Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1076[
]
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helene Tegdal | Skrim IL | 13:09.78800 | | |
2 | Yvonne Berge Børsheim | Voss IL | 13:23.80200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Kari Heggen | Harestua IL | 13:39.81800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Nora Catharina Bartnes | Kjelsås IL | 13:49.82800 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Matilde Haugen Reiss-Jacobsen | Østre Toten Skilag | 13:51.83000 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Nicoline Strand | Njård | 13:52.83100 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Emilie Ruud Lia | Granli IL | 13:53.83200 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Emma Elise Meinert Rød | Oppegård IL | 13:53.83200 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Mia Martine Mustad | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 14:00.83900 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Julie Holter Henriksen | Bækkelagets SK | 14:10.84900 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Hermine Hofgaard | Lyn Ski | 14:17.85600 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Ada Korsnes Eriksen | Bækkelagets SK | 14:21.86000 | +1:12.7100 | |
13 | Hedda Faraasen Alme | Strandbygda IL | 14:23.86200 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Marie Husnes | Lillehammer SK | 14:23.86200 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Elise Stangstuen Kjeldsberg | Vind IL | 14:24.86300 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | Anna Aukland | Oseberg Skilag | 14:33.87200 | +1:24.8300 | |
17 | Sienna Fosstenløkken Dankworth | Heming, IL | 14:36.87500 | +1:27.8600 | |
17 | Ada Hagli Lorentzen | Lyn Ski | 14:36.87500 | +1:27.8600 | |
19 | Marlin Borander | Bækkelagets SK | 14:44.88300 | +1:35.9400 | |
19 | Kaja Nordhus Thuv | Nesodden I.F. | 14:44.88300 | +1:35.9400 | |
21 | Caroline Holland-Tuvsjøen | Dikemark IF | 14:45.88400 | +1:36.9500 | |
22 | Lotte Clement | Bækkelagets SK | 14:47.88600 | +1:38.9700 | |
23 | Mia Minge Johannesen | Nesodden I.F. | 14:48.88700 | +1:39.9800 | |
24 | Eline Torp Lofterød | Fossum IF | 14:56.89500 | +1:47.10600 | |
25 | Emma Stueflotten | Lyn Ski | 14:57.89600 | +1:48.10700 | |
26 | Pernille Dønnum Posaasen | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 15:00.89900 | +1:51.11000 | |
27 | Stella Engelvoorn | Heming, IL | 15:02.90100 | +1:53.11200 | |
28 | Viktoria Johannessen | Eiker Ski | 15:05.90400 | +1:56.11500 | |
29 | Martine Giving | Idrettslaget TRY | 15:09.90800 | +2:00.11900 | |
30 | Agathe Dorthea Willoch | Lyn Ski | 15:13.91200 | +2:04.12300 | |
31 | Frøy Bøe Løkke | Eiker Ski | 15:17.91600 | +2:08.12700 | |
32 | Idun Skjerve-Hansen | Kjelsås IL | 15:28.92700 | +2:19.13800 | |
33 | Une Maria Olaussen | Rustad IL | 15:29.92800 | +2:20.13900 | |
34 | Katrine Fuglehaug-Wetting | Brandbu IF | 15:35.93400 | +2:26.14500 | |
34 | Tuva Wilkens Jernberg | Kjelsås IL | 15:35.93400 | +2:26.14500 | |
36 | Linea Steensen | Oppegård IL | 15:37.93600 | +2:28.14700 | |
37 | Astrid Snare Bakke | Granli IL | 15:39.93800 | +2:30.14900 | |
38 | Aase Strøm | Nesodden I.F. | 15:40.93900 | +2:31.15000 | |
39 | Nora Duus Carlsen | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 15:42.94100 | +2:33.15200 | |
40 | Elle Bekkedal | Hakadal IL | 15:43.94200 | +2:34.15300 | |
41 | Astrid Marianne Jøranlid Reusch | Idrettslaget TRY | 15:46.94500 | +2:37.15600 | |
42 | Solveig Egge Greftegreff | Brandbu IF | 15:47.94600 | +2:38.15700 | |
43 | Ingvild Horgen | Skarphedin IL | 15:50.94900 | +2:41.16000 | |
44 | Ingrid Merete Jebsen | Heming, IL | 15:53.95200 | +2:44.16300 | |
44 | Isa Strengelsrud | Lyn Ski | 15:53.95200 | +2:44.16300 | |
46 | Mai Louise Hodt-Billington | Lyn Ski | 15:58.95700 | +2:49.16800 | |
47 | Mathilde Rekkertbø Koren | Koll IL | 16:00.95900 | +2:51.17000 | |
48 | Hannah Katharina Blechar Mccarthy | Gui Sportsklubb | 16:04.96300 | +2:55.17400 | |
49 | Emilie Flugsrud | Lillehammer SK | 16:13.97200 | +3:04.18300 | |
50 | Frida Jakobsen Jensen | Kjelsås IL | 16:18.97700 | +3:09.18800 | |
51 | Ella Mathea Bogerud Schomacker | Haslum IL | 16:25.98400 | +3:16.19500 | |
52 | Hedda Pauline Sjøl Værnes | Asker SK | 16:26.98500 | +3:17.19600 | |
53 | Elmira Nordheim Bjørntvedt | I.F Ørn | 16:30.98900 | +3:21.20000 | |
54 | Josefine Gjerde | Haslum IL | 16:43.100200 | +3:34.21300 | |
55 | Lisbeth Østerbø Sørumshagen | Jevnaker IF | 16:47.100600 | +3:38.21700 | |
56 | Frida Aurora Sletmoen Fagernes | Asker SK | 16:52.101100 | +3:43.22200 | |
57 | Hedvig Marie Willoch | Lyn Ski | 16:54.101300 | +3:45.22400 | |
58 | Maria Nordal Berg | Kjelsås IL | 16:56.101500 | +3:47.22600 | |
59 | Mathilde Jenum Hotvedt | Gui Sportsklubb | 17:01.102000 | +3:52.23100 | |
60 | Anniken Lønstad | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 17:03.102200 | +3:54.23300 | |
61 | Helle Marie Moen Reikvam | Lyn Ski | 17:04.102300 | +3:55.23400 | |
62 | Ella Wiken | Vang IL | 17:13.103200 | +4:04.24300 | |
63 | Erika Marie Ruud-Hansen | Lillomarka SK | 17:15.103400 | +4:06.24500 | |
64 | Mina Daasvand Solli | Asker SK | 17:31.105000 | +4:22.26100 | |
65 | Hanna Paalerud Gjone | Bækkelagets SK | 17:32.105100 | +4:23.26200 | |
66 | Signe Øhrn Johansen | Njård | 17:33.105200 | +4:24.26300 | |
67 | Aurora Nathalie Langstedalen | Nes Ski | 17:41.106000 | +4:32.27100 | |
68 | Live Robøle Løberg | Koll IL | 18:07.108600 | +4:58.29700 | |
69 | Charlotte Weyergang Marcussen | Lyn Ski | 18:09.108800 | +5:00.29900 | |
70 | Sofie Welle | Njård | 18:10.108900 | +5:01.30000 | |
71 | Silja Hovda Mathisen | Skrim IL | 18:23.110200 | +5:14.31300 | |
72 | Ingrid Himle-Hopland | Bærums Verk IF Langrenn | 18:37.111600 | +5:28.32700 | |
73 | Ingrid Thomasrud | Holeværingen, IL | 18:46.112500 | +5:37.33600 | |
74 | Eva Brørs-Larsen | Koll IL | 18:56.113500 | +5:47.34600 | |
75 | Henrikke Oline Bertnes | Bærums Verk IF Langrenn | 19:18.115700 | +6:09.36800 | |
76 | June Steigum Benediktsson | Rustad IL | 19:41.118000 | +6:32.39100 | |
77 | Marion Kleivstul Lambine | Rustad IL | 19:54.119300 | +6:45.40400 | |
78 | Øyvor Berge Opjordsmoen | Oppegård IL | 20:22.122100 | +7:13.43200 | |
79 | Emelin Knoblauch | Bærums Verk IF Langrenn | 21:11.127000 | +8:02.48100 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Wergeland | Fossum IF | 12:59.77800 | | |
2 | Anna Jensen | Heming, IL | 13:03.78200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Hedda Njå Bjørkmann | Heming, IL | 13:04.78300 | +5.400 | |
4 | Mia Matheson Fergestad | Koll IL | 13:12.79100 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Oda Skari | Nittedal IL | 13:14.79300 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Ada Marie Stenseth | Lyn Ski | 13:22.80100 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Julie Borge | Granli IL | 13:27.80600 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Eline Skaar | Nittedal IL | 13:28.80700 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Vilde Linnéa Vigerust | Østre Toten Skilag | 13:30.80900 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Ane Sofie Galaaen Røthe | Voss IL | 13:43.82200 | +44.4300 | |
11 | Selma White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 13:44.82300 | +45.4400 | |
12 | Marte Kristine Kollerød Høidalen | Lyn Ski | 13:47.82600 | +48.4700 | |
13 | Ida Marie Sirevåg Nordengen | Lyn Ski | 13:48.82700 | +49.4800 | |
14 | Julie Sole Hernes | Haslum IL | 13:50.82900 | +51.5000 | |
15 | Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk | Lyn Ski | 13:55.83400 | +56.5500 | |
16 | Selma Bekkelund | Østre Toten Skilag | 14:01.84000 | +1:02.6100 | |
17 | Stella Lekhal Husnes | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 14:03.84200 | +1:04.6300 | |
17 | Dorthe Lillebekk | Magnor Ul | 14:03.84200 | +1:04.6300 | |
19 | Marte Dolven | Asker SK | 14:04.84300 | +1:05.6400 | |
20 | Mali Jåvoll Hagen | Brandbu IF | 14:09.84800 | +1:10.6900 | |
21 | Isabella Petterson | Oseberg Skilag | 14:10.84900 | +1:11.7000 | |
22 | June Isell Sjaaeng | Eidsvold værk skikl | 14:12.85100 | +1:13.7200 | |
22 | Erle Henriette Soldal Ursin | Koll IL | 14:12.85100 | +1:13.7200 | |
24 | Hedvig Ragnhild Doksrød | Runar IL | 14:16.85500 | +1:17.7600 | |
25 | Kristina Skulestøyl Aas | Gransherad IL | 14:17.85600 | +1:18.7700 | |
26 | Mina Kristine Bugge Opheim | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 14:23.86200 | +1:24.8300 | |
27 | Mina Sveen Lund | Lyn Ski | 14:30.86900 | +1:31.9000 | |
28 | Julie Bersås | Oddersjaa Ssk | 14:32.87100 | +1:33.9200 | |
29 | Anna Fareth Aas | Voss IL | 14:33.87200 | +1:34.9300 | |
30 | Louise Marken Tronrud | Holeværingen, IL | 14:34.87300 | +1:35.9400 | |
31 | Kristiane Antczak Bjerregaard | Krødsherad IL | 14:38.87700 | +1:39.9800 | |
32 | Mathea Vik | Suldal IL | 14:41.88000 | +1:42.10100 | |
33 | Eli Anne Skramstad | Vang IL | 14:43.88200 | +1:44.10300 | |
34 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 14:52.89100 | +1:53.11200 | |
35 | Ea Bergersen | Rælingen SK | 14:53.89200 | +1:54.11300 | |
35 | Lilly Præsttun Grindstad | Nittedal IL | 14:53.89200 | +1:54.11300 | |
35 | Ingrid Lie Sørensen | Larvik Ski | 14:53.89200 | +1:54.11300 | |
38 | Martine Torkildsen | Heming, IL | 14:56.89500 | +1:57.11600 | |
39 | Mia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik | Oseberg Skilag | 15:06.90500 | +2:07.12600 | |
40 | Anna Solberg | Spydeberg IL | 15:09.90800 | +2:10.12900 | |
41 | Emilie Enes-Seberg | Omvikdalen IL | 15:13.91200 | +2:14.13300 | |
42 | Helena Bergman Kvamme | Kjelsås IL | 15:14.91300 | +2:15.13400 | |
43 | Selma Aure Skogedal | Asker SK | 15:15.91400 | +2:16.13500 | |
44 | Emilie Drege Grøthe | Gjelleråsen IF | 15:20.91900 | +2:21.14000 | |
44 | Iselin Werket-Haug | Mjøndalen IF | 15:20.91900 | +2:21.14000 | |
46 | Mia Dunham | Nes Ski | 15:22.92100 | +2:23.14200 | |
46 | Ingeborg Marvik Dahl Rystad | Rustad IL | 15:22.92100 | +2:23.14200 | |
48 | Johanne Elise Almås | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 15:30.92900 | +2:31.15000 | |
49 | Solveig Michaelsen Allum | Bærums Skiklubb | 15:36.93500 | +2:37.15600 | |
50 | Tuva Lindvik | Lillomarka SK | 15:38.93700 | +2:39.15800 | |
51 | Victoria Kleppan | Stokke IL | 15:40.93900 | +2:41.16000 | |
52 | Lea Svendsen | Kjelsås IL | 15:41.94000 | +2:42.16100 | |
52 | Marie Elisabeth Gylder Vingereid | Gulset IF | 15:41.94000 | +2:42.16100 | |
54 | Ida Karoline Mikkonen | Nittedal IL | 15:42.94100 | +2:43.16200 | |
55 | Marte Libak-Feiring | Vang IL | 16:03.96200 | +3:04.18300 | |
56 | Nora Flyvholm Berg | Bjerke IL | 16:04.96300 | +3:05.18400 | |
57 | Erle Pedersen | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 16:07.96600 | +3:08.18700 | |
58 | Silje Nilsen Bruarøy | Kjelsås IL | 16:11.97000 | +3:12.19100 | |
58 | Vilma Lødøen | Bærums Skiklubb | 16:11.97000 | +3:12.19100 | |
60 | Karoline Grane Imsgard | Holeværingen, IL | 16:13.97200 | +3:14.19300 | |
61 | Thelma Ørbeck-Nilssen | Holmen IF | 16:15.97400 | +3:16.19500 | |
62 | Christiane Hermansen | Vang IL | 16:21.98000 | +3:22.20100 | |
63 | Anja Thomasgaard Aanensen | Gjelleråsen IF | 16:29.98800 | +3:30.20900 | |
64 | Maren Berg Odden | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 16:35.99400 | +3:36.21500 | |
65 | Maja Riborg Lona | Lyn Ski | 16:39.99800 | +3:40.21900 | |
66 | Tuva Gundersen Leivestad | Fossum IF | 16:43.100200 | +3:44.22300 | |
67 | Iselin Veiseth | Haslum IL | 16:44.100300 | +3:45.22400 | |
68 | Mathilde Lisa Brurok-Söderström | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 16:51.101000 | +3:52.23100 | |
69 | Madicken Bjerke Engelstad | Rustad IL | 16:55.101400 | +3:56.23500 | |
70 | Anna Henaug-Hansen | Kjelsås IL | 17:21.104000 | +4:22.26100 | |
71 | Julie Snekvik Dæhli | Holeværingen, IL | 17:34.105300 | +4:35.27400 | |
72 | Petra Rønning | Rustad IL | 17:44.106300 | +4:45.28400 | |
73 | Juni Fang Krogh | Rustad IL | 17:50.106900 | +4:51.29000 | |
74 | Hermine Hylderås Opdan | Nes Ski | 17:58.107700 | +4:59.29800 | |
75 | Ingunn Kvello | Strandbygda IL | 18:29.110800 | +5:30.32900 | |
76 | Tuva Stavå-Ringdal | Rustad IL | 18:50.112900 | +5:51.35000 | |
77 | Victoria Borch-Jenssen | Lyn Ski | 19:45.118400 | +6:46.40500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Halvor Sellesbakk | Byåsen IL | 11:05.66400 | | |
2 | Elias Dybing | Sauda IL | 11:24.68300 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Kristian Moen Bonden | Trysil IL | 11:34.69300 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Håkon Samnøy Skjeldal | Voss IL | 11:47.70600 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Håvard Torsgard Ihler | Øvrevoll Hosle IL | 11:55.71400 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Ulrik Jåvoll Hagen | Brandbu IF | 11:57.71600 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Sondre Borgen | Østre Toten Skilag | 12:08.72700 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Morten Weber Eriksen | Lommedalen IL | 12:09.72800 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Petter Jan Spiten | Skrim IL | 12:21.74000 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Sondre Dølven Lindvall | Hei IL - Ski | 12:22.74100 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Markus Almås | Byåsen IL | 12:23.74200 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen | Njård | 12:26.74500 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | David Engesæter | Førde IL | 12:27.74600 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Oliver Gjethammer | Idrettslaget TRY | 12:30.74900 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Frode Sven Wallberg | Heming, IL | 12:31.75000 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | Sigurd Storvik Grønvold | Hakadal IL | 12:32.75100 | +1:27.8600 | |
17 | Henrik Kampen Ellingvåg | Lyn Ski | 12:33.75200 | +1:28.8700 | |
18 | Linus Stjern-strand | Byåsen IL | 12:34.75300 | +1:29.8800 | |
18 | Tobias Øwre-Johnsen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 12:34.75300 | +1:29.8800 | |
20 | Nils Henrik Hox-Meedom | Heming, IL | 12:35.75400 | +1:30.8900 | |
21 | Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt | Konnerud IL | 12:37.75600 | +1:32.9100 | |
22 | Andreas Fyksen Aas | Heming, IL | 12:38.75700 | +1:33.9200 | |
22 | Torbjørn Grindheim | Otra IL | 12:38.75700 | +1:33.9200 | |
24 | Magnus Vestmo Almåsbak | Grue Finnskog IL | 12:39.75800 | +1:34.9300 | |
24 | Erlend Hellerud Øpstad | Asker SK | 12:39.75800 | +1:34.9300 | |
26 | Elias Nordklev | Idrettslaget TRY | 12:41.76000 | +1:36.9500 | |
27 | Sondre Aarflot Moen | Kjelsås IL | 12:42.76100 | +1:37.9600 | |
27 | Herman Eide Troye | Heming, IL | 12:42.76100 | +1:37.9600 | |
29 | Emil Stabekk Klingen | Strandbygda IL | 12:43.76200 | +1:38.9700 | |
30 | Arnt Fjelldal | Oseberg Skilag | 12:44.76300 | +1:39.9800 | |
31 | Oskar Lunde | Byåsen IL | 12:45.76400 | +1:40.9900 | |
32 | Jens Aksel Jorde | Asker SK | 12:46.76500 | +1:41.10000 | |
33 | Henrik Sebastian Jensrud | Hamar SK | 12:49.76800 | +1:44.10300 | |
34 | Henrik Holberg | Heming, IL | 12:52.77100 | +1:47.10600 | |
35 | Martin Gunnes Kozar | Njård | 12:53.77200 | +1:48.10700 | |
36 | August Bruland | Lyn Ski | 12:55.77400 | +1:50.10900 | |
36 | Jesper Sande Granås | Hakadal IL | 12:55.77400 | +1:50.10900 | |
36 | Peder Nupen-Breivik | Heming, IL | 12:55.77400 | +1:50.10900 | |
36 | Emil Tenold | Skedsmo SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:50.10900 | |
40 | Henrik Glasrud Langbråten | Jevnaker IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:51.11000 | |
41 | Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød | Asker SK | 12:58.77700 | +1:53.11200 | |
41 | Cody Nikolai Casey Øiseth | Asker SK | 12:58.77700 | +1:53.11200 | |
43 | Baste Høyerholt | Idrettslaget TRY | 12:59.77800 | +1:54.11300 | |
44 | Lars Hermund Haug | Moss SK | 13:00.77900 | +1:55.11400 | |
45 | Andreas Ljåstad | Hakadal IL | 13:01.78000 | +1:56.11500 | |
46 | Fredrik Fyksen Aas | Heming, IL | 13:02.78100 | +1:57.11600 | |
47 | Magnus Wøllo | Gjerdrum IL | 13:09.78800 | +2:04.12300 | |
48 | Peder Hagen | Strandbygda IL | 13:20.79900 | +2:15.13400 | |
49 | Truls Tangen Schelver | Gulset IF | 13:22.80100 | +2:17.13600 | |
50 | Marius Myran | Eidsvold værk skikl | 13:24.80300 | +2:19.13800 | |
50 | Ulrik Helmen Trontveit | Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL | 13:24.80300 | +2:19.13800 | |
52 | Sindre Orholm-Lønseth | Kjelsås IL | 13:26.80500 | +2:21.14000 | |
53 | Peter Mathias Wahl | Heming, IL | 13:27.80600 | +2:22.14100 | |
54 | Herman Idsøe | Idrettslaget TRY | 13:28.80700 | +2:23.14200 | |
55 | Emrik Heesch Holmen | Idrettslaget TRY | 13:29.80800 | +2:24.14300 | |
56 | William Samland Eik | Uskedale il | 13:30.80900 | +2:25.14400 | |
56 | Mats Elverum Skaret | Strandbygda IL | 13:30.80900 | +2:25.14400 | |
58 | Håkon Tornås Hagbø | Oppegård IL | 13:32.81100 | +2:27.14600 | |
59 | Svein Nikolai Helling | Konnerud IL | 13:33.81200 | +2:28.14700 | |
60 | Mattis Hansen | Eidsvold værk skikl | 13:41.82000 | +2:36.15500 | |
60 | Tobias Harstad Rinde | Skarphedin IL | 13:41.82000 | +2:36.15500 | |
62 | Filip Hochnowski Kollerud | Konnerud IL | 13:42.82100 | +2:37.15600 | |
63 | Nicolay Herlofson Sandøy | Fossum IF | 13:43.82200 | +2:38.15700 | |
64 | Eik Viljar Nertun Jøsendal | Gjelleråsen IF | 13:49.82800 | +2:44.16300 | |
64 | Nicolai Mosvoll | Rustad IL | 13:49.82800 | +2:44.16300 | |
66 | Axel Wold Møller | Koll IL | 13:50.82900 | +2:45.16400 | |
67 | Albert Hvale | Eidsvold værk skikl | 13:54.83300 | +2:49.16800 | |
68 | Sondre Sandaker | Oseberg Skilag | 13:55.83400 | +2:50.16900 | |
69 | Henrik Mikkelsen Foros | Fossum IF | 13:56.83500 | +2:51.17000 | |
70 | Sindre Njå Bjørkmann | Heming, IL | 13:57.83600 | +2:52.17100 | |
71 | Erik Tobias Sommerstad | Heming, IL | 14:00.83900 | +2:55.17400 | |
72 | Martin Sølvberg Tjelle | Nittedal IL | 14:02.84100 | +2:57.17600 | |
73 | Birk Bakke Sundnes | Gjelleråsen IF | 14:04.84300 | +2:59.17800 | |
74 | Oskar Eriksen Gilje | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 14:17.85600 | +3:12.19100 | |
75 | Jesper Keilman | Lyn Ski | 14:18.85700 | +3:13.19200 | |
76 | Herman Engeseth | Lyn Ski | 14:20.85900 | +3:15.19400 | |
77 | Kristoffer Ødemark Aaby | Nedre Sigdal IF | 14:21.86000 | +3:16.19500 | |
78 | Fredrik Gillesen Høy | Lyn Ski | 14:22.86100 | +3:17.19600 | |
78 | Sander Torkildsen-Husvik | Lyn Ski | 14:22.86100 | +3:17.19600 | |
80 | Ulrik Engeseth | Lyn Ski | 14:26.86500 | +3:21.20000 | |
80 | Tobias Tømte | Hakadal IL | 14:26.86500 | +3:21.20000 | |
82 | Sverre Svindland Hovde | Rustad IL | 14:37.87600 | +3:32.21100 | |
83 | Fredrik Signebøen | Tistedalen FL | 14:38.87700 | +3:33.21200 | |
84 | Noah Nicolai Hartz Moe | Lyn Ski | 14:42.88100 | +3:37.21600 | |
85 | Boye Wangensteen | Årvoll IL | 14:43.88200 | +3:38.21700 | |
86 | Lauritz Øvland Wiig | Bærums Verk IF Langrenn | 14:44.88300 | +3:39.21800 | |
87 | Magnus Lia Bjørnbakken | Oppstad IL | 14:45.88400 | +3:40.21900 | |
88 | Aleksander Bjeglerud | Eiker Ski | 14:46.88500 | +3:41.22000 | |
88 | Kasper Aasvangen Nordlie | Nes Ski | 14:46.88500 | +3:41.22000 | |
90 | Emilian Matteo Samseth | Bærums Skiklubb | 14:47.88600 | +3:42.22100 | |
91 | Mikal Sagatun-Langleite | Lyn Ski | 14:49.88800 | +3:44.22300 | |
92 | Ask Obrestad-Kolbu | Gulset IF | 14:50.88900 | +3:45.22400 | |
93 | Mathias Melsom-Johansen | Drøbak-frogn IL | 14:51.89000 | +3:46.22500 | |
94 | Nils Erlend Soldal Ursin | Koll IL | 14:56.89500 | +3:51.23000 | |
95 | Niklas Berg Skiaker | Oseberg Skilag | 14:59.89800 | +3:54.23300 | |
96 | Oliver Dahl Olsen | Ullensaker SK | 15:03.90200 | +3:58.23700 | |
97 | Tobias Elle-Dietrichson | Lyn Ski | 15:04.90300 | +3:59.23800 | |
98 | Simen Midtseim Halvorsrud | Fjelltun IL | 15:07.90600 | +4:02.24100 | |
99 | Elias Kleven | Konnerud IL | 15:08.90700 | +4:03.24200 | |
100 | Lars Teigland Støre | IL Jutul | 15:13.91200 | +4:08.24700 | |
101 | Sverre Berntzen | Lyn Ski | 15:17.91600 | +4:12.25100 | |
102 | Nikolai Røsåsen | Bjerke IL | 15:19.91800 | +4:14.25300 | |
102 | Sondre Malecki Ulsaker | Kjelsås IL | 15:19.91800 | +4:14.25300 | |
104 | Jørgen Kjerstadmo | Ringkollen Skiklubb | 15:31.93000 | +4:26.26500 | |
105 | Eskil Olaussen | Rustad IL | 15:35.93400 | +4:30.26900 | |
106 | Kristian Hjorth-Johansen | Rustad IL | 15:36.93500 | +4:31.27000 | |
107 | Sturla Håkonsen Fjeld | Harestua IL | 15:37.93600 | +4:32.27100 | |
108 | Oskar Jørgensen Brenna | Nes Ski | 15:47.94600 | +4:42.28100 | |
109 | Christoffer Hermansen | Eidsvold værk skikl | 15:48.94700 | +4:43.28200 | |
110 | Mads Agner Matheson | IL Jardar | 15:51.95000 | +4:46.28500 | |
111 | Elias Lande Olsen | Lommedalen IL | 15:53.95200 | +4:48.28700 | |
112 | Tobias Emblem Nysted | Bækkelagets SK | 15:54.95300 | +4:49.28800 | |
113 | Nils Christoffer Sand | Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL | 15:57.95600 | +4:52.29100 | |
114 | Vegard Solhaug Isaksen | Lillomarka SK | 16:20.97900 | +5:15.31400 | |
115 | Benjamin Thomsen Book | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 17:09.102800 | +6:04.36300 | |
116 | Alfred Holtan Sanderud | Årvoll IL | 18:02.108100 | +6:57.41600 | |
117 | Sondre Orholm-Lønseth | Kjelsås IL | 18:04.108300 | +6:59.41800 | |
118 | Jakob Ramse Dønåsen | Skedsmo SK | 18:06.108500 | +7:01.42000 | |
119 | Anders Skaalerud | Lillomarka SK | 18:07.108600 | +7:02.42100 | |
120 | Adam Tormodsønn Solberg | Kjelsås IL | 19:18.115700 | +8:13.49200 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leopold Strand | Njård | 10:48.64700 | | |
2 | Tord Mathias Hareland Berget | Dombås IL | 11:01.66000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Sondre Strande Omland | Kjelsås IL | 11:07.66600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Emil August Longva | Rustad IL | 11:16.67500 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Albert Juvik Tveitnes | Fossum IF | 11:24.68300 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Emil Brattebø | Bulken IL | 11:25.68400 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Magnus Christian Haustreis | Rustad IL | 11:29.68800 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Markus Nordgren Mykkeltvedt | Lyn Ski | 11:41.70000 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Eivind Kollerud | Konnerud IL | 11:43.70200 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Henrik Jørgensen | Fossum IF | 11:46.70500 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Even Broberg | No Club | 11:47.70600 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Johan Berge Børsheim | Voss IL | 11:49.70800 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Sondre Leknes Frey | Bærums Skiklubb | 11:49.70800 | +1:01.6000 | |
14 | Henrik Vea Johnsen | Eidsvold værk skikl | 11:55.71400 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Herman Asmyhr-Andersen | Eiker Ski | 11:57.71600 | +1:09.6800 | |
16 | Skage Ringheim-Helgaset | Voss IL | 11:59.71800 | +1:11.7000 | |
17 | Herman Wille | Oseberg Skilag | 12:01.72000 | +1:13.7200 | |
18 | Martin Holtet | Granli IL | 12:07.72600 | +1:19.7800 | |
18 | Brage Strandli | Holmen IF | 12:07.72600 | +1:19.7800 | |
20 | Ole Jacob Ellevold | Oppstad IL | 12:12.73100 | +1:24.8300 | |
21 | Herman Letmolie Skjævesland | Eiker Ski | 12:13.73200 | +1:25.8400 | |
22 | Sturla Dahl Bøhleng | Hamar SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:27.8600 | |
23 | Elias Hetle Hagen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 12:18.73700 | +1:30.8900 | |
24 | Edvard Martinius Ustad | Oseberg Skilag | 12:19.73800 | +1:31.9000 | |
25 | Even Nygård Thorseng | Fossum IF | 12:20.73900 | +1:32.9100 | |
26 | Sigmund Aashaug Stangvik | Gjelleråsen IF | 12:22.74100 | +1:34.9300 | |
27 | Kristian Ekern | Idrettslaget TRY | 12:25.74400 | +1:37.9600 | |
28 | Sverre Amundsen Klungland | Heming, IL | 12:28.74700 | +1:40.9900 | |
29 | Elmer Olaf Lommerud | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 12:32.75100 | +1:44.10300 | |
30 | Peder Wettre Andreassen | Asker SK | 12:34.75300 | +1:46.10500 | |
30 | Tobias Hansen Skovseth | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 12:34.75300 | +1:46.10500 | |
32 | Victor Åsrud Toussaint | Nittedal IL | 12:37.75600 | +1:49.10800 | |
33 | Niklas Gundhus Dyrberg | Holmen IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:50.10900 | |
34 | Jacob Bergene | Koll IL | 12:39.75800 | +1:51.11000 | |
34 | Oliver Redigh Drønnesund | Lyn Ski | 12:39.75800 | +1:51.11000 | |
34 | Even Sveaass Teigen | Eiker Ski | 12:39.75800 | +1:51.11000 | |
37 | Kristian Heggelund Dahl | Bækkelagets SK | 12:40.75900 | +1:52.11100 | |
38 | Peter Alexander Hjelpdahl Deinboll | Bækkelagets SK | 12:41.76000 | +1:53.11200 | |
38 | Simen Svehaug Sand | Skedsmo SK | 12:41.76000 | +1:53.11200 | |
40 | Henrik Svindseth | Holmen IF | 12:42.76100 | +1:54.11300 | |
40 | Marius Østervold | Vindbjart IL | 12:42.76100 | +1:54.11300 | |
42 | Kristoffer Hofseth Gundersen | Ullensaker SK | 12:45.76400 | +1:57.11600 | |
43 | Noah Rønningen Boge | Oseberg Skilag | 12:46.76500 | +1:58.11700 | |
44 | Caspar Mølmen-Nertun | Dikemark IF | 12:48.76700 | +2:00.11900 | |
45 | Håvard Audahl Vik | Lommedalen IL | 12:49.76800 | +2:01.12000 | |
46 | Thomas Bakka | Suldal IL | 12:50.76900 | +2:02.12100 | |
46 | Peder Robøle-Sørensen | Gran IL | 12:50.76900 | +2:02.12100 | |
48 | Fredrik Olesøn Bull | Heming, IL | 12:52.77100 | +2:04.12300 | |
49 | Noah Nygård Jacobsen | Skedsmo SK | 12:54.77300 | +2:06.12500 | |
50 | Jarand Gustafsson | Skrim IL | 12:55.77400 | +2:07.12600 | |
50 | Ludvik Kjos Haug | Dikemark IF | 12:55.77400 | +2:07.12600 | |
52 | Ola Fischer | Rustad IL | 12:58.77700 | +2:10.12900 | |
53 | Christian Torvund | I.F Ørn | 12:59.77800 | +2:11.13000 | |
54 | Noah Aasen Hovde | Fossum IF | 13:02.78100 | +2:14.13300 | |
54 | Sverre Skjærholt | Kjelsås IL | 13:02.78100 | +2:14.13300 | |
56 | Ethan Beaumont Smith | Lyn Ski | 13:03.78200 | +2:15.13400 | |
56 | Frederik Redigh Stickler | Lyn Ski | 13:03.78200 | +2:15.13400 | |
58 | William Einvik Jensen | Runar IL | 13:04.78300 | +2:16.13500 | |
59 | Sander Botness Greni | Nes Ski | 13:07.78600 | +2:19.13800 | |
59 | Aleksander Asbjørn Larstad | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 13:07.78600 | +2:19.13800 | |
59 | Per Sunde Rønning | Nittedal IL | 13:07.78600 | +2:19.13800 | |
59 | Philip Thurmann-Moe | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 13:07.78600 | +2:19.13800 | |
63 | Sondre Larsen Røed | Krødsherad IL | 13:09.78800 | +2:21.14000 | |
64 | Johannes Gumpen Engesland | Birkenes IL | 13:11.79000 | +2:23.14200 | |
65 | Emil Falkenberg-Jensen | Holmen IF | 13:13.79200 | +2:25.14400 | |
65 | August Kirkeby Husebø | Lyn Ski | 13:13.79200 | +2:25.14400 | |
67 | Mathias Nakling | Eidsvold værk skikl | 13:14.79300 | +2:26.14500 | |
67 | Jonas Torp | Eidsvold værk skikl | 13:14.79300 | +2:26.14500 | |
69 | Brage Ruud Lofthus | Holmen IF | 13:17.79600 | +2:29.14800 | |
70 | Ola Jahre Lund | IL Jardar | 13:23.80200 | +2:35.15400 | |
71 | Peder Kristofer Rostock Taraldsen | Lyn Ski | 13:24.80300 | +2:36.15500 | |
72 | Falk Halkier Egelie | Runar IL | 13:26.80500 | +2:38.15700 | |
73 | Kasper Tornes | Heming, IL | 13:27.80600 | +2:39.15800 | |
74 | Even Aunbu Sandemose | Kjelsås IL | 13:29.80800 | +2:41.16000 | |
75 | Mathias Ellingsdalen | Frogner IL | 13:31.81000 | +2:43.16200 | |
75 | Torstein Sirisønn Østensen | Lyn Ski | 13:31.81000 | +2:43.16200 | |
77 | Laurits Laukli | Konnerud IL | 13:38.81700 | +2:50.16900 | |
77 | Victor Aamot Vangstein | Skedsmo SK | 13:38.81700 | +2:50.16900 | |
79 | Sebastian Sander Fyksen | Kjelsås IL | 13:42.82100 | +2:54.17300 | |
80 | Embrik Segelvik Aasen | Mjøndalen IF | 13:46.82500 | +2:58.17700 | |
81 | Sondre Arfvedahl | Rustad IL | 13:49.82800 | +3:01.18000 | |
82 | Markus Arfvedahl | Rustad IL | 13:51.83000 | +3:03.18200 | |
83 | Vetle Haugnes | Oppegård IL | 13:53.83200 | +3:05.18400 | |
84 | William Austad Røang | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 13:54.83300 | +3:06.18500 | |
85 | Sander Aasheim | Grue Finnskog IL | 13:56.83500 | +3:08.18700 | |
86 | Johan Borge Gjefsen | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 14:00.83900 | +3:12.19100 | |
86 | Kasper Høylo Jevne | Rustad IL | 14:00.83900 | +3:12.19100 | |
88 | Kristoffer Hoslemo Woll | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 14:03.84200 | +3:15.19400 | |
89 | Petter Elias Wisth | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 14:06.84500 | +3:18.19700 | |
90 | Marius Årdal | Eidsvold værk skikl | 14:07.84600 | +3:19.19800 | |
91 | Thomas Venbakken | Fossum IF | 14:08.84700 | +3:20.19900 | |
92 | Emil Hansen Båtnes | Skedsmo SK | 14:10.84900 | +3:22.20100 | |
93 | Haakon Robert Tveit | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 14:18.85700 | +3:30.20900 | |
94 | Theodor Gillingsrød Warloff | Konnerud IL | 14:33.87200 | +3:45.22400 | |
95 | Henrik Krohn Lund | Idrettslaget TRY | 14:34.87300 | +3:46.22500 | |
96 | Sanjay Tuguldur | Rustad IL | 14:54.89300 | +4:06.24500 | |
97 | Fredrik Ugelstad | Lyn Ski | 15:10.90900 | +4:22.26100 | |
98 | Erik Thune Rolfsen | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 15:53.95200 | +5:05.30400 | |
99 | Magnus Finstad | Heming, IL | 16:11.97000 | +5:23.32200 | |
100 | Andreas Aronsen | Eiker Ski | 16:26.98500 | +5:38.33700 | |
101 | Johannes Giertsen Myhre | Skedsmo SK | 16:58.101700 | +6:10.36900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vienna Skinnes | Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Ebba Jensen | Heming, IL | 8:36.51500 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Linnéa Bomann-Larsen | Heming, IL | 8:38.51700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Maja Weber Eriksen | Lommedalen IL | 8:40.51900 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Celina Enes-Seberg | Omvikdalen IL | 8:46.52500 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Mille Lybeck Sørum | Østre Toten Skilag | 8:51.53000 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Emma Solberg | Spydeberg IL | 8:54.53300 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Ida Haugen Reiss-Jacobsen | Østre Toten Skilag | 8:56.53500 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Vilja Schjølberg Hegdahl | Nesodden I.F. | 9:04.54300 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Silje Normann Nybråten | Skrim IL | 9:15.55400 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Maria Fet Støtvig | Oseberg Skilag | 9:15.55400 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Gjendine Helmen Trontveit | Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL | 9:16.55500 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Sine Elisabeth Wallberg | Heming, IL | 9:25.56400 | +1:10.6900 | |
14 | Kristin Marie Kolle Bøhmer | Heming, IL | 9:31.57000 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Eline Hårberg Jensrud | Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL | 9:34.57300 | +1:19.7800 | |
16 | Karoline Røkeberg Stranden | Birkebeineren IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:25.8400 | |
17 | Hedda Nordgren Mykkeltvedt | Lyn Ski | 9:41.58000 | +1:26.8500 | |
18 | Leah Hochnowska Kollerud | Konnerud IL | 9:45.58400 | +1:30.8900 | |
19 | Cornelia Helene Fabricius Bye | Lyn Ski | 9:52.59100 | +1:37.9600 | |
20 | Amalie Lilleheim Nordbø | Kjelsås IL | 9:55.59400 | +1:40.9900 | |
21 | Synve Omsland | Heming, IL | 9:56.59500 | +1:41.10000 | |
22 | Kaja Holte Fjeldstad | I.F Ørn | 9:57.59600 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | Mathea Hansen Granum | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 9:57.59600 | +1:42.10100 | |
24 | Sara Tjønnås Storm | Kjelsås IL | 10:05.60400 | +1:50.10900 | |
25 | Hanna Kampen Ellingvåg | Lyn Ski | 10:07.60600 | +1:52.11100 | |
26 | Sol Angelica Torvund | I.F Ørn | 10:09.60800 | +1:54.11300 | |
27 | Mathilde Erichsen | Heming, IL | 10:18.61700 | +2:03.12200 | |
28 | Celine Smith Heiberg | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 10:25.62400 | +2:10.12900 | |
29 | Tirill Giving | Idrettslaget TRY | 10:38.63700 | +2:23.14200 | |
29 | Anniken Ihlen-Ruud | Idrettslaget TRY | 10:38.63700 | +2:23.14200 | |
31 | Ada Svanevik Graff | Lyn Ski | 10:40.63900 | +2:25.14400 | |
32 | Martine Elise Hansen Stavnum | Rustad IL | 10:42.64100 | +2:27.14600 | |
33 | Ingrid Sofie Almås | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 10:43.64200 | +2:28.14700 | |
34 | Elise Valstad | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 10:44.64300 | +2:29.14800 | |
35 | Astrid Björk Sejersted | Lyn Ski | 10:47.64600 | +2:32.15100 | |
36 | Sigrid Siridatter Østensen | Lyn Ski | 10:50.64900 | +2:35.15400 | |
37 | Victoria Bjerketveit Ødegaard | Kjelsås IL | 10:51.65000 | +2:36.15500 | |
38 | Lotte Sofie Oklum Andersen | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 10:55.65400 | +2:40.15900 | |
38 | Ida Røvik Hedenstrøm | Kjelsås IL | 10:55.65400 | +2:40.15900 | |
40 | Maja Larsen Dybwad | Rustad IL | 10:57.65600 | +2:42.16100 | |
41 | Molly Marie Jacobsen | Konnerud IL | 11:00.65900 | +2:45.16400 | |
42 | Jorid Dale Esmann | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 11:03.66200 | +2:48.16700 | |
43 | Pernille Hox-Meedom | Heming, IL | 11:05.66400 | +2:50.16900 | |
44 | Iris Louise Teigen Rasch-Halvorsen | Heming, IL | 11:12.67100 | +2:57.17600 | |
45 | Amalie Moldestad | Lillomarka SK | 11:17.67600 | +3:02.18100 | |
46 | Ingeborg Rekkertbø Koren | Lyn Ski | 11:21.68000 | +3:06.18500 | |
47 | Ada Østmo Bøch | Lyn Ski | 11:22.68100 | +3:07.18600 | |
48 | Cornelia Sunde-Rønningen | Idrettslaget TRY | 11:36.69500 | +3:21.20000 | |
49 | Helle Eriksen Gilje | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 11:40.69900 | +3:25.20400 | |
50 | Leonore Bjørnaas Krüger | Lyn Ski | 11:47.70600 | +3:32.21100 | |
51 | Sofie Sand Iversen | Bækkelagets SK | 11:51.71000 | +3:36.21500 | |
52 | Julie Brastad Edin | Lyn Ski | 11:54.71300 | +3:39.21800 | |
53 | Synne Gaasø Marstein | Bærums Verk IF Langrenn | 11:56.71500 | +3:41.22000 | |
54 | Mille Sofie Henriksen | Rælingen SK | 11:59.71800 | +3:44.22300 | |
55 | Julia Hesselius | Gui Sportsklubb | 12:02.72100 | +3:47.22600 | |
55 | Helena Måseide | Lyn Ski | 12:02.72100 | +3:47.22600 | |
57 | Ida Eriksen Wold | Trøsken IL | 12:06.72500 | +3:51.23000 | |
58 | Amalie Jervell Baardsgaard | Lyn Ski | 12:21.74000 | +4:06.24500 | |
59 | Maja Sæl Ruden | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 12:30.74900 | +4:15.25400 | |
60 | Ulrikke Bjerkvold Aas | Lyn Ski | 12:39.75800 | +4:24.26300 | |
61 | Kaja Hagtvedt Eng | Konnerud IL | 12:57.77600 | +4:42.28100 | |
62 | Ada Benestad Alvær | Lyn Ski | 13:01.78000 | +4:46.28500 | |
63 | Elisabeth Grane Imsgard | Holeværingen, IL | 13:08.78700 | +4:53.29200 | |
64 | Ingrid Furuseth-Midgaard | Oseberg Skilag | 13:11.79000 | +4:56.29500 | |
64 | Embla Oldervoll | Lyn Ski | 13:11.79000 | +4:56.29500 | |
66 | Selma Hellem Jonhaugen | Kjelsås IL | 13:17.79600 | +5:02.30100 | |
67 | Clémentine Nicole France Lundh Gazzotti | Idrettslaget TRY | 13:20.79900 | +5:05.30400 | |
68 | Ingrid Louise Ellingsen | Lyn Ski | 13:30.80900 | +5:15.31400 | |
69 | Ingvild Brandser Gloppe | Lyn Ski | 14:05.84400 | +5:50.34900 | |
70 | Ella Sofie Bondal Severinsen | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 14:08.84700 | +5:53.35200 | |
71 | Filippa Storebø Leite | Lyn Ski | 14:29.86800 | +6:14.37300 | |
72 | Sara Kielland Aas | Lyn Ski | 14:38.87700 | +6:23.38200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Ida Matheson Fergestad | Koll IL | 8:19.49800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lisa Mjaaland | Oddersjaa Ssk | 8:37.51600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Maia Kulle Andreassen | Kjelsås IL | 8:39.51800 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Ingrid Sanne Solheim | Idrettslaget TRY | 8:39.51800 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Solveig Skjærholt | Kjelsås IL | 8:41.52000 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Sofia Håvi-Faanes | Holeværingen, IL | 8:48.52700 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Emilie Grahl-Madsen Tollefsen | Idrettslaget TRY | 8:51.53000 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Sunniva Vik | Mjøndalen IF | 8:54.53300 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Astrid Aas | Oseberg Skilag | 8:55.53400 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Hedda Haug Bonnevie | Heming, IL | 8:55.53400 | +41.4000 | |
12 | Tiril Halvorsen | Lyn Ski | 8:58.53700 | +44.4300 | |
13 | Ida Emilie Meldalen | Bækkelagets SK | 8:59.53800 | +45.4400 | |
14 | Signe Kismul Fiskå | Bækkelagets SK | 9:00.53900 | +46.4500 | |
15 | Guro Slapgård Nordeng | Holeværingen, IL | 9:04.54300 | +50.4900 | |
16 | Nora Lilleland-Olsen | Holeværingen, IL | 9:08.54700 | +54.5300 | |
17 | Selma Svege | IL Jutul | 9:09.54800 | +55.5400 | |
18 | Vilde Marken Bjørnsrud | Eggedal IL | 9:20.55900 | +1:06.6500 | |
19 | Adine Amalie Hunstad | Konnerud IL | 9:21.56000 | +1:07.6600 | |
20 | Hannah Martine Bergh | Konnerud IL | 9:23.56200 | +1:09.6800 | |
21 | Oda Nordklev | Idrettslaget TRY | 9:24.56300 | +1:10.6900 | |
22 | Ane Risstad Sundnes | Rustad IL | 9:27.56600 | +1:13.7200 | |
23 | Marte Fauske Stedje | Ogndal IL | 9:28.56700 | +1:14.7300 | |
24 | Martine Pettersen Moe | Idrettslaget TRY | 9:32.57100 | +1:18.7700 | |
24 | Nora Syrrist | Kjelsås IL | 9:32.57100 | +1:18.7700 | |
24 | Thea Elise Torkildsen | Idrettslaget TRY | 9:32.57100 | +1:18.7700 | |
27 | Linde Berg-Knutsen | Kjelsås IL | 9:34.57300 | +1:20.7900 | |
28 | Hanna Cecilia Braaten | Heming, IL | 9:35.57400 | +1:21.8000 | |
29 | Johanne Bjørk Urstad | Moss SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:26.8500 | |
30 | Helene Sjaastad | Heming, IL | 9:43.58200 | +1:29.8800 | |
31 | Victoria Lassen Strømsod | Holeværingen, IL | 9:50.58900 | +1:36.9500 | |
32 | Tora Bjarttun Alvenes | Bækkelagets SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:38.9700 | |
32 | Astrid Egge Halvorsen | Idrettslaget TRY | 9:52.59100 | +1:38.9700 | |
34 | Josefina Gustumhaugen Flo | Lyn Ski | 9:53.59200 | +1:39.9800 | |
35 | Audhild Hardeng | Lyn Ski | 9:56.59500 | +1:42.10100 | |
36 | Oda Gaustad | Vindbjart IL | 9:58.59700 | +1:44.10300 | |
37 | Ingrid Brenne | Ogndal IL | 10:00.59900 | +1:46.10500 | |
37 | Lykke Kvien Lillemæhlum | Bjerke IL | 10:00.59900 | +1:46.10500 | |
39 | Neve Anja Johanne Colet | Heming, IL | 10:01.60000 | +1:47.10600 | |
40 | Mia Sundby-Bredesen | Oppstad IL | 10:06.60500 | +1:52.11100 | |
41 | Louise Frigstad Vaagland | Bækkelagets SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:55.11400 | |
42 | Elise Marie Stangeland Bull | Idrettslaget TRY | 10:13.61200 | +1:59.11800 | |
43 | Ylva Hodneland Hansen | Gui Sportsklubb | 10:16.61500 | +2:02.12100 | |
44 | Silje Riise | Oddersjaa Ssk | 10:18.61700 | +2:04.12300 | |
45 | Emma Arntzen | Røa Allianseidrettslag | 10:19.61800 | +2:05.12400 | |
46 | Inger Melhuus Birkemoe | Rustad IL | 10:20.61900 | +2:06.12500 | |
46 | Pernille Hølås Mortensen | Asker SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:06.12500 | |
48 | Nicoline Louise Sørensen Aagaard | Bækkelagets SK | 10:21.62000 | +2:07.12600 | |
49 | Serine Lilleseth Boisen | Odal Fritid | 10:27.62600 | +2:13.13200 | |
50 | Hanne Margit Ingeborg Waldum | Kjelsås IL | 10:30.62900 | +2:16.13500 | |
51 | Fride Engen Eliassen | Lyn Ski | 10:36.63500 | +2:22.14100 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1076[
]