10.05km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 17 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 30:40.183900 | | 73.2p |
2 | H 17 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 31:40.189900 | +1:00.5900 | 70.9p |
3 | H 17 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 31:47.190600 | +1:07.6600 | 70.7p |
4 | H 17 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:54.191300 | +1:14.7300 | 70.4p |
5 | H 17 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 32:35.195400 | +1:55.11400 | 68.9p |
6 | H 17 | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 33:00.197900 | +2:20.13900 | 68.1p |
7 | H 17 | Tobias Svensson | Eksjö SOK | 34:01.204000 | +3:21.20000 | 66.0p |
8 | H 17 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 34:05.204400 | +3:25.20400 | 65.9p |
9 | H 40 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 34:52.209100 | +4:12.25100 | 64.4p |
10 | H 40 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 35:00.209900 | +4:20.25900 | 64.2p |
11 | H 17 | Andreas Karlsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:19.211800 | +4:39.27800 | 63.6p |
12 | H 40 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 35:49.214800 | +5:09.30800 | 62.7p |
13 | H 17 | Einar Austli | Eksjö SOK | 42:33.255200 | +11:53.71200 | 52.8p |
14 | D 17 | Kerstin Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
6.03km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:31.123000 | | |
2 | H 16 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 21:41.130000 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | D 16 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 23:41.142000 | +3:10.18900 | |
4 | H 16 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 24:49.148800 | +4:18.25700 | |
5 | D 16 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:50.154900 | +5:19.31800 | |
6 | H 16 | Anders Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 26:39.159800 | +6:08.36700 | |
7 | D 16 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 26:44.160300 | +6:13.37200 | |
8 | D 16 | Jana Rifa Bernardino | Landsbro IF SK | 27:16.163500 | +6:45.40400 | |
9 | D 16 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 28:19.169800 | +7:48.46700 | |
10 | D 16 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 29:55.179400 | +9:24.56300 | |
11 | D 16 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 32:20.193900 | +11:49.70800 | |
12 | D 16 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 35:08.210700 | +14:37.87600 | |
4.02km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 16:32.99100 | | |
2 | H 14 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 16:41.100000 | +9.800 | |
3 | H 14 | William Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 17:35.105400 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | H 14 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 18:04.108300 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | H 14 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 18:13.109200 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | H 14 | Max Mosskull | Nässjö SF | 18:14.109300 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | D 14 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:15.109400 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | H 14 | Oscar Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 18:53.113200 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | D 14 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 18:53.113200 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | H 14 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 18:57.113600 | +2:25.14400 | |
11 | D 14 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 19:12.115100 | +2:40.15900 | |
12 | D 14 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 19:43.118200 | +3:11.19000 | |
13 | D 14 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:48.118700 | +3:16.19500 | |
14 | D 14 | Ebba Sundling | Landsbro IF SK | 20:08.120700 | +3:36.21500 | |
15 | D 14 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:10.120900 | +3:38.21700 | |
16 | D 14 | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 20:34.123300 | +4:02.24100 | |
17 | H 14 | Hilmer Andersson | SOK Aneby | 20:36.123500 | +4:04.24300 | |
18 | D 14 | Cornelia Holst | IF Hallby SOK | 22:03.132200 | +5:31.33000 | |
19 | H 14 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 22:15.133400 | +5:43.34200 | |
20 | H 14 | Jack Bohlin | Nässjö SF | 22:49.136800 | +6:17.37600 | |
21 | D 14 | Estrid Björk Austli | Annebergs GIF | 24:21.146000 | +7:49.46800 | |
22 | H 14 | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 24:37.147600 | +8:05.48400 | |
23 | H 14 | Rasmus Silverblomma | Landsbro IF SK | 33:53.203200 | +17:21.104000 | |
24 | H 14 | Tim Bohlin | Nässjö SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
2.01km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | H 12 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:37.51600 | +29.2800 | |
3 | H 12 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:59.53800 | +51.5000 | |
4 | D 12 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | H 12 | Stig Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 9:34.57300 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | H 12 | Aran Rifa Bernardino | Landsbro IF SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | D 12 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | D 12 | Ester Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:06.60500 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | D 12 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | D 12 | Elsa Stjern | Landsbro IF SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | D 12 | Ragna Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 10:37.63600 | +2:29.14800 | |
12 | H 12 | Noah Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:14.67300 | +3:06.18500 | |
13 | D 12 | Märta Svensson Westlund | Landsbro IF SK | 11:33.69200 | +3:25.20400 | |
14 | H 12 | Alexander Fritzin | SOK Aneby | 11:54.71300 | +3:46.22500 | |
15 | D 12 | Edith Stråhle | Landsbro IF SK | 13:20.79900 | +5:12.31100 | |
16 | H 12 | Hugo Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 13:54.83300 | +5:46.34500 | |
17 | D 12 | Elise Lindqvist | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.51km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Alexander Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | D 10 | Kerstin Hedberg | Landsbro IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:17.7600 | |
3 | D 10 | Alma Stjern | Landsbro IF SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:05.12400 | |
4 | D 10 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 10:06.60500 | +2:23.14200 | |
5 | H 10 | Olle Sundqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:51.17000 | |
6 | D 10 | Hilda Thureson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +6:00.35900 | |
6 | D 10 | Ella Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +6:00.35900 | |
8 | H 10 | Frank Noah Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8 | D 10 | Hilma Jernberg | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)