3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mari Haraldstad | Ankenes SK | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | 9:13.55200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:24.56300 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Mari Bjørkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 10:14.61300 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Nora Hennie Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 10:17.61600 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Lova Larsson | Kalix SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 10:49.64800 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Thea Amalie Skoglund Olsen | Fjell Skilag | 10:49.64800 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Karoline Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 11:31.69000 | +2:25.14400 | |
13 | Ella Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | 12:24.74300 | +3:18.19700 | |
14 | Elina Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 12:36.75500 | +3:30.20900 | |
15 | Cora Heggen | Medkila Skilag | 13:03.78200 | +3:57.23600 | |
16 | Elise Marie Slettebø | Medkila Skilag | 13:29.80800 | +4:23.26200 | |
- | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Tiril Sandberg | Bardu IL | 9:25.56400 | +2.100 | |
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 9:25.56400 | +2.100 | |
4 | Thea Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 9:38.57700 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:05.60400 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Mathilde Nitteberg | Senja Ski | 10:23.62200 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Bianca Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 11:34.69300 | +2:11.13000 | |
- | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julius Evensen | Bardu IL | 8:30.50900 | | |
2 | Karl Fredrik Mathisen | Senja Ski | 9:02.54100 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Peder Risvoll Godø | Fauske IL | 9:05.54400 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:19.55800 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 9:24.56300 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Magnus Kvitvær Sommerseth | Narvik SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Lukas Melkersen Normark | Narvik SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Adrian Strømsør-Bygdevoll | Bardu IL | 10:42.64100 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Isak Seppola Saltvik | Narvik SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Sverre Johan Holand-roth | Fjell Skilag | 10:55.65400 | +2:25.14400 | |
11 | Harald Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 11:45.70400 | +3:15.19400 | |
12 | Marius Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 12:47.76600 | +4:17.25600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Överås | Tromsö | 8:10.48900 | | |
2 | Viljar Sønvisen-Valnes | Tromsö | 8:26.50500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Jørgen Fuglem | Bardu IL | 8:55.53400 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:55.53400 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Daniel Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 9:43.58200 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Markus Martinussn Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 9:59.59800 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Mattis Hagenbuch | Jokkmokks SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Vidar Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | Karl-Henrik Borgersen | IF Kilkameratene | 10:31.63000 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | Mathias Foshaug | Ankenes SK | 10:33.63200 | +2:23.14200 | |
11 | Leif-Andreas Borgersen | IF Kilkameratene | 10:53.65200 | +2:43.16200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Juni Andersson | Gällivare SK | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 7:11.43000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 7:20.43900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Elin Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:38.45700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Matilda Laurila | IFK Kiruna | 7:45.46400 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Lykke Zakrisson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:48.46700 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Sanna Olufsen Vesterheim | Fjell Skilag | 7:50.46900 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Martine Nitteberg | Senja Ski | 7:51.47000 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Ingrid Kvitvär Sommerset | Narvik SK | 8:00.47900 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Lea Elisabeth Melkersen Normark | Narvik SK | 8:03.48200 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:05.48400 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Rio Lindgren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Isabell Foshaug | Ankenes SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:23.8200 | |
16 | Alice Nygren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:34.51300 | +1:28.8700 | |
17 | Jessika Miernik | Gällivare SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:46.10500 | |
18 | Eline Martinussen Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 9:15.55400 | +2:09.12800 | |
19 | Manja Wunder | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:18.55700 | +2:12.13100 | |
20 | Tiril Pettersen | Ballangen Ski | 9:19.55800 | +2:13.13200 | |
21 | Alicia Pettersson | Bodens SK | 11:12.67100 | +4:06.24500 | |
- | Clava Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 7:06.42500 | | |
1 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:06.42500 | | |
3 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:18.43700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:22.44100 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Ylva Jakobsen Steiro | Medkila Skilag | 7:27.44600 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:37.45600 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 7:46.46500 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | 7:52.47100 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Caroline Mikaelsen Marskar | Medkila Skilag | 8:13.49200 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Klara Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:23.50200 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Ellen Anna Tobiassen | Fjell Skilag | 8:47.52600 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Lea Kristine Knutsdatter Hellesvik | Narvik SK | 9:14.55300 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Julia Axén | Bodens SK | 9:15.55400 | +2:09.12800 | |
15 | Selma Solberg Kvandal | Ballangen Ski | 9:37.57600 | +2:31.15000 | |
16 | Sonja Grahn | Kalix SK | 9:41.58000 | +2:35.15400 | |
17 | Idun Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 9:42.58100 | +2:36.15500 | |
18 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 10:27.62600 | +3:21.20000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Birk Waara | Gällivare SK | 7:45.46400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:32.51100 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Peder Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 8:48.52700 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Milo Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Nilas Olsen Fløystad | Fjell Skilag | 9:03.54200 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Alfred Kalla | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Elias Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 9:57.59600 | +2:27.14600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Emil Aksberg | IF Kilkameratene | 6:59.41800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 7:22.44100 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Iver Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | 7:24.44300 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Sondre Holand- Fagerheim | Fjell Skilag | 7:32.45100 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Daniel Spets | IFK Kiruna | 7:46.46500 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Trym Pettersen | Ballangen Ski | 8:25.50400 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Jan Landewall | Bodens SK | 10:07.60600 | +3:20.19900 | |
10 | Johan Ramsland | Narvik SK | 10:39.63800 | +3:52.23100 | |
11 | Aksel Levoll-Schulz | Medkila Skilag | 11:18.67700 | +4:31.27000 | |
- | Ådne Øverås Fossberg | Bardu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | MY Haapaniemi Larsson | Gällivare SK | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Nova Edeblom | IFK Kiruna | 5:43.34200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Mathea Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | 6:05.36400 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Agnes Heikki | IFK Kiruna | 6:35.39400 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Tyra Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Elle Sofie Balto- Eriksen | Fjell Skilag | 7:31.45000 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Áile Tobiassen | Fjell Skilag | 7:58.47700 | +2:31.15000 | |
8 | Ingrid Pedersen | Salangen IF Ski | 8:25.50400 | +2:58.17700 | |
9 | Sarah Østvik | Salangen IF Ski | 8:33.51200 | +3:06.18500 | |
10 | Emma Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 9:05.54400 | +3:38.21700 | |
11 | Aria Løkse | Salangen IF Ski | 9:26.56500 | +3:59.23800 | |
12 | Marili Pedersen | Fjell Skilag | 9:47.58600 | +4:20.25900 | |
13 | Áile-Elida Marainen | Fjell Skilag | 15:04.90300 | +9:37.57600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | 4:48.28700 | | |
2 | Julia Jonsson | Bodens SK | 4:53.29200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ela Prøsch-Bilden | Tromsö | 5:18.31700 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Oda Josefine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 5:22.32100 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:23.32200 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Pia Jakobsen Steiro | Medkila Skilag | 5:24.32300 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Leona Gundersen Molund | Fjell Skilag | 5:26.32500 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:48.34700 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Mie Helen Johansen | Ankenes SK | 5:56.35500 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Emma Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:01.36000 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Vilde Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 6:16.37500 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Sofia Gunillasson Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Julia Gunillasson Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:44.40300 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Erle Sofie Fjelltun | Medkila Skilag | 6:49.40800 | +2:01.12000 | |
- | My Alldén | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Keira Tomma Lind | Jokkmokks SK | 5:25.32400 | | |
2 | Folke Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:31.33000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Liam Mikalsen Marskar | Medkila Skilag | 5:40.33900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Even Andre Isaksen | Salangen IF Ski | 5:53.35200 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Arvid Folkebrant | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:05.36400 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Arvid Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Heine Holand- Fagerheim | Fjell Skilag | 6:35.39400 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Layth Almokahal | Narvik SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Aune Hellefossmo | Medkila Skilag | 7:01.42000 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Magnus Westgaard Hansen | Ankenes SK | 7:25.44400 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Birch Olai Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 8:23.50200 | +2:58.17700 | |
12 | William Gundersen | Medkila Skilag | 8:28.50700 | +3:03.18200 | |
13 | Aksel Johnsen | Senja Ski | 9:20.55900 | +3:55.23400 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joshua Spets | IFK Kiruna | 4:47.28600 | | |
2 | Oskar Andersson | Malmbergets AIF | 5:16.31500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Augustin Østrem Samuelsen | Medkila Skilag | 5:17.31600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Hugo Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:32.33100 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Ailo Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 5:33.33200 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Martin Eriksen Valbekmo | Fjell Skilag | 5:36.33500 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Gabriel Swiat | Ankenes SK | 5:40.33900 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Harald Larssen | Medkila Skilag | 5:42.34100 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Edvin Jonsson-riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:46.34500 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Theo Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:51.35000 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Alve Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 5:59.35800 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Bendik Andre Eriksen | Manndalen Uil | 7:25.44400 | +2:38.15700 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Maria Brekke Abrahamsen | IF Kilkameratene | | | |
- | Elin Andersson | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Elma Andersson | Gällivare SK | | | |
- | Greta Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Gudrun Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | | | |
- | Maria Eriksen Valbekmo | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Kaja Elise Hætta | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Ester Heikki | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Freja Hellefossmo | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Ylva Holand- Fagerheim | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Ingrid-Synnöve Larsen | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Ella Levoll-Schulz | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Lovisa Marakatt | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Wilhelmine Nitteberg | Senja Ski | | | |
- | Lejá Olsen Fløystad | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Noomi Palmgren Wunder | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Ylva Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Jolene Pekkari | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Céline Isabelle Strøm | Narvik SK | | | |
- | Olivia Swiat | Ankenes SK | | | |
- | Toline Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Agnes Vedholm Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Kasper Aksberg | IF Kilkameratene | | | |
- | Jonah Mathis Balto- Eriksen | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Odin Valnes Bratland | Ballangen Ski | | | |
- | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Viljar Fjelltun | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Oliver Gundersen | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Ville Haapaniemi Larsson | Gällivare SK | | | |
- | Lars Mio Hætta | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Simen Haraldstad | Ankenes SK | | | |
- | Ivar Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
- | Håkon Larssen | Medkila Skilag | | | |
- | Theo Løkse | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Sigurd Olufsen Vesterheim | Fjell Skilag | | | |
- | Arvid Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
|
- | Konrad Prøsch-Bilden | Tromsö | | | |
- | Jakob Seppola Saltvik | Narvik SK | | | |
- | Oliver Sørensen | Salangen IF Ski | | | |
- | Bror Taube Dial | IFK Kiruna | | | |
- | Viktor Tomma Lind | Jokkmokks SK | | | |
- | Sálá-Issát Marainen | Fjell Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Knut Larssen | Medkila Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kaja Risvoll Amundsen | Fauske IL | 18:14.109300 | | - |
2 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 18:22.110100 | +8.700 | - |
3 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:34.111300 | +20.1900 | - |
4 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 18:54.113300 | +40.3900 | - |
5 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 19:03.114200 | +49.4800 | - |
6 | Jonette Celia Evensen | Bardu IL | 21:54.131300 | +3:40.21900 | - |
7 | Hanna Mathea Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 22:47.136600 | +4:33.27200 | - |
8 | Tora Heimdal | Bardu IL | 23:10.138900 | +4:56.29500 | - |
- | Andrea Kristoffersen | Ballangen Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Benedikte Vaeng | Medkila Skilag | 18:15.109400 | | - |
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 18:49.112800 | +34.3300 | - |
3 | Mona Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 19:24.116300 | +1:09.6800 | - |
4 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 19:32.117100 | +1:17.7600 | - |
5 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 20:41.124000 | +2:26.14500 | - |
6 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:33.129200 | +3:18.19700 | - |
7 | Frida Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 22:11.133000 | +3:56.23500 | - |
8 | Solveig Strand Töllefsen | Medkila Skilag | 24:09.144800 | +5:54.35300 | - |
9 | Marina Helgesen | Medkila Skilag | 26:02.156100 | +7:47.46600 | - |
- | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Gulbrandsen | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 23:46.142500 | | - |
2 | Lina Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:28.146700 | +42.4100 | - |
3 | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 25:53.155200 | +2:07.12600 | - |
4 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:10.156900 | +2:24.14300 | - |
4 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 26:10.156900 | +2:24.14300 | - |
6 | Lovisa Isaksson | Kalix SK | 26:21.158000 | +2:35.15400 | - |
7 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 27:27.164600 | +3:41.22000 | - |
8 | Wilma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 27:50.166900 | +4:04.24300 | - |
9 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 29:30.176900 | +5:44.34300 | - |
- | Marita Olsen | Bjerkvik IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:43.142200 | | - |
2 | Ariane Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 26:21.158000 | +2:38.15700 | - |
3 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:39.159800 | +2:56.17500 | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 23:32.141100 | | - |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:13.145200 | +41.4000 | - |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:04.150300 | +1:32.9100 | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peder Heimdal | Bardu IL | 17:30.104900 | | - |
2 | Henrik Westgaard Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 17:50.106900 | +20.1900 | - |
3 | Nils-markus Marakatt | IFK Kiruna | 18:07.108600 | +37.3600 | - |
4 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 18:08.108700 | +38.3700 | - |
5 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:10.108900 | +40.3900 | - |
5 | Steinar Osdal | Medkila Skilag | 18:10.108900 | +40.3900 | - |
7 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:30.110900 | +1:00.5900 | - |
8 | Christen Hansen | Ballangen Ski | 18:48.112700 | +1:18.7700 | - |
9 | Emil Hellefossmo | Medkila Skilag | 18:52.113100 | +1:22.8100 | - |
10 | Per Johan Flakken Bille | Ankenes SK | 19:37.117600 | +2:07.12600 | - |
11 | Andreas Jörgensen | Ballangen Ski | 20:05.120400 | +2:35.15400 | - |
12 | Theodor Engen | Bardu IL | 21:48.130700 | +4:18.25700 | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Reite | Hammerfest skiklubb | 16:03.96200 | | - |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 16:18.97700 | +15.1400 | - |
3 | Aleksander Nordgård | Medkila Skilag | 17:22.104100 | +1:19.7800 | - |
4 | Johannes Fuglem | Bardu IL | 17:30.104900 | +1:27.8600 | - |
5 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 17:36.105500 | +1:33.9200 | - |
6 | Nikolai Kroken | Bardu IL | 18:08.108700 | +2:05.12400 | - |
7 | Christian Sörensen | Salangen IF Ski | 23:49.142800 | +7:46.46500 | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julian Andre Mikkelsen Lorentsen | BOIF | 32:58.197700 | | - |
2 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 33:26.200500 | +28.2700 | - |
3 | Jonas Fuglem | Bardu IL | 35:19.211800 | +2:21.14000 | - |
4 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:02.222100 | +4:04.24300 | - |
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 38:00.227900 | +5:02.30100 | - |
6 | Marcus Vuorela | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 40:34.243300 | +7:36.45500 | - |
7 | Simen Vars Larsstuen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 41:08.246700 | +8:10.48900 | - |
8 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 42:10.252900 | +9:12.55100 | - |
9 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 43:59.263800 | +11:01.66000 | - |
- | Endre Negård | Salangen IF Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sj SK Kiruna | 32:21.194000 | | - |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:07.198600 | +46.4500 | - |
3 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:43.202200 | +1:22.8100 | - |
4 | Viktor Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 33:58.203700 | +1:37.9600 | - |
5 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:53.209200 | +2:32.15100 | - |
6 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 35:02.210100 | +2:41.16000 | - |
7 | Ronny Jakobsen | Medkila Skilag | 37:01.222000 | +4:40.27900 | - |
8 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:18.223700 | +4:57.29600 | - |
9 | Björm Heimdal | Dölaski Norge | 37:28.224700 | +5:07.30600 | - |
10 | Markus Holmer Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 37:47.226600 | +5:26.32500 | - |
11 | Thomas Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:15.229400 | +5:54.35300 | - |
12 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 39:13.235200 | +6:52.41100 | - |
13 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 40:38.243700 | +8:17.49600 | - |
14 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 40:43.244200 | +8:22.50100 | - |
15 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 41:18.247700 | +8:57.53600 | - |
16 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:35.249400 | +9:14.55300 | - |
17 | Pål Skillingstad | IF Kilkameratene | 54:35.327400 | +22:14.133300 | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kjetil Greiner Solberg | Ballangen Ski | 19:33.117200 | | - |
2 | Johnny Hatt | Gällivare SK | 19:35.117400 | +2.100 | - |
3 | Ole Juuso | IFK Kiruna | 20:11.121000 | +38.3700 | - |
4 | Jan-erik Matti | Bodens SK | 20:26.122500 | +53.5200 | - |
4 | Sven Örnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:26.122500 | +53.5200 | - |
6 | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 21:12.127100 | +1:39.9800 | - |
7 | Line Heimdal | Bardu IL | 22:16.133500 | +2:43.16200 | - |
8 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 22:58.137700 | +3:25.20400 | - |
9 | Iselin Gundersen | Fjell Skilag | 24:09.144800 | +4:36.27500 | - |
10 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 25:10.150900 | +5:37.33600 | - |
11 | May-Elin Kristoffersen | Salangen IF Ski | 27:49.166800 | +8:16.49500 | - |
12 | Tonje-Helen Gundersen | Salangen IF Ski | 34:30.206900 | +14:57.89600 | - |
13 | Anette Østvik | Salangen IF Ski | 50:11.301000 | +30:38.183700 | - |
- | Lise Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |