10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | Åsarna IK | 29:16.175570 | | 87.2p |
2 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 29:45.178480 | +29.2810 | 85.8p |
3 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 30:42.184130 | +1:25.8460 | 83.1p |
4 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 31:23.188220 | +2:06.12550 | 81.3p |
5 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 31:34.189350 | +2:17.13680 | 80.8p |
6 | Stefan Sunnerberg | Brudpiga RK | 32:30.194920 | +3:13.19250 | 78.5p |
7 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 32:50.196930 | +3:33.21260 | 77.7p |
8 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 33:37.201690 | +4:21.26020 | 75.9p |
9 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 34:00.203910 | +4:43.28240 | 75.1p |
10 | Erik Bryne | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:14.205340 | +4:57.29670 | 74.6p |
11 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 34:39.207810 | +5:22.32140 | 73.7p |
12 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 34:40.207990 | +5:24.32320 | 73.6p |
13 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 35:06.210540 | +5:49.34870 | 72.7p |
14 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 35:34.213350 | +6:17.37680 | 71.8p |
15 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 35:37.213690 | +6:21.38020 | 71.6p |
16 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 36:02.216140 | +6:45.40470 | 70.8p |
17 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 36:02.216150 | +6:45.40480 | 70.8p |
18 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 36:17.217670 | +7:00.42000 | 70.3p |
19 | Gabriel Fernsten | Karlslunds IF SF | 36:51.221090 | +7:35.45420 | 69.2p |
20 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 38:04.228320 | +8:47.52650 | 67.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 26:54.161300 | | 71.8p |
2 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 28:47.172640 | +1:53.11240 | 67.0p |
3 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 28:50.172990 | +1:56.11590 | 66.9p |
4 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:35.177460 | +2:41.16060 | 65.2p |
5 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 30:05.180400 | +3:11.19000 | 64.2p |
6 | Hanna Östberg | Falu IK | 30:19.181830 | +3:25.20430 | 63.7p |
7 | Maja Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 30:28.182790 | +3:34.21390 | 63.3p |
8 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 31:01.186000 | +4:07.24600 | 62.2p |
9 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 32:17.193610 | +5:23.32210 | 59.8p |
10 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 34:01.204010 | +7:07.42610 | 56.7p |
11 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 34:39.207860 | +7:45.46460 | 55.7p |
12 | Tyra Hedin | Mälarö SOK | 34:55.209470 | +8:01.48070 | 55.3p |
13 | Selma Resare | Ulriksbergs IK | 35:10.210910 | +8:16.49510 | 54.9p |
14 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 36:41.220000 | +9:47.58600 | 52.6p |
- | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 17:33.105260 | | |
2 | Linnéa Rytter | IFK Mora SK | 18:59.113850 | +1:25.8490 | |
3 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 19:10.114960 | +1:37.9600 | |
4 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 19:20.115960 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 19:42.118150 | +2:08.12790 | |
6 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:47.118670 | +2:14.13310 | |
7 | Sandra Franz | Falu IK | 19:50.118900 | +2:16.13540 | |
8 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 19:51.119010 | +2:17.13650 | |
9 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 19:55.119460 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 19:56.119560 | +2:23.14200 | |
11 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 20:04.120370 | +2:31.15010 | |
12 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 20:13.121210 | +2:39.15850 | |
13 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 20:13.121250 | +2:39.15890 | |
14 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:20.121910 | +2:46.16550 | |
15 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 20:24.122300 | +2:50.16940 | |
16 | Vera Jeppsson | Högbo GIF | 20:31.123010 | +2:57.17650 | |
17 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:35.123490 | +3:02.18130 | |
18 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 20:39.123840 | +3:05.18480 | |
19 | Elsa Reuter | Åmåls OK | 20:40.123920 | +3:06.18560 | |
20 | Molly Boman | Mälarö SOK | 20:42.124120 | +3:08.18760 | |
21 | Ida Björnmyr | Kungsgårdens SK | 21:09.126890 | +3:36.21530 | |
22 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 21:18.127790 | +3:45.22430 | |
23 | Vendela Olsson | Åmåls OK | 21:52.131160 | +4:19.25800 | |
24 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 21:56.131500 | +4:22.26140 | |
25 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 22:10.132960 | +4:37.27600 | |
26 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 22:16.133560 | +4:43.28200 | |
27 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 22:30.134990 | +4:57.29630 | |
28 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:56.137520 | +5:22.32160 | |
29 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 24:03.144240 | +6:29.38880 | |
30 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 24:04.144310 | +6:30.38950 | |
31 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 24:18.145790 | +6:45.40430 | |
32 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:40.147950 | +7:06.42590 | |
33 | Alice Morelius | IFK Hedemora SK | 26:17.157610 | +8:43.52250 | |
34 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | 28:27.170690 | +10:54.65330 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:05.108470 | | |
2 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 18:20.109990 | +15.1420 | |
3 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:33.111270 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 18:42.112130 | +36.3560 | |
5 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:46.112560 | +40.3990 | |
6 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 19:05.114450 | +59.5880 | |
7 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 19:14.115390 | +1:09.6820 | |
8 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 19:15.115460 | +1:09.6890 | |
9 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 19:18.115710 | +1:12.7140 | |
10 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:30.116900 | +1:24.8330 | |
11 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 19:32.117170 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:51.119050 | +1:45.10480 | |
13 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 19:52.119100 | +1:46.10530 | |
14 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 19:57.119620 | +1:51.11050 | |
15 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 20:08.120710 | +2:02.12140 | |
16 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 20:46.124560 | +2:40.15990 | |
17 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 21:34.129350 | +3:28.20780 | |
18 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 21:44.130310 | +3:38.21740 | |
19 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 22:53.137280 | +4:48.28710 | |
20 | Emma Lindgren | Kimstad GOIF | 24:08.144750 | +6:02.36180 | |
21 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 24:11.145030 | +6:05.36460 | |
22 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 24:49.148820 | +6:43.40250 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 15:34.93360 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:48.94750 | +13.1290 | |
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:17.97660 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 16:38.99760 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:04.102310 | +1:29.8850 | |
6 | Gustaf Persson | Åmåls OK | 17:24.104340 | +1:49.10880 | |
7 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 17:41.106030 | +2:06.12570 | |
8 | Filip Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 18:05.108440 | +2:30.14980 | |
9 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 18:16.109570 | +2:42.16110 | |
10 | Ludvig Burenius | Sundbybergs IK | 18:22.110100 | +2:47.16640 | |
11 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 18:24.110340 | +2:49.16880 | |
12 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 18:32.111140 | +2:57.17680 | |
13 | Gustav Karonen | Storvreta IK | 18:32.111150 | +2:57.17690 | |
14 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 18:38.111720 | +3:03.18260 | |
15 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 18:38.111740 | +3:03.18280 | |
16 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:39.111850 | +3:04.18390 | |
17 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 18:41.112050 | +3:06.18590 | |
18 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:42.112110 | +3:07.18650 | |
19 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 18:43.112270 | +3:09.18810 | |
20 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 18:55.113420 | +3:20.19960 | |
21 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 18:56.113550 | +3:21.20090 | |
22 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 19:00.113960 | +3:25.20500 | |
23 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 19:17.115690 | +3:43.22230 | |
24 | Carl Bärwolf | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:18.115780 | +3:44.22320 | |
25 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 19:18.115790 | +3:44.22330 | |
26 | Albin Persson | Rehns BK | 19:21.116000 | +3:46.22540 | |
27 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 19:28.116770 | +3:54.23310 | |
28 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 19:34.117380 | +4:00.23920 | |
29 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 19:35.117440 | +4:00.23980 | |
30 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 19:51.119040 | +4:16.25580 | |
31 | Maciek Knap | Mälarö SOK | 19:57.119670 | +4:23.26210 | |
32 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 20:10.120940 | +4:35.27480 | |
33 | Alfred Conradson | Orsa SK | 21:15.127400 | +5:40.33940 | |
34 | Otto Råd | Sunne SLF | 21:58.131750 | +6:23.38290 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:53.89290 | | |
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 15:48.94720 | +54.5330 | |
3 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 15:54.95340 | +1:00.5950 | |
4 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 16:09.96810 | +1:15.7420 | |
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 16:10.96930 | +1:16.7540 | |
6 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:25.98420 | +1:31.9030 | |
7 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:45.100460 | +1:51.11070 | |
8 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:56.11510 | |
9 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 16:51.101070 | +1:57.11680 | |
10 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 16:56.101540 | +2:02.12150 | |
11 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 17:00.101920 | +2:06.12530 | |
12 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 17:02.102190 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Kalle Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:03.102250 | +2:09.12860 | |
14 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 17:04.102320 | +2:10.12930 | |
15 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 17:08.102760 | +2:14.13370 | |
16 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 17:11.103060 | +2:17.13670 | |
17 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:11.103090 | +2:18.13700 | |
18 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 17:12.103130 | +2:18.13740 | |
19 | Joel Nilsson | SK Bore | 17:16.103560 | +2:22.14170 | |
20 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 17:17.103670 | +2:23.14280 | |
21 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 17:23.104250 | +2:29.14860 | |
22 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 17:25.104420 | +2:31.15030 | |
23 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:29.104820 | +2:35.15430 | |
24 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 17:39.105830 | +2:45.16440 | |
25 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 17:55.107420 | +3:01.18030 | |
26 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 18:00.107950 | +3:06.18560 | |
27 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:00.107980 | +3:06.18590 | |
28 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 18:12.109120 | +3:18.19730 | |
29 | Walter Söderqvist | Falu IK | 18:29.110800 | +3:35.21410 | |
30 | Melker Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 18:51.113060 | +3:57.23670 | |
31 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 18:58.113700 | +4:04.24310 | |
32 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 19:19.115870 | +4:25.26480 | |
33 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 19:28.116770 | +4:34.27380 | |
34 | Alfred Laggren | Magnor Ul | 20:01.120030 | +5:07.30640 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 11:07.66690 | | |
2 | Alma Thelaus | Täby IS SK | 12:01.72090 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:04.72310 | +56.5520 | |
4 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 12:24.74370 | +1:16.7580 | |
5 | My Simas | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:48.76770 | +1:40.9980 | |
6 | Anna Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 12:49.76830 | +1:41.10040 | |
7 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 13:09.78860 | +2:01.12070 | |
8 | Hilda Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:10.78990 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Irma Ros | Grava SK | 13:12.79160 | +2:04.12370 | |
10 | Hilma Kabo | IFK Mora SK | 13:14.79360 | +2:06.12570 | |
11 | Meja Kjöraas | Bålsta SK | 13:20.79970 | +2:12.13180 | |
12 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | 13:24.80310 | +2:16.13520 | |
13 | Lisa Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 13:31.81090 | +2:24.14300 | |
14 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 13:50.82940 | +2:42.16150 | |
15 | Ida Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:00.83900 | +2:52.17110 | |
16 | Klara Bergström | Sätra IF | 14:03.84270 | +2:55.17480 | |
17 | Greta Limby | Orsa SK | 14:06.84570 | +2:58.17780 | |
18 | Elsa Viberg | Månkarbo IF | 14:09.84820 | +3:01.18030 | |
19 | Astrid Nilsson | Grava SK | 14:12.85170 | +3:04.18380 | |
20 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 14:24.86390 | +3:17.19600 | |
21 | Signe Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 14:41.88000 | +3:33.21210 | |
22 | Selma Elgh | Hägersta GF | 14:51.89080 | +3:43.22290 | |
23 | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:09.90830 | +4:01.24040 | |
24 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:15.91470 | +4:07.24680 | |
25 | Lovis Bolling | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:27.92610 | +4:19.25820 | |
26 | Agnes Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 15:52.95140 | +4:44.28350 | |
27 | Siv Collin | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:31.99090 | +5:24.32300 | |
28 | Elsa AY | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:34.99340 | +5:26.32550 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:25.62440 | | |
2 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 10:36.63520 | +10.980 | |
3 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:39.63820 | +13.1280 | |
4 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 10:39.63830 | +13.1290 | |
5 | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 11:12.67100 | +46.4560 | |
6 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 11:22.68190 | +57.5650 | |
7 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 11:23.68280 | +58.5740 | |
8 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:37.69650 | +1:12.7110 | |
9 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:52.71160 | +1:27.8620 | |
10 | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:53.71270 | +1:28.8730 | |
11 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 11:57.71630 | +1:31.9090 | |
12 | Vendela Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:35.9460 | |
13 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 12:06.72560 | +1:41.10020 | |
14 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73220 | +1:47.10680 | |
15 | Emma Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 12:27.74610 | +2:01.12070 | |
16 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 12:32.75130 | +2:06.12590 | |
17 | Stina Wiklund | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:46.76500 | +2:20.13960 | |
18 | Alva Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 12:46.76590 | +2:21.14050 | |
19 | Tyra Dahlgren | Malungs IF | 12:55.77490 | +2:30.14950 | |
20 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 13:02.78150 | +2:37.15610 | |
21 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 13:11.79000 | +2:45.16460 | |
22 | Alice Zetterquist | Dala-Järna IK | 13:16.79500 | +2:50.16960 | |
23 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 13:23.80210 | +2:57.17670 | |
24 | Ruth Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:31.81040 | +3:06.18500 | |
25 | Liv Runeborg | IFK Mora SK | 13:56.83530 | +3:30.20990 | |
26 | Jenny Alp | Häverödals SK | 14:10.84900 | +3:44.22360 | |
27 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 14:28.86710 | +4:02.24170 | |
28 | Sofia Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:28.86720 | +4:02.24180 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 9:08.54750 | | |
2 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 9:34.57370 | +26.2520 | |
3 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 9:54.59320 | +45.4470 | |
4 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 10:02.60100 | +53.5250 | |
5 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:07.60600 | +58.5750 | |
6 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 10:29.62820 | +1:20.7970 | |
7 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 10:29.62830 | +1:20.7980 | |
8 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 10:29.62840 | +1:20.7990 | |
9 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:40.63950 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 10:41.64020 | +1:32.9170 | |
11 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 10:51.65020 | +1:42.10170 | |
12 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 10:58.65730 | +1:49.10880 | |
13 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 11:05.66480 | +1:57.11630 | |
14 | Matilda Bergström | Sätra IF | 11:07.66640 | +1:58.11790 | |
15 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 11:14.67330 | +2:05.12480 | |
16 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:14.67340 | +2:05.12490 | |
17 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:30.68950 | +2:22.14100 | |
18 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:33.69280 | +2:25.14430 | |
19 | Astrid Danils | Norrbärke SK | 11:39.69810 | +2:30.14960 | |
20 | Elin Reuter | Åmåls OK | 11:43.70240 | +2:34.15390 | |
21 | Alma Värn | Norrbärke SK | 11:45.70490 | +2:37.15640 | |
22 | Tyra Wallén | Sätra IF | 12:09.72860 | +3:01.18010 | |
23 | Linnea Persson | Falu IK | 12:16.73570 | +3:08.18720 | |
24 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:31.75070 | +3:23.20220 | |
25 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 12:50.76990 | +3:42.22140 | |
26 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 12:51.77070 | +3:43.22220 | |
27 | Alice Hellström | Falu IK | 13:38.81700 | +4:29.26850 | |
28 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 13:45.82460 | +4:37.27610 | |
29 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 14:47.88670 | +5:39.33820 | |
30 | Moa Andersson | Filipstads SF | 14:54.89320 | +5:45.34470 | |
- | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:02.54140 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 9:03.54280 | +1.40 | |
3 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:09.54880 | +7.640 | |
4 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:18.55750 | +16.1510 | |
5 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 9:30.56920 | +27.2680 | |
6 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:36.57590 | +34.3350 | |
7 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:37.57620 | +34.3380 | |
8 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:42.58140 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 9:44.58310 | +41.4070 | |
10 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 9:47.58660 | +45.4420 | |
11 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:49.58840 | +47.4600 | |
12 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:52.59170 | +50.4930 | |
13 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 9:56.59510 | +53.5270 | |
14 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:59.59810 | +56.5570 | |
15 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 10:11.61070 | +1:09.6830 | |
16 | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 10:13.61240 | +1:11.7000 | |
17 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:21.8060 | |
18 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:26.62550 | +1:24.8310 | |
19 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 10:26.62580 | +1:24.8340 | |
20 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:33.63250 | +1:31.9010 | |
21 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 10:38.63780 | +1:36.9540 | |
22 | Moa Kjöraas | Bålsta SK | 10:57.65690 | +1:55.11450 | |
23 | Cajsa Persson | Häverödals SK | 11:12.67130 | +2:09.12890 | |
24 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:13.13260 | |
25 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 11:24.68370 | +2:22.14130 | |
26 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:29.68830 | +2:26.14590 | |
27 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 11:30.68960 | +2:28.14720 | |
28 | Elvira Buud | IFK Mora SK | 11:39.69810 | +2:36.15570 | |
29 | Julia Jennische Péclard | Falu IK | 11:39.69830 | +2:36.15590 | |
30 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 11:51.71050 | +2:49.16810 | |
31 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 12:06.72580 | +3:04.18340 | |
32 | Felicia Ottosson | SK Bore | 12:17.73670 | +3:15.19430 | |
33 | Amanda Frykström | Sälens IF | 12:22.74110 | +3:19.19870 | |
34 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 12:48.76780 | +3:46.22540 | |
35 | Greta Enström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:07.84630 | +5:04.30390 | |
36 | Ellen Renberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:49.94860 | +6:47.40620 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | 10:38.63780 | | |
2 | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 10:41.64010 | +2.130 | |
3 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 10:47.64690 | +9.810 | |
4 | Harald Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:51.65010 | +12.1130 | |
5 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 10:57.65600 | +18.1720 | |
6 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:58.65700 | +19.1820 | |
7 | Alfred Granath | Gagnefs IF | 11:00.65940 | +21.2060 | |
8 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 11:14.67380 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 11:17.67680 | +39.3800 | |
10 | David Anderfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:33.69230 | +54.5350 | |
11 | Erik Våtz | Sya SK | 11:59.71880 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Leon Martinsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:08.72700 | +1:29.8820 | |
13 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 12:12.73150 | +1:33.9270 | |
14 | Oskar Liljeros | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:26.74580 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | Vide Zetterberg Viklund | Sälens IF | 12:40.75950 | +2:01.12070 | |
16 | Axel Davidson | Rehns BK | 12:48.76740 | +2:09.12860 | |
17 | Elias Gudmunds | Lima IF | 12:53.77230 | +2:14.13350 | |
18 | Isak Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:20.13920 | |
19 | Axel Malmström | SK Bore | 12:59.77830 | +2:20.13950 | |
20 | Samuel Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 13:12.79150 | +2:33.15270 | |
21 | Theo Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:26.80510 | +2:47.16630 | |
22 | Harry Brodén | Östervåla IF | 13:59.83890 | +3:21.20010 | |
23 | Hugo Persson | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:05.84420 | +3:26.20540 | |
24 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 19:16.115530 | +8:37.51650 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:38.57760 | | |
2 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 9:47.58600 | +8.740 | |
3 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:48.58780 | +10.920 | |
4 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:57.59650 | +18.1790 | |
5 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 10:32.63150 | +53.5290 | |
6 | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:41.64090 | +1:03.6230 | |
7 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 10:45.64440 | +1:06.6580 | |
8 | Nils Blomberg | Lidköpings VSK | 11:28.68780 | +1:50.10920 | |
9 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 12:00.71910 | +2:21.14050 | |
10 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 12:01.72000 | +2:22.14140 | |
11 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 12:01.72050 | +2:22.14190 | |
12 | Ricky Hansson | Sätra IF | 12:01.72080 | +2:23.14220 | |
13 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 12:03.72260 | +2:25.14400 | |
14 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:04.72330 | +2:25.14470 | |
14 | Melker Uppvall | SK Bore | 12:04.72330 | +2:25.14470 | |
16 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 12:09.72850 | +2:30.14990 | |
17 | Axel Lindahl | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:38.75790 | +3:00.17930 | |
18 | Alvar Videtind | IFK Mora SK | 12:49.76810 | +3:10.18950 | |
19 | Oscar Rygran | Mälarö SOK | 13:08.78750 | +3:29.20890 | |
20 | Wilmer Kihlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 13:18.79770 | +3:40.21910 | |
21 | Philip Nyholm | Rehns BK | 13:29.80860 | +3:51.23000 | |
22 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:47.82670 | +4:09.24810 | |
23 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:47.82670 | +4:09.24810 | |
24 | Vilgot Hoback | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:11.85000 | +4:32.27140 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:03.54290 | | |
2 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 9:31.57090 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 9:35.57490 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:38.57730 | +34.3340 | |
5 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 9:49.58800 | +45.4410 | |
6 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 9:56.59510 | +52.5120 | |
7 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:59.59890 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:06.60510 | +1:02.6120 | |
9 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 10:07.60690 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:09.60830 | +1:05.6440 | |
11 | Axel Stolt | SK Leksand | 10:14.61390 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 10:15.61440 | +1:11.7050 | |
13 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 10:17.61630 | +1:13.7240 | |
14 | Thor Conradson | Orsa SK | 10:19.61880 | +1:15.7490 | |
15 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 10:23.62240 | +1:19.7850 | |
16 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 10:30.62930 | +1:26.8540 | |
17 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 10:50.64950 | +1:46.10560 | |
18 | Elias Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 10:52.65160 | +1:48.10770 | |
19 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 11:06.66570 | +2:02.12180 | |
20 | Elton Martinsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:18.67720 | +2:14.13330 | |
21 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 11:22.68130 | +2:18.13740 | |
22 | Otto Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:24.68320 | +2:20.13930 | |
23 | Pelle Bärwolf | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:30.68990 | +2:27.14600 | |
24 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 11:38.69760 | +2:34.15370 | |
25 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 11:54.71310 | +2:50.16920 | |
26 | Victor Norling | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:20.73970 | +3:16.19580 | |
27 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:23.74220 | +3:19.19830 | |
28 | Elias Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:31.75060 | +3:27.20670 | |
29 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 12:33.75210 | +3:29.20820 | |
30 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 12:58.77720 | +3:54.23330 | |
31 | Noah Ljungkvist | IK Stern | 13:06.78530 | +4:02.24140 | |
32 | Emil Alm | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 13:37.81660 | +4:33.27270 | |
33 | Sixten Buud | IFK Mora SK | 15:16.91530 | +6:12.37140 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:07.48690 | | |
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:11.49020 | +3.230 | |
3 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 8:15.49490 | +8.700 | |
4 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 8:18.49720 | +10.930 | |
5 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:36.51570 | +28.2780 | |
6 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52510 | +38.3720 | |
7 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 8:46.52540 | +38.3750 | |
8 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 8:50.52980 | +42.4190 | |
9 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 8:52.53160 | +44.4370 | |
10 | William Derke | Sya SK | 8:55.53450 | +47.4660 | |
11 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 9:02.54100 | +54.5310 | |
12 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:08.6710 | |
13 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 9:20.55940 | +1:12.7150 | |
14 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:23.56210 | +1:15.7420 | |
15 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 9:25.56430 | +1:17.7640 | |
16 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:30.56900 | +1:22.8110 | |
17 | Vidar Olsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:22.8110 | |
18 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:32.57100 | +1:24.8310 | |
19 | Malte Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 9:34.57340 | +1:26.8550 | |
20 | Vilgot Elofsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:38.57720 | +1:30.8930 | |
21 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 9:42.58170 | +1:34.9380 | |
22 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:49.10810 | |
23 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 10:03.60280 | +1:55.11490 | |
24 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:09.60850 | +2:01.12060 | |
25 | Melker Zetterström | Orsa SK | 10:23.62270 | +2:15.13480 | |
26 | Hugo Lundgren | Tunafors SK | 10:30.62940 | +2:22.14150 | |
27 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 10:34.63390 | +2:27.14600 | |
28 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:42.64180 | +2:34.15390 | |
29 | River Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:42.64190 | +2:35.15400 | |
30 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:55.65440 | +2:47.16650 | |
31 | Otis Ziesnitz | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:20.67930 | +3:12.19140 | |
32 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 11:30.68930 | +3:22.20140 | |
33 | Arvid Zetterström | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:35.69490 | +3:28.20700 | |
34 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 11:48.70750 | +3:40.21960 | |
35 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 11:48.70790 | +3:41.22000 | |
36 | Adrian Sanches | Järfälla SK | 12:45.76410 | +4:37.27620 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 7:15.43470 | | |
2 | Bella Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:49.46800 | +33.3230 | |
3 | Stella Bolling | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:09.6830 | |
4 | Greta Malmström | SK Bore | 8:28.50730 | +1:12.7160 | |
5 | Linn Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:40.51980 | +1:25.8410 | |
6 | Selma Granath | Gagnefs IF | 8:52.53170 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Agnes Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 8:53.53230 | +1:37.9660 | |
8 | Ida Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:54.53310 | +1:38.9740 | |
9 | Maja Davidsson | Rehns BK | 8:58.53770 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Signe Liss Sars | IFK Mora SK | 9:13.55210 | +1:57.11640 | |
11 | Kajsa Lindström | Garphyttans IF | 9:15.55430 | +1:59.11860 | |
12 | Ebba Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 9:22.56100 | +2:06.12530 | |
13 | Vilma Lundevall | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:30.56910 | +2:14.13340 | |
14 | Liv Videtind | IFK Mora SK | 10:05.60480 | +2:50.16910 | |
15 | Doris Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:14.61380 | +2:59.17810 | |
16 | Livia Martinsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:27.62650 | +3:11.19080 | |
17 | Astrea Sanchez | Järfälla SK | 10:41.64040 | +3:25.20470 | |
18 | Linnea Petersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:13.67220 | +3:57.23650 | |
19 | Ida Norling | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:07.72660 | +4:51.29090 | |
20 | Evelina Stolt | IFK Mora SK | 12:26.74500 | +5:10.30930 | |
21 | Majken Höök | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:45.76430 | +5:29.32860 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42570 | | |
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:09.42870 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:11.43080 | +5.410 | |
4 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:19.43880 | +13.1210 | |
5 | Alma Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:32.45170 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 7:41.46010 | +34.3340 | |
7 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:44.46310 | +37.3640 | |
8 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:45.46460 | +38.3790 | |
9 | Lydia Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:53.47230 | +46.4560 | |
10 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:57.47650 | +50.4980 | |
11 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 8:03.48210 | +56.5540 | |
12 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:17.7630 | |
13 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:24.50390 | +1:18.7720 | |
14 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 8:42.52170 | +1:36.9500 | |
15 | Olivia Garbergs | IFK Mora SK | 8:54.53370 | +1:48.10700 | |
16 | Elly Hansson | Sätra IF | 9:31.57000 | +2:24.14330 | |
17 | Stina Alp | Häverödals SK | 9:33.57290 | +2:27.14620 | |
18 | Elsa Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 9:58.59730 | +2:51.17060 | |
19 | Mila Järn | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:52.83180 | +6:46.40510 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Karlstam | Finnskoga IF | 7:01.42010 | | |
2 | Mille Boman | Häverödals SK | 7:20.43940 | +19.1830 | |
3 | Tage Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 7:27.44620 | +26.2510 | |
4 | August Kihlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 7:30.44920 | +29.2810 | |
5 | Charlie Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:30.44960 | +29.2850 | |
6 | Sixten Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:01.48060 | +1:00.5950 | |
7 | Edvin Simas | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:40.9990 | |
8 | Isak Lindahl | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:14.55390 | +2:13.13280 | |
9 | Filip Gudmunds | Lima IF | 9:18.55760 | +2:17.13650 | |
10 | Erik Kolmskog | Falu IK | 9:25.56490 | +2:24.14380 | |
11 | Leonard Hörnell Öhlund | Säterbygdens OK | 9:43.58280 | +2:42.16170 | |
12 | August Krumlinde | IFK Mora SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:48.22790 | |
13 | Alfred Lindman Izindre | Filipstads SF | 11:13.67240 | +4:12.25130 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:34.39310 | | |
2 | Olle Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 6:55.41400 | +20.1990 | |
3 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:58.41780 | +24.2370 | |
4 | Melker Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 7:21.44070 | +47.4660 | |
5 | Eliah Wiklund | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:29.44890 | +55.5480 | |
6 | Melker Persson | Rehns BK | 7:58.47760 | +1:24.8350 | |
7 | William Nyholm | Rehns BK | 8:15.49410 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Harry Röös | Vassunda IF | 8:25.50470 | +1:51.11060 | |
9 | Viktor Enström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:28.50720 | +1:54.11310 | |
10 | Niclas Rygran | Mälarö SOK | 8:49.52860 | +2:15.13450 | |
11 | Tore Palo | Grava SK | 9:17.55610 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Alexis Tittussen Ode | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:15.67430 | +4:41.28020 | |
13 | Noel Linnros | Lima IF | 12:47.76650 | +6:13.37240 | |