30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 1:36:10.576900 | 58.8p | |
2 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:46:20.637900 | +10:10.60900 | 53.2p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:15:17.451600 | 75.1p | |
2 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:15:17.451600 | 75.1p | |
3 | Niklas Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 1:22:29.494800 | +7:12.43100 | 68.5p |
4 | Jonas Porshult | OK Orion | 1:22:32.495100 | +7:15.43400 | 68.5p |
5 | Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik | Karlskrona SOK | 1:22:33.495200 | +7:16.43500 | 68.5p |
6 | Patrik Bäckström | Nybro Ski | 1:22:34.495300 | +7:17.43600 | 68.5p |
7 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 1:25:00.509900 | +9:43.58200 | 66.5p |
8 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 1:25:17.511600 | +10:00.59900 | 66.3p |
9 | Lars Noresten | Karlskrona SOK | 1:26:59.521800 | +11:42.70100 | 65.0p |
10 | Stefan Ulmeståhl | Ronneby OK | 1:40:39.603800 | +25:22.152100 | 56.2p |
- | Andreas Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Almqvist | Urshults IF | 1:31:01.546000 | 62.1p | |
2 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 1:34:17.565600 | +3:16.19500 | 59.9p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 37:31.225000 | 42.3p | |
2 | Elin Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 38:33.231200 | +1:02.6100 | 41.2p |
- | Hanna Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 26:08.156700 | ||
2 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 28:43.172200 | +2:35.15400 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingrid Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 23:30.140900 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olle Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 25:44.154300 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Karlsson | ASK Växjö | 17:01.102000 | ||
2 | Selma Nihlén | Ronneby OK | 18:50.112900 | +1:49.10800 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 12:04.72300 | ||
2 | Lovisa Thyrvin | Karlskrona SOK | 14:15.85400 | +2:11.13000 | |
3 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 15:04.90300 | +3:00.17900 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Vincent Skottén | Karlskrona SOK | 12:46.76500 | ||
2 | Alfred Karlsson | ASK Växjö | 14:44.88300 | +1:58.11700 | |
3 | Edvin Hedman | Karlskrona SOK | 18:08.108700 | +5:22.32100 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Backåberg | ASK Växjö | 12:20.73900 | ||
2 | Arvid Karlsson | ASK Växjö | 15:03.90200 | +2:43.16200 | |
3 | Edward Beijar | Karlskrona SOK | 17:02.102100 | +4:42.28100 | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jerzy Krol | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:22:37.495600 | 68.4p | |
2 | Olof Blivik | Karlskrona | 1:36:11.577000 | +13:34.81300 | 58.8p |
3 | Christer Ny | Ronneby OK | 1:41:06.606500 | +18:29.110800 | 55.9p |
4 | Freddy Stark | Ronneby OK | 1:43:43.622200 | +21:06.126500 | 54.5p |
5 | Rolle Mårtensson | Södra IF | 1:43:54.623300 | +21:17.127600 | 54.4p |
6 | Robbert Prinselaar | Karlskrona | 1:56:50.700900 | +34:13.205200 | 48.4p |
- | Johan Eriksson | Karlskrona SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Karlsson | ASK Växjö | 33:25.200400 | ||
2 | Kerry Olsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 51:04.306300 | +17:39.105800 | |
3 | Fredrik Bergstedt | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 51:05.306400 | +17:40.105900 | |
4 | Johanna Spånér | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 51:05.306400 | +17:40.105900 |