4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:03.72200 | | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 12:32.75140 | +29.2840 | |
3 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 13:16.79520 | +1:13.7220 | |
4 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 13:22.80120 | +1:19.7820 | |
5 | Vendela Olsson | Åmåls OK | 13:34.81390 | +1:31.9090 | |
6 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 13:52.83130 | +1:49.10830 | |
7 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 13:52.83140 | +1:49.10840 | |
8 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 13:53.83220 | +1:50.10920 | |
9 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 13:53.83250 | +1:50.10950 | |
10 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:38.87740 | +2:35.15440 | |
11 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 14:50.88970 | +2:47.16670 | |
12 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 15:16.91580 | +3:13.19280 | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 13:49.82820 | | 49.8p |
2 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 13:49.82840 | +0 | 49.8p |
3 | Amanda Lind | Hestra IF | 13:54.83300 | +4.380 | 49.5p |
4 | Julia Eriksson | Hestra IF | 14:43.88260 | +54.5340 | 46.8p |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 10:06.60550 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 10:22.62170 | +16.1520 | |
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 10:39.63860 | +33.3210 | |
4 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 11:00.65910 | +53.5260 | |
5 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:03.66260 | +57.5610 | |
6 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 11:08.66770 | +1:02.6120 | |
7 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 11:09.66820 | +1:02.6170 | |
8 | Benjamin Viklund | Mullsjö SOK | 11:09.66840 | +1:02.6190 | |
9 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 11:11.67020 | +1:04.6370 | |
10 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 11:30.68960 | +1:24.8310 | |
11 | Filip Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 11:46.70550 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 11:48.70790 | +1:42.10140 | |
13 | Samuel Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 11:49.70870 | +1:43.10220 | |
14 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 11:51.71060 | +1:45.10410 | |
15 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 11:53.71200 | +1:46.10550 | |
16 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 12:17.73620 | +2:10.12970 | |
17 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:54.77300 | +2:47.16650 | |
18 | Hugo Hallberg | Hestra IF | 13:26.80540 | +3:19.19890 | |
19 | Hampus Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 14:47.88660 | +4:41.28010 | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:23.68250 | | 60.5p |
2 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:43.70280 | +20.1930 | 58.7p |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 7:12.43160 | | |
2 | Anna Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 7:20.43990 | +8.730 | |
3 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 7:26.44520 | +13.1260 | |
4 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 7:33.45280 | +21.2020 | |
5 | Rebecka Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 7:37.45680 | +25.2420 | |
6 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:38.45770 | +26.2510 | |
7 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 8:03.48200 | +50.4940 | |
8 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:03.48220 | +50.4960 | |
9 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 8:08.48780 | +56.5520 | |
10 | Moa Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 8:24.50330 | +1:11.7070 | |
11 | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 9:27.56610 | +2:14.13350 | |
12 | Ella Keller | Trollhättans SOK | 9:59.59850 | +2:46.16590 | |
13 | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 10:07.60670 | +2:55.17410 | |
14 | Alison Reinholdsson | Borås GIF | 12:21.74020 | +5:08.30760 | |
15 | Josefin Fagrell | Borås GIF | 12:25.74440 | +5:12.31180 | |
16 | Ellie Nordström | OK Landehof | 13:33.81220 | +6:20.37960 | |
|
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 5:44.34350 | | |
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 5:44.34370 | +0 | |
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 6:24.38330 | +39.3880 | |
4 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 6:34.39360 | +50.4910 | |
5 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:45.40490 | +1:01.6040 | |
6 | Marta Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 6:47.40690 | +1:03.6240 | |
7 | Ellen Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:06.42500 | +1:21.8050 | |
8 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 7:08.42790 | +1:24.8340 | |
9 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:09.42840 | +1:24.8390 | |
10 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 7:10.42970 | +1:26.8520 | |
11 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 7:11.43050 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:11.43080 | +1:27.8630 | |
13 | Wilma Torkelsson | Tranemo IF | 7:24.44360 | +1:40.9910 | |
14 | Nova Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 7:40.45920 | +1:55.11470 | |
15 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 7:43.46230 | +1:58.11780 | |
16 | Selma Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 7:46.46570 | +2:02.12120 | |
17 | Lova Pettersson | Tranemo IF | 8:05.48410 | +2:20.13960 | |
18 | Svea Tillsten | Borås GIF | 8:07.48600 | +2:22.14150 | |
19 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 8:14.49300 | +2:29.14850 | |
20 | Elina Christiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 8:19.49820 | +2:34.15370 | |
21 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 8:21.50080 | +2:37.15630 | |
22 | Elma Höijer | Hestra IF | 9:37.57680 | +3:53.23230 | |
23 | Agnes Hedelin | Hestra IF | 11:38.69730 | +5:53.35280 | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 5:56.35520 | | |
2 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:15.37490 | +19.1870 | |
3 | Max Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 6:33.39290 | +37.3670 | |
4 | Nils Blomberg | Lidköpings VSK | 6:37.39680 | +41.4060 | |
5 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 7:04.42310 | +1:07.6690 | |
6 | Rasmus Karlsson | Borås SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:08.6780 | |
7 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 7:18.43760 | +1:22.8140 | |
8 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 7:23.44210 | +1:26.8590 | |
9 | Nils Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 7:26.44520 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Adam Ryder | IFK Skövde SK | 7:41.46080 | +1:45.10460 | |
11 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:59.11880 | |
12 | William Roth | OK Landehof | 8:07.48610 | +2:10.12990 | |
13 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:10.48930 | +2:14.13310 | |
14 | Marcus Nilsson | IK Stern | 8:12.49110 | +2:15.13490 | |
15 | Vincent Lagercrantz | Borås GIF | 8:15.49410 | +2:18.13790 | |
16 | Anton Bergstrand | Ulricehamns IF | 8:16.49580 | +2:20.13960 | |
17 | Axel Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:21.50040 | +2:25.14420 | |
18 | Alf Thor | Ulricehamns IF | 8:23.50230 | +2:27.14610 | |
19 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 8:23.50240 | +2:27.14620 | |
20 | Albin Kårebäck | Lidköpings VSK | 8:25.50410 | +2:28.14790 | |
21 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 8:30.50930 | +2:34.15310 | |
22 | Olle Tillsten | Borås GIF | 9:34.57330 | +3:38.21710 | |
23 | Nils Zettergren | Borås GIF | 9:39.57890 | +3:43.22270 | |
24 | Melker Fagrell | Borås GIF | 9:40.57960 | +3:44.22340 | |
25 | Wilmer Creutzer Lans | Lidköpings VSK | 10:03.60260 | +4:07.24640 | |
26 | Sixten Fridén | Borås GIF | 10:11.61060 | +4:15.25440 | |
27 | Ludvig Matti | Borås SK | 12:07.72650 | +6:11.37030 | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 5:13.31240 | | |
2 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 5:46.34590 | +33.3250 | |
3 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:55.35450 | +42.4110 | |
4 | Malte Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 6:01.36040 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 6:01.36090 | +48.4750 | |
6 | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 6:02.36130 | +48.4790 | |
7 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 6:03.36240 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 6:04.36300 | +50.4960 | |
9 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:04.36340 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 6:18.37720 | +1:04.6380 | |
11 | Sture Sundell | OK Landehof | 6:24.38390 | +1:11.7050 | |
12 | River Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:24.38390 | +1:11.7050 | |
13 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 6:35.39440 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:29.8860 | |
15 | Joel Johansson | Borås GIF | 6:43.40270 | +1:30.8930 | |
16 | Tage Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:50.40960 | +1:37.9620 | |
17 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 7:00.41930 | +1:46.10590 | |
18 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 7:02.42150 | +1:49.10810 | |
19 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 7:04.42370 | +1:51.11030 | |
20 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 7:20.43970 | +2:07.12630 | |
21 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 7:25.44440 | +2:12.13100 | |
22 | Arvid Rudling | OK Landehof | 7:27.44680 | +2:14.13340 | |
23 | Anton Fridén | Borås GIF | 7:36.45580 | +2:23.14240 | |
24 | Gunnar Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 7:49.46840 | +2:36.15500 | |
25 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 8:14.49300 | +3:00.17960 | |
26 | Edward Fridén | Borås GIF | 8:26.50590 | +3:13.19250 | |
27 | Noah Ljungkvist | IK Stern | 9:00.53910 | +3:46.22570 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:03.36240 | | |
2 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:04.36330 | +0 | |
3 | Vilma Älverbrandt | Borås SK | 6:06.36570 | +3.230 | |
4 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 6:21.38070 | +18.1730 | |
5 | Filippa Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:32.39180 | +29.2840 | |
6 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:38.39700 | +34.3360 | |
7 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 7:00.41990 | +57.5650 | |
8 | Line Ryder | IFK Skövde SK | 7:02.42110 | +58.5770 | |
9 | Stina Östlund | Trollhättans SOK | 7:24.44330 | +1:20.7990 | |
10 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 7:25.44470 | +1:22.8130 | |
11 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 7:35.45410 | +1:31.9070 | |
12 | Agnes Blom | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:14.49350 | +2:11.13010 | |
13 | Elsa Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 8:21.50020 | +2:17.13680 | |
14 | Maja Lillevars | IK Stern | 8:21.50040 | +2:18.13700 | |
15 | Märta Sjölin | Ulricehamns IF | 9:31.57020 | +3:27.20680 | |
16 | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 9:35.57490 | +3:32.21150 | |
17 | Tuva Lindquist | Borås SK | 10:40.63960 | +4:37.27620 | |
18 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 15:39.93850 | +9:36.57510 | |
19 | Vida EK | Borås SK | 16:19.97850 | +10:16.61510 | |
20 | Elise Matti | Borås SK | 16:34.99320 | +10:30.62980 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 5:16.31570 | | |
2 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:00.35980 | +44.4310 | |
3 | Jonas Ehlers | OK Landehof | 6:05.36470 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 6:13.37200 | +56.5530 | |
5 | Charlie Hultman | OK Landehof | 6:58.41790 | +1:42.10120 | |
6 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 7:02.42140 | +1:45.10470 | |
7 | Hugo Anell | Borås SK | 7:10.42930 | +1:53.11260 | |
8 | Egon Palmér | Ulricehamns IF | 7:38.45720 | +2:21.14050 | |
9 | Erik Bergh | Borås SK | 7:46.46520 | +2:29.14850 | |
10 | Anton Hedlund | Hestra IF | 7:46.46570 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 7:57.47630 | +2:40.15960 | |
12 | Valter Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 8:02.48150 | +2:45.16480 | |
13 | Gustav Karlsson | Borås SK | 8:05.48490 | +2:49.16820 | |
14 | Felix Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:15.49450 | +2:58.17780 | |
15 | Alfred Johansson | Borås SK | 8:53.53240 | +3:36.21570 | |
16 | Jacob Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 9:03.54240 | +3:46.22570 | |
17 | Daniel Nilsson | IK Stern | 9:03.54250 | +3:46.22580 | |
18 | Henrik Hagstedt | Göteborgs SK | 9:06.54550 | +3:49.22880 | |
19 | Otto Eidering | Borås SK | 9:40.57990 | +4:24.26320 | |
20 | Arvid Åsedahl | Borås GIF | 10:07.60630 | +4:50.28960 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)