6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 15:52.95190 | | |
2 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 16:56.101540 | +1:03.6250 | |
3 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:58.101770 | +1:05.6480 | |
4 | Lisa Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 17:06.102570 | +1:13.7280 | |
5 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:08.102730 | +1:15.7440 | |
6 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 17:10.102950 | +1:17.7660 | |
7 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 17:12.103150 | +1:19.7860 | |
8 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 17:20.103900 | +1:27.8610 | |
9 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:21.104080 | +1:28.8790 | |
10 | Eline Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 17:22.104130 | +1:29.8840 | |
11 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:23.104280 | +1:30.8990 | |
12 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 17:25.104480 | +1:32.9190 | |
13 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 18:10.108990 | +2:18.13700 | |
14 | Parisa Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 18:24.110300 | +2:31.15010 | |
15 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:28.110720 | +2:35.15430 | |
16 | Elspeth Cruikshank | British Nordic Ski Team | 19:16.115510 | +3:23.20220 | |
17 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:31.117070 | +3:38.21780 | |
18 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 19:54.119370 | +4:01.24080 | |
19 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:01.120000 | +4:08.24710 | |
20 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:14.121310 | +4:21.26020 | |
21 | Sophie Forth | British Nordic Ski Team | 20:34.123390 | +4:42.28100 | |
22 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 21:06.126580 | +5:13.31290 | |
23 | Filippa Persson | Åsarna IK | 21:21.128080 | +5:28.32790 | |
24 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 22:53.137200 | +7:00.41910 | |
25 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:15.139480 | +7:22.44190 | |
26 | Rebecca Dargie | British Nordic Ski Team | 23:57.143680 | +8:04.48390 | |
27 | Elizabeth Ryan | British Nordic Ski Team | 24:00.143970 | +8:07.48680 | |
28 | Stina Morin | IFK Strömsund | 25:39.153850 | +9:46.58560 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 16:21.98050 | | |
2 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 16:29.98840 | +7.690 | |
3 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:54.101330 | +32.3180 | |
4 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 17:09.102800 | +47.4650 | |
5 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 17:11.103020 | +49.4870 | |
6 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 17:15.103420 | +53.5270 | |
7 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 17:20.103960 | +59.5810 | |
8 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:24.104360 | +1:03.6210 | |
9 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 17:27.104680 | +1:06.6530 | |
10 | Guro Mikkelsen Stokke | Tynset IL | 17:49.106800 | +1:27.8650 | |
11 | Selma Hollås Hamborg | Strindheim IL | 17:52.107160 | +1:31.9010 | |
12 | Nora Vågø Kristiansen | Klæbu IL | 18:08.108760 | +1:47.10610 | |
13 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 18:20.109930 | +1:58.11780 | |
14 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 18:29.110810 | +2:07.12660 | |
15 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 18:35.111440 | +2:13.13290 | |
16 | Ellen Rydhult | Funäsdalens IF | 18:43.112240 | +2:21.14090 | |
17 | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 19:03.114200 | +2:41.16050 | |
18 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 19:08.114710 | +2:46.16560 | |
19 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 19:35.117440 | +3:13.19290 | |
20 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 19:44.118360 | +3:23.20210 | |
21 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:49.118800 | +3:27.20650 | |
22 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:59.119820 | +3:37.21670 | |
23 | Olsson Julie | Tynset IL | 20:05.120430 | +3:43.22280 | |
24 | Märta Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:06.120530 | +3:44.22380 | |
25 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GIF | 21:37.129660 | +5:16.31510 | |
26 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 22:37.135670 | +6:16.37520 | |
|
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 14:40.87960 | | |
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 14:43.88200 | +2.140 | |
3 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 14:47.88600 | +6.540 | |
4 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:01.90020 | +20.1960 | |
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 15:12.91150 | +31.3090 | |
6 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:13.91290 | +33.3230 | |
7 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 15:14.91330 | +33.3270 | |
8 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 15:14.91340 | +33.3280 | |
9 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:19.91800 | +38.3740 | |
10 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 15:20.91950 | +39.3890 | |
11 | Gustav Gränborn | Trönö IK | 15:42.94130 | +1:01.6070 | |
12 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 15:44.94340 | +1:03.6280 | |
13 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 16:05.96460 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 16:21.98050 | +1:40.9990 | |
15 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:45.100480 | +2:05.12420 | |
16 | Rasmus Ipsen | British Nordic Ski Team | 16:57.101650 | +2:16.13590 | |
17 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:01.102050 | +2:20.13990 | |
18 | Ewan Mcadam | British Nordic Ski Team | 17:26.104550 | +2:45.16490 | |
19 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:57.107610 | +3:16.19550 | |
20 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 18:17.109630 | +3:36.21570 | |
21 | Luke Nicholls | British Nordic Ski Team | 18:28.110730 | +3:47.22670 | |
22 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 19:10.114980 | +4:30.26920 | |
23 | Oliver Shurmer | British Nordic Ski Team | 20:49.124890 | +6:09.36830 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Sågmyra SK | 13:07.78640 | | |
2 | Benjamin Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 14:07.84610 | +59.5870 | |
3 | Philip Lindkvist-fløtten | Norway | 14:10.84930 | +1:02.6190 | |
4 | Leander Aunvik | Strindheim IL | 14:22.86150 | +1:15.7410 | |
5 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 14:23.86220 | +1:15.7480 | |
6 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:38.87780 | +1:31.9040 | |
7 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 14:47.88670 | +1:40.9930 | |
8 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:47.88680 | +1:40.9940 | |
9 | Sigurd Ekle-danielsen | Strindheim IL | 14:49.88800 | +1:41.10060 | |
10 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 14:49.88820 | +1:41.10080 | |
11 | Tore Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 15:06.90510 | +1:58.11770 | |
12 | Linus Stilson Arstad | Strindheim IL | 15:07.90600 | +1:59.11860 | |
13 | Erik Sjømo | Norway | 15:12.91110 | +2:04.12370 | |
14 | Vince Vogel | SC Schwendi-langis | 15:15.91430 | +2:07.12690 | |
15 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 15:16.91570 | +2:09.12830 | |
16 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:17.91650 | +2:10.12910 | |
17 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 15:47.94600 | +2:39.15860 | |
18 | Ask Holmvassdal | Strindheim IL | 15:47.94620 | +2:39.15880 | |
19 | Joar Rosvold | Rehns BK | 15:53.95240 | +2:46.16500 | |
20 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 16:00.95930 | +2:52.17190 | |
21 | Fabian Sedin | Frösö IF | 16:02.96140 | +2:55.17400 | |
22 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 16:03.96250 | +2:56.17510 | |
23 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:16.97580 | +3:09.18840 | |
24 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 17:15.103450 | +4:08.24710 | |
25 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 17:16.103510 | +4:08.24770 | |
26 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 19:45.118460 | +6:38.39720 | |
27 | Oliver Sadler | British Nordic Ski Team | 20:26.122530 | +7:18.43790 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 11:05.66400 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 11:31.69030 | +26.2530 | |
3 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:31.69090 | +26.2590 | |
4 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:32.69160 | +27.2660 | |
5 | Aurora Oldertrøen | Tynset IL | 11:32.69170 | +27.2670 | |
6 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 12:20.73930 | +1:15.7430 | |
7 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 12:28.74740 | +1:23.8240 | |
8 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 12:37.75690 | +1:32.9190 | |
9 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:55.77430 | +1:50.10930 | |
10 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 13:04.78300 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 13:13.79200 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:13.79230 | +2:08.12730 | |
13 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 13:14.79380 | +2:09.12880 | |
14 | Signe Lundahl | Matfors SK | 13:24.80380 | +2:19.13880 | |
15 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 13:25.80480 | +2:20.13980 | |
16 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 13:26.80520 | +2:21.14020 | |
17 | Olivia Bång | Frösö IF | 13:54.83360 | +2:49.16860 | |
18 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 13:55.83450 | +2:50.16950 | |
19 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 13:56.83560 | +2:51.17060 | |
20 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 13:57.83680 | +2:52.17180 | |
21 | Alice Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 14:54.89330 | +3:49.22830 | |
22 | Amanda Frykström | Sälens IF | 15:15.91440 | +4:10.24940 | |
23 | Linnea Nybond | Frösö IF | 15:40.93930 | +4:35.27430 | |
24 | Isabel Sadler | British Nordic Ski Team | 19:54.119330 | +8:49.52830 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 11:13.67210 | | |
2 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:14.67310 | +1 | |
3 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 11:35.69460 | +22.2150 | |
4 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:42.70130 | +29.2820 | |
5 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 11:52.71140 | +39.3830 | |
6 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 11:57.71650 | +44.4340 | |
7 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 12:02.72180 | +49.4870 | |
8 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 12:05.72410 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 12:16.73510 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 12:16.73510 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 12:16.73580 | +1:03.6270 | |
12 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 12:17.73680 | +1:04.6370 | |
13 | Sandra Franz | SK Leksand | 12:18.73710 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:26.74550 | +1:13.7240 | |
15 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 12:28.74780 | +1:15.7470 | |
16 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 12:38.75790 | +1:25.8480 | |
17 | Erle Heksem Kjellås | Buvik IL | 12:44.76380 | +1:31.9070 | |
18 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 12:47.76690 | +1:34.9380 | |
19 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 12:55.77460 | +1:42.10150 | |
20 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 13:10.78970 | +1:57.11660 | |
21 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 13:16.79510 | +2:03.12200 | |
22 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 13:17.79650 | +2:04.12340 | |
23 | Ida Björnmyr | Kungsgårdens SK | 13:33.81280 | +2:20.13970 | |
24 | Ida Joanne Oldertrøen | Tynset IL | 13:42.82130 | +2:29.14820 | |
25 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:09.84820 | +2:56.17510 | |
26 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:20.91940 | +4:07.24630 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:41.64020 | | |
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 11:05.66460 | +24.2340 | |
3 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 11:07.66690 | +26.2570 | |
4 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 11:19.67830 | +38.3710 | |
5 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:59.71860 | +1:18.7740 | |
6 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:04.72320 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Erlend Mikkelsen Stokke | Tynset IL | 12:05.72400 | +1:23.8280 | |
8 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 12:11.73000 | +1:29.8880 | |
9 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 12:11.73090 | +1:30.8970 | |
10 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 12:12.73130 | +1:31.9010 | |
11 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:15.73430 | +1:34.9310 | |
12 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:21.74000 | +1:39.9880 | |
13 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 12:23.74250 | +1:42.10130 | |
14 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:23.74260 | +1:42.10140 | |
15 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 12:25.74430 | +1:44.10310 | |
16 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:25.74470 | +1:44.10350 | |
17 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 12:31.75030 | +1:50.10910 | |
18 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 12:55.77480 | +2:14.13360 | |
19 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 13:08.78750 | +2:27.14630 | |
20 | Vilmer Tronde | Östersunds SK | 13:20.79950 | +2:39.15830 | |
21 | Elliot Engrund | Åsarna IK | 13:54.83300 | +3:12.19180 | |
22 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 14:53.89290 | +4:12.25170 | |
23 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 14:54.89340 | +4:13.25220 | |
24 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 15:27.92690 | +4:46.28570 | |
25 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 16:21.98030 | +5:40.33910 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 10:44.64390 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 10:46.64500 | +1.10 | |
3 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:48.64710 | +3.220 | |
4 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 10:51.65050 | +6.560 | |
5 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 10:58.65750 | +13.1260 | |
6 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 10:59.65850 | +14.1360 | |
7 | Thomas Duncan | British Nordic Ski Team | 10:59.65860 | +14.1370 | |
8 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 11:01.66000 | +16.1510 | |
9 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:12.67170 | +27.2680 | |
10 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 11:16.67520 | +31.3030 | |
11 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:17.67690 | +33.3200 | |
12 | Tim Karmteg | Frösö IF | 11:18.67730 | +33.3240 | |
13 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:28.68740 | +43.4250 | |
14 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 11:40.69930 | +55.5440 | |
15 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 11:40.69990 | +56.5500 | |
16 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 11:43.70270 | +58.5780 | |
17 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 12:02.72110 | +1:17.7620 | |
18 | Olle Westervall | Duveds IF | 12:07.72650 | +1:22.8160 | |
19 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 12:29.74800 | +1:44.10310 | |
20 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 12:36.75540 | +1:51.11050 | |
21 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 12:54.77300 | +2:09.12810 | |
22 | Emil Olsson | Tynset IL | 12:55.77440 | +2:10.12950 | |
23 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:02.78140 | +2:17.13650 | |
24 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 13:06.78550 | +2:21.14060 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53470 | | |
2 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53490 | +0 | |
3 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 9:12.55190 | +17.1620 | |
4 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 9:15.55460 | +19.1890 | |
5 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:42.58140 | +46.4570 | |
6 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 9:45.58460 | +49.4890 | |
7 | Alma Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:46.58580 | +51.5010 | |
8 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 9:53.59270 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 9:59.59850 | +1:03.6280 | |
10 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:00.59910 | +1:04.6340 | |
11 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:00.59980 | +1:05.6410 | |
12 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:01.60060 | +1:05.6490 | |
13 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 10:01.60070 | +1:06.6500 | |
14 | Sofie Lind | Stockviks SF | 10:03.60200 | +1:07.6630 | |
15 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 10:07.60610 | +1:11.7040 | |
16 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 10:09.60850 | +1:13.7280 | |
17 | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:10.60920 | +1:14.7350 | |
18 | Martine Rød Feragen | Tynset IL | 10:19.61890 | +1:24.8320 | |
19 | Ida-marie Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61920 | +1:24.8350 | |
20 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 10:32.63190 | +1:37.9620 | |
21 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 10:39.63830 | +1:43.10260 | |
22 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:39.63890 | +1:44.10320 | |
23 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 10:53.65220 | +1:57.11650 | |
24 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 11:07.66620 | +2:11.13050 | |
25 | Alice Zetterquist | Dala-Järna IK | 11:17.67640 | +2:21.14070 | |
26 | Silje Bakkman | Östersunds SK | 11:22.68180 | +2:27.14610 | |
27 | Wilma Ravald | Funäsdalens IF | 11:29.68850 | +2:33.15280 | |
28 | Sonja Rylander | OK Gläntan | 11:31.69060 | +2:35.15490 | |
29 | Sanne Vang Odden | Tif | 12:19.73800 | +3:23.20230 | |
30 | Alma Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:01.78090 | +4:06.24520 | |
31 | Julia Bredberg | IFK Mora SK | 13:41.82000 | +4:45.28430 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 8:15.49420 | | |
2 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 8:24.50390 | +9.870 | |
3 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 8:28.50710 | +12.1190 | |
4 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 8:32.51190 | +17.1670 | |
5 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:35.51460 | +20.1940 | |
6 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 8:36.51540 | +21.2020 | |
7 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 8:39.51870 | +24.2350 | |
8 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 8:57.53650 | +42.4130 | |
9 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:03.54240 | +48.4720 | |
10 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56810 | +1:13.7290 | |
11 | Astrid Westervall | Duveds IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:25.8480 | |
12 | Vilma Åkerstedt | Sälens IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:26.8580 | |
13 | Stina Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:00.59930 | +1:45.10410 | |
14 | Selma Lindblom | Frösö IF | 10:02.60190 | +1:47.10670 | |
15 | Ellen Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:29.62810 | +2:13.13290 | |
16 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:05.66450 | +2:50.16930 | |
17 | Cornelia Hedlund | Högbo GIF | 11:08.66790 | +2:53.17270 | |
18 | Nova Ideborg | Svegs IK | 14:55.89450 | +6:40.39930 | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:24.50330 | | |
2 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:31.51060 | +7.630 | |
3 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:34.51350 | +10.920 | |
4 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:55.53400 | +30.2970 | |
5 | Anton Helmersson | Svegs IK | 8:55.53490 | +31.3060 | |
6 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:56.53530 | +31.3100 | |
7 | Vebjørn Horten Vik | Tynset IL | 8:56.53530 | +31.3100 | |
8 | Phlip Bjørnstad-tuveng | Tynset | 8:56.53580 | +32.3150 | |
9 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:02.54130 | +37.3700 | |
10 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:05.54450 | +41.4020 | |
11 | Herman Grändborn | Trönö IK | 9:11.55020 | +46.4590 | |
12 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 9:16.55500 | +51.5070 | |
13 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:24.56330 | +59.5900 | |
14 | Valdemar Norlander | Funäsdalens IF | 9:42.58120 | +1:17.7690 | |
15 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 9:43.58250 | +1:19.7820 | |
16 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 9:43.58280 | +1:19.7850 | |
17 | Alfons Andersson | Tynderö IK | 9:54.59360 | +1:30.8930 | |
18 | Lowe Lundin Eldrot | Järpens SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:37.9670 | |
19 | Neo Ahlqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:23.68200 | +2:58.17770 | |
20 | Alvar Pettersson | Järpens SK | 11:33.69240 | +3:09.18810 | |
21 | Alfons Lundborg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:36.69510 | +3:11.19080 | |
22 | Arvid Altés Berggren | IFK Umeå | 11:39.69880 | +3:15.19450 | |
23 | Aksel Hildahl | Östersunds SK | 11:40.69970 | +3:16.19540 | |
24 | Rasmus Johansson Saadio | Sälens IF | 11:52.71160 | +3:28.20730 | |
25 | Jonas Edholm Kvist | Kovlands IF | 14:31.87020 | +6:06.36590 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:50.46980 | | |
2 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 8:00.47990 | +10.910 | |
3 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 8:18.49720 | +27.2640 | |
4 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 8:18.49760 | +27.2680 | |
5 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 8:19.49820 | +28.2740 | |
6 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:21.50080 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:23.50210 | +32.3130 | |
8 | Conrad Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 8:24.50340 | +33.3260 | |
9 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 8:34.51380 | +43.4300 | |
10 | Ellev Vang Odden | Tif | 8:41.52040 | +50.4960 | |
11 | Sigurd Hodal | Tynset IL | 8:42.52140 | +51.5060 | |
12 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 8:42.52140 | +51.5060 | |
13 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:44.52340 | +53.5260 | |
14 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 8:47.52640 | +56.5560 | |
15 | Sebastian Graneng | Tynset | 9:09.54820 | +1:18.7740 | |
16 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 9:14.55320 | +1:23.8240 | |
17 | Victor Averheim | Stockviks SF | 9:40.57960 | +1:49.10880 | |
18 | Wille Salomonsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:43.58200 | +1:52.11120 | |
19 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 9:59.59870 | +2:08.12790 | |
20 | Vilmer Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:01.60030 | +2:10.12950 | |
21 | Melvin Morin | IFK Strömsund | 11:28.68780 | +3:37.21700 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 8:31.51000 | | |
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:33.51200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 8:59.53870 | +28.2770 | |
4 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:11.55030 | +40.3930 | |
5 | Ida Bakkman | Östersunds SK | 9:20.55950 | +49.4850 | |
6 | Arwen Bjørnstad-tuveng | Tynset | 9:32.57180 | +1:01.6080 | |
7 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:32.57180 | +1:01.6080 | |
8 | Ebba Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 9:42.58170 | +1:11.7070 | |
9 | Emma Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 9:58.59740 | +1:27.8640 | |
10 | Ottilia Edlund | Kovlands IF | 10:27.62630 | +1:56.11530 | |
11 | Edith Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 10:29.62870 | +1:58.11770 | |
12 | Marie Kvikne-langseth | Röros IL | 10:38.63750 | +2:07.12650 | |
13 | Ellen Holmlund | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65810 | +2:28.14710 | |
14 | Ida Nordlund | Falu IK | 11:09.66850 | +2:38.15750 | |
15 | Elsa Edholm Kvist | Kovlands IF | 14:33.87290 | +6:02.36190 | |
16 | Minna Sorsa | Funäsdalens IF | 27:08.162730 | +18:37.111630 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:52.47180 | | |
2 | Ines Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:25.50450 | +32.3170 | |
3 | Elsa Westervall | Duveds IF | 8:32.51160 | +39.3880 | |
4 | Alma Jönsson Ideborg | Svegs IK | 8:35.51400 | +42.4120 | |
5 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 8:46.52530 | +53.5250 | |
6 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | 8:52.53130 | +59.5850 | |
7 | Astrid Widmark | Svegs IK | 9:00.53990 | +1:08.6710 | |
8 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:26.8520 | |
9 | Anna Heksem-langseth | Röros IL | 9:25.56400 | +1:32.9120 | |
10 | Ida Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:25.56450 | +1:32.9170 | |
11 | Joline Södergren | Frösö IF | 9:36.57510 | +1:43.10230 | |
12 | Stina Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 9:42.58120 | +1:49.10840 | |
13 | Maria Rendall Törres | Röros IL | 10:01.60090 | +2:09.12810 | |
14 | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:05.60470 | +2:12.13190 | |
15 | Maja Nybond | Frösö IF | 10:05.60480 | +2:12.13200 | |
16 | Ellen Frykström | Sälens IF | 10:32.63120 | +2:39.15840 | |
17 | - Wilma Hedlund Nilsson | Trönö IK | 11:04.66370 | +3:11.19090 | |
18 | Synne Graneng | Norway | 11:27.68650 | +3:34.21370 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Valter Viklund | Järvsö IF | 8:28.50750 | | |
2 | Harry Röös | Vassunda IF | 8:49.52800 | +20.1950 | |
3 | Olle Brännström Piirainen | Östersunds SK | 8:51.53050 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Kristoffer Brolin | Näsvikens IK | 8:53.53260 | +25.2410 | |
5 | Melker Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 8:56.53510 | +27.2660 | |
6 | Edwin Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 9:31.57020 | +1:02.6170 | |
7 | Max Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:35.57470 | +1:07.6620 | |
8 | Harry Rydén | Sälens IF | 20:50.124960 | +12:22.74110 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sixten Lind | Duveds IF | 7:17.43690 | | |
2 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 7:33.45280 | +15.1490 | |
3 | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:34.45350 | +16.1560 | |
4 | Nils Persson | Järvsö IF | 7:50.46930 | +32.3140 | |
5 | Enar Modigh | Särna SK | 8:14.49320 | +56.5530 | |
6 | Alexander Halvarsson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:14.49330 | +56.5540 | |
7 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:20.49960 | +1:02.6170 | |
8 | Elis Olofsson | Ås IF | 8:27.50660 | +1:09.6870 | |
9 | Harald Olsson | Offerdals SK | 8:34.51380 | +1:16.7590 | |
10 | Henry Törngren | Ås IF | 8:37.51690 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Joar Klockervold | Funäsdalens IF | 10:09.60800 | +2:51.17010 | |
12 | Ivar Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 10:33.63230 | +3:15.19440 | |
13 | Albin Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:38.63720 | +3:20.19930 | |
14 | Elis Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 10:42.64110 | +3:24.20320 | |
15 | Bill Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 12:04.72330 | +4:46.28540 | |
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:43:16.619590 | | 68.5p |
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Johansson | Offerdals SK | 1:31:32.549110 | | 77.3p |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 1:34:31.567010 | +2:59.17800 | 74.9p |
3 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:35:49.574880 | +4:17.25670 | 73.8p |
4 | Fredrik Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:36:56.581510 | +5:24.32300 | 73.0p |
5 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:23.620200 | +11:50.70990 | 68.4p |
6 | Kristian Ek | Stockholm | 1:45:07.630680 | +13:35.81470 | 67.3p |
7 | Kyle Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 1:55:21.692070 | +23:49.142860 | 61.3p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica Ericsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:21:33.489260 | | 63.2p |
2 | Christina Rawald | Ås IF | 1:23:53.503210 | +2:19.13850 | 61.8p |
3 | Ida Eriksson | Mora | 1:25:23.512220 | +3:49.22860 | 60.9p |
4 | Charlotta Wasell | Östersund | 1:26:47.520670 | +5:14.31310 | 60.1p |
5 | Maria Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 1:27:11.523000 | +5:37.33640 | 59.9p |
6 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:27:32.525190 | +5:59.35830 | 59.7p |
7 | Monika Westerlund | Vårby IK | 1:30:22.542150 | +8:48.52790 | 58.2p |
8 | Berit Saether | Tolga IL | 1:30:22.542170 | +8:49.52810 | 58.1p |
9 | Maria Wallin | Östersunds SK | 1:32:56.557550 | +11:22.68190 | 56.8p |
10 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:35:39.573810 | +14:05.84450 | 55.5p |
11 | Vera Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:37:20.583970 | +15:47.94610 | 54.7p |
12 | Linnea Friberg | Blackstad IF | 1:37:30.584960 | +15:57.95600 | 54.6p |
13 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 1:46:23.638270 | +24:50.148910 | 50.8p |
14 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:47:58.647790 | +26:25.158430 | 50.1p |
15 | Elke Hammerstein | British Nordic Ski Team | 1:48:07.648650 | +26:33.159290 | 50.1p |
16 | Filippa Bernsten | Östersund | 1:49:12.655100 | +27:38.165740 | 49.7p |
17 | Åsa Sievert | Danderyd | 1:49:53.659290 | +28:20.169930 | 49.4p |
18 | Cristin Bergfors | Tynderö IK | 1:51:24.668350 | +29:50.178990 | 48.8p |
19 | Sarah Thorén | Funäsdalens IF | 1:51:28.668750 | +29:54.179390 | 48.8p |
20 | Line Scharl | Östersund | 1:52:56.677550 | +31:22.188190 | 48.3p |
21 | Ebba Mårtensson | Stockholm | 2:09:54.779340 | +48:20.289980 | 42.8p |
22 | Emma Källbacka | Vörå IF | 2:25:09.870880 | +1:03:36.381520 | 38.8p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tiio Söderhielm | Östersund | 1:06:14.397340 | | 74.5p |
2 | Tor Bjørnstad-tuveng | Tynset | 1:08:08.408750 | +1:54.11310 | 72.9p |
3 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:11:46.430520 | +5:31.33080 | 70.0p |
4 | Jonatan Ståhl | Skidohunk | 1:11:50.430970 | +5:36.33530 | 69.9p |
5 | Fredrik Sätter | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:11:58.431750 | +5:44.34310 | 69.8p |
6 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvall | 1:12:57.437690 | +6:43.40250 | 69.1p |
7 | Morten Hegle Svendsen | Byåsen IL | 1:13:20.439980 | +7:06.42540 | 68.8p |
8 | Jan Jacob Verdenius | Tolga IL | 1:13:49.442870 | +7:35.45430 | 68.4p |
9 | Magnus Oscarsson | Ås IF | 1:14:27.446640 | +8:12.49200 | 68.0p |
10 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:50.454910 | +9:35.57470 | 67.0p |
11 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:16:05.456460 | +9:51.59020 | 66.8p |
12 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:16:25.458450 | +10:11.61010 | 66.6p |
13 | Ove Feragen | Tynset IL | 1:16:42.460150 | +10:28.62710 | 66.4p |
14 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 1:17:43.466280 | +11:29.68840 | 65.7p |
15 | Erik Olofsson | Ås IF | 1:20:31.483040 | +14:16.85600 | 63.9p |
16 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:21:21.488040 | +15:06.90600 | 63.3p |
17 | Nils Rydenfalk | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:22:29.494890 | +16:15.97450 | 62.6p |
18 | Erik Bergman | Mora | 1:23:37.501660 | +17:23.104220 | 61.9p |
19 | Johan Brännström | Östersunds SK | 1:25:35.513450 | +19:21.116010 | 60.8p |
20 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 1:25:45.514440 | +19:30.117000 | 60.7p |
21 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:25:54.515390 | +19:40.117950 | 60.6p |
22 | Max Bergström | Ski Team MoaX | 1:27:58.527740 | +21:43.130300 | 59.4p |
23 | Mathias Westerlund | Vårby IK | 1:28:04.528370 | +21:50.130930 | 59.4p |
24 | John Stenberg | Alingsås | 1:28:09.528830 | +21:54.131390 | 59.3p |
25 | Fredrik Ekstrand | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:28:12.529170 | +21:58.131730 | 59.3p |
26 | Mattias Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:29:47.538640 | +23:32.141200 | 58.5p |
27 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:29:58.539770 | +23:44.142330 | 58.4p |
28 | Johan Holmlund | Östersunds SK | 1:30:10.540940 | +23:55.143500 | 58.3p |
29 | Björn Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 1:30:41.544060 | +24:27.146620 | 58.0p |
30 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 1:32:48.556760 | +26:34.159320 | 56.9p |
31 | Nicholas Lundkvist | Östersund | 1:34:18.565790 | +28:04.168350 | 56.1p |
32 | Jan Larsson Lyckholm | Kopparbergs IF | 1:34:47.568670 | +28:33.171230 | 55.9p |
33 | Fredrik Berg Göransson | No Club | 1:35:12.571150 | +28:58.173710 | 55.7p |
34 | Murdo Ried | British Nordic Ski Team | 1:35:34.573360 | +29:20.175920 | 55.5p |
35 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 1:35:55.575470 | +29:41.178030 | 55.4p |
36 | Alex Öhman | Östersund | 1:36:13.577200 | +29:58.179760 | 55.2p |
37 | Andreas Lundin | Åre | 1:36:58.581750 | +30:44.184310 | 54.9p |
38 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 1:37:25.584440 | +31:10.187000 | 54.7p |
39 | Jonas Lindahl | Östersund | 1:39:26.596510 | +33:11.199070 | 53.7p |
40 | Jack Somerset | British Nordic Ski Team | 1:39:38.597710 | +33:23.200270 | 53.6p |
41 | Alberto Altes | Robertsfors | 1:40:23.602210 | +34:08.204770 | 53.3p |
42 | Andreas Strömstedt | Falu IK | 1:40:52.605140 | +34:37.207700 | 53.1p |
43 | Stefan Andersson | Ludvika | 1:41:17.607690 | +35:03.210250 | 52.9p |
44 | Rickard Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:41:50.610930 | +35:35.213490 | 52.7p |
45 | Björn Larsson | Krokoms Mck | 1:42:50.616980 | +36:36.219540 | 52.2p |
46 | Robert Berg Nilsson | No Club | 1:42:53.617270 | +36:39.219830 | 52.2p |
47 | Tomas Mårtensson | Stockholm | 1:45:30.632910 | +39:15.235470 | 51.1p |
48 | Oskar Röös | Vassunda IF | 1:46:17.637690 | +40:03.240250 | 50.8p |
49 | Gustav Westerlund | Gävle | 1:47:17.643650 | +41:03.246210 | 50.4p |
50 | Fredrik Bernsten | Östersund | 1:49:13.655250 | +42:59.257810 | 49.7p |
51 | Jonas Hammarson | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 1:49:41.658070 | +43:27.260630 | 49.5p |
52 | Stefan Pallander | Sellnäs IF | 1:53:24.680320 | +47:09.282880 | 48.1p |
53 | Ulf Bergman | Mora | 1:53:57.683640 | +47:42.286200 | 47.9p |
54 | Victor Hallquist | SWE | 1:55:09.690840 | +48:54.293400 | 47.5p |
55 | Tomas Kjellin | Åsarna IK | 1:55:10.690920 | +48:55.293480 | 47.5p |
56 | Svante Rusck | Stockholm | 1:56:40.699970 | +50:26.302530 | 46.9p |
57 | Erik Gustafsson | Sellnäs IF | 1:57:14.703370 | +51:00.305930 | 46.7p |
58 | Rickard Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:57:47.706620 | +51:32.309180 | 46.6p |
59 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 2:03:48.742750 | +57:34.345310 | 44.6p |
60 | Adam Linder | Umeå | 2:03:59.743850 | +57:45.346410 | 44.6p |
61 | Michel Lorin | Stockholms RK | 2:04:30.746920 | +58:15.349480 | 44.4p |
62 | Olle Hulteberg | Karlstad | 2:05:00.749950 | +58:46.352510 | 44.2p |
63 | Jens Olofsson | Vassunda IF | 2:07:29.764850 | +1:01:15.367410 | 43.5p |
64 | Jan Olof Nilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:11:35.789440 | +1:05:20.392000 | 42.3p |
65 | Erik Granhed | Göteborg | 2:11:35.789440 | +1:05:20.392000 | 42.3p |
66 | Björn Bragée | OK Landehof | 2:11:35.789470 | +1:05:21.392030 | 42.3p |
67 | Jonas Åström | Sundsvall | 2:15:02.810190 | +1:08:48.412750 | 41.4p |
68 | Per Westerlund | Gävle | 2:23:33.861280 | +1:17:19.463840 | 39.2p |
69 | Björn Nilsson | Karlstad | 2:42:40.975920 | +1:36:25.578480 | 35.1p |