44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åse Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:35:53.935200 | 62.1p | ||||
2 | Anna Vinblad Von Valter | Ttgu IF | 2:47:40.1005900 | +11:47.70600 | 57.5p | |||
3 | Maria Björkman | Vinn | 3:01:27.1088600 | +25:34.153300 | 52.8p | |||
4 | Pia Liedholm | IK Studenterna | 3:07:59.1127800 | +32:06.192500 | 50.9p | |||
5 | Sofie Lind | XC Piteå | 3:31:12.1267100 | +55:19.331800 | 45.0p | |||
6 | Cecilia Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:37:49.1306800 | +1:01:56.371500 | 43.5p | |||
7 | Alexandra Rönnholm | Lycksele IF | 4:26:46.1600500 | +1:50:53.665200 | 35.2p | |||
8 | Hanna Rönnholm | Lycksele IF | 4:27:06.1602500 | +1:51:13.667200 | 35.2p | |||
- | Lovisa Burström | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:29:21.896000 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 3:06:17.1117600 | +36:56.221500 | 51.4p | |||
3 | Sara Rundqvist | XC Piteå | 3:31:19.1267800 | +1:01:58.371700 | 45.0p | |||
4 | Martina Gustavsson | XC Piteå | 4:22:16.1573500 | +1:52:55.677400 | 35.9p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:06:45.1120400 | 51.2p | ||||
2 | Liv Larsson | XC Piteå | 3:17:11.1183000 | +10:26.62500 | 48.4p | |||
3 | Erika Lind | Skellefteå XC | 3:21:11.1207000 | +14:26.86500 | 47.4p | |||
4 | Ramona RÖNNHOLM | Lycksele IF | 4:33:01.1638000 | +1:26:16.517500 | 34.4p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:35:48.1294700 | 44.0p | ||||
2 | Kerstin Larsson-Linder | Skellefteå SK | 4:18:08.1548700 | +42:20.253900 | 36.5p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Ttgu IF | 1:56:19.697800 | 85.4p | ||||
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 1:58:21.710000 | +2:02.12100 | 83.8p | |||
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:59:49.718800 | +3:30.20900 | 82.7p | |||
4 | Robert Lindberg | Ttgu IF | 2:01:13.727200 | +4:54.29300 | 81.6p | |||
4 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Ttgu IF | 2:01:13.727200 | +4:54.29300 | 81.6p | |||
6 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 2:01:16.727500 | +4:57.29600 | 81.6p | |||
7 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:01:53.731200 | +5:34.33300 | 81.2p | |||
8 | Henrik Strand | Abisko Ioik | 2:01:54.731300 | +5:35.33400 | 81.1p | |||
9 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:08:43.772200 | +12:24.74300 | 76.5p | |||
10 | Daniel Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 2:11:30.788900 | +15:11.91000 | 74.7p | |||
11 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 2:12:24.794300 | +16:05.96400 | 74.1p | |||
12 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 2:12:27.794600 | +16:08.96700 | 74.1p | |||
12 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 2:12:27.794600 | +16:08.96700 | 74.1p | |||
14 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:12:50.796900 | +16:31.99000 | 73.9p | |||
15 | Anton Hallor | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:12:53.797200 | +16:34.99300 | 73.8p | |||
16 | Robert Lidström | Infjärdens SK | 2:14:39.807800 | +18:20.109900 | 72.8p | |||
17 | Kristofer Linder | Ttgu IF | 2:17:06.822500 | +20:47.124600 | 71.4p | |||
18 | Eric Marklund | Skellefteå XC | 2:17:14.823300 | +20:55.125400 | 71.3p | |||
19 | André NYGÅRD | Milslukarna XC | 2:20:14.841300 | +23:55.143400 | 69.7p | |||
20 | Oskar Abrahamsson | XC Piteå | 2:20:22.842100 | +24:03.144200 | 69.6p | |||
21 | Anders Lindberg | Lycksele IF | 2:20:54.845300 | +24:35.147400 | 69.3p | |||
22 | Victor Göransson | IK Studenterna | 2:21:20.847900 | +25:01.150000 | 69.1p | |||
23 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 2:22:54.857300 | +26:35.159400 | 68.2p | |||
24 | Fredrik Nyberg | Överkalix IF | 2:22:56.857500 | +26:37.159600 | 68.2p | |||
25 | Johan Bellgran | Getryggens SK | 2:23:51.863000 | +27:32.165100 | 67.8p | |||
26 | Anton Kindlund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:24:36.867500 | +28:17.169600 | 67.4p | |||
27 | Victor Forsberg | XC Piteå | 2:30:23.902200 | +34:04.204300 | 64.6p | |||
28 | Olof Pilblad | Skellefteå XC | 2:30:24.902300 | +34:05.204400 | 64.6p | |||
29 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:36:11.937000 | +39:52.239100 | 62.0p | |||
30 | Erik Näsmark | Abisko Ioik | 2:39:39.957800 | +43:20.259900 | 60.6p | |||
31 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:40:25.962400 | +44:06.264500 | 60.3p | |||
32 | Pontus Gustavsson | XC Piteå | 2:41:21.968000 | +45:02.270100 | 59.9p | |||
33 | Aron Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:42:47.976600 | +46:28.278700 | 59.3p | |||
34 | Johannes Lidström | Infjärdens SK | 2:43:37.981600 | +47:18.283700 | 59.0p | |||
35 | Stefan Nilsson | Ttgu IF | 2:46:24.998300 | +50:05.300400 | 57.9p | |||
36 | Sammy Pergament | XC Piteå | 2:49:12.1015100 | +52:53.317200 | 56.9p | |||
37 | Johan Svedin | Milslukarna XC | 2:51:50.1030900 | +55:31.333000 | 56.0p | |||
38 | Dennis Haak | K4 IF | 2:56:41.1060000 | +1:00:22.362100 | 54.3p | |||
39 | Jesper LARSSON | Överboda SK | 2:59:04.1074300 | +1:02:45.376400 | 53.6p | |||
40 | Kristoffer Fahlgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:05:13.1111200 | +1:08:54.413300 | 51.7p | |||
41 | Peder Markström | Skellefteå SK | 3:13:34.1161300 | +1:17:15.463400 | 49.3p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå SK | 2:17:11.823000 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 2:17:14.823300 | +3.200 | 71.3p | |||
3 | Marcus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 2:22:45.856400 | +5:34.33300 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 2:33:49.922800 | +16:38.99700 | 63.0p | |||
5 | Fredrik Jonsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:34:27.926600 | +17:16.103500 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Kay Rung | XC Piteå | 2:37:58.947700 | +20:47.124600 | 61.3p | |||
7 | Andreas Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:38:52.953100 | +21:41.130000 | 60.9p | |||
8 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele IF | 2:46:41.1000000 | +29:30.176900 | 57.8p | |||
9 | Thomas Lundgren | Skellefteå XC | 2:47:41.1006000 | +30:30.182900 | 57.5p | |||
10 | David Stenvall | XC Piteå | 3:00:27.1082600 | +43:16.259500 | 53.1p | |||
11 | Daniel Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 3:19:42.1198100 | +1:02:31.375000 | 47.7p | |||
12 | Anders Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 3:24:35.1227400 | +1:07:24.404300 | 46.5p | |||
13 | Peter Olovsson | XC Piteå | 4:22:16.1573500 | +2:05:05.750400 | 35.9p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Sandberg | Ttgu IF | 2:12:27.794600 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:15:42.814100 | +3:15.19400 | 72.2p | |||
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:25:55.875400 | +13:28.80700 | 66.7p | |||
4 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:26:05.876400 | +13:38.81700 | 66.6p | |||
5 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:26:48.880700 | +14:21.86000 | 66.3p | |||
6 | Ola Backman | Skellefteå XC | 2:30:41.904000 | +18:14.109300 | 64.4p | |||
7 | Erik Nilsson | Ttgu IF | 2:34:12.925100 | +21:45.130400 | 62.9p | |||
8 | Gunnar ÖLUND | Skellefteå XC | 2:35:12.931100 | +22:45.136400 | 62.4p | |||
9 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:36:29.938800 | +24:02.144100 | 61.9p | |||
10 | Henry Jatko | Ttgu IF | 2:36:54.941300 | +24:27.146600 | 61.7p | |||
11 | Peter Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:38:50.952900 | +26:23.158200 | 60.9p | |||
12 | Fredrik Landström | Sorsele SK | 2:43:59.983800 | +31:32.189100 | 58.9p | |||
13 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå XC | 2:45:52.995100 | +33:25.200400 | 58.1p | |||
14 | Niklas Johansson | XC Piteå | 2:48:34.1011300 | +36:07.216600 | 57.1p | |||
15 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:52:03.1032200 | +39:36.237500 | 55.9p | |||
16 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 2:56:37.1059600 | +44:10.264900 | 54.4p | |||
17 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 3:05:39.1113800 | +53:12.319100 | 51.6p | |||
18 | Björn Ingebrigtsen | IFK Umeå | 3:10:38.1143700 | +58:11.349000 | 50.1p | |||
19 | Kenny RÖNNHOLM | Lycksele IF | 4:26:49.1600800 | +2:14:22.806100 | 35.2p | |||
- | Markus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:30:24.902300 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:37:09.942800 | +6:45.40400 | 61.6p | |||
3 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:02:06.1092500 | +31:42.190100 | 52.6p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:03:18.1099700 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 3:19:29.1196800 | +16:11.97000 | 47.8p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lenita Hellman | Skellefteå XC | 3:48:11.1369000 | 41.5p | ||||
2 | Tina Svensson | Täfteå IK | 4:29:51.1619000 | +41:40.249900 | 34.8p | |||
2 | Catarina Jonsson | Region Västerbotten | 4:29:51.1619000 | +41:40.249900 | 34.8p | |||
- | Ann Lundström | Malå IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Fredriksson | Luleå | 2:48:54.1013300 | 57.0p | ||||
2 | Christian JOHANSSON | Lycksele IF | 2:55:39.1053800 | +6:45.40400 | 54.7p | |||
3 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 3:02:40.1095900 | +13:46.82500 | 52.5p | |||
4 | Dennis Boström | Axa SC | 3:07:34.1125300 | +18:40.111900 | 51.0p | |||
5 | Magnus Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:12:47.1156600 | +23:53.143200 | 49.5p | |||
6 | Markus Lindahl | Axa SC | 3:18:28.1190700 | +29:34.177300 | 48.0p | |||
7 | Daniel Larsson | Axa SC | 3:26:10.1236900 | +37:16.223500 | 46.1p | |||
8 | Robert Israelsson | Lycksele IF | 3:42:27.1334600 | +53:33.321200 | 42.6p | |||
9 | Michael Persson | IK Stern | 3:44:06.1344500 | +55:12.331100 | 42.3p | |||
10 | Tobias Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:51:04.1386300 | +1:02:10.372900 | 40.9p | |||
11 | Jonas Israelsson | Lycksele IF | 4:16:07.1536600 | +1:27:13.523200 | 36.7p | |||
12 | Anders Israelsson | Lycksele IF | 4:36:09.1656800 | +1:47:15.643400 | 34.0p | |||
- | Rickard Hugosson | Norsjö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:31:38.549700 | 51.8p | ||||
2 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 1:39:23.596200 | +7:45.46400 | 47.7p | |||
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 1:39:55.599400 | +8:17.49600 | 47.5p | |||
4 | Caroline Haak | K4 IF | 1:45:24.632300 | +13:46.82500 | 45.0p | |||
5 | Alice Sjömark | Abisko Ioik | 1:52:48.676700 | +21:10.126900 | 42.1p | |||
6 | Julia Werkmäster | Axa SC | 1:53:30.680900 | +21:52.131100 | 41.8p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 1:12:56.437500 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Eriksson | Arjeplogs SK | 1:17:24.464300 | +4:28.26700 | 61.3p | |||
3 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 1:18:24.470300 | +5:28.32700 | 60.5p | |||
4 | Fredrik Bergström | Sveaskogs IF | 1:25:34.513300 | +12:38.75700 | 55.4p | |||
5 | Johan Westerlund | Adak SK | 1:33:39.561800 | +20:43.124200 | 50.7p | |||
6 | Lars Lind | Skellefteå XC | 1:36:47.580600 | +23:51.143000 | 49.0p | |||
7 | Hjalmar Noren | Malå IF | 1:42:29.614800 | +29:33.177200 | 46.3p | |||
- | Lennart Täljeblad | Adak SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Larsson | Kusfors IK | 1:03:02.378100 | 66.2p | ||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:05:41.394000 | +2:39.15800 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Emma Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:05:48.394700 | +2:46.16500 | 63.4p | |||
4 | Hanna Blåhed | Axa SC | 1:19:19.475800 | +16:17.97600 | 52.6p | |||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Karlsson | Kusfors IK | 1:03:02.378100 | 66.2p | ||||
2 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:05:42.394100 | +2:40.15900 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Simon Johansson | Malå IF | 1:20:24.482300 | +17:22.104100 | 51.9p |