40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 1:41:08.606710 | | 68.9p |
2 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:41:09.606820 | +1.10 | 68.9p |
3 | Linnea Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:41:14.607310 | +6.500 | 68.9p |
4 | Hilda Löf | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:49:34.657320 | +8:26.50510 | 62.3p |
5 | Sara Carlstein | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:57:04.702330 | +15:56.95520 | 57.5p |
6 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 2:07:48.766790 | +26:40.159980 | 51.6p |
7 | Amanda Sangemark | Stockholms RK | 2:14:08.804710 | +33:00.197900 | 48.7p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingela Perhans | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:24:18.865760 | | 44.7p |
2 | Johanna Tuuf | Stockholms RK | 2:31:52.911190 | +7:34.45330 | 42.1p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jill Nordby | Finnskogarnas SK | 1:53:30.680940 | | 59.7p |
2 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 1:55:34.693310 | +2:03.12270 | 58.4p |
3 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 2:29:45.898460 | +36:15.217420 | 42.8p |
4 | Sabine Herms | Ufk | 2:35:24.932340 | +41:54.251300 | 41.0p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:27:03.522240 | | 83.7p |
2 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 1:27:18.523780 | +15.1440 | 83.4p |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:31:08.546700 | +4:04.24360 | 78.8p |
4 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:31:08.546740 | +4:05.24400 | 78.8p |
5 | Per Henrik Sundell | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:31:10.546940 | +4:07.24600 | 78.8p |
6 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:31:10.546970 | +4:07.24630 | 78.8p |
7 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:31:11.547010 | +4:07.24670 | 78.8p |
8 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:31:11.547070 | +4:08.24730 | 78.8p |
9 | Björn Johannesson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:31:12.547170 | +4:09.24830 | 78.8p |
10 | Markus Akne Vieider | Storvreta IK | 1:31:17.547620 | +4:13.25280 | 78.7p |
11 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 1:32:31.555030 | +5:27.32690 | 77.3p |
12 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 1:32:37.555680 | +5:34.33340 | 77.2p |
13 | Viktor Johansson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:33:06.558540 | +6:03.36200 | 76.7p |
14 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:33:58.563760 | +6:55.41420 | 75.8p |
15 | Rickard Uske | Tunafors SK | 1:36:16.577500 | +9:12.55160 | 73.4p |
16 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:37:15.583420 | +10:11.61080 | 72.5p |
17 | David Hollsten | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:38:15.589400 | +11:11.67060 | 71.5p |
18 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 1:39:19.595840 | +12:16.73500 | 70.5p |
19 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:40:17.601660 | +13:14.79320 | 69.7p |
20 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 1:41:10.606930 | +14:06.84590 | 68.9p |
21 | John Sterner | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:41:20.607960 | +14:17.85620 | 68.8p |
22 | Erik Nord | Storvreta IK | 1:41:52.611140 | +14:49.88800 | 68.3p |
23 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:44:52.629120 | +17:48.106780 | 65.9p |
24 | Mikko Salomäki | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:57:12.703170 | +30:09.180830 | 57.4p |
25 | Jonas Nilsson | Team Walle SK | 2:01:13.727250 | +34:10.204910 | 55.1p |
26 | Martin Dannelind | Ufk | 2:07:43.766260 | +40:40.243920 | 51.7p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:32:14.553340 | | 77.6p |
2 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 1:32:42.556140 | +28.2700 | 77.1p |
3 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:41:44.610310 | +9:29.56870 | 68.4p |
4 | Robert Bergman | IK Rex | 1:41:51.611040 | +9:37.57600 | 68.3p |
5 | Mattias Nordin | Ufk | 1:56:21.698090 | +24:07.144650 | 57.9p |
6 | Carl-magnus Damberg | Ufk | 1:57:03.702260 | +24:49.148820 | 57.5p |
7 | Johan Lindbäck | Ufk | 1:57:08.702750 | +24:54.149310 | 57.4p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 1:37:10.582970 | | 72.5p |
2 | Henric Johansson | Finnskogarnas SK | 1:41:09.606870 | +3:59.23800 | 68.9p |
3 | Markus Forsberg | Brandkårens IK | 1:41:51.611070 | +4:41.28000 | 68.3p |
4 | Fredrik Larsson | Team Walle SK | 1:47:31.645030 | +10:20.61960 | 63.8p |
5 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 1:58:08.708740 | +20:57.125670 | 56.8p |
|
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:32:41.556080 | | 77.1p |
2 | Jesper Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:39:56.599560 | +7:14.43380 | 70.0p |
3 | Johan Lundgren | Storvreta IK | 1:41:50.610980 | +9:09.54800 | 68.3p |
4 | Magnus Persson | IF Thor | 1:44:54.629380 | +12:13.73200 | 65.8p |
5 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:48:03.648230 | +15:21.92050 | 63.4p |
6 | Viktor Sandberg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:50:57.665640 | +18:15.109460 | 61.4p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:31:23.548220 | | 78.6p |
2 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 1:33:14.559310 | +1:50.10990 | 76.5p |
3 | Mats Lundh | Axa SC | 1:36:40.579980 | +5:17.31660 | 73.0p |
4 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:36:48.580740 | +5:25.32420 | 72.9p |
5 | Johan Arnland | Västerås IF | 1:37:01.582080 | +5:38.33760 | 72.7p |
6 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:37:53.587210 | +6:29.38890 | 71.9p |
7 | Niclas Andersson | OK Kolmården | 1:37:55.587400 | +6:31.39080 | 71.8p |
8 | Henrik Rådström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:41:25.608470 | +10:02.60150 | 68.7p |
9 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 1:41:55.611400 | +10:31.63080 | 68.3p |
10 | Mattias Forsberg | Turebergs IF | 1:42:40.615910 | +11:16.67590 | 67.6p |
11 | Rickard Molin | Team Walle SK | 1:45:00.629910 | +13:36.81590 | 65.8p |
12 | Lennart Romin | Team Walle SK | 1:45:42.634190 | +14:19.85870 | 65.2p |
13 | Peter Triumf | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:47:43.646230 | +16:20.97910 | 63.7p |
14 | Mats Ludvigsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:48:04.648330 | +16:41.100010 | 63.4p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kennet Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:33:10.558950 | | 76.6p |
2 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:33:12.559150 | +2.100 | 76.6p |
3 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:33:13.559200 | +2.150 | 76.6p |
4 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:36:47.580650 | +3:37.21600 | 72.9p |
5 | Kent Aurbakken | Finnskogarnas SK | 1:41:48.610760 | +8:38.51710 | 68.4p |
6 | Jonas Andersson | Ufk | 1:47:39.645850 | +14:29.86800 | 63.7p |
7 | Göran Klinga | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:47:39.645870 | +14:29.86820 | 63.7p |
8 | Magnus Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:51:29.668850 | +18:19.109800 | 61.0p |
9 | Tomas Lundqvist | Team Walle SK | 1:54:47.688650 | +21:37.129600 | 58.9p |
10 | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:55:37.693640 | +22:26.134590 | 58.3p |
11 | Mathias Pusa Persson | IBM-CLUB SVERIGE | 2:02:37.735650 | +29:27.176600 | 54.3p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 51:21.308040 | | |
2 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 53:29.320890 | +2:08.12750 | |
3 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 54:45.328430 | +3:23.20290 | |
4 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 55:19.331870 | +3:58.23730 | |
5 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 55:57.335630 | +4:35.27490 | |
6 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 56:05.336460 | +4:44.28320 | |
7 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 57:14.343340 | +5:53.35200 | |
8 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 57:37.345680 | +6:16.37540 | |
9 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 1:06:38.399720 | +15:16.91580 | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tova Andersson | Östersunds Skidlöpareklubb | 50:43.304200 | | 72.6p |
2 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 51:18.307730 | +35.3430 | 71.7p |
3 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 51:18.307780 | +35.3480 | 71.7p |
4 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 51:20.307970 | +37.3670 | 71.6p |
5 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 53:22.320150 | +2:39.15850 | 68.6p |
6 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 53:29.320850 | +2:46.16550 | 68.5p |
7 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 53:59.323860 | +3:16.19560 | 67.8p |
8 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 55:09.330830 | +4:26.26530 | 66.2p |
9 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 57:47.346640 | +7:04.42340 | 62.9p |
10 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 57:47.346670 | +7:04.42370 | 62.9p |
11 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 57:48.346730 | +7:05.42430 | 62.8p |
12 | Ebba Gårdmark | Storvreta IK | 58:06.348520 | +7:23.44220 | 62.5p |
13 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 59:41.358060 | +8:58.53760 | 60.7p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Arén | Stockholms RK | 1:09:19.415860 | | 51.6p |
2 | Lena Bergh | Ufk | 1:13:54.443340 | +4:34.27380 | 48.1p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 47:22.284170 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 47:23.284200 | +0 | |
3 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 47:26.284570 | +4.300 | |
4 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 47:31.285040 | +8.770 | |
5 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 51:33.309210 | +4:10.24940 | |
6 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 55:56.335580 | +8:34.51310 | |
7 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 55:57.335650 | +8:34.51380 | |
8 | Maciek Knap | Mälarö SOK | 1:03:01.378030 | +15:38.93760 | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 47:20.283970 | | 78.4p |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 47:21.284070 | +1 | 78.4p |
3 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 47:22.284130 | +1.60 | 78.4p |
4 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 47:24.284310 | +3.240 | 78.3p |
5 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 47:24.284370 | +4.300 | 78.3p |
6 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 47:25.284410 | +4.340 | 78.3p |
7 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 47:29.284820 | +8.750 | 78.2p |
8 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 51:20.307920 | +3:59.23850 | 71.7p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 47:50.286970 | | 77.5p |
2 | Peter Åhlén | Norbergs Ck | 49:30.296980 | +1:40.9910 | 74.6p |
3 | Jan Larsson Lyckholm | Kopparbergs IF | 49:39.297810 | +1:48.10740 | 74.4p |
4 | Thomas Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 58:46.352550 | +10:55.65480 | 61.7p |
5 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:33:13.559270 | +45:23.272200 | 37.6p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 51:21.308070 | | 71.6p |
2 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 51:22.308120 | +0 | 71.6p |
3 | Pär Samuelsson | Ufk | 51:22.308120 | +0 | 71.6p |
4 | Peter Saarikoski | Storvreta IK | 51:23.308210 | +1.40 | 71.6p |
5 | Rolf Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:01:11.367010 | +9:49.58840 | 59.1p |
6 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 1:02:49.376800 | +11:27.68630 | 57.4p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 51:32.309110 | | 71.3p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 55:11.331090 | +3:39.21880 | 66.1p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 55:13.331200 | +3:40.21990 | 66.1p |
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:13:46.442580 | +22:14.133370 | 48.2p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Wiman | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:54:33.687260 | | 59.0p |
2 | Lars Pusa | Stockholms RK | 2:15:39.813860 | +21:06.126500 | 48.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)