42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:20:05.840450 | 78.0p | ||||
2 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 2:29:35.897460 | +9:30.56910 | 72.3p | |||
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:37:57.947610 | +17:51.107060 | 67.9p | |||
4 | Ellen Blennow | Östersunds SK | 2:45:33.993220 | +25:27.152670 | 64.4p | |||
5 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 2:52:34.1035340 | +32:28.194790 | 61.5p | |||
6 | Fanny Borgström | Åre | 2:59:55.1079410 | +39:49.238860 | 58.6p | |||
7 | Ilona Lusth | Berg | 3:12:47.1156610 | +52:41.316060 | 54.3p | |||
8 | Charlotta Linder Hedberg | Östersund | 3:23:36.1221520 | +1:03:30.380970 | 51.1p | |||
9 | Lisa Larson | Stockholm | 3:27:43.1246240 | +1:07:37.405690 | 50.0p | |||
10 | Ulrika Kihlberg | Östersund | 3:37:50.1306980 | +1:17:45.466430 | 47.5p | |||
11 | Ulrika Hämberg | Falun | 3:50:53.1385290 | +1:30:48.544740 | 44.5p | |||
12 | Johanna Renman | Östersunds SK | 3:59:52.1439150 | +1:39:47.598600 | 42.7p | |||
13 | Lovisa Amelin | Nyköping | 4:01:37.1449610 | +1:41:31.609060 | 42.4p | |||
14 | Emma Wulff | Bergeforsens SK | 4:14:58.1529710 | +1:54:52.689160 | 40.0p | |||
15 | Emilia Wretman | Östersund | 4:15:19.1531840 | +1:55:13.691290 | 39.9p | |||
16 | Emelie Steen Aune | Östersunds SK | 4:24:15.1585430 | +2:04:09.744880 | 38.5p | |||
17 | Jenny Olsson | Östersund | 4:53:33.1761200 | +2:33:27.920650 | 34.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:49:15.1015470 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Eva Forsberg Falk | Biathlon Östersund IF | 3:41:33.1329200 | +52:17.313630 | 46.6p | |||
3 | Susanne Hakola | Ttgu IF | 3:53:17.1399610 | +1:04:01.384040 | 44.0p | |||
4 | Kristina Åbjörn | Berber IS | 4:03:35.1461490 | +1:14:20.445920 | 42.0p | |||
5 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 4:05:36.1473500 | +1:16:20.457930 | 41.6p | |||
6 | Linda Modin | Östersund | 4:19:37.1557680 | +1:30:22.542110 | 39.2p | |||
7 | Ulrika Viklund | Åre | 4:27:59.1607800 | +1:38:43.592230 | 37.9p | |||
8 | Ina Lindberg | Åre | 4:27:59.1607840 | +1:38:43.592270 | 37.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:42:24.1334310 | 46.4p | ||||
2 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersunds SK | 3:44:19.1345850 | +1:55.11440 | 46.0p | |||
3 | Veronica Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 4:17:09.1542840 | +34:45.208430 | 39.6p | |||
4 | Lena Lind | Östersund | 4:27:24.1604300 | +44:59.269890 | 38.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:44:51.1349070 | 45.8p | ||||
2 | Gunnel Svensson | Bräcke SK | 4:17:03.1542230 | +32:11.193060 | 39.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:25.782400 | 84.7p | ||||
2 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:10:25.782430 | +0 | 84.7p | |||
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:10:46.784530 | +21.2030 | 84.5p | |||
4 | Jonas Lenz | Stockviks SF | 2:13:31.801010 | +3:06.18510 | 82.4p | |||
5 | David Sjöberg | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:13:35.801490 | +3:10.18990 | 82.4p | |||
6 | Isidor Wiksten | Matfors SK | 2:13:37.801650 | +3:12.19150 | 82.4p | |||
7 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:13:44.802370 | +3:19.19870 | 82.3p | |||
8 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 2:13:50.802940 | +3:25.20440 | 82.2p | |||
9 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:14:07.804610 | +3:42.22110 | 82.0p | |||
10 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:14:32.807110 | +4:07.24610 | 81.7p | |||
11 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:15:25.812470 | +5:00.29970 | 81.1p | |||
12 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 2:17:08.822720 | +6:43.40220 | 79.9p | |||
13 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 2:17:43.826200 | +7:18.43700 | 79.5p | |||
14 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 2:18:31.831040 | +8:06.48540 | 79.0p | |||
15 | Jonas Persson | Östersund | 2:19:11.835070 | +8:46.52570 | 78.5p | |||
16 | Love Kreij | Stockviks SF | 2:19:53.839280 | +9:28.56780 | 78.1p | |||
17 | Petter Sagvold | Leirådal Il | 2:21:50.850940 | +11:25.68440 | 76.8p | |||
18 | Daniel Danielsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:23:05.858480 | +12:40.75980 | 76.1p | |||
19 | Emil Hugo | Östersund | 2:24:03.864210 | +13:38.81710 | 75.5p | |||
20 | Rasmus Svenningsson | Lima IF | 2:27:52.887130 | +17:27.104630 | 73.2p | |||
21 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:28:36.891520 | +18:11.109020 | 72.8p | |||
22 | Emil Tiberg | Östersunds SK | 2:31:52.911190 | +21:27.128690 | 71.0p | |||
23 | Lukas Lindman | Karlskrona SOK | 2:34:29.926820 | +24:04.144320 | 69.7p | |||
24 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 2:34:52.929120 | +24:27.146620 | 69.5p | |||
25 | Fredrik Thyselius | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 2:34:52.929170 | +24:27.146670 | 69.5p | |||
26 | Robin Grenholm | Brunflo IF | 2:35:48.934770 | +25:23.152270 | 69.0p | |||
27 | August Andersson | Östersund | 2:36:13.937250 | +25:48.154750 | 68.8p | |||
28 | Niklas Sved | Östersunds SK | 2:41:00.965920 | +30:35.183420 | 66.5p | |||
29 | Jonas Lindahl | Norabygdens SK | 2:41:51.971060 | +31:26.188560 | 66.1p | |||
30 | David Hammarlund | Sundsvall | 2:43:19.979880 | +32:54.197380 | 65.4p | |||
31 | Sebastian Becker | Östersunds SK | 2:45:56.995590 | +35:31.213090 | 64.2p | |||
32 | Joar Bohman | Östersund | 2:47:17.1003660 | +36:52.221160 | 63.6p | |||
33 | Nicolai Oien Nielsen | Östersund | 2:48:16.1009550 | +37:51.227050 | 63.2p | |||
34 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:48:35.1011480 | +38:10.228980 | 63.1p | |||
35 | August Kollberg | Östersunds SK | 2:53:21.1040010 | +42:56.257510 | 61.1p | |||
36 | Alex Öhman | Västerås Slalomklubb | 2:53:53.1043220 | +43:28.260720 | 60.9p | |||
37 | Axel Schimmel | Östersund | 2:54:14.1045390 | +43:49.262890 | 60.8p | |||
38 | Erik Vikström | Falun | 2:54:32.1047190 | +44:07.264690 | 60.7p | |||
39 | Nils Wikander-karlsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:56:38.1059700 | +46:13.277200 | 59.9p | |||
40 | Andreas Håkansson | Åre | 2:57:06.1062510 | +46:41.280010 | 59.7p | |||
41 | Marcus Andersson | Östersund | 2:59:14.1075360 | +48:49.292860 | 58.9p | |||
42 | Arvid Andersson | No Club | 2:59:38.1077750 | +49:13.295250 | 58.7p | |||
43 | Jonas Odelberg | Skanska IF | 3:00:39.1083870 | +50:14.301370 | 58.4p | |||
44 | Adam Norgren | Östersund | 3:06:26.1118580 | +56:01.336080 | 56.4p | |||
45 | Max Åkerlund | Östersunds SK | 3:08:59.1133870 | +58:34.351370 | 55.5p | |||
46 | Christoffer Lindebring | No Club | 3:11:41.1150000 | +1:01:16.367500 | 54.6p | |||
47 | Axel Brånstrand | Östersund | 3:11:41.1150070 | +1:01:16.367570 | 54.6p | |||
48 | Oscar Friberg | Åre | 3:17:29.1184840 | +1:07:04.402340 | 52.9p | |||
49 | Viktor Thorberg | Östersund | 3:18:01.1188000 | +1:07:36.405500 | 52.7p | |||
50 | Oskar Engman | Östersund | 3:19:08.1194760 | +1:08:43.412260 | 52.4p | |||
51 | Henning Enqvist | No Club | 3:21:07.1206670 | +1:10:42.424170 | 51.8p | |||
52 | Henrik Karlsson | Östersund | 3:21:39.1209850 | +1:11:14.427350 | 51.7p | |||
53 | Viktor Berglund | Östersund | 3:24:23.1226200 | +1:13:58.443700 | 50.9p | |||
54 | Erik Bysell | Östersund | 3:24:27.1226670 | +1:14:02.444170 | 50.9p | |||
55 | Martin Pettersson | Åre | 3:28:35.1251440 | +1:18:10.468940 | 49.8p | |||
56 | Fredrik Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 3:29:00.1253960 | +1:18:35.471460 | 49.7p | |||
57 | Måns Rosén | Nyköping | 3:29:15.1255410 | +1:18:50.472910 | 49.6p | |||
58 | Martin Grothérus | Östersunds SK | 3:36:51.1301070 | +1:26:26.518570 | 47.7p | |||
59 | Niclas Åkerström | Östersund | 3:47:39.1365850 | +1:37:14.583350 | 45.2p | |||
60 | Marcus Häggström | Stockholm | 3:50:50.1384900 | +1:40:25.602400 | 44.5p | |||
61 | Arvid Söderlundh | Östersund | 3:53:03.1398280 | +1:42:38.615780 | 44.1p | |||
62 | Daniel Larsson | Östersunds SK | 3:53:15.1399440 | +1:42:50.616940 | 44.0p | |||
63 | Joakim Danielsson | Östersunds SK | 4:12:49.1516890 | +2:02:24.734390 | 40.3p | |||
64 | Andreas Söder | Östersund | 4:14:08.1524700 | +2:03:43.742200 | 40.1p | |||
65 | Anders Carling | Östersund | 4:15:01.1530020 | +2:04:36.747520 | 40.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Glenn Edström | Selånger SOK | 2:17:55.827460 | 79.4p | ||||
2 | Kristian Wanvik | OSI/Team Norgeshus | 2:21:10.846910 | +3:14.19350 | 77.3p | |||
3 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:21:57.851620 | +4:01.24060 | 76.8p | |||
4 | Peter Renlund | Trafikverket FF | 2:24:15.865490 | +6:20.37930 | 75.4p | |||
5 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersunds SK | 2:26:34.879300 | +8:38.51740 | 74.0p | |||
6 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:28:01.888030 | +10:05.60470 | 73.2p | |||
7 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:29:10.894920 | +11:14.67360 | 72.5p | |||
8 | Mattias Aspholm | Frösö IF | 2:29:36.897500 | +11:40.69940 | 72.3p | |||
9 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersunds SK | 2:32:09.912880 | +14:14.85320 | 70.9p | |||
10 | Anton Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 2:32:45.916400 | +14:49.88840 | 70.6p | |||
11 | Fredrik Mohall | Byåsen IL | 2:33:18.919700 | +15:22.92140 | 70.3p | |||
12 | Alexander Ekblad | Trafikverket FF | 2:34:39.927820 | +16:43.100260 | 69.6p | |||
13 | Erik Nässén | Sundsvall | 2:38:46.952580 | +20:51.125020 | 67.5p | |||
14 | Martin Lindroth | Östersund | 2:43:09.978860 | +25:14.151300 | 65.5p | |||
15 | Marcus Pernevill | Östersund | 2:45:45.994460 | +27:50.166900 | 64.3p | |||
16 | Olle Högman | Östersunds SK | 2:46:30.998920 | +28:34.171360 | 64.0p | |||
17 | Jonas Hedman | Nordannäldens IK | 2:48:20.1009900 | +30:24.182340 | 63.2p | |||
18 | Andreas Johansson | Östersunds SK | 2:51:44.1030320 | +33:48.202760 | 61.8p | |||
19 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 2:55:02.1050140 | +37:06.222580 | 60.5p | |||
20 | Petter Mahrs | Östersunds SK | 2:55:52.1055130 | +37:56.227570 | 60.2p | |||
21 | Emil Söderman | Östersunds SK | 2:56:03.1056260 | +38:08.228700 | 60.1p | |||
22 | Lars Nygård Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:56:37.1059680 | +38:42.232120 | 59.9p | |||
23 | Tomas Lindgren | Östersund | 3:00:51.1085030 | +42:55.257470 | 58.3p | |||
24 | Andreas Johansson | Föllinge IK | 3:02:48.1096720 | +44:52.269160 | 57.6p | |||
25 | Ismail Ouraich | Östersunds SK | 3:03:10.1098970 | +45:15.271410 | 57.5p | |||
26 | Riccard Andersson | Östersund | 3:17:36.1185550 | +59:40.357990 | 52.8p | |||
27 | Dan Leo L Sunnerheim | Järpens SK | 3:22:31.1215020 | +1:04:35.387460 | 51.4p | |||
28 | Tobias Nilsson | Krokoms Mck | 3:23:46.1222540 | +1:05:50.394980 | 51.1p | |||
29 | Tim Wiklund | Marieby GoIF | 3:24:07.1224610 | +1:06:11.397050 | 51.0p | |||
30 | Dániel Alverlind | Östersunds SK | 3:26:29.1238830 | +1:08:33.411270 | 50.3p | |||
31 | Andreas Mattsson | Sundsvall | 3:30:44.1264340 | +1:12:48.436780 | 49.2p | |||
32 | Cristian Villegas Mullor | Östersund | 3:50:43.1384210 | +1:32:47.556650 | 44.6p | |||
33 | Hans ten Berg | Östersund | 3:51:58.1391780 | +1:34:03.564220 | 44.3p | |||
34 | Anders Flodberg | Järpens SK | 3:54:21.1406060 | +1:36:26.578500 | 43.8p | |||
35 | Andreas Backlund | Östersund | 3:55:35.1413420 | +1:37:39.585860 | 43.6p | |||
36 | Marcus Wahlgren | Umara SC | 4:37:59.1667800 | +2:20:03.840240 | 36.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thommy Larsson | Sundsvall | 2:22:41.856090 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Leirådal Il | 2:28:17.889690 | +5:36.33500 | 73.0p | |||
3 | Rune Karar Veie | Team Stak | 2:29:47.898610 | +7:05.42420 | 72.2p | |||
4 | Henry Martin Forfod | Malm IL | 2:35:05.930450 | +12:23.74260 | 69.4p | |||
5 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:36:43.940220 | +14:01.84030 | 68.5p | |||
6 | Janek Truu | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:37:58.947700 | +15:16.91510 | 67.9p | |||
7 | Fredrik Åberg | Brunflo IF | 2:41:04.966320 | +18:22.110130 | 66.4p | |||
8 | Håvard Lorange | Siemens | 2:43:08.978760 | +20:26.122570 | 65.5p | |||
9 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:43:40.981940 | +20:58.125750 | 65.2p | |||
10 | Mikael Andersson | Ås IF | 2:44:33.987290 | +21:52.131100 | 64.8p | |||
11 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 2:48:17.1009640 | +25:35.153450 | 63.2p | |||
12 | Conny Anjevall | Östersunds SK | 2:59:39.1077880 | +36:57.221690 | 58.7p | |||
13 | Volker Mohren | Germany | 3:06:26.1118500 | +43:44.262310 | 56.4p | |||
14 | Olof Roos | Ås IF | 3:08:44.1132350 | +46:02.276160 | 55.6p | |||
15 | Joakim Durefors | Östersunds SK | 3:17:06.1182550 | +54:24.326360 | 53.0p | |||
16 | Peter Ågren | Krokoms Mck | 3:18:48.1192760 | +56:06.336570 | 52.5p | |||
17 | Terje Jönsson | Östersund | 3:26:18.1237750 | +1:03:36.381560 | 50.4p | |||
18 | Roger Markström | Frösö IF | 3:34:25.1286470 | +1:11:43.430280 | 48.3p | |||
19 | Anders Westberg | Östersund | 3:48:34.1371330 | +1:25:52.515140 | 45.0p | |||
20 | Björn Löfgren | Östersund | 3:56:43.1420280 | +1:34:01.564090 | 43.3p | |||
21 | Stefan Sandman | Östersund | 4:03:05.1458450 | +1:40:23.602260 | 42.1p | |||
22 | Nils Kullinger | Uppsala | 4:44:27.1706600 | +2:21:45.850410 | 35.5p | |||
23 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IF | 5:03:42.1822100 | +2:41:00.965910 | 33.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 2:54:33.1047240 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Jonas Petersson | IFK Umeå | 2:55:07.1050620 | +33.3280 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:59:25.1076470 | +4:52.29130 | 58.8p | |||
4 | Jarle Thonstad | Heimdal Ski | 2:59:59.1079800 | +5:25.32460 | 58.6p | |||
5 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:02:59.1097820 | +8:25.50480 | 57.5p | |||
6 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 3:05:05.1110470 | +10:32.63130 | 56.8p | |||
7 | Björn Larsson | Krokoms Mck | 3:16:27.1178690 | +21:54.131350 | 53.2p | |||
8 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 3:18:02.1188120 | +23:28.140780 | 52.7p | |||
9 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 3:18:11.1189000 | +23:37.141660 | 52.7p | |||
10 | Christian Friman | Åre | 3:29:03.1254280 | +34:30.206940 | 49.6p | |||
11 | Michel Lorin | Stockholms RK | 3:33:33.1281240 | +39:00.233900 | 48.5p | |||
12 | Bert Olsson | Östersunds SK | 4:27:13.1603240 | +1:32:40.555900 | 38.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 28:04.168350 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 37:02.222150 | +8:58.53700 | 47.3p | |||
3 | Henrik Berglund | Östersunds SK | 40:52.245140 | +12:47.76690 | 42.9p | |||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:06:08.396770 | 65.4p | ||||
2 | Anna Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:10:00.419960 | +3:51.23090 | 61.8p | |||
3 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 1:16:33.459280 | +10:25.62410 | 56.5p | |||
4 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:16:41.460020 | +10:32.63150 | 56.4p | |||
5 | Frida Karlsson | Ås IF | 1:23:44.502330 | +17:35.105460 | 51.7p | |||
6 | Signe Roos | Ås IF | 1:28:15.529430 | +22:06.132560 | 49.0p | |||
7 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:28:51.533090 | +22:43.136220 | 48.7p | |||
8 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:31:50.550980 | +25:42.154110 | 47.1p | |||
9 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 1:34:16.565550 | +28:07.168680 | 45.9p | |||
10 | Carina Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 1:35:23.572210 | +29:14.175340 | 45.4p | |||
11 | Nora Biller | Frösö IF | 1:41:02.606140 | +34:53.209270 | 42.8p | |||
12 | Anita Nordström | Östersunds SK | 1:42:58.617700 | +36:49.220830 | 42.0p | |||
13 | Johanna Ekdahl | Östersund | 1:44:32.627130 | +38:23.230260 | 41.4p | |||
14 | Eva Bohm | Ragunda IF | 1:52:39.675810 | +46:30.278940 | 38.4p | |||
15 | Terese Terent | Rehns BK | 1:56:40.699900 | +50:31.303030 | 37.1p | |||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 57:44.346340 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 59:41.358070 | +1:57.11630 | 72.5p | |||
3 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 59:42.358140 | +1:58.11700 | 72.5p | |||
4 | Erik Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:01:35.369420 | +3:50.22980 | 70.3p | |||
5 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 1:03:30.380940 | +5:46.34500 | 68.2p | |||
6 | Isak Oscarsson | Östersunds SK | 1:08:53.413210 | +11:08.66770 | 62.8p | |||
7 | Joakim Berneke Hallberg | Östersunds SK | 1:11:42.430120 | +13:57.83680 | 60.4p | |||
8 | Ralf Andersson | Hotings IF | 1:16:00.455990 | +18:16.109550 | 56.9p | |||
9 | Gianluka Maissen | Frösö IF | 1:19:35.477410 | +21:50.130970 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Thomas Lindqvist | Krokoms Mck | 1:19:58.479700 | +22:13.133260 | 54.1p | |||
11 | Erik Almström | No Club | 1:25:43.514200 | +27:58.167760 | 50.5p | |||
12 | Per Skog Salomonsson | Gällö | 1:31:24.548390 | +33:40.201950 | 47.3p | |||
13 | Magnus Gustafsson | Östersund | 1:33:36.561560 | +35:52.215120 | 46.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 41:18.247740 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Falgren | Frösö IF | 26:14.157310 | 66.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Halvar Hellström | Östersunds SK | 28:46.172560 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Anders Hellström | Östersund | 29:08.174710 | +21.2050 | 60.2p |