90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 4:08:41.1492000 | 69.2p | |
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Team Ramudden | 4:21:24.1568300 | 64.9p | |
3 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 4:50:44.1744300 | 56.7p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 3:45:29.1352800 | 78.8p | |
2 | Silje Øyre Slind | Team Aker Daehlie | 3:49:26.1376500 | 77.0p | |
3 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 3:56:14.1417300 | 74.1p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Camilla Johansson | Norbergs OK | 4:28:18.1609700 | 62.7p | |
2 | Therése Nordlund Arnlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:57:15.1783400 | 55.1p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 4:28:28.1610700 | 62.7p | |
2 | Emma Westergren | Lycksele IF | 6:49:40.2457900 | 37.5p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jill Nordby | Finnskogarnas SK | 4:28:17.1609600 | 62.7p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Larsson | Björnstorps IF | 6:54:54.2489300 | 36.9p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anne Arén | Stockholms RK | 5:27:36.1965500 | 48.9p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bruno Dettmann | Orsa SK | 3:32:06.1272500 | 85.7p | |
2 | Seth Gustafsson | Offerdals SK | 3:43:52.1343100 | 79.6p | |
3 | Kasper Olsen | SK Bore | 3:53:17.1399600 | 75.3p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Stakston | Team Aker Daehlie | 3:19:34.1197300 | 93.3p | |
2 | Stian Berg | Hamar SK | 3:20:36.1203500 | 92.7p | |
3 | Stian Hoelgaard | Team Aker Daehlie | 3:20:37.1203600 | 92.7p | |
3 | Thomas Gifstad | Team Milslukern | 3:20:37.1203600 | 92.7p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter jr Northug | Strindheim IL | 3:24:09.1224800 | 90.4p | |
2 | Johannes Jillerö | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:28:13.1249200 | 87.9p | |
3 | Oscar Olsson | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:32:11.1273000 | 85.7p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Roy-Arne Tollefsen | Kongsberg IF | 3:28:15.1249400 | 87.9p | |
2 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:28:25.1250400 | 87.8p | |
3 | Johan Didron | DPONLY Ski Club | 3:42:50.1336900 | 80.1p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 3:39:39.1317800 | 81.7p | |
2 | Jesper Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:51:52.1391100 | 75.9p | |
3 | Magnus Persson | IF Thor | 3:51:57.1391600 | 75.9p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 3:41:52.1331100 | 80.6p | |
2 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 3:44:01.1344000 | 79.5p | |
3 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:48:38.1371700 | 77.4p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kennet Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:39:22.1316100 | 81.8p | |
2 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 3:39:25.1316400 | 81.8p | |
3 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 3:40:23.1322200 | 81.3p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Johansson | DPONLY Ski Club | 4:09:09.1494800 | 69.1p | |
2 | Per Ågren | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:14:15.1525400 | 67.3p | |
3 | Terje Bøygard | ÅL IL | 4:16:58.1541700 | 66.3p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pär Samuelsson | Ufk | 4:13:54.1523300 | 67.4p | |
2 | Stefan Järudd | IFK Mora SK | 4:16:17.1537600 | 66.6p | |
3 | Peter Saarikoski | Storvreta IK | 4:18:08.1548700 | 65.9p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Jessen | Karlskoga | 5:46:22.2078100 | 45.7p | |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:12:57.437600 | 63.9p | |
2 | Ingrid Sandnes Sundsboe | Røa IL | 1:19:00.473900 | 59.0p | |
3 | Maria Fröling | IK Stern | 1:33:57.563600 | 49.6p |