40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:13:01.798000 | 74.2p | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:14:00.803900 | +59.5800 | 73.6p |
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:23:29.860800 | +10:28.62700 | 68.3p |
4 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 2:40:39.963800 | +27:38.165700 | 60.5p |
- | Tova Andersson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 3:36:51.1301000 | 43.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersunds SK | 3:09:30.1136900 | 50.7p | |
2 | Karin Estensson | Vallbo SK | 3:16:35.1179400 | +7:05.42400 | 48.7p |
3 | Sara Ring | Östersunds SK | 3:23:37.1221600 | +14:07.84600 | 47.0p |
4 | Martha Semrén Stein | Ås IF | 3:24:21.1226000 | +14:51.89000 | 46.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:53.695200 | 86.4p | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:55:55.695400 | +2.100 | 86.4p |
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 2:00:55.725400 | +5:02.30100 | 82.4p |
4 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:01:02.726100 | +5:09.30800 | 82.3p |
5 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:03:29.740800 | +7:36.45500 | 80.5p |
6 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:04:10.744900 | +8:17.49600 | 80.0p |
7 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 2:08:20.769900 | +12:27.74600 | 77.2p |
8 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:08:27.770600 | +12:34.75300 | 77.1p |
9 | Olof Garnegård | Elmhults SC | 2:15:08.810700 | +19:15.115400 | 72.9p |
10 | Fredrik Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:15:10.810900 | +19:17.115600 | 72.9p |
11 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 2:17:16.823500 | +21:23.128200 | 71.7p |
12 | Sebastian Becker | Östersunds SK | 2:19:16.835500 | +23:23.140200 | 70.6p |
13 | Melker Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 2:23:57.863600 | +28:04.168300 | 68.1p |
14 | Isak Hellgren | Åsele IK | 3:22:10.1212900 | +1:26:17.517600 | 47.3p |
- | Andreas Håkansson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:07:40.765900 | 77.6p | |
2 | Mattias Aspholm | Frösö IF | 2:16:34.819300 | +8:54.53300 | 72.1p |
3 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:16:56.821500 | +9:16.55500 | 71.9p |
4 | Göran Löfvenring | Föllinge IK | 2:41:31.969000 | +33:51.203000 | 60.1p |
5 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 3:05:14.1111300 | +57:34.345300 | 51.9p |
6 | Bengt Larsson | Rödön SK | 3:28:58.1253700 | +1:21:18.487700 | 45.7p |
7 | Daniel Tettli | Storhögens IF | 4:43:06.1698500 | +2:35:26.932500 | 33.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 2:08:19.769800 | 77.2p | |
2 | Rolf Kempe | Timrå SOK | 2:12:45.796400 | +4:26.26500 | 74.4p |
3 | Mikael Andersson | Ås IF | 2:19:52.839100 | +11:33.69200 | 70.3p |
4 | Janek Truu | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:20:05.840400 | +11:46.70500 | 70.1p |
5 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:35:35.933400 | +27:16.163500 | 62.6p |
6 | Volker Mohren | Germany | 2:48:29.1010800 | +40:10.240900 | 57.5p |
7 | Magnus Eriksson | Myssjö | 3:40:49.1324800 | +1:32:30.554900 | 43.1p |
8 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IF | 4:09:55.1499400 | +2:01:36.729500 | 37.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:31:28.908700 | 64.4p | |
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:31:45.910400 | +17.1600 | 64.3p |
3 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:34:14.925300 | +2:46.16500 | 63.2p |
4 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:39:46.958500 | +8:18.49700 | 60.8p |
5 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:40:14.961300 | +8:46.52500 | 60.6p |
6 | Stefan Bohn | Delsbo IF | 2:55:53.1055200 | +24:25.146400 | 54.9p |
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Löfgren | Hotings IF | 2:04:38.747700 | 34.6p | |
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 58:36.351500 | 73.6p | |
2 | Olle Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 1:02:55.377400 | +4:19.25800 | 68.5p |
3 | Lennart Hamberg | Frösö IF | 1:07:25.404400 | +8:49.52800 | 64.0p |
4 | Kjell Jonsson | Aspås IF | 1:16:40.459900 | +18:04.108300 | 56.2p |
5 | Christer Eriksson | Tåsjö IF | 1:17:17.463600 | +18:41.112000 | 55.8p |
6 | Anders Eriksson | Tåsjö IF | 1:22:53.497200 | +24:17.145600 | 52.0p |
7 | Viggo Eriksson | Tåsjö IF | 1:27:32.525100 | +28:56.173500 | 49.3p |
8 | Gustav Boberg | Hotings IF | 1:33:48.562700 | +35:12.211100 | 46.0p |