40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Tapani | Sj SK Kiruna | 2:12:41.796000 | 61.6p | ||||
2 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 2:14:59.809800 | +2:18.13700 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Klara Yngvesson | No Club | 2:19:23.836200 | +6:42.40100 | 58.4p | |||
4 | Anna Vinblad Von Valter | Ttgu IF | 2:23:02.858100 | +10:21.62000 | 56.7p | |||
5 | Kaisa Rooba | Umeå OK | 2:23:53.863200 | +11:12.67100 | 56.4p | |||
6 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:27:57.887600 | +15:16.91500 | 54.7p | |||
7 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 2:28:36.891500 | +15:55.95400 | 54.4p | |||
8 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29:30.896900 | +16:49.100800 | 54.1p | |||
9 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 2:41:49.970800 | +29:08.174700 | 49.6p | |||
10 | Helena BERGLUND | Ttgu IF | 2:43:33.981200 | +30:52.185100 | 49.1p | |||
11 | Stefanie Willekens | IFK Umeå | 3:00:54.1085300 | +48:13.289200 | 44.0p | |||
- | Elsa Ek | Hestra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jeanette Åström | Ttgu IF | 2:46:34.999300 | 48.1p | ||||
2 | Jenny Pettersson | SWE | 2:47:39.1005800 | +1:05.6400 | 47.8p | |||
3 | Linn Heldemar | Ttgu IF | 3:07:18.1123700 | +20:44.124300 | 42.4p | |||
4 | Emma Jonsson | Ttgu IF | 3:32:26.1274500 | +45:52.275100 | 37.1p | |||
5 | Åse Thelander | Ttgu IF | 3:32:29.1274800 | +45:55.275400 | 37.1p | |||
6 | Martina Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | 3:47:46.1366500 | +1:01:12.367100 | 34.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Anderbom | Ttgu IF | 3:07:37.1125600 | 42.3p | ||||
2 | Ewa Näsström | Ttgu IF | 3:17:10.1182900 | +9:33.57200 | 40.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå XC | 2:24:23.866200 | 56.2p | ||||
2 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:32:37.915600 | +8:14.49300 | 52.9p | |||
3 | Louise Woxlin | Skogslöparna | 2:34:40.927900 | +10:17.61600 | 52.1p | |||
4 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 2:44:45.988400 | +20:22.122100 | 48.7p | |||
5 | Ulrika Ogenstedt | Lögdeå SK | 3:12:27.1154600 | +48:04.288300 | 41.2p | |||
6 | Kerstin Östberg | Ttgu IF | 3:22:02.1212100 | +57:39.345800 | 39.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:21:39.849800 | 57.3p | ||||
2 | Sara Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:22:08.852700 | +29.2800 | 57.1p | |||
3 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:32:44.916300 | +11:05.66400 | 52.8p | |||
- | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:43:49.622800 | 81.0p | ||||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:49:31.657000 | +5:42.34100 | 76.2p | |||
3 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:54:42.688100 | +10:53.65200 | 72.4p | |||
4 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:58:45.712400 | +14:56.89500 | 69.6p | |||
5 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 2:00:58.725700 | +17:09.102800 | 68.2p | |||
6 | Elias Strömgren | Röbäcks SK | 2:09:04.774300 | +25:15.151400 | 63.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Ttgu IF | 1:40:44.604300 | 83.8p | ||||
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 1:41:51.611000 | +1:07.6600 | 82.7p | |||
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:41:52.611100 | +1:08.6700 | 82.7p | |||
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:42:14.613300 | +1:30.8900 | 82.4p | |||
5 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:42:15.613400 | +1:31.9000 | 82.4p | |||
6 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 1:42:16.613500 | +1:32.9100 | 82.4p | |||
7 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Ttgu IF | 1:44:38.627700 | +3:54.23300 | 80.3p | |||
8 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:44:39.627800 | +3:55.23400 | 80.2p | |||
9 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 1:44:41.628000 | +3:57.23600 | 80.2p | |||
10 | Magnus Lindfors | IK Studenterna | 1:45:50.634900 | +5:06.30500 | 79.2p | |||
11 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 1:46:16.637500 | +5:32.33100 | 78.9p | |||
12 | Daniel Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 1:46:33.639200 | +5:49.34800 | 78.6p | |||
13 | Robert Lindberg | Ttgu IF | 1:46:33.639200 | +5:49.34800 | 78.6p | |||
14 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 1:48:48.652700 | +8:04.48300 | 76.8p | |||
15 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 1:48:49.652800 | +8:05.48400 | 76.8p | |||
16 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:49:30.656900 | +8:46.52500 | 76.3p | |||
17 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 1:50:59.665800 | +10:15.61400 | 75.1p | |||
18 | Björn Rydvall | Ttgu IF | 1:51:02.666100 | +10:18.61700 | 75.1p | |||
19 | André NYGÅRD | Milslukarna XC | 1:51:09.666800 | +10:25.62400 | 75.0p | |||
20 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 1:51:17.667600 | +10:33.63200 | 74.9p | |||
21 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 1:51:18.667700 | +10:34.63300 | 74.9p | |||
22 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 1:51:32.669100 | +10:48.64700 | 74.7p | |||
23 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:51:33.669200 | +10:49.64800 | 74.7p | |||
24 | Edvin Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:52:21.674000 | +11:37.69600 | 74.1p | |||
25 | Robert Lidström | Infjärdens SK | 1:54:10.684900 | +13:26.80500 | 72.8p | |||
26 | Johan Sandberg | Ttgu IF | 1:54:11.685000 | +13:27.80600 | 72.8p | |||
27 | Victor Göransson | IK Studenterna | 1:54:22.686100 | +13:38.81700 | 72.6p | |||
28 | Melker Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 1:54:25.686400 | +13:41.82000 | 72.6p | |||
29 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:56:35.699400 | +15:51.95000 | 71.1p | |||
30 | Robin Still | Finland | 1:56:35.699400 | +15:51.95000 | 71.1p | |||
31 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 1:56:41.700000 | +15:57.95600 | 71.0p | |||
32 | Daniel Granberg | Infjärdens SK | 1:56:43.700200 | +15:59.95800 | 71.0p | |||
33 | Henning Sandström | Brälappen brädklubb | 2:00:12.721100 | +19:28.116700 | 68.7p | |||
34 | Johan Albertsson | Ttgu IF | 2:00:39.723800 | +19:55.119400 | 68.4p | |||
35 | Maurus Grond | Iksu Längd Skidor | 2:01:45.730400 | +21:01.126000 | 67.7p | |||
36 | Gustav Johnsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:04:00.743900 | +23:16.139500 | 66.4p | |||
37 | Filip Arklid | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:09:29.776800 | +28:45.172400 | 63.3p | |||
38 | Simon Johansson | Ttgu IF | 2:10:01.780000 | +29:17.175600 | 63.0p | |||
39 | Alexander Wallmark | SWE | 2:11:01.786000 | +30:17.181600 | 62.5p | |||
40 | Ludvig Bergman | IK Studenterna | 2:11:54.791300 | +31:10.186900 | 62.0p | |||
41 | Stefan Hupperts | SWE | 2:12:01.792000 | +31:17.187600 | 62.0p | |||
42 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 2:13:17.799600 | +32:33.195200 | 61.3p | |||
43 | Stefan Nilsson | Ttgu IF | 2:18:52.833100 | +38:08.228700 | 58.6p | |||
44 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:18:53.833200 | +38:09.228800 | 58.6p | |||
45 | Fredrik Wallgren | IFK Umeå | 2:18:59.833800 | +38:15.229400 | 58.6p | |||
46 | Erik Marklund | Team BST | 2:20:32.843100 | +39:48.238700 | 57.8p | |||
47 | Arvid Schön | IFK Umeå | 2:26:42.880100 | +45:58.275700 | 55.2p | |||
48 | Johannes Lidström | Infjärdens SK | 2:27:22.884100 | +46:38.279700 | 54.9p | |||
49 | Viktor Skeppström | Team Esplanad | 2:28:53.893200 | +48:09.288800 | 54.3p | |||
50 | Alfred Gunnarsson | Axa SC | 2:34:13.925200 | +53:29.320800 | 52.3p | |||
51 | Karl Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:41:22.968100 | +1:00:38.363700 | 49.8p | |||
52 | Arvid Asplund | Skellefteå SK | 2:56:20.1057900 | +1:15:36.453500 | 45.2p | |||
53 | Adam Olsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:00:12.1081100 | +1:19:28.476700 | 44.2p | |||
54 | Alfred Örfelth | IFK Umeå | 3:03:41.1102000 | +1:22:57.497600 | 43.3p | |||
55 | Simon Andersson | Axa SC | 3:14:35.1167400 | +1:33:51.563000 | 40.7p | |||
56 | Hugo Olsson | Axa SC | 3:20:35.1203400 | +1:39:51.599000 | 39.4p | |||
57 | Manfred Thurén | Axa SC | 3:21:10.1206900 | +1:40:26.602500 | 39.3p | |||
58 | Andreas Mångberg | Axa SC | 3:22:21.1214000 | +1:41:37.609600 | 39.1p | |||
- | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Tobias Johansson-ljung | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Marklund | Skellefteå XC | 1:54:36.687500 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Johan Bellgran | Getryggens SK | 2:00:10.720900 | +5:34.33300 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Anders Lindberg | Lycksele IF | 2:00:42.724100 | +6:06.36500 | 68.4p | |||
4 | Nils Lindberg | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:05:30.752900 | +10:54.65300 | 65.5p | |||
5 | Joakm Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:06:26.758500 | +11:50.70900 | 65.0p | |||
6 | Otto DOMARS | Finland | 2:11:13.787200 | +16:37.99600 | 62.4p | |||
7 | Victor Öhman | Skellefteå SK | 2:12:57.797600 | +18:21.110000 | 61.5p | |||
8 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:19:37.837600 | +25:01.150000 | 58.3p | |||
9 | Johan Svedin | Milslukarna XC | 2:20:41.844000 | +26:05.156400 | 57.8p | |||
10 | Emil Brors | SWE | 2:22:01.852000 | +27:25.164400 | 57.2p | |||
11 | Leif Lindblom | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:24:40.867900 | +30:04.180300 | 56.0p | |||
12 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 2:27:23.884200 | +32:47.196600 | 54.9p | |||
13 | Mathias Ehrlin | SWE | 3:31:15.1267400 | +1:36:39.579800 | 37.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lindberg | Skellefteå XC | 1:54:09.684800 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 1:56:06.696500 | +1:57.11600 | 71.4p | |||
3 | Anders Lindberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:03:41.742000 | +9:32.57100 | 66.6p | |||
4 | Fredrik Byman | Vörå IF | 2:11:10.786900 | +17:01.102000 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 2:11:25.788400 | +17:16.103500 | 62.3p | |||
6 | Nils Erik Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:53.791200 | +17:44.106300 | 62.0p | |||
7 | Per Hagfors | Team Esplanad | 2:17:07.822600 | +22:58.137700 | 59.4p | |||
8 | Erik Liljestrand | No Club | 2:23:08.858700 | +28:59.173800 | 56.7p | |||
9 | Jon Wallin | Ttgu IF | 2:26:32.879100 | +32:23.194200 | 55.3p | |||
10 | Jon Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:11:28.1148700 | +1:17:19.463800 | 41.4p | |||
- | Benjamin Roobol | Ttgu IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 1:54:43.688200 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Conny Vikars | Finland | 2:00:14.721300 | +5:31.33000 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Anders Söderberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:11:35.789400 | +16:52.101100 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Mats Tuomela | Vörå IF | 2:13:39.801800 | +18:56.113500 | 61.1p | |||
5 | Daniel Billingham | Ttgu IF | 2:20:20.841900 | +25:37.153600 | 57.9p | |||
6 | Magnus Conradzon | IFK Umeå | 2:26:20.877900 | +31:37.189600 | 55.4p | |||
7 | Tomas Lindblom | Nordingrå SK | 2:29:55.899400 | +35:12.211100 | 53.9p | |||
- | Thomas Kronholm | Finland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:49:33.657200 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:54:23.686200 | +4:50.28900 | 72.6p | |||
3 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:55:09.690800 | +5:36.33500 | 72.1p | |||
4 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 2:06:13.757200 | +16:40.99900 | 65.1p | |||
5 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:09:30.776900 | +19:57.119600 | 63.3p | |||
6 | Erik Nilsson | Ttgu IF | 2:09:43.778200 | +20:10.120900 | 63.2p | |||
7 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:23:30.860900 | +33:57.203600 | 56.5p | |||
8 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:34:46.928500 | +45:13.271200 | 52.1p | |||
- | Christer Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Kempe | Timrå SOK | 1:52:53.677200 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:03:47.742600 | +10:54.65300 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Fredrik Nyström | No Club | 2:11:52.791100 | +18:59.113800 | 62.0p | |||
4 | Pontus Wiklund | Milslukarna XC | 2:12:02.792100 | +19:09.114800 | 61.9p | |||
5 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:25:35.873400 | +32:42.196100 | 55.7p | |||
6 | Mattias Pettersson | SWE | 2:28:33.891200 | +35:40.213900 | 54.5p | |||
7 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:31:17.907600 | +38:24.230300 | 53.4p | |||
8 | Johan Knutsgård | Axa SC | 2:37:31.945000 | +44:38.267700 | 51.1p | |||
9 | Jan Lindell | Stockviks SF | 2:48:19.1009800 | +55:26.332500 | 47.6p | |||
- | Gunnar Hansson | Fredrika IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Still | IF Brahe | 2:01:46.730500 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:06:10.756900 | +4:24.26300 | 65.1p | |||
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:09:28.776700 | +7:42.46100 | 63.3p | |||
4 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:09:28.776700 | +7:42.46100 | 63.3p | |||
5 | Mikael Carlson | Seb IF | 2:12:01.792000 | +10:15.61400 | 62.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:13:14.799300 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:14:42.808100 | +1:28.8700 | 60.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:18:58.833700 | 58.6p | ||||
- | Bengt-Olof Hagström | 1life IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 2:28:18.889700 | 54.6p | ||||
2 | Tova Eurén | No Club | 2:39:52.959100 | +11:34.69300 | 50.3p | |||
3 | Martina Westman | Lycksele IF | 2:44:17.985600 | +15:59.95800 | 48.8p | |||
4 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:45:35.993400 | +17:17.103600 | 48.4p | |||
5 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 2:45:35.993400 | +17:17.103600 | 48.4p | |||
6 | Amanda Fagerlund | SWE | 2:57:41.1066000 | +29:23.176200 | 44.9p | |||
7 | Lenita Hellman | Skellefteå XC | 3:02:08.1092700 | +33:50.202900 | 43.7p | |||
8 | Helle Karlberg | SWE | 3:59:57.1439600 | +1:31:39.549800 | 32.6p | |||
- | Anne Hultgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Björkman | Degernäs | 2:08:41.772000 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Westman | Lycksele IF | 2:11:32.789100 | +2:51.17000 | 62.2p | |||
3 | John Eklund | IK Studenterna | 2:17:15.823400 | +8:34.51300 | 59.4p | |||
4 | Anders Petersson | IS Skanne | 2:19:13.835200 | +10:32.63100 | 58.4p | |||
5 | Christoffer Widmark | SWE | 2:20:22.842100 | +11:41.70000 | 57.9p | |||
6 | Simon Rönnlund | Ttgu IF | 2:22:09.852800 | +13:28.80700 | 57.1p | |||
7 | Rickard Holm | SWE | 2:23:59.863800 | +15:18.91700 | 56.3p | |||
8 | Harry Ryder | SWE | 2:25:59.875800 | +17:18.103700 | 55.5p | |||
9 | Emil Djärf | Sävar IK | 2:27:08.882700 | +18:27.110600 | 55.0p | |||
10 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:37:07.942600 | +28:26.170500 | 51.2p | |||
11 | Kenneth Jacobsson | Vännäs SK | 2:37:42.946100 | +29:01.174000 | 51.0p | |||
12 | John Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:38:31.951000 | +29:50.178900 | 50.7p | |||
13 | Dennis Boström | Axa SC | 2:41:02.966100 | +32:21.194000 | 49.9p | |||
14 | Markus Lindahl | Axa SC | 2:42:38.975700 | +33:57.203600 | 49.4p | |||
15 | Knuts Gunnar Hansson | Surahammars SOK | 2:42:48.976700 | +34:07.204600 | 49.3p | |||
16 | Björn Sundblad | Telia IoFF | 2:47:26.1004500 | +38:45.232400 | 47.8p | |||
17 | Joakim Eriksson | Flarkens IK | 2:47:38.1005700 | +38:57.233600 | 47.8p | |||
18 | Victor Nilsson | Ttgu IF | 2:48:41.1012000 | +40:00.239900 | 47.5p | |||
19 | Erik Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 2:49:12.1015100 | +40:31.243000 | 47.3p | |||
20 | Andreas Winroth | Täfteå IK | 2:51:31.1029000 | +42:50.256900 | 46.6p | |||
21 | Mathias Björkén | Telia IoFF | 2:51:52.1031100 | +43:11.259000 | 46.5p | |||
22 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 2:54:18.1045700 | +45:37.273600 | 45.8p | |||
23 | Niklas NORDKVIST | Axa SC | 2:54:54.1049300 | +46:13.277200 | 45.6p | |||
24 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 2:56:36.1059500 | +47:55.287400 | 45.2p | |||
25 | Emanuel Bingebo | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:02:28.1094700 | +53:47.322600 | 43.6p | |||
26 | Olov Lindgren | SWE | 3:03:49.1102800 | +55:08.330700 | 43.3p | |||
27 | Simon Skog | Axa SC | 3:09:15.1135400 | +1:00:34.363300 | 42.0p | |||
28 | Valfrid Arvidsson | Axa SC | 3:20:52.1205100 | +1:12:11.433000 | 39.4p | |||
29 | Fredrik Lindell | IK Studenterna | 3:23:41.1222000 | +1:15:00.449900 | 38.8p | |||
30 | Simon Mattsson | SWE | 3:59:10.1434900 | +1:50:29.662800 | 32.7p | |||
- | Fredrik Toss | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Elias Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Johan Lindberg | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Harry Efternamn | SWE | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 1:07:59.407800 | 50.2p | ||||
2 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 1:09:52.419100 | +1:53.11200 | 48.8p | |||
3 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 1:10:12.421100 | +2:13.13200 | 48.6p | |||
4 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 1:10:45.424400 | +2:46.16500 | 48.2p | |||
5 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 1:14:23.446200 | +6:24.38300 | 45.9p | |||
6 | Evelina Jonsson | Vårby IK | 1:16:36.459500 | +8:37.51600 | 44.5p | |||
7 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 1:17:03.462200 | +9:04.54300 | 44.3p | |||
8 | Elin Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 1:21:31.489000 | +13:32.81100 | 41.8p | |||
9 | Moa Hjorth | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:21:50.490900 | +13:51.83000 | 41.7p | |||
10 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 1:22:31.495000 | +14:32.87100 | 41.3p | |||
11 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 1:23:48.502700 | +15:49.94800 | 40.7p | |||
12 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 1:24:04.504300 | +16:05.96400 | 40.6p | |||
13 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 1:26:03.516200 | +18:04.108300 | 39.6p | |||
14 | Alva Lidgren | Röbäcks SK | 1:37:25.584400 | +29:26.176500 | 35.0p | |||
15 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 1:38:04.588300 | +30:05.180400 | 34.8p | |||
16 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 1:38:25.590400 | +30:26.182500 | 34.7p | |||
17 | Signe Grimell | Vårby IK | 1:38:26.590500 | +30:27.182600 | 34.7p | |||
18 | Katarina Danskog | SWE | 1:39:23.596200 | +31:24.188300 | 34.3p | |||
19 | Ebba Rosendal | SWE | 1:39:24.596300 | +31:25.188400 | 34.3p | |||
20 | Kajsa Westman | SWE | 1:42:57.617600 | +34:58.209700 | 33.1p | |||
21 | Ester Roos Engstrand | IK Studenterna | 1:44:25.626400 | +36:26.218500 | 32.7p | |||
22 | Thea Forsgren | Vårby IK | 1:52:07.672600 | +44:08.264700 | 30.4p | |||
23 | Kristina Perbo | Vårby IK | 1:55:25.692400 | +47:26.284500 | 29.6p | |||
- | Eloise Jörgensen | SWE | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 54:21.326000 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:03:23.380200 | +9:02.54100 | 53.8p | |||
3 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 1:04:01.384000 | +9:40.57900 | 53.3p | |||
4 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 1:06:44.400300 | +12:23.74200 | 51.1p | |||
5 | Peter Bäcklund | Ttgu IF | 1:09:15.415400 | +14:54.89300 | 49.3p | |||
6 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 1:09:26.416500 | +15:05.90400 | 49.1p | |||
7 | Oscar Gustafsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:10:07.420600 | +15:46.94500 | 48.6p | |||
8 | Jesper Larsson | No Club | 1:10:28.422700 | +16:07.96600 | 48.4p | |||
9 | Joakim Sköldfelt | Åsele IK | 1:12:39.435800 | +18:18.109700 | 47.0p | |||
10 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 1:12:40.435900 | +18:19.109800 | 46.9p | |||
11 | Torbjörn Larsson | Axa SC | 1:15:04.450300 | +20:43.124200 | 45.4p | |||
12 | Oscar Brolin Van Guelpen | Röbäcks SK | 1:16:53.461200 | +22:32.135100 | 44.4p | |||
13 | Ludwig Grundström | Vårby IK | 1:19:14.475300 | +24:53.149200 | 43.1p | |||
14 | Henrik Einarsen | SWE | 1:26:31.519000 | +32:10.192900 | 39.4p | |||
15 | Johan Larsson | SWE | 1:30:02.540100 | +35:41.214000 | 37.9p | |||
16 | Dario Conca | SWE | 1:39:24.596300 | +45:03.270200 | 34.3p | |||
17 | Krysztof Kulczycki | No Club | 1:49:15.655400 | +54:54.329300 | 31.2p | |||
18 | Simon Engstrand | IK Studenterna | 2:05:58.755700 | +1:11:37.429600 | 27.1p | |||
- | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |