10.05km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Kerstin Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10.05km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 30:40.183900 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 31:40.189900 | +1:00.5900 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 31:47.190600 | +1:07.6600 | 70.7p | |||
4 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:54.191300 | +1:14.7300 | 70.4p | |||
5 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 32:35.195400 | +1:55.11400 | 68.9p | |||
6 | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 33:00.197900 | +2:20.13900 | 68.1p | |||
7 | Tobias Svensson | Eksjö SOK | 34:01.204000 | +3:21.20000 | 66.0p | |||
8 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 34:05.204400 | +3:25.20400 | 65.9p | |||
9 | Andreas Karlsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:19.211800 | +4:39.27800 | 63.6p | |||
10 | Einar Austli | Eksjö SOK | 42:33.255200 | +11:53.71200 | 52.8p | |||
10.05km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 34:52.209100 | 64.4p | ||||
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 35:00.209900 | +8.700 | 64.2p | |||
3 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 35:49.214800 | +57.5600 | 62.7p | |||
6.03km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 23:41.142000 | |||||
2 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:50.154900 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
3 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 26:44.160300 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
4 | Jana Rifa Bernardino | Landsbro IF SK | 27:16.163500 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
5 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 28:19.169800 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
6 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 29:55.179400 | +6:14.37300 | ||||
7 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 32:20.193900 | +8:39.51800 | ||||
8 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 35:08.210700 | +11:27.68600 | ||||
6.03km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:31.123000 | |||||
2 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 21:41.130000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 24:49.148800 | +4:18.25700 | ||||
4 | Anders Almerheim | Eksjö SOK | 26:39.159800 | +6:08.36700 | ||||
4.02km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:15.109400 | |||||
2 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 18:53.113200 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 19:12.115100 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 19:43.118200 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:48.118700 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Ebba Sundling | Landsbro IF SK | 20:08.120700 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
7 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:10.120900 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
8 | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 20:34.123300 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Cornelia Holst | IF Hallby SOK | 22:03.132200 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
10 | Estrid Björk Austli | Annebergs GIF | 24:21.146000 | +6:06.36500 | ||||
4.02km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 16:32.99100 | |||||
2 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 16:41.100000 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | William Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 17:35.105400 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 18:04.108300 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
5 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 18:13.109200 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Max Mosskull | Nässjö SF | 18:14.109300 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
7 | Oscar Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 18:53.113200 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
8 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 18:57.113600 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
9 | Hilmer Andersson | SOK Aneby | 20:36.123500 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
10 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 22:15.133400 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
11 | Jack Bohlin | Nässjö SF | 22:49.136800 | +6:17.37600 | ||||
12 | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 24:37.147600 | +8:05.48400 | ||||
13 | Rasmus Silverblomma | Landsbro IF SK | 33:53.203200 | +17:21.104000 | ||||
- | Tim Bohlin | Nässjö SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2.01km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:02.60100 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Ester Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:06.60500 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 10:11.61000 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Elsa Stjern | Landsbro IF SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Ragna Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 10:37.63600 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
7 | Märta Svensson Westlund | Landsbro IF SK | 11:33.69200 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
8 | Edith Stråhle | Landsbro IF SK | 13:20.79900 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
- | Elise Lindqvist | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.01km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
2 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:37.51600 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:59.53800 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Stig Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 9:34.57300 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Aran Rifa Bernardino | Landsbro IF SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Noah Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:14.67300 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
7 | Alexander Fritzin | SOK Aneby | 11:54.71300 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
8 | Hugo Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 13:54.83300 | +5:46.34500 | ||||
1.51km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kerstin Hedberg | Landsbro IF SK | 9:00.53900 | |||||
2 | Alma Stjern | Landsbro IF SK | 9:48.58700 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 10:06.60500 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Ella Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
5 | Hilda Thureson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
- | Hilma Jernberg | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.51km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2 | Olle Sundqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
- | Frank Noah Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 |