10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 24:53.149200 | 65.3p | |
2 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 28:40.171900 | 56.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 21:01.126000 | 77.4p | |
2 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 21:28.128700 | 75.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 25:13.151200 | 64.5p | |
2 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 25:14.151300 | 64.4p | |
3 | Olof Eriksson | OK Linné | 26:10.156900 | 62.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:29.140800 | 69.2p | |
2 | Per Eklund | IK Rex | 23:59.143800 | 67.8p | |
3 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 24:10.144900 | 67.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 22:51.137000 | 71.2p | |
2 | Johan Arnland | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:06.138500 | 70.4p | |
3 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 23:14.139300 | 70.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 12:55.77400 | ||
2 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 13:23.80200 | ||
3 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 13:40.81900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Gårdmark | Storvreta IK | 13:26.80500 | 56.4p | |
2 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 14:44.88300 | 51.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 14:01.84000 | 54.0p | |
2 | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linné | 15:56.95500 | 47.5p | |
3 | Christina Eklund | IK Rex | 17:27.104600 | 43.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 12:12.73100 | ||
2 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 12:42.76100 | ||
3 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 12:54.77300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Siri Abrahamsson Blanck | Storvreta IK | 7:57.47600 | ||
2 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 8:27.50600 | ||
3 | Amanda Persson | IK Rex | 8:55.53400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 7:30.44900 | ||
3 | Ellie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 7:47.46600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 5:58.35700 | ||
2 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 6:04.36300 | ||
3 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 6:12.37100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ruben Ottestig | Storvreta IK | 7:17.43600 | ||
2 | Harry Röös | Vassunda IF | 7:59.47800 | ||
3 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 8:23.50200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 6:27.38600 | ||
2 | Love Ahlepil | Bålsta SK | 6:37.39600 | ||
3 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 6:44.40300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 5:49.34800 | ||
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 5:51.35000 | ||
3 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 6:05.36400 |