Håkansson | Vindrarps SK | 3:34:29.1286800 | +1:37:27.584600 | 34.9p |
25 | Malin Svensson | Nybro Ski | 3:35:53.1295200 | +1:38:51.593000 | 34.7p |
26 | Jonna Ekström | Lidingö SLK | 3:43:53.1343200 | +1:46:51.641000 | 33.3p |
27 | Milena Prav | No Club | 3:57:08.1422700 | +2:00:06.720500 | 31.3p |
28 | Hanna Roos | Axa SC | 4:17:15.1543400 | +2:20:13.841200 | 28.7p |
29 | Maria Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:49:38.1737700 | +2:52:36.1035500 | 25.2p |
30 | Yuliya Zhuk | N/A | 5:13:07.1878600 | +3:16:05.1176400 | 23.2p |