10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 27:08.162730 | 78.0p | ||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 27:11.163040 | 77.8p | ||||
3 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 27:12.163110 | 77.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 27:38.165760 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 28:34.171310 | 74.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 28:36.171540 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Peter Edén | Röbäcks SK | 28:54.173370 | 73.2p | ||||
3 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 30:55.185410 | 68.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:42.100170 | |||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 16:42.100190 | |||||
3 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 16:43.100260 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 16:21.98090 | |||||
2 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 17:10.102950 | |||||
3 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 17:26.104500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Krane | Bossmo | 15:28.92720 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 16:34.99370 | 59.5p | ||||
3 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 16:48.100700 | 58.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:13.97270 | 60.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 16:49.100840 | 58.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 15:37.93690 | |||||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 15:40.93990 | |||||
3 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 15:45.94470 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Bolin Krane | Bossmo | 14:14.85350 | |||||
2 | Linus Svendsen Fjelddahl | Bossmo | 14:18.85730 | |||||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 15:02.90110 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Gustavsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:03.78250 | |||||
2 | Ottilia Andersson | Lycksele IF | 13:08.78780 | |||||
3 | Elvira Sorsell | Ull | 13:12.79110 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 11:13.67220 | |||||
2 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69680 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:55.71430 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:27.62640 | |||||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 11:05.66450 | |||||
3 | Ingrid Lina Solbu Sorsell Selfors | Ull | 11:39.69880 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 10:11.61060 | |||||
2 | Maria Irgum | Bossmo | 10:13.61220 | |||||
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 10:19.61800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 11:22.68180 | |||||
2 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:03.72200 | |||||
3 | Hugo Burén | IFK Umeå | 12:21.74060 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 10:51.65050 | |||||
2 | Helmer Fjelddahl Svendsen | Bossmo Ytteren IL | 10:58.65750 | |||||
3 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:00.65920 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 9:46.58520 | |||||
2 | Vilhelm Wikberg | Röbäcks SK | 10:35.63400 | |||||
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 11:45.70460 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 8:54.53370 | |||||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 8:55.53460 | |||||
3 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:57.53630 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Milla Svendsen | No Club | 11:27.68620 | |||||
2 | Adelia Nordin | Lycksele IF | 14:09.84880 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52540 | |||||
2 | Ida Lidgren | Röbäcks SK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
3 | Hilma Vestman | Lycksele IF | 9:42.58190 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 9:39.57870 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:49.58890 | |||||
3 | Hannes Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 10:11.61030 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Eddefalk | Röbäcks SK | 9:23.56210 | |||||
2 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 9:49.58810 | |||||
3 | Gustav Skarp | Skellefteå SK | 10:22.62150 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 37:38.225720 | 56.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 19:08.114730 | 51.5p | ||||
2 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:22.128120 | 46.1p | ||||
3 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 22:27.134690 | 43.9p |