1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tuva Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 2:42.16130 | | |
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 2:59.17880 | +17.1650 | |
3 | Lovisa Isaksson | Kalix SK | 3:03.18260 | +21.2030 | |
4 | Marita Olsen | Bjerkvik IF | 3:04.18310 | +21.2080 | |
5 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:05.18470 | +23.2240 | |
6 | Wilma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 3:11.19060 | +29.2830 | |
- | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:51.17020 | | |
2 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 3:06.18500 | +14.1380 | |
3 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:07.18610 | +15.1490 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
3 | Iselin Gundersen | Fjell Skilag | | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 2:25.14460 | | |
2 | Jonas Fuglem | Bardu IL | 2:35.15480 | +10.920 | |
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:35.15490 | +10.930 | |
3 | Julian Andre Mikkelsen Lorentsen | BOIF | 2:35.15490 | +10.930 | |
5 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:44.16360 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 2:47.16610 | +21.2050 | |
7 | Sune Ögren | Sj SK Kiruna | 2:49.16810 | +23.2250 | |
8 | Marcus Vuorela | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:52.17140 | +26.2580 | |
9 | Simen Vars-Larsstuen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 3:05.18400 | +39.3840 | |
- | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Endre Negård | Salangen IF Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:22.14130 | | |
2 | Theo Mattei | Sj SK Kiruna | 2:26.14510 | +3.280 | |
3 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:29.14850 | +7.620 | |
4 | Markus Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 2:31.15000 | +8.770 | |
5 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:35.15440 | +13.1210 | |
6 | Viktor Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 2:37.15670 | +15.1440 | |
7 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 2:45.16420 | +22.2190 | |
8 | Gabriel Miernik | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:56.17510 | +33.3280 | |
9 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 3:01.18040 | +39.3810 | |
- | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:19.13820 | | |
2 | Mari Haraldstad | Ankenes SK | 2:20.13920 | +1 | |
3 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:23.14220 | +4.300 | |
4 | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | 2:24.14320 | +5.400 | |
5 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:31.15050 | +12.1130 | |
6 | Nora Hennie Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 2:32.15130 | +13.1210 | |
7 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:36.15510 | +16.1590 | |
8 | Thea Amalie Skoglund Olsen | Fjell Skilag | 2:36.15580 | +17.1660 | |
9 | Lova Larsson | Kalix SK | 2:39.15850 | +20.1930 | |
10 | Karoline Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 2:45.16400 | +25.2480 | |
11 | Mari Bjørkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 2:46.16570 | +27.2650 | |
12 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 2:51.17040 | +32.3120 | |
13 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 2:52.17130 | +33.3210 | |
14 | Ella Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | 2:57.17620 | +38.3700 | |
15 | Elina Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 3:05.18490 | +46.4570 | |
16 | Cora Heggen | Medkila Skilag | 3:07.18650 | +48.4730 | |
17 | Elise Marie Slettebø | Medkila Skilag | 3:17.19690 | +58.5770 | |
- | Maja Klingestål Krutrök | Pajala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:16.13570 | | |
2 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:18.13750 | +1.80 | |
3 | Thea Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 2:20.13910 | +3.240 | |
4 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 2:21.14070 | +5.400 | |
5 | Tiril Sandberg | Bardu IL | 2:23.14270 | +7.600 | |
6 | Mathilde Nitteberg | Senja Ski | 2:30.14960 | +13.1290 | |
7 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:36.15580 | +20.1910 | |
8 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 2:38.15730 | +21.2060 | |
9 | Bianca Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 2:45.16400 | +28.2730 | |
- | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:12.13190 | | |
2 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 2:13.13260 | +0 | |
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:15.13400 | +2.110 | |
4 | Kaja Risvoll Amundsen | Fauske IL | 2:17.13650 | +4.360 | |
5 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 2:19.13860 | +6.570 | |
6 | Hanna Mathea Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 2:35.15430 | +22.2140 | |
7 | Tora Heimdal | Bardu IL | 2:41.16090 | +29.2800 | |
- | Jonette Celia Evensen | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andrea Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Benedikte Vaeng | Medkila Skilag | 2:08.12740 | | |
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 2:09.12830 | +0 | |
3 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 2:18.13740 | +10.900 | |
4 | Mona Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 2:20.13980 | +12.1140 | |
5 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:27.14610 | +18.1770 | |
6 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:28.14760 | +20.1920 | |
7 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:30.14930 | +21.2090 | |
8 | Solveig Tøllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 2:33.15200 | +24.2360 | |
9 | Marina Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 2:33.15260 | +25.2420 | |
10 | Frida Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 2:35.15470 | +27.2630 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Julius Evensen | Bardu IL | 2:09.12850 | | |
2 | Karl Fredrik Mathisen | Senja Ski | 2:18.13720 | +8.770 | |
3 | Peder Risvoll Godø | Fauske IL | 2:21.14030 | +11.1080 | |
4 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:28.14750 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Magnus Kvitvær Sommerseth | Narvik SK | 2:30.14980 | +21.2030 | |
6 | Lukas Melkersen Normark | Narvik SK | 2:31.15060 | +22.2110 | |
7 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 2:37.15680 | +28.2730 | |
8 | Adrian Strømsør-Bygdevoll | Bardu IL | 2:43.16220 | +33.3270 | |
9 | Sverre Holand- Roth | Fjell Skilag | 2:45.16490 | +36.3540 | |
10 | Isak Seppola Saltvik | Narvik SK | 2:46.16530 | +36.3580 | |
11 | Harald Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 2:55.17480 | +46.4530 | |
12 | Marius Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 3:25.20430 | +1:15.7480 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jacob Överås | Tromsö | 2:07.12690 | | |
2 | Viljar Sønvisen-Valnes | Tromsö | 2:10.12980 | +2.190 | |
3 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:16.13500 | +8.710 | |
4 | Jørgen Fuglem | Bardu IL | 2:20.13950 | +12.1160 | |
5 | Mattis Hagenbuch | Jokkmokks SK | 2:22.14100 | +14.1310 | |
6 | Daniel Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 2:24.14370 | +16.1580 | |
7 | Leif-Andreas Borgersen | IF Kilkameratene | 2:25.14460 | +17.1670 | |
8 | Markus Martinussn Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 2:26.14540 | +18.1750 | |
9 | Karl-Henrik Borgersen | IF Kilkameratene | 2:28.14790 | +21.2000 | |
10 | Vidar Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 2:33.15220 | +25.2430 | |
11 | Mathias Foshaug | Ankenes SK | 2:36.15550 | +28.2760 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Steinar Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 2:02.12180 | | |
2 | Peder Heimdal | Bardu IL | 2:05.12440 | +2.160 | |
3 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:06.12510 | +3.230 | |
4 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 2:06.12530 | +3.250 | |
5 | Henrik Westgaard Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 2:06.12580 | +4.300 | |
6 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07.12690 | +5.410 | |
7 | Christen Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 2:09.12880 | +7.600 | |
8 | Nils-markus Marakatt | IFK Kiruna | 2:10.12960 | +7.680 | |
9 | Emil Hellefossmo | Medkila Skilag | 2:10.12980 | +8.700 | |
10 | Andreas Jörgensen | Ballangen Ski | 2:16.13500 | +13.1220 | |
11 | Per Johan Flakken Bille | Ankenes SK | 2:16.13560 | +13.1280 | |
12 | Theodor Engen | Bardu IL | 2:24.14350 | +21.2070 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 1:57.11660 | | |
2 | Emil Reite | Hammerfest skiklubb | 2:00.11970 | +3.210 | |
3 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 2:02.12100 | +4.340 | |
4 | Johannes Fuglem | Bardu IL | 2:04.12390 | +7.630 | |
5 | Nikolai Kroken | Bardu IL | 2:05.12460 | +8.700 | |
6 | Aleksander Nordgård | Medkila Skilag | 2:13.13280 | +16.1520 | |
- | Christian Sörensen | Salangen IF Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | MY Haapaniemi Larsson | Gällivare SK | 2:42.16140 | | |
2 | Nova Edeblom | IFK Kiruna | 3:04.18380 | +22.2140 | |
3 | Mathea Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | 3:06.18570 | +24.2330 | |
4 | Tyra Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:18.19780 | +36.3540 | |
5 | Moa Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 3:50.22990 | +1:08.6750 | |
6 | Áile Tobiassen | Fjell Skilag | 3:52.23130 | +1:09.6890 | |
7 | Emma Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 4:01.24080 | +1:19.7840 | |
8 | Sarah Østvik | Salangen IF Ski | 4:09.24800 | +1:26.8560 | |
9 | Elle Sofie Balto- Eriksen | Fjell Skilag | 4:20.25910 | +1:37.9670 | |
10 | Lo Engström | IFK Kiruna | 4:26.26570 | +1:44.10330 | |
11 | Aria Løkse | Salangen IF Ski | 4:38.27720 | +1:55.11480 | |
12 | Áile-Elida Marainen | Fjell Skilag | 5:04.30340 | +2:21.14100 | |
13 | Marili Pedersen | Fjell Skilag | 5:05.30470 | +2:23.14230 | |
14 | Ingrid Pedersen | Salangen IF Ski | 6:08.36760 | +3:26.20520 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | | | |
2 | Julia Jonsson | Bodens SK | | | |
3 | Oda Josefine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | | | |
4 | Ela Prøsch-Bilden | Tromsö | | | |
5 | Leona Gundersen Molund | Fjell Skilag | | | |
6 | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
7 | Pia Jakobsen Steiro | Medkila Skilag | | | |
8 | Mie Helen Johansen | Ankenes SK | | | |
9 | Vilde Lorentsen | Senja Ski | | | |
10 | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | | | |
11 | Emma Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
12 | Sofia Gunillasson Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
13 | Erle Sofie Fjelltun | Medkila Skilag | | | |
14 | Julia Gunillasson Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 2:07.12640 | | |
2 | Juni Andersson | Gällivare SK | 2:11.13080 | +4.340 | |
3 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 2:13.13280 | +6.540 | |
4 | Martine Nitteberg | Senja Ski | 2:16.13510 | +8.770 | |
5 | Lea Elisabeth Melkersen Normark | Narvik SK | 2:17.13670 | +10.930 | |
6 | Elin Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17.13690 | +10.950 | |
7 | Clava Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 2:22.14120 | +14.1380 | |
8 | Lykke Zakrisson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:22.14160 | +15.1420 | |
9 | Matilda Laurila | IFK Kiruna | 2:26.14520 | +18.1780 | |
10 | Ingrid Kvitvär Sommerset | Narvik SK | 2:26.14580 | +19.1840 | |
11 | Isabell Foshaug | Ankenes SK | 2:27.14650 | +20.1910 | |
12 | Rio Lindgren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:27.14660 | +20.1920 | |
13 | Sanna Olufsen Vesterheim | Fjell Skilag | 2:28.14730 | +20.1990 | |
14 | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:32.15140 | +25.2400 | |
15 | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:33.15200 | +25.2460 | |
16 | Jessika Miernik | Gällivare SK | 2:33.15210 | +25.2470 | |
17 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:34.15390 | +27.2650 | |
18 | Alice Nygren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:36.15560 | +29.2820 | |
19 | Eline Martinussen Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 2:39.15850 | +32.3110 | |
20 | Tiril Pettersen | Ballangen Ski | 2:50.16940 | +43.4200 | |
21 | Alicia Pettersson | Bodens SK | 3:02.18180 | +55.5440 | |
- | Manja Wunder | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
2 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | | | |
3 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
4 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
5 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | | | |
6 | Ylva Jakobsen Steiro | Medkila Skilag | | | |
7 | Selma Solberg Kvandal | Ballangen Ski | | | |
8 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | | | |
9 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | | | |
10 | Caroline Mikaelsen Marskar | Medkila Skilag | | | |
11 | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
12 | Ellen Anna Tobiassen | Fjell Skilag | | | |
13 | Lea Kristine Knutsdatter Hellesvik | Narvik SK | | | |
14 | Klara Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
15 | Julia Axén | Bodens SK | | | |
16 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | | | |
17 | Sonja Grahn | Kalix SK | | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Keira Tomma Lind | Jokkmokks SK | 2:43.16260 | | |
2 | Folke Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:55.17490 | +12.1130 | |
3 | Liam Mikalsen Marskar | Medkila Skilag | 2:58.17750 | +14.1390 | |
4 | Even Andre Isaksen | Salangen IF Ski | 3:01.18010 | +17.1650 | |
5 | Arvid Folkebrant | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:05.18440 | +21.2080 | |
|
6 | Heine Holand- Fagerheim | Fjell Skilag | 3:15.19420 | +31.3060 | |
7 | Layth Almokahal | Narvik SK | 3:17.19630 | +33.3270 | |
8 | Aune Hellefossmo | Medkila Skilag | 3:20.19900 | +36.3540 | |
9 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:25.20400 | +41.4040 | |
10 | Magnus Westgaard Hansen | Ankenes SK | 3:35.21470 | +52.5110 | |
11 | Birch Olai Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 3:59.23850 | +1:15.7490 | |
12 | William Gundersen | Medkila Skilag | 4:22.26160 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Aksel Johnsen | Senja Ski | 4:38.27780 | +1:55.11420 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Joshua Spets | IFK Kiruna | 2:28.14720 | | |
2 | Augustin Østrem Samuelsen | Medkila Skilag | 2:38.15740 | +10.920 | |
3 | Ailo Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 2:38.15780 | +10.960 | |
4 | Martin Eriksen Valbekmo | Fjell Skilag | 2:40.15920 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Oskar Andersson | Malmbergets AIF | 2:43.16230 | +15.1410 | |
6 | Harald Larssen | Medkila Skilag | 2:46.16500 | +17.1680 | |
7 | Edvin Jonsson-riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:47.16620 | +19.1800 | |
8 | Theo Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:50.16980 | +22.2160 | |
9 | Alve Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 2:52.17140 | +24.2320 | |
10 | Hugo Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:54.17350 | +26.2530 | |
11 | Gabriel Swiat | Ankenes SK | 2:55.17430 | +27.2610 | |
12 | Bendik Andre Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 3:23.20230 | +55.5410 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17.13630 | | |
2 | Birk Waara | Gällivare SK | 2:17.13640 | +0 | |
3 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 2:35.15410 | +17.1680 | |
4 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | 2:39.15890 | +22.2160 | |
5 | Peder Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 2:40.15910 | +22.2180 | |
6 | Milo Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:43.16220 | +25.2490 | |
7 | Alfred Kalla | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:44.16340 | +27.2610 | |
8 | Nilas Olsen Fløystad | Fjell Skilag | 2:46.16520 | +28.2790 | |
9 | Elias Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 3:21.20080 | +1:04.6350 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Aksberg | IF Kilkameratene | 2:02.12120 | | |
2 | Emil Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 2:08.12760 | +6.540 | |
3 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 2:10.12970 | +8.750 | |
4 | Iver Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | 2:12.13110 | +9.890 | |
5 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:13.13230 | +11.1010 | |
6 | Sondre Holand- Fagerheim | Fjell Skilag | 2:16.13570 | +14.1350 | |
7 | Daniel Spets | IFK Kiruna | 2:26.14570 | +24.2350 | |
8 | Trym Pettersen | Ballangen Ski | 2:26.14590 | +24.2370 | |
9 | Johan Ramsland | Narvik SK | 2:40.15910 | +37.3690 | |
10 | Jan Landewall | Bodens SK | 2:55.17470 | +53.5250 | |
11 | Aksel Levoll-Schulz | Medkila Skilag | 3:21.20080 | +1:19.7860 | |
- | Ådne Øverås Fossberg | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Maria Brekke Abrahamsen | IF Kilkameratene | | | |
- | Elin Andersson | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Elma Andersson | Gällivare SK | | | |
- | Greta Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Gudrun Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Maria Eriksen Valbekmo | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Freja Hellefossmo | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Ylva Holand- Fagerheim | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Ella Levoll-Schulz | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Lovisa Marakatt | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Wilhelmine Nitteberg | Senja Ski | | | |
- | Lejá Olsen Fløystad | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Noomi Palmgren Wunder | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Ylva Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Jolene Pekkari | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Céline Isabelle Strøm | Narvik SK | | | |
- | Olivia Swiat | Ankenes SK | | | |
- | Ingird Synnöve Larsen | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Toline Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Kaja Elise Hætta | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Pål Aksberg | IF Kilkameratene | | | |
- | Jonah Mathis Balto- Eriksen | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Odin Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | | | |
- | Titus Engström | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Viljar Fjelltun | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Oliver Gundersen | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Ville Haapaniemi Larsson | Gällivare SK | | | |
- | Lars Mio Hætta | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Simen Haraldstad | Ankenes SK | | | |
- | Ivar Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Håkon Larssen | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Theo Løkse | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Sigurd Olufsen Vesterheim | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Arvid Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Konrad Prøsch-Bilden | Tromsö | | | |
- | Jakob Seppola Saltvik | Narvik SK | | | |
- | Oliver Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Viktor Tomma Lind | Jokkmokks SK | | | |
- | Knut Larssen | Medkila Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sálá-Issát Marainen | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |